Wyniki

#168
2019/11/17 21:35
Opaliński Mariusz - Maya Oscar (43/37)
6/2 0/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/11/17 19:51
Ryński Krzysztof - Węglarz Jacek (9/6)
6/1 4/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/11/17 18:04
Sałaga Tomasz - Sopel Tomasz (50/42)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/11/17 11:27
Jaczewski J - Batorski Stanisław (22/8)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/11/17 10:03
Borowski Piotr - Stankius Maciej (87/79)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/11/16 12:38
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kłos Tomasz (26/19)
2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/11/16 09:47
Bieńkowski P - Czerwiński Maciej (41/33)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/11/15 21:24
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Chojnowski Robert (43/32)
3/6 6/3 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/11/15 21:07
Grabowski Paweł - Sikora Maciej (27/23)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/11/15 21:04
Kotulska Magda - Być Maciej (36/30)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/11/15 19:27
Sarnowski Ludwik - Krajewski Zbigniew (29/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/11/15 10:24
Borowski Piotr - Więckiewicz Robert (96/87)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/11/14 23:33
Trębicki Jerzy - Kunicki Tomasz (55/45)
6/4 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/11/14 23:32
Węgorek Alfred - Sewerynik Jakub (67/54)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/11/14 18:08
Jesionek Jarosław - Sobolewski Piotr (35/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/11/14 17:02
Fryc A - Mielcarz Jarosław (48/39)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/11/14 16:08
Chojecki Rafał - Bombik Maciej (18/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/11/13 22:44
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Wrzyszcz Szymon (3/1)
6/4 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/11/13 17:37
Maya Oscar - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (35/24)
6/7(1) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/11/13 16:18
Ryński Krzysztof - Sander Mirosław (8/5)
6/3 1/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/11/13 12:51
Dębski Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (14/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/11/12 21:09
Machcewicz Paweł - Owczarek Adam (48/44)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/11/12 21:07
Brzusek Włodzimierz - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (21/15)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/11/12 16:17
Borowski Piotr - Opaliński Mariusz (99/42)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/11/12 15:29
Mądry Artur - Grotowski Tadeusz (25/16)
6/4 0/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/11/12 13:50
Jednacz Dariusz - Mielcarz Mikołaj (10/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/11/11 19:40
Mielcarz Jarosław - Jesionek Jarosław (36/33)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/11/11 13:04
Sikora Maciej - Gajewicz Paweł (23/11)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/11/11 13:02
Rządkowski Jacek - Niedzielski Michal (100/79)
2/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/11/11 11:13
Wojciechowski Jakub - Czerwiński Maciej (101/31)
6/1 0/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/11/10 12:37
Kłos Tomasz - Pawluk Przemek (19/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/11/09 13:04
Grabowski Paweł - Sobolewski Piotr (40/27)
6/3 2/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/11/09 10:09
Sochaczewski Marcin - Jaczewski J (26/22)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/11/08 21:42
Dmoch Andrzej - Batorski Stanisław (17/6)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/11/08 21:28
Węgorek Alfred - Paszkowski Adam (68/46)
7/6(4) 3/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/11/08 21:14
Neumann De Spallart Joanna - Owczarek Adam (91/42)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/11/08 20:49
Słodownik Cezary - Sikora Maciej (33/23)
3/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/11/08 11:49
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Chojecki Rafał (24/18)
7/6(5) 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/11/07 22:33
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kunicki Tomasz (97/43)
6/4 6/7(3) 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/11/07 14:01
Chojecki Rafał - Juncewicz Przemysław (18/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/11/06 15:45
Kowalczyk Beata - Sarnowski Ludwik (35/27)
7/6(5) 4/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/11/06 14:09
Zając Tomasz - Tomczyk Joanna (77/70)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/11/05 22:47
Maya Oscar - Kotulska Magda (37/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/11/05 21:25
Być Maciej - Brzusek Włodzimierz (28/20)
6/7(4) 4/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/11/05 19:42
Czerwiński Maciej - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (30/23)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/11/04 22:15
Sopel Tomasz - Opaliński Mariusz (88/40)
2/6 6/2 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/11/04 17:23
Fryc A - Machcewicz Paweł (55/44)
6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/11/04 17:01
Owczarek Adam - Kaliniak Janusz (42/26)
0/6 0/6 walkower/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/11/04 16:55
Ryński Krzysztof - Bombik Maciej (8/6)
6/3 2/6 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/11/04 13:01
Jednacz Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (13/9)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/11/04 11:31
Jaczewski J - Kłos Tomasz (22/19)
6/2 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/11/03 21:56
Jesionek Jarosław - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/26)
2/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/11/03 14:18
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Mielcarz Mikołaj (6/1)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/11/03 13:06
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (16/11)
6/4 0/6 1:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/11/03 11:08
Niedzielski Michal - Stankius Maciej (86/78)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/11/02 19:08
Sałaga Tomasz - Paszkowski Adam (76/45)
6/4 0/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/11/02 13:43
Sobolewski Piotr - Dmoch Andrzej (25/17)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/11/02 10:21
Mądry Artur - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/24)
6/1 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/10/31 17:06
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Batorski Stanisław (14/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/10/31 15:23
Jesionek Jarosław - Słodownik Cezary (41/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/10/31 15:16
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Juncewicz Przemysław (12/2)
6/4 4/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/10/30 22:39
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski P (43/36)
6/4 2/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/10/30 16:56
Chojecki Rafał - Kłos Tomasz (23/18)
6/7(4) 6/0 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/10/30 12:25
Sikora Maciej - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (30/22)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/10/29 20:49
Czerwiński Maciej - Chojnowski Robert (37/28)
4/6 6/4 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/10/29 17:52
Opaliński Mariusz - Być Maciej (39/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/10/29 16:02
Klimkiewicz Maciej - Kowalczyk Beata (97/35)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/10/29 15:50
Sarnowski Ludwik - Jaczewski J (26/19)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/10/29 15:40
Kłos Tomasz - Ryński Krzysztof (14/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/10/28 22:12
Grabowski Paweł - Sikora Maciej (38/29)
6/7(5) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/10/28 20:45
Sałaga Tomasz - Fryc A (77/55)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/10/28 14:43
Wilk Sylwia - Szleszyński Tomasz (75/63)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/10/28 13:56
Dębski Maciej - Bombik Maciej (10/5)
6/1 5/7 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/10/28 13:16
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Jednacz Dariusz (19/11)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/10/27 20:45
Sochaczewski Marcin - Brzusek Włodzimierz (23/17)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/10/27 17:57
Sobolewski Piotr - Kaliniak Janusz (32/25)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/10/27 15:05
Niedzielski Michal - Kanczew Marek (87/51)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/10/27 13:05
Mądry Artur - Chojecki Rafał (30/20)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/10/26 13:06
Grotowski Tadeusz - Dmoch Andrzej (17/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/10/25 20:40
Maya Oscar - Grabowski Paweł (39/35)
6/3 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/10/25 18:07
Machcewicz Paweł - Paszkowski Adam (91/42)
6/1 4/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/10/25 17:55
Sikora Maciej - Słodownik Cezary (34/29)
6/3 4/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/10/25 14:40
Sander Mirosław - Węglarz Jacek (20/2)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/10/25 11:03
Kowalczyk Beata - Bieńkowski P (43/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/10/24 22:33
Kunicki Tomasz - Kotulska Magda (40/29)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/10/24 12:13
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Dmoch Andrzej (23/13)
3/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/10/23 23:01
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Ryński Krzysztof (7/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/10/23 18:07
Chojnowski Robert - Kłos Tomasz (26/12)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/10/23 16:22
Batorski Stanisław - Bombik Maciej (6/3)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/10/23 15:01
Być Maciej - Dębski Maciej (26/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/10/23 10:22
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Juncewicz Przemysław (4/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/10/22 13:57
Wilk Sylwia - Zając Tomasz (89/79)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/10/21 21:32
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Dmoch Andrzej (21/10)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/10/21 20:35
Bieńkowski P - Sarnowski Ludwik (32/24)
3/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/10/21 19:11
Sobolewski Piotr - Mielcarz Jarosław (36/31)
6/2 4/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/10/21 18:49
Kaliniak Janusz - Jaczewski J (23/17)
3/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/10/21 12:18
Opaliński Mariusz - Owczarek Adam (60/38)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/10/20 13:19
Czerwiński Maciej - Jesionek Jarosław (46/37)
6/3 3/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/10/19 14:19
Jednacz Dariusz - Mielcarz Mikołaj (9/3)
4/6 6/4 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/10/19 14:16
Słodownik Cezary - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (27/18)
6/4 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/10/18 21:10
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sochaczewski Marcin (33/19)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/10/18 19:21
Pawluk Przemek - Brzusek Włodzimierz (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/10/18 12:36
Węglarz Jacek - Juncewicz Przemysław (2/1)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/10/17 22:40
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Dębski Maciej (15/7)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/10/17 21:55
Trębicki Jerzy - Paszkowski Adam (49/42)
6/4 3/6 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/10/16 23:09
Kotulska Magda - Być Maciej (28/23)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/10/16 18:10
Sander Mirosław - Chojecki Rafał (25/18)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/10/16 18:03
Cyronek Jan - Węgorek Alfred (87/68)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/10/16 12:30
Wilk Sylwia - Szymanowski Paweł (89/81)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/10/16 09:34
Grotowski Tadeusz - Batorski Stanisław (14/5)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/10/15 20:20
Maya Oscar - Mądry Artur (41/33)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/10/15 17:59
Kunicki Tomasz - Sobolewski Piotr (42/37)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/10/15 14:35
Węglarz Jacek - Bombik Maciej (9/2)
6/3 3/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/10/14 23:03
Kłos Tomasz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (10/6)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/10/14 18:09
Kaliniak Janusz - Sarnowski Ludwik (31/22)
6/4 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/10/14 12:07
Jaczewski J - Jażdrzyk Dariusz (26/17)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/10/13 22:16
Jednacz Dariusz - Dmoch Andrzej (12/8)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/10/13 11:15
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Juncewicz Przemysław (3/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/10/13 10:52
Czerwiński Maciej - Bieńkowski P (45/38)
5/7 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/10/11 21:13
Grabowski Paweł - Być Maciej (35/24)
6/4 6/7(3) 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/10/11 20:03
Ryński Krzysztof - Batorski Stanisław (14/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/10/11 18:22
Chojecki Rafał - Grotowski Tadeusz (18/13)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/10 22:40
Sochaczewski Marcin - Węglarz Jacek (17/6)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/10 15:00
Kowalczyk Beata - Paszkowski Adam (55/41)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/10/10 14:31
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (16/5)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/10/10 10:12
Cyronek Jan - Jaczewski J (90/28)
3/6 7/5 10:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/09 22:18
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Brzusek Włodzimierz (26/15)
6/4 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/10/09 22:16
Węgorek Alfred - Trębicki Jerzy (70/48)
3/6 6/2 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/09 17:37
Szleszyński Tomasz - Owczarek Adam (66/36)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/09 13:58
Dębski Maciej - Bombik Maciej (7/2)
4/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/08 21:09
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Chojnowski Robert (38/29)
5/7 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/08 18:55
Wilk Sylwia - Więckiewicz Robert (101/92)
2/6 6/3 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/08 18:00
Kaliniak Janusz - Mielcarz Jarosław (39/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/10/08 16:25
Grabowski Paweł - Sobolewski Piotr (51/34)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/08 15:09
Kłos Tomasz - Kurek Michał (13/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/08 14:56
Mądry Artur - Pawluk Przemek (32/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/08 14:35
Słodownik Cezary - Chojecki Rafał (28/17)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/08 11:37
Sander Mirosław - Jaczewski J (101/27)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/07 23:04
Maya Oscar - Kunicki Tomasz (63/37)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/10/07 17:43
Jednacz Dariusz - Grotowski Tadeusz (24/12)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/06 13:18
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (12/4)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/04 15:15
Jednacz Dariusz - Być Maciej (95/25)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/04 12:35
Juncewicz Przemysław - Bombik Maciej (9/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/04 12:21
Dębski Maciej - Dmoch Andrzej (7/5)
6/2 4/2 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/03 21:42
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Batorski Stanisław (11/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/03 18:11
Kaliniak Janusz - Paszkowski Adam (94/40)
7/6(0) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/03 18:06
Mielcarz Jarosław - Sarnowski Ludwik (34/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/03 16:20
Sobolewski Piotr - Słodownik Cezary (39/32)
0/6 7/6(3) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/03 09:27
Jażdrzyk Dariusz - Chojecki Rafał (26/16)
7/6(7) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/02 22:08
Jesionek Jarosław - Owczarek Adam (47/40)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/01 20:35
Kunicki Tomasz - Mądry Artur (42/35)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/01 19:00
Bieńkowski P - Sikora Maciej (37/33)
4/6 7/5 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/09/30 19:30
Pawluk Przemek - Grotowski Tadeusz (22/12)
6/4 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/09/30 15:14
Kłos Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (13/3)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie