Wyniki

#199
2019/07/22 12:21
Świerzbiński Waldemar - Sarnowski Ludwik (29/17)
6/4 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/07/22 09:13
Maya Oscar - Owczarek Adam (49/45)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/07/21 20:38
Kunicki Tomasz - Kotulska Magda (40/34)
3/6 6/1 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/07/21 19:30
Bąkowski Jakub - Pawluk Przemek (83/27)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/07/20 13:23
Sewerynik Jakub - Czerwiński Maciej (35/23)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/07/19 18:36
Sikora Maciej - Brzusek Włodzimierz (24/20)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/07/19 16:47
Szleszyński Tomasz - Kostecki Sławomir (60/53)
6/2 4/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/07/19 14:10
Kowalczyk Artur - Kotulska Magda (35/32)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/07/18 21:39
Trębicki Jerzy - Sewerynik Jakub (39/35)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/07/18 20:21
Kunicki Tomasz - Ługowski Dariusz (41/38)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/07/18 19:40
Baryłowski Krzysztof - Jesionek Jarosław (66/54)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/07/17 21:55
Kanczew Marek - Węgorek Alfred (51/46)
2/6 6/1 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/07/17 20:00
Mielcarz Jarosław - Być Maciej (27/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/07/17 19:12
Gajewicz Paweł - Mielcarz Mikołaj (7/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/07/16 19:14
Ryński Krzysztof - Pawluk Przemek (32/25)
4/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/07/16 19:08
Czerwiński Maciej - Chojecki Rafał (29/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/07/16 18:06
Bieńkowski P - Jaczewski J (39/24)
3/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/07/16 15:53
Dębski Maciej - Grotowski Tadeusz (26/18)
7/5 6/7(8) 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/07/15 22:50
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Wrzyszcz Szymon (10/4)
7/6(3) 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/07/15 20:38
Maya Oscar - Panasik M (80/49)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/07/15 12:44
Gajewicz Paweł - Dmoch Andrzej (12/6)
6/0 5/7 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/07/15 11:26
Bombik Maciej - Juncewicz Przemysław (13/8)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/07/14 13:06
Erzepki Monika - Paszkowski Adam (52/48)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/07/12 19:18
Świerzbiński Waldemar - Sobolewski Piotr (84/28)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/07/12 16:31
Owczarek Adam - Kotulska Magda (43/30)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/07/12 15:07
Leszczyński J - Sarnowski Ludwik (18/16)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/07/12 09:05
Grodzki Andrzej - Ryński Krzysztof (42/30)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/07/11 20:01
Sikora Maciej - Pawluk Przemek (31/23)
6/1 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/07/11 18:44
Sewerynik Jakub - Brzusek Włodzimierz (34/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/07/11 07:16
Mądry Artur - Piwowarek Mariusz (46/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/07/10 23:26
Sitarz Rafał - Kłos Tomasz (17/7)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/07/10 22:22
Trębicki Jerzy - Kunicki Tomasz (45/36)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/07/10 22:06
Dawidowicz Janusz - Węgorek Alfred (79/44)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/07/10 21:09
Zając Tomasz - Piekarczyk Paweł (77/75)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/07/10 20:16
Węglarz Jacek - Batorski Stanisław (14/11)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/07/09 15:29
Erzepki Monika - Kostecki Sławomir (60/49)
7/6(5) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/07/08 22:07
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Kurek Michał (3/2)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/07/08 20:00
Baryłowski Krzysztof - Dziedzic Tomasz (71/65)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/07/08 19:51
Mielcarz Jarosław - Bombik Maciej (25/13)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/07/08 15:56
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Kotulska Magda (38/29)
4/6 6/2 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/07/07 08:30
Sewerynik Jakub - Piwowarek Mariusz (37/30)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/07/06 21:25
Sobolewski Piotr - Być Maciej (24/15)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/07/05 13:09
Grodzki Andrzej - Jesionek Mariusz (41/33)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/07/04 23:12
Dmoch Andrzej - Kłos Tomasz (10/6)
6/4 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/07/04 19:12
Sitarz Rafał - Grotowski Tadeusz (35/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/07/04 18:09
Owczarek Adam - Kotulska Magda (42/26)
5/7 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/07/04 18:08
Paszkowski Adam - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (47/36)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/07/03 21:32
Kunicki Tomasz - Brzusek Włodzimierz (34/19)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/07/03 17:11
Sikora Maciej - Kowalczyk Artur (83/30)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/07/03 13:31
Słodownik Cezary - Gajewicz Paweł (20/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/07/02 22:23
Dmoch Andrzej - Batorski Stanisław (11/9)
7/6(6) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/07/02 19:20
Bieńkowski P - Grabowski Paweł (40/39)
7/5 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/07/02 13:23
Pawluk Przemek - Jaczewski J (31/21)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/07/01 19:52
Grabowski Paweł - Mielcarz Jarosław (37/22)
4/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/07/01 18:04
Pałczyński Jan - Mielcarz Mikołaj (14/1)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/07/01 15:24
Bombik Maciej - Kłos Tomasz (11/4)
6/3 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/07/01 09:35
Tauzowski Tomasz - Baryłowski Krzysztof (80/70)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/06/30 21:01
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Krajewski Zbigniew (4/3)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/06/30 15:11
Czerwiński Maciej - Kowalczyk Artur (39/28)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/06/30 11:47
Bieńkowski P - Campos Nicolas (38/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/06/30 11:24
Leszczyński J - Chojecki Rafał (29/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/06/29 13:59
Kanczew Marek - Grodzki Andrzej (48/40)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/06/28 19:46
Roslon Zbigniew - Sewerynik Jakub (82/36)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/06/28 11:40
Sitarz Rafał - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (81/35)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/06/28 11:09
Dębski Maciej - Dmoch Andrzej (21/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/06/27 22:14
Owczarek Adam - Kunicki Tomasz (41/34)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/06/27 19:58
Paszkowski Adam - Ługowski Dariusz (44/32)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/06/27 14:32
Sarnowski Ludwik - Grotowski Tadeusz (26/15)
6/7(5) 5/4 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/06/26 21:44
Węgorek Alfred - Trębicki Jerzy (52/42)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/06/25 21:02
Gajewicz Paweł - Wrzyszcz Szymon (9/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/06/25 21:01
Kurek Michał - Krajewski Zbigniew (13/2)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/06/25 18:46
Pałczyński Jan - Być Maciej (17/14)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/06/25 14:45
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Pawluk Przemek (35/30)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/06/25 13:00
Słodownik Cezary - Jaczewski J (25/20)
6/2 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/06/24 21:18
Mielcarz Jarosław - Batorski Stanisław (21/8)
1/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/06/24 20:22
Panasik M - Czerwiński Maciej (43/37)
6/7(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/06/24 15:34
Kunicki Tomasz - Kowalczyk Artur (34/27)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/06/23 20:01
Campos Nicolas - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (19/7)
6/4 0/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/06/23 16:55
Grabowski Paweł - Ryński Krzysztof (37/26)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/06/23 16:41
Kłos Tomasz - Mielcarz Mikołaj (4/1)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/06/22 18:29
Kanczew Marek - Kostecki Sławomir (56/48)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/06/21 12:21
Grodzki Andrzej - Leszczyński J (38/28)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/06/21 12:00
Chojecki Rafał - Węglarz Jacek (16/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/06/20 20:55
Owczarek Adam - Trębicki Jerzy (46/39)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/06/20 00:00
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Juncewicz Przemysław (7/5)
3/6 6/4 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/06/19 15:32
Słodownik Cezary - Sarnowski Ludwik (32/25)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/06/19 13:31
Campos Nicolas - Jaczewski J (20/18)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/06/18 21:17
Erzepki Monika - Samsel R (59/51)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/06/18 18:28
Grabowski Paweł - Bieńkowski P (49/37)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/06/18 16:03
Ługowski Dariusz - Dębski Maciej (30/18)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/06/17 23:08
Pałczyński Jan - Brzusek Włodzimierz (22/16)
4/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/06/17 20:27
Być Maciej - Gajewicz Paweł (14/8)
6/3 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/06/16 20:09
Kanczew Marek - Petkowicz Piotrek (62/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/06/16 18:00
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sewerynik Jakub (82/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/06/16 15:59
Paszkowski Adam - Kunicki Tomasz (42/33)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/15 17:12
Juncewicz Przemysław - Mielcarz Mikołaj (3/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/06/15 14:52
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Kłos Tomasz (9/3)
3/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/06/15 12:05
Pawluk Przemek - Sobolewski Piotr (28/23)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/06/14 13:38
Kowalczyk Artur - Leszczyński J (36/25)
6/0 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/06/13 22:15
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (13/4)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/06/13 21:47
Jaczewski J - Batorski Stanisław (17/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/06/13 21:23
Kunicki Tomasz - Ryński Krzysztof (34/24)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/06/13 19:47
Grodzki Andrzej - Trębicki Jerzy (42/38)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/13 19:11
Campos Nicolas - Smater M (31/20)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/06/13 11:57
Gajewicz Paweł - Wysocki Maciej Daniel (7/5)
2/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/06/13 09:58
Zając Tomasz - Baryłowski Krzysztof (77/71)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/06/12 23:07
Węgorek Alfred - Owczarek Adam (52/47)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/06/12 21:10
Krajewski Zbigniew - Kłos Tomasz (11/2)
6/1 1/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/12 13:14
Kotulska Magda - Sarnowski Ludwik (28/23)
4/6 6/3 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/11 22:05
Kurek Michał - Być Maciej (19/10)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/06/11 20:08
Bombik Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (14/9)
7/6(5) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/06/11 12:25
Dębski Maciej - Chojecki Rafał (15/10)
7/5 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/06/10 22:53
Dmoch Andrzej - Wrzyszcz Szymon (7/6)
4/6 7/5 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/10 20:41
Czerwiński Maciej - Słodownik Cezary (37/31)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/06/10 17:33
Owczarek Adam - Ługowski Dariusz (44/28)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/06/10 12:56
Paszkowski Adam - Jesionek Mariusz (40/32)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/07 21:38
Pałczyński Jan - Sobolewski Piotr (33/22)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/06/07 19:42
Smater M - Brzusek Włodzimierz (20/16)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/07 17:11
Campos Nicolas - Grotowski Tadeusz (30/12)
3/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/06/07 16:10
Szleszyński Tomasz - Kostecki Sławomir (59/45)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/07 11:25
Forinton Stanislav - Mądry Artur (44/38)
7/5 3/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/06 22:03
Juncewicz Przemysław - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/06/06 21:30
Kunicki Tomasz - Sewerynik Jakub (42/34)
7/5 4/6 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/06 21:27
Leszczyński J - Krajewski Zbigniew (25/11)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/06/06 15:26
Słodownik Cezary - Jaczewski J (31/17)
6/3 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/06/06 09:51
Zając Tomasz - Dawidowicz Janusz (88/86)
6/3 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/06/05 22:15
Jesionek Jarosław - Pawluk Przemek (45/25)
2/6 6/3 11:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/05 21:44
Czerwiński Maciej - Trębicki Jerzy (47/37)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/06/05 21:29
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Batorski Stanisław (8/3)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/05 18:28
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Kłos Tomasz (4/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/06/05 15:01
Sarnowski Ludwik - Bombik Maciej (20/12)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/06/05 13:09
Grodzki Andrzej - Kowalczyk Artur (42/35)
6/3 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/04 21:45
Kanczew Marek - Czajkowski Bartosz (65/61)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/04 20:33
Panasik M - Bieńkowski P (43/36)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/04 19:55
Sobolewski Piotr - Kurek Michał (21/17)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/04 18:50
Forinton Stanislav - Kostecki Sławomir (62/44)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/06/04 14:20
Mądry Artur - Kotulska Magda (38/27)
6/2 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/06/03 22:36
Kalinowski Jacek - Petkowicz Piotrek (87/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/03 16:09
Być Maciej - Węglarz Jacek (10/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/06/02 20:46
Grotowski Tadeusz - Wrzyszcz Szymon (10/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/31 23:13
Juncewicz Przemysław - Brzusek Włodzimierz (21/12)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/05/31 20:35
Smater M - Mielcarz Jarosław (20/18)
6/7(3) 2/3 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/05/31 20:34
Jaczewski J - Mielcarz Mikołaj (15/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/05/31 14:58
Maicki Michał - Campos Nicolas (69/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/05/31 14:10
Dmoch Andrzej - Kłos Tomasz (6/1)
6/2 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/05/31 12:31
Paszkowski Adam - Słodownik Cezary (39/31)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/05/30 22:23
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Batorski Stanisław (7/2)
6/2 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/30 22:01
Być Maciej - Krajewski Zbigniew (13/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/05/30 16:27
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Węglarz Jacek (19/8)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/05/30 14:29
Piwowarek Mariusz - Jaczewski J (24/14)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/30 13:18
Trębicki Jerzy - Jesionek Mariusz (39/32)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/05/29 20:46
Węgorek Alfred - Kunicki Tomasz (51/42)
6/4 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/27 20:54
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Gajewicz Paweł (3/2)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/27 20:32
Pałczyński Jan - Sewerynik Jakub (90/33)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/27 14:45
Paszkowski Adam - Kowalczyk Beata (47/41)
2/6 7/6(10) krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/26 18:47
Mielcarz Jarosław - Grotowski Tadeusz (17/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/05/26 14:00
Czerwiński Maciej - Grabowski Paweł (47/45)
4/6 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/05/25 12:18
Wrzyszcz Szymon - Kłos Tomasz (5/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/05/25 11:55
Smater M - Sobolewski Piotr (30/19)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/05/24 23:19
Kurek Michał - Dmoch Andrzej (17/7)
6/2 5/7 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/05/24 18:01
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Węglarz Jacek (24/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/05/24 17:41
Grudziński Marcin - Słodownik Cezary (63/31)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/24 13:43
Panasik M - Kostecki Sławomir (89/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/22 13:38
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Sobolewski Piotr (25/18)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/22 11:14
Bieńkowski P - Smater M (37/30)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/05/18 13:38
Kłos Tomasz - Batorski Stanisław (4/1)
4/6 6/4 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/14 20:01
Leszczyński J - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (33/23)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/14 15:59
Bombik Maciej - Kłos Tomasz (12/4)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/11 20:17
Kunicki Tomasz - Kostecki Sławomir (89/45)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/11 17:11
Kotulska Magda - Sarnowski Ludwik (27/19)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/10 18:53
Krajewski Zbigniew - Batorski Stanisław (7/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/10 17:06
Bombik Maciej - Być Maciej (20/11)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/10 14:23
Kurek Michał - Dmoch Andrzej (16/6)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/05/09 21:54
Czerwiński Maciej - Dec Michał (49/41)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/05/09 16:11
Smater M - Ryński Krzysztof (30/21)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/09 14:19
Mielcarz Jarosław - Sobolewski Piotr (28/18)
1/6 7/6(5) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/05/09 14:09
Mądry Artur - Leszczyński J (40/33)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/08 20:53
Forinton Stanislav - Opaliński Mariusz (64/54)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/08 17:26
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (9/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/08 14:53
Smater M - Słodownik Cezary (40/30)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/07 21:14
Mielcarz Mikołaj - Kłos Tomasz (8/3)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/07 20:30
Petkowicz Piotrek - Bieńkowski P (57/35)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/07 14:15
Wysocki Maciej Daniel - Pawluk Przemek (90/26)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/05 14:12
Dmoch Andrzej - Węglarz Jacek (13/6)
2/6 6/1 5:1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie