Lista wyzwań

#83
Brak terminu.
Dębski Maciej - Sander Mirosław (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Brak terminu.
Wysocki Robert - Batorski Stanisław (13/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
Brak terminu.
Grabowski Paweł - Campos Nicolas (36/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
Brak terminu.
Sałaga Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (30/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Niedziela, 31 października 2021r. 18:00
Kowalski Przemysław - Jaczewski J (66/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Brak terminu.
Kłos Tomasz - Metelski Dominik (17/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 16:00
Kołodziejczak Emilia - Przychodzki Jarosław (74/71)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
Czwartek, 28 października 2021r. 12:00
Herbst Mikołaj - Kałużny Adam (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 20:00
Dmoch Andrzej - Sewerynik Jakub (24/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/10/24 13:23
Kałużny Adam - Kłos Tomasz (19/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 20:00
Ryński Krzysztof - Postek Arkadiusz (29/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
Wtorek, 26 października 2021r. 19:30
Pawluk Przemek - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/10/26 22:27
Maya Oscar - Batorski Stanisław (10/4)
6/4 2/6 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Czwartek, 28 października 2021r. 09:00
Owczarek Adam - Brzusek Włodzimierz (36/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 14:00
Erzepki Monika - Fabisiak Maciej (34/31)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/10/25 09:54
Metelski Dominik - Dębski Maciej (12/2)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/10/26 14:59
Campos Nicolas - Wysocki Robert (28/13)
6/4 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/10/22 21:12
Jaczewski J - Dmoch Andrzej (25/24)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/10/25 15:04
Staroń Arkadiusz - Wnękowski Daniel (46/39)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/10/21 22:15
Ryński Krzysztof - Sałaga Tomasz (38/29)
4/6 7/5 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/10/24 19:41
Grotowski Tadeusz - Sikora Maciej (19/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/10/25 17:12
Fryc Artur - Bombik Maciej (38/25)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
Piątek, 29 października 2021r. 13:00
Sochaczewski Marcin - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (6/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
Czwartek, 28 października 2021r. 11:00
Węglarz Jacek - Petrusiewicz Artur (20/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/10/18 12:51
Fryc Artur - Wojdan Rafał (47/38)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/10/24 11:01
Morawski Janusz - Herbst Mikołaj (30/21)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/10/19 21:25
Best Bradley - Petri Maksymilian (76/75)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/10/17 11:36
Przychodzki Jarosław - Maicki Michał (69/61)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/10/20 17:00
Fabisiak Maciej - Kałużny Adam (29/18)
6/4 2/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/10/15 14:05
Best Bradley - Kozimor Katarzyna (77/76)
6/3 3/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/10/21 21:49
Zadrozny Adrian - Kłos Tomasz (21/16)
6/3 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/10/20 14:37
Zwierzchowski Krystian - Owczarek Adam (84/35)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/10/20 08:26
Wysocki Robert - Niewiadomski Michał (13/7)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/10/21 10:00
Sewerynik Jakub - Maya Oscar (17/10)
2/6 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/10/19 12:50
Grotowski Tadeusz - Niewęgłowski Adam (30/19)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/10/16 13:08
Fabisiak Maciej - Wałowicz Eugeniusz (33/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/10/15 13:14
Węglarz Jacek - Herbst Mikołaj (26/20)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/10/21 11:56
Postek Arkadiusz - Pawluk Przemek (24/15)
6/4 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/10/19 08:40
Campos Nicolas - Sałaga Tomasz (82/25)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/10/12 15:50
Węglarz Jacek - Brzusek Włodzimierz (36/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/10/19 15:25
Ryński Krzysztof - Wnękowski Daniel (83/35)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/10/13 21:21
Niewiadomski Michał - Batorski Stanisław (7/3)
7/5 5/7 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/10/13 15:47
Sikora Maciej - Sander Mirosław (8/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/10/18 08:34
Czerwiński Maciej - Grabowski Paweł (34/30)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/10/18 13:37
Petrusiewicz Artur - Gajewicz Paweł (11/6)
6/3 6/7 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/12 13:02
Niewęgłowski Adam - Wysocki Robert (18/13)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/10/12 17:04
Wałowicz Eugeniusz - Kłos Tomasz (26/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/10/14 08:10
Metelski Dominik - Sochaczewski Marcin (12/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/10/14 18:10
Fryc Artur - Paszkowski Adam (80/46)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/10/09 10:06
Niewiadomski Michał - Sikora Maciej (9/7)
6/2 2/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/10/18 14:24
Dębski Maciej - Kaczmarski Grzegorz (8/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/15 22:12
Morawski Janusz - Jaczewski J (27/21)
2/6 6/2 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/10/14 22:10
Zadrozny Adrian - Dmoch Andrzej (29/19)
6/2 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/10/15 21:45
Furmaniak Marek - Kunicki Tomasz (49/43)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/11 22:02
Postek Arkadiusz - Sałaga Tomasz (31/24)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/13 14:32
Grotowski Tadeusz - Erzepki Monika (79/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/08 20:16
Niewęgłowski Adam - Pawluk Przemek (17/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/12 09:34
Sewerynik Jakub - Kałużny Adam (22/16)
7/5 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/10 20:02
Węglarz Jacek - Wojdan Rafał (40/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/10 12:35
Staroń Arkadiusz - Czerwiński Maciej (39/31)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/07 17:42
Zadrozny Adrian - Grabowski Paweł (36/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/08 16:10
Kozimor Katarzyna - Przychodzki Jarosław (73/65)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/08 21:29
Kłos Tomasz - Sitarz Rafał (15/11)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/11 22:09
Bieńkowski Piotr - Fabisiak Maciej (34/29)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/04 15:44
Kozimor Katarzyna - Best Bradley (79/74)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/07 12:11
Postek Arkadiusz - Owczarek Adam (72/30)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/06 12:42
Wnękowski Daniel - Wałowicz Eugeniusz (32/26)
3/6 6/3 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/08 14:59
Metelski Dominik - Wysocki Robert (19/10)
6/3 5/7 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/05 20:43
Morawski Janusz - Erzepki Monika (78/27)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/09 21:47
Herbst Mikołaj - Petrusiewicz Artur (17/9)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/03 21:18
Sałaga Tomasz - Niewęgłowski Adam (23/16)
5/7 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/07 20:04
Gajewicz Paweł - Sikora Maciej (13/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/04 14:14
Kłos Tomasz - Kałużny Adam (25/15)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/12 19:57
Maya Oscar - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (8/4)
1/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/07 13:25
Dębski Maciej - Niewiadomski Michał (14/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/03 10:22
Czerwiński Maciej - Sewerynik Jakub (31/21)
2/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/08 21:55
Sochaczewski Marcin - Batorski Stanisław (5/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/08 14:03
Kaczmarski Grzegorz - Sander Mirosław (2/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie