Lista wyzwań

#48
Poniedziałek, 30 maja 2022r. 13:00
Płaskowicki Piotr - Grotowski Tadeusz (27/11)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
Brak terminu.
Anusiewicz Maciej - Maicki Michał (46/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
Brak terminu.
Batorski Stanisław - Campos Nicolas (18/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 15:00
Wałowicz Eugeniusz - Zwierzchowski Krystian (75/65)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 13:00
Wnękowski Daniel - Erzepki Monika (31/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2022/05/23 15:06
Czerwiński Maciej - Płaskowicki Piotr (34/27)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 20:00
Grabowski Paweł - Dmoch Andrzej (29/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 20:00
Herbst Mikołaj - Sałaga Tomasz (25/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 21:00
Wawrzyniak Tomasz - Sikora Maciej (7/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 13:00
Bieńkowski Piotr - Węglarz Jacek (27/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 20:00
Niewiadomski Michał - Metelski Dominik (14/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 13:00
Bombik Maciej - Owczarek Adam (32/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
Wtorek, 24 maja 2022r. 21:00
Petrusiewicz Artur - Kalinowski Łukasz (21/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 12:00
Niewęgłowski Adam - Brzusek Włodzimierz (39/29)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
Środa, 25 maja 2022r. 11:00
Maya Oscar - Sochaczewski Marcin (15/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
Czwartek, 26 maja 2022r. 21:00
Szymaniak Bartosz - Trawczyński Adam (74/72)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/05/20 20:09
Szleszyński Tomasz - Anusiewicz Maciej (55/46)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2022/05/18 22:07
Kunicki Tomasz - Bieńkowski Piotr (34/27)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/05/23 14:02
Grotowski Tadeusz - Gajewicz Paweł (10/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2022/05/16 22:38
Kociszewski Sławomir - Wysocki Robert (19/9)
7/6(6) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2022/05/19 21:19
Herbst Mikołaj - Erzepki Monika (33/25)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2022/05/19 23:00
Dmoch Andrzej - Batorski Stanisław (23/14)
3/6 7/5 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/05/13 17:09
Szleszyński Tomasz - Białek Konrad (55/45)
6/7(4) 6/2 3/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2022/05/17 14:16
Płaskowicki Piotr - Petrusiewicz Artur (25/21)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2022/05/17 16:47
Bombik Maciej - Czerwiński Maciej (40/31)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/05/15 18:23
Fert Michał - Kunicki Tomasz (34/33)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/05/11 22:02
Płaskowicki Piotr - Bieńkowski Piotr (73/26)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/05/18 14:10
Niewiadomski Michał - Zadrozny Adrian (16/11)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/05/12 22:35
Trawczyński Adam - Monecki Łukasz (72/70)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/05/12 08:47
Metelski Dominik - Sikora Maciej (4/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2022/05/14 17:37
Grabowski Paweł - Kociszewski Sławomir (28/19)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/05/10 18:28
Herbst Mikołaj - Pawluk Przemek (33/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/05/17 21:18
Węglarz Jacek - Wawrzyniak Tomasz (15/7)
6/3 4/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/05/11 10:36
Niewęgłowski Adam - Ryński Krzysztof (40/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2022/05/12 14:37
Owczarek Adam - Erzepki Monika (28/25)
7/6(4) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/05/23 12:25
Krajewski Zbigniew - Chojecki Rafał (6/2)
6/3 5/7 11/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/05/13 13:48
Gajewicz Paweł - Wysocki Robert (18/8)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/05/17 21:56
Wnękowski Daniel - Sałaga Tomasz (31/21)
6/1 5/7 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2022/05/16 12:30
Sochaczewski Marcin - Postek Arkadiusz (5/1)
2/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/05/15 14:27
Grotowski Tadeusz - Campos Nicolas (19/9)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/05/16 22:05
Maya Oscar - Kalinowski Łukasz (16/12)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie