Lista wyzwań

#249
Środa, 18 września 2019r. 16:30
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (15/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/09/16 09:40
Jaszczak Adam - Sobieraj Radosław (5/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
Poniedziałek, 23 września 2019r. 16:30
Trzciński Jarosław - Grzelak Marek (12/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
Piątek, 20 września 2019r. 17:00
Witczak Krzysztof - Nycz Gerard (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
Środa, 18 września 2019r. 16:00
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Wiśniewski Patryk (7/4)
6/0 6/0 - czeka na wdrożenie
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/09/12 20:14
Podlaski Paweł - Sadziński Sebastian (7/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/09/12 12:42
Malinowski Piotr - Witczak Krzysztof (19/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/09/13 09:34
Jaszczak Adam - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (11/6)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/09/12 08:56
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (13/8)
7/6(5) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/09/12 13:39
Kinast Adam - Gaicki Dariusz (20/16)
7/6(4) 1/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/09/06 15:19
Drozdowski Marek - Sadziński Sebastian (6/1)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/09/04 18:57
Jabłoński Jacek - Waszkiewicz Krzysztof (20/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/09/06 16:55
Witczak Krzysztof - Zieliński Mir (15/11)
7/5 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/09/05 20:46
Podlaski Paweł - Grzelak Marek (12/7)
6/0 4/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/09/11 17:42
Kotlewski Jacek - Sobieraj Radosław (4/2)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/09/06 15:18
Jaszczak Adam - Trzciński Jarosław (14/10)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/09/03 13:07
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Sadziński Sebastian (13/9)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2019/09/06 11:09
Gaicki Dariusz - Mikołajczak Tomasz (24/21)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/09/04 18:39
Nycz Gerard - Wiśniewski Patryk (15/11)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/08/30 21:06
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Drozdowski Marek (18/13)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/08/26 10:05
Wiśniewski Patryk - Sadziński Sebastian (11/9)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/09/02 21:07
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (14/12)
6/3 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/08/31 17:07
Mikołajczak Szymon - Sobieraj Radosław (15/10)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/08/28 15:03
Trzciński Jarosław - Zieliński Mir (21/17)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/09/01 15:44
Witczak Krzysztof - Podlaski Paweł (24/19)
2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/08/25 17:27
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (22/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/08/22 17:30
Kotlewski Jacek - Drozdowski Marek (17/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/08/27 19:32
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/5)
3/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/08/24 20:46
Wiśniewski Patryk - Sadziński Sebastian (11/9)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/08/26 17:58
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lipigórski Tomasz (4/2)
5/7 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/08/23 20:04
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Malinowski Piotr (32/27)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/08/21 16:36
Kinast Adam - Witczak Krzysztof (28/24)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/08/29 09:57
Jabłoński Jacek - Gaicki Dariusz (30/25)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/08/27 18:31
Kaniewski Artur - Lasoń Tomasz (8/3)
6/4 3/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/08/22 16:09
Trzciński Jarosław - Podlaski Paweł (21/19)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/08/19 13:37
Zieliński Mir - Kotlewski Jacek (19/16)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/08/24 18:50
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Waldemar (15/13)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/08/21 19:50
Drozdowski Marek - Sobieraj Radosław (12/10)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/08/17 19:52
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalski Waldemar (16/13)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/08/19 15:27
Witczak Krzysztof - Trzciński Jarosław (24/21)
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/08/27 10:27
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (6/1)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/08/20 19:49
Gaicki Dariusz - Jaszczak Adam (25/23)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/08/17 15:22
Trzciński Jarosław - Kotlewski Jacek (21/16)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/08/21 13:36
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/3)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/08/17 10:01
Kinast Adam - Gaicki Dariusz (28/25)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/08/21 19:44
Sadziński Sebastian - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (9/7)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/08/24 12:48
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Nycz Gerard (25/20)
6/1 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/08/20 21:11
Malinowski Piotr - Mikołajczak Tomasz (26/22)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/08/22 17:09
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (16/14)
6/1 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/08/16 13:08
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (19/15)
2/6 6/4 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/08/14 20:43
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (9/6)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/08/17 17:34
Sobieraj Radosław - Kaniewski Artur (10/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/08/13 20:20
Kinast Adam - Malinowski Piotr (27/26)
7/5 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/08/19 19:11
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/2)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/08/16 20:04
Jaszczak Adam - Zieliński Mir (22/17)
6/3 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/08/15 14:11
Jabłoński Jacek - Waszkiewicz Krzysztof (30/25)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/08/13 15:24
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Tyrlik Zbigniew (8/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2019/08/17 13:56
Podlaski Paweł - Wiśniewski Patryk (16/11)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/08/17 17:14
Drozdowski Marek - Kowalski Waldemar (13/12)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/08/13 20:01
Sadziński Sebastian - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/3)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2019/08/10 18:41
Podlaski Paweł - Zieliński Mir (17/16)
6/2 6/7(2) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/08/12 17:03
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (18/14)
7/6(5) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/08/15 17:34
Witczak Krzysztof - Gaicki Dariusz (28/24)
4/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/08/15 11:15
Trzciński Jarosław - Mikołajczak Tomasz (23/20)
1/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2019/08/11 12:36
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kaniewski Artur (9/6)
5/7 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/08/11 19:48
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Kinast Adam (31/27)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2019/08/11 19:07
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
6/4 1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/08/08 17:57
Jabłoński Jacek - Malinowski Piotr (29/26)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2019/08/08 20:15
Drozdowski Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (15/13)
6/7(6) 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2019/08/10 17:36
Kowalski Waldemar - Gołębiewski Tomasz (12/8)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2019/08/08 17:56
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Wiśniewski Patryk (14/11)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2019/08/13 18:47
Grzelak Marek - Nycz Gerard (21/19)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2019/08/09 18:07
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lipigórski Tomasz (5/4)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2019/08/04 20:39
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (13/9)
6/7(5) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2019/08/04 13:59
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Malinowski Piotr (26/25)
4/6 6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2019/08/06 15:15
Gaicki Dariusz - Trzciński Jarosław (24/23)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2019/08/08 20:44
Sobieraj Radosław - Sadziński Sebastian (9/7)
6/3 5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2019/08/05 16:29
Kaniewski Artur - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/3)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2019/08/08 20:17
Jaszczak Adam - Mikołajczak Szymon (22/18)
3/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2019/08/01 20:27
Malinowski Piotr - Gaicki Dariusz (25/23)
5/7 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2019/08/02 18:04
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Kinast Adam (27/26)
2/6 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2019/08/07 11:36
Witczak Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (32/27)
2/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2019/08/05 10:47
Zieliński Mir - Kowalski Waldemar (16/12)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2019/08/06 20:47
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Podlaski Paweł (20/17)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2019/08/02 17:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (27/21)
6/2 3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2019/08/01 19:56
Drozdowski Marek - Wiśniewski Patryk (15/10)
3/6 6/2 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2019/08/02 19:49
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (9/7)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2019/08/02 20:29
Nycz Gerard - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (18/13)
2/6 6/4 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2019/07/30 20:29
Malinowski Piotr - Kinast Adam (28/25)
4/6 7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2019/08/01 14:35
Jaszczak Adam - Trzciński Jarosław (24/20)
1/6 6/3 7/6(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2019/07/29 20:23
Grzelak Marek - Drozdowski Marek (19/15)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2019/07/31 16:42
Kotlewski Jacek - Tyrlik Zbigniew (12/5)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2019/08/02 19:35
Lipigórski Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2019/08/01 19:55
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
4/6 6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2019/07/29 20:29
Zieliński Mir - Podlaski Paweł (21/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2019/07/27 15:31
Gaicki Dariusz - Mikołajczak Szymon (22/17)
2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2019/07/30 20:19
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (29/26)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2019/07/26 17:35
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (31/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2019/07/30 19:10
Kaniewski Artur - Sadziński Sebastian (10/6)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2019/07/26 20:12
Nycz Gerard - Mikołajczak Tomasz (20/18)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2019/07/23 20:19
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (17/12)
6/7(7) 6/4 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/07/21 11:55
Zieliński Mir - Drozdowski Marek (20/15)
2/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2019/07/24 21:02
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sobieraj Radosław (8/7)
6/7(2) 7/6(4) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2019/07/27 11:14
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Wiśniewski Patryk (14/9)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2019/07/25 10:09
Grzelak Marek - Trzciński Jarosław (22/18)
7/6(4) 6/7(1) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/07/21 11:55
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2019/07/24 11:56
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lasoń Tomasz (5/4)
6/1 5/7 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/07/19 14:40
Zieliński Mir - Gaicki Dariusz (24/20)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2019/07/23 20:20
Podlaski Paweł - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (16/12)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/07/19 18:03
Kotlewski Jacek - Sadziński Sebastian (11/6)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/07/17 20:05
Drozdowski Marek - Gołębiewski Tomasz (14/13)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/07/17 18:42
Gaicki Dariusz - Podlaski Paweł (20/15)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/07/23 20:22
Malinowski Piotr - Jaszczak Adam (28/21)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/07/19 20:34
Kaniewski Artur - Kowalski Waldemar (12/10)
3/6 6/4 5/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/07/18 18:40
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Wiśniewski Patryk (9/8)
6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/07/17 19:13
Sobieraj Radosław - Tyrlik Zbigniew (7/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/07/20 14:06
Mikołajczak Szymon - Mikołajczak Tomasz (23/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/07/17 18:39
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (15/10)
4/6 7/5 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/07/14 20:07
Drozdowski Marek - Podlaski Paweł (16/14)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/07/11 22:12
Dziewirz Jarosław - Witczak Krzysztof (35/32)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/07/15 20:22
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Trzciński Jarosław (26/18)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/07/15 20:12
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/3)
3/6 6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/07/11 15:19
Kotlewski Jacek - Mikołajczak Tomasz (17/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/07/13 16:51
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (29/24)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/07/13 19:37
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kowalski Waldemar (11/9)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/07/11 18:08
Malinowski Piotr - Zieliński Mir (28/25)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/07/07 14:03
Kotlewski Jacek - Trzciński Jarosław (22/17)
7/6(6) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/07/12 20:18
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Sobieraj Radosław (10/7)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/07/15 19:33
Sadziński Sebastian - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
2/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/07/11 20:45
Kaniewski Artur - Wiśniewski Patryk (12/7)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/07/07 11:17
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Jabłoński Jacek (32/27)
7/6(3) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/07/14 16:00
Gaicki Dariusz - Jaszczak Adam (23/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/07/07 14:02
Nycz Gerard - Drozdowski Marek (18/16)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/07/03 21:15
Kaniewski Artur - Gołębiewski Tomasz (13/12)
4/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/07/06 11:40
Dziewirz Jarosław - Wichrowski Krzysztof (37/33)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/07/04 16:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Gaicki Dariusz (27/23)
6/4 0/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/07/04 18:09
Malinowski Piotr - Matuszewski Bartosz (29/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/07/01 16:58
Jabłoński Jacek - Matuszewski Bartosz (31/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/07/07 20:48
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Podlaski Paweł (20/14)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/07/04 18:04
Kinast Adam - Mikołajczak Szymon (26/24)
0/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/07/01 19:37
Gaicki Dariusz - Grzelak Marek (23/21)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/07/03 19:29
Zieliński Mir - Kotlewski Jacek (24/21)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/30 11:29
Podlaski Paweł - Gołębiewski Tomasz (14/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/07/04 20:43
Sadziński Sebastian - Sobieraj Radosław (9/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/07/02 20:18
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Wiśniewski Patryk (10/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/07/04 21:04
Trzciński Jarosław - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (17/11)
6/7(5) 7/6(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/27 20:36
Jabłoński Jacek - Kinast Adam (30/25)
6/2 0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/06/30 10:06
Nycz Gerard - Kaniewski Artur (17/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/06/30 17:12
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Grodziski Rafał (33/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/06/28 16:32
Gaicki Dariusz - Mikołajczak Szymon (25/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/06/30 11:01
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Malinowski Piotr (32/27)
6/7(3) 7/5 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/27 20:34
Kotlewski Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (20/13)
6/3 3/6 1/3 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/07/05 18:46
Kowalski Waldemar - Lasoń Tomasz (8/3)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/06/27 21:01
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Sadziński Sebastian (11/9)
6/2 6/7(1) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/06/25 22:09
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Drozdowski Marek (18/13)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/22 12:43
Podlaski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (12/11)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/06/23 13:26
Gaicki Dariusz - Matuszewski Bartosz (26/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/06/25 22:07
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (14/9)
3/6 6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/23 12:34
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Wichrowski Krzysztof (38/33)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/24 20:25
Zieliński Mir - Kinast Adam (28/24)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/26 19:55
Sobieraj Radosław - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/28 21:18
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Grzelak Marek (22/19)
6/3 6/7(5) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/22 12:44
Nycz Gerard - Jaszczak Adam (21/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/20 19:01
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/19 12:10
Gaicki Dariusz - Malinowski Piotr (31/26)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/24 18:06
Wiśniewski Patryk - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/06/19 20:24
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kaniewski Artur (12/10)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/06/20 11:25
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Mikołajczak Szymon (30/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/06/17 22:47
Kinast Adam - Nycz Gerard (24/20)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/18 17:04
Zieliński Mir - Jabłoński Jacek (34/28)
5/7 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/06/15 14:56
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/06/17 14:14
Jaszczak Adam - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (17/14)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/16 20:43
Kotlewski Jacek - Trzciński Jarosław (19/15)
4/6 6/1 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/06/16 14:21
Malinowski Piotr - Gałązkiewicz Artur (26/21)
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/17 22:43
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (21/18)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/06/11 18:21
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/06/16 11:05
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Tyrlik Zbigniew (9/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/06/15 12:32
Kaniewski Artur - Wiśniewski Patryk (10/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/06/13 14:02
Gaicki Dariusz - Grodziski Rafał (31/27)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/06/19 18:47
Podlaski Paweł - Drozdowski Marek (16/11)
3/6 6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/20 11:13
Kowalski Waldemar - Sadziński Sebastian (13/8)
6/2 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/06/10 20:37
Nycz Gerard - Gałązkiewicz Artur (21/19)
2/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/06/11 20:04
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Kinast Adam (30/24)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/10 19:50
Jaszczak Adam - Grzelak Marek (23/17)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/06/05 20:41
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kaniewski Artur (12/8)
3/6 6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/06/08 12:19
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/06/11 20:12
Jabłoński Jacek - Mikołajczak Szymon (28/22)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/06/10 20:38
Trzciński Jarosław - Gołębiewski Tomasz (15/11)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/06/02 14:17
Zieliński Mir - Kamiński Rafał (39/34)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/06/05 20:16
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Podlaski Paweł (19/16)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/06/10 12:56
Kowalski Grzegorz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (35/32)
0/6 6/4 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/06/08 21:36
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (18/14)
7/6(5) 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/06/03 16:54
Jabłoński Jacek - Jarliński Paweł (30/28)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/06/07 16:36
Gaicki Dariusz - Brzuszkiewicz Daniel (36/31)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/06/05 18:00
Wiśniewski Patryk - Sadziński Sebastian (10/7)
7/6(3) 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/06/08 10:08
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lasoń Tomasz (5/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/06/04 16:16
Witczak Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (34/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/06/04 19:54
Kinast Adam - Jaszczak Adam (25/24)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/06/04 19:12
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Waldemar (18/14)
6/7(5) 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/06/03 18:49
Kaniewski Artur - Lipigórski Tomasz (8/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/29 18:55
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (36/30)
3/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/05/28 14:47
Siatecki Patryk - Bińkowski Jarosław (11/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/06/04 19:25
Malinowski Piotr - Nycz Gerard (26/21)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/30 14:07
Gaicki Dariusz - Kruczyński Krzysztof (41/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/06/05 20:47
Drozdowski Marek - Sobieraj Radosław (9/5)
7/6(3) 4/6 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/30 11:36
Sadziński Sebastian - Tyrlik Zbigniew (6/4)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/30 22:21
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Trzciński Jarosław (20/16)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/27 20:19
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (23/18)
6/2 7/6(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/05/26 11:02
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (39/36)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/22 20:18
Siatecki Patryk - Drozdowski Marek (10/8)
6/2 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/30 12:40
Grodziski Rafał - Jarliński Paweł (32/26)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/18 22:10
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Sobieraj Radosław (43/4)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/31 18:44
Podlaski Paweł - Gołębiewski Tomasz (16/11)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/05/22 20:09
Kaniewski Artur - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/2)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/05/22 17:14
Trzciński Jarosław - Wiśniewski Patryk (15/9)
7/6(6) 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/24 18:26
Jabłoński Jacek - Malinowski Piotr (29/25)
6/4 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/22 20:00
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalski Waldemar (17/13)
5/7 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/22 20:13
Grzelak Marek - Jaszczak Adam (23/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/20 20:20
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Nycz Gerard (23/19)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/11 10:23
Kaniewski Artur - Pietrzak Damian (9/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/27 16:42
Lasoń Tomasz - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
2/6 7/6(4) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/30 22:23
Mikołajczak Szymon - Gałązkiewicz Artur (20/18)
3/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/12 11:28
Jabłoński Jacek - Brzuszkiewicz Daniel (33/30)
6/1 3/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/17 15:06
Grodziski Rafał - Witczak Krzysztof (37/32)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/05/22 20:01
Gaicki Dariusz - Sadziński Sebastian (41/5)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/07 11:49
Grodziski Rafał - Bladusiak Przemysław (42/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/09 22:53
Lasoń Tomasz - Pietrzak Damian (10/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/30 22:20
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (14/11)
7/5 0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/10 20:43
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Grzelak Marek (28/23)
4/6 7/6(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/10 17:39
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/11 17:52
Kowalski Waldemar - Gołębiewski Tomasz (12/8)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/10 19:35
Malinowski Piotr - Mikołajczak Tomasz (25/22)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/11 15:44
Trzciński Jarosław - Podlaski Paweł (19/14)
4/6 6/4 7/6(10)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/05 16:52
Lasoń Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/10)
2/6 6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/12 11:26
Drozdowski Marek - Wiśniewski Patryk (9/6)
2/6 7/5 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/26 10:05
Kinast Adam - Matuszewski Bartosz (26/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/05 18:10
Grzelak Marek - Nycz Gerard (21/16)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/09 19:44
Kotlewski Jacek - Gałązkiewicz Artur (20/15)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/10 18:31
Kaniewski Artur - Siatecki Patryk (11/7)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie