Lista wyzwań

#147
Wtorek, 30 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (29/26)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 16:00
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (31/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
Wtorek, 30 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Kaniewski Artur - Sadziński Sebastian (10/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
Piątek, 26 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Nycz Gerard - Mikołajczak Tomasz (20/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 16:00
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (17/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2019/07/21 11:55
Zieliński Mir - Drozdowski Marek (20/15)
2/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sobieraj Radosław (8/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
Sobota, 27 lipca 2019r. 10:00
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Wiśniewski Patryk (14/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
Poniedziałek, 22 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Grzelak Marek - Trzciński Jarosław (22/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2019/07/21 11:55
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
Środa, 24 lipca 2019r. 10:00
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lasoń Tomasz (5/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2019/07/19 14:40
Zieliński Mir - Gaicki Dariusz (24/20)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 16:00
Podlaski Paweł - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (16/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2019/07/19 18:03
Kotlewski Jacek - Sadziński Sebastian (11/6)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/07/17 20:05
Drozdowski Marek - Gołębiewski Tomasz (14/13)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/07/17 18:42
Gaicki Dariusz - Podlaski Paweł (20/15)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
Wtorek, 23 lipca 2019r. 18:00
Malinowski Piotr - Jaszczak Adam (28/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/07/19 20:34
Kaniewski Artur - Kowalski Waldemar (12/10)
3/6 6/4 5/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/07/18 18:40
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Wiśniewski Patryk (9/8)
6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/07/17 19:13
Sobieraj Radosław - Tyrlik Zbigniew (7/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/07/20 14:06
Mikołajczak Szymon - Mikołajczak Tomasz (23/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/07/17 18:39
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (15/10)
4/6 7/5 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/07/14 20:07
Drozdowski Marek - Podlaski Paweł (16/14)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/07/11 22:12
Dziewirz Jarosław - Witczak Krzysztof (35/32)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/07/15 20:22
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Trzciński Jarosław (26/18)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/07/15 20:12
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/3)
3/6 6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/07/11 15:19
Kotlewski Jacek - Mikołajczak Tomasz (17/15)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/07/13 16:51
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (29/24)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/07/13 19:37
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kowalski Waldemar (11/9)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/07/11 18:08
Malinowski Piotr - Zieliński Mir (28/25)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/07/07 14:03
Kotlewski Jacek - Trzciński Jarosław (22/17)
7/6(6) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/07/12 20:18
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Sobieraj Radosław (10/7)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/07/15 19:33
Sadziński Sebastian - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
2/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/07/11 20:45
Kaniewski Artur - Wiśniewski Patryk (12/7)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/07/07 11:17
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Jabłoński Jacek (32/27)
7/6(3) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/07/14 16:00
Gaicki Dariusz - Jaszczak Adam (23/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/07/07 14:02
Nycz Gerard - Drozdowski Marek (18/16)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/07/03 21:15
Kaniewski Artur - Gołębiewski Tomasz (13/12)
4/6 6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/07/06 11:40
Dziewirz Jarosław - Wichrowski Krzysztof (37/33)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/07/04 16:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Gaicki Dariusz (27/23)
6/4 0/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/07/04 18:09
Malinowski Piotr - Matuszewski Bartosz (29/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/07/01 16:58
Jabłoński Jacek - Matuszewski Bartosz (31/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/07/07 20:48
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Podlaski Paweł (20/14)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/07/04 18:04
Kinast Adam - Mikołajczak Szymon (26/24)
0/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/07/01 19:37
Gaicki Dariusz - Grzelak Marek (23/21)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/07/03 19:29
Zieliński Mir - Kotlewski Jacek (24/21)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/06/30 11:29
Podlaski Paweł - Gołębiewski Tomasz (14/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/07/04 20:43
Sadziński Sebastian - Sobieraj Radosław (9/6)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/07/02 20:18
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Wiśniewski Patryk (10/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/07/04 21:04
Trzciński Jarosław - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (17/11)
6/7(5) 7/6(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/06/27 20:36
Jabłoński Jacek - Kinast Adam (30/25)
6/2 0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/06/30 10:06
Nycz Gerard - Kaniewski Artur (17/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/06/30 17:12
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Grodziski Rafał (33/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/06/28 16:32
Gaicki Dariusz - Mikołajczak Szymon (25/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/06/30 11:01
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Malinowski Piotr (32/27)
6/7(3) 7/5 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/06/27 20:34
Kotlewski Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (20/13)
6/3 3/6 1/3 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/07/05 18:46
Kowalski Waldemar - Lasoń Tomasz (8/3)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/06/27 21:01
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Sadziński Sebastian (11/9)
6/2 6/7(1) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/06/25 22:09
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Drozdowski Marek (18/13)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/06/22 12:43
Podlaski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (12/11)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/06/23 13:26
Gaicki Dariusz - Matuszewski Bartosz (26/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/06/25 22:07
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (14/9)
3/6 6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/06/23 12:34
Waszkiewicz Krzysztof - Wichrowski Krzysztof (38/33)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/06/24 20:25
Zieliński Mir - Kinast Adam (28/24)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/06/26 19:55
Sobieraj Radosław - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/06/28 21:18
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Grzelak Marek (22/19)
6/3 6/7(5) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/06/22 12:44
Nycz Gerard - Jaszczak Adam (21/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/06/20 19:01
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/06/19 12:10
Gaicki Dariusz - Malinowski Piotr (31/26)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/06/24 18:06
Wiśniewski Patryk - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/06/19 20:24
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kaniewski Artur (12/10)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/06/20 11:25
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Mikołajczak Szymon (30/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/06/17 22:47
Kinast Adam - Nycz Gerard (24/20)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/06/18 17:04
Zieliński Mir - Jabłoński Jacek (34/28)
5/7 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/06/15 14:56
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/06/17 14:14
Jaszczak Adam - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (17/14)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/06/16 20:43
Kotlewski Jacek - Trzciński Jarosław (19/15)
4/6 6/1 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/06/16 14:21
Malinowski Piotr - Gałązkiewicz Artur (26/21)
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/06/17 22:43
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (21/18)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/06/11 18:21
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/06/16 11:05
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Tyrlik Zbigniew (9/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/06/15 12:32
Kaniewski Artur - Wiśniewski Patryk (10/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/06/13 14:02
Gaicki Dariusz - Grodziski Rafał (31/27)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/06/19 18:47
Podlaski Paweł - Drozdowski Marek (16/11)
3/6 6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/06/20 11:13
Kowalski Waldemar - Sadziński Sebastian (13/8)
6/2 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/06/10 20:37
Nycz Gerard - Gałązkiewicz Artur (21/19)
2/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/06/11 20:04
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Kinast Adam (30/24)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/06/10 19:50
Jaszczak Adam - Grzelak Marek (23/17)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/06/05 20:41
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kaniewski Artur (12/8)
3/6 6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/06/08 12:19
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/06/11 20:12
Jabłoński Jacek - Mikołajczak Szymon (28/22)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/06/10 20:38
Trzciński Jarosław - Gołębiewski Tomasz (15/11)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/06/02 14:17
Zieliński Mir - Kamiński Rafał (39/34)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/06/05 20:16
Gałązkiewicz Artur - Podlaski Paweł (19/16)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/06/10 12:56
Kowalski Grzegorz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (35/32)
0/6 6/4 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/06/08 21:36
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (18/14)
7/6(5) 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/06/03 16:54
Jabłoński Jacek - Jarliński Paweł (30/28)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/06/07 16:36
Gaicki Dariusz - Brzuszkiewicz Daniel (36/31)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/06/05 18:00
Wiśniewski Patryk - Sadziński Sebastian (10/7)
7/6(3) 5/7 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/06/08 10:08
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Lasoń Tomasz (5/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/06/04 16:16
Witczak Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (34/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/06/04 19:54
Kinast Adam - Jaszczak Adam (25/24)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/06/04 19:12
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Waldemar (18/14)
6/7(5) 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/06/03 18:49
Kaniewski Artur - Lipigórski Tomasz (8/4)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/05/29 18:55
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (36/30)
3/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/05/28 14:47
Siatecki Patryk - Bińkowski Jarosław (11/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/06/04 19:25
Malinowski Piotr - Nycz Gerard (26/21)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/05/30 14:07
Gaicki Dariusz - Kruczyński Krzysztof (41/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/06/05 20:47
Drozdowski Marek - Sobieraj Radosław (9/5)
7/6(3) 4/6 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/05/30 11:36
Sadziński Sebastian - Tyrlik Zbigniew (6/4)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/05/30 22:21
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Trzciński Jarosław (20/16)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/05/27 20:19
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (23/18)
6/2 7/6(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/05/26 11:02
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (39/36)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/05/22 20:18
Siatecki Patryk - Drozdowski Marek (10/8)
6/2 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/05/30 12:40
Grodziski Rafał - Jarliński Paweł (32/26)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/05/18 22:10
Tyrlik Zbigniew - Sobieraj Radosław (43/4)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/05/31 18:44
Podlaski Paweł - Gołębiewski Tomasz (16/11)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/05/22 20:09
Kaniewski Artur - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/2)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/05/22 17:14
Trzciński Jarosław - Wiśniewski Patryk (15/9)
7/6(6) 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/05/24 18:26
Jabłoński Jacek - Malinowski Piotr (29/25)
6/4 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/05/22 20:00
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalski Waldemar (17/13)
5/7 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/05/22 20:13
Grzelak Marek - Jaszczak Adam (23/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/05/20 20:20
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Nycz Gerard (23/19)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/05/11 10:23
Kaniewski Artur - Pietrzak Damian (9/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/05/27 16:42
Lasoń Tomasz - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
2/6 7/6(4) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/05/30 22:23
Mikołajczak Szymon - Gałązkiewicz Artur (20/18)
3/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/05/12 11:28
Jabłoński Jacek - Brzuszkiewicz Daniel (33/30)
6/1 3/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/05/17 15:06
Grodziski Rafał - Witczak Krzysztof (37/32)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/05/22 20:01
Gaicki Dariusz - Sadziński Sebastian (41/5)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/05/07 11:49
Grodziski Rafał - Bladusiak Przemysław (42/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/05/09 22:53
Lasoń Tomasz - Pietrzak Damian (10/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/05/30 22:20
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (14/11)
7/5 0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/05/10 20:43
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Grzelak Marek (28/23)
4/6 7/6(3) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/05/10 17:39
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/05/11 17:52
Kowalski Waldemar - Gołębiewski Tomasz (12/8)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/05/10 19:35
Malinowski Piotr - Mikołajczak Tomasz (25/22)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/05/11 15:44
Trzciński Jarosław - Podlaski Paweł (19/14)
4/6 6/4 7/6(10)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/05/05 16:52
Lasoń Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/10)
2/6 6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/05/12 11:26
Drozdowski Marek - Wiśniewski Patryk (9/6)
2/6 7/5 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/05/26 10:05
Kinast Adam - Matuszewski Bartosz (26/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/05/05 18:10
Grzelak Marek - Nycz Gerard (21/16)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/05/09 19:44
Kotlewski Jacek - Gałązkiewicz Artur (20/15)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/05/10 18:31
Kaniewski Artur - Siatecki Patryk (11/7)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie