Lista wyzwań

#201
2020/09/24 22:51
Borowiecki Miłosz - Piórkowska Zofia (13/9)
4/6 1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/09/25 19:49
Baranowski Witold - Fronczak Jacek (28/24)
5/7 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
Brak terminu.
Kałęcki Rafał - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (34/31)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/09/22 20:05
Barbarowicz Fabian - Jastrzębski Mateusz (26/25)
7/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
Brak terminu.
Kłos Pascal - Górka Oskar (8/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/09/24 09:31
Bucki Łukasz - Niedbała Marcin (17/15)
3/6 6/7(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/09/21 22:20
Siwczak Anna - Gumiężna Karolina (36/33)
3/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/09/23 20:55
Dorosz Joanna - Kozaczyński Radosław (30/27)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
Piątek, 25 września 2020r. 18:00
Kowalski Adam - Rozmus Piotr (16/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/09/23 21:49
Czerwonka Kamil - Oraczewski Jakub (7/6)
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/09/18 16:14
Górka Oskar - Lipiński Mateusz (4/1)
6/7(4) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/09/17 22:40
Gumiężna Karolina - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (33/31)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/09/15 21:37
Oraczewski Jakub - Rosłoński Bartosz (6/3)
3/6 3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/09/20 14:10
Baranowski Witold - Dworzyński Wojciech (32/28)
6/2 5/7 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/09/17 20:08
Barbarowicz Fabian - Kaszubski Piotr (26/22)
4/6 4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/09/17 11:37
Pastor Michał - Niedbała Marcin (19/15)
1/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/09/16 23:39
Czerwonka Kamil - Kłos Pascal (10/7)
4/6 5/7 7/6(5) 6/1 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/09/14 21:32
Gumiężna Karolina - Baranowski Witold (32/31)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/09/17 20:02
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Kaczkowski Mateusz (37/35)
6/1 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/09/14 13:10
Rozmus Piotr - Mercurio Jonathan (14/11)
2/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/09/11 17:03
Dworzyński Wojciech - Fronczak Jacek (28/24)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/09/14 20:19
Dorosz Joanna - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (34/30)
6/3 6/4 5/7 2/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/09/16 13:33
Borowiecki Miłosz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (12/8)
1/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/09/12 14:35
Niedbała Marcin - Czerwonka Kamil (14/10)
2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/09/08 22:36
Siwczak Anna - Kaczkowski Mateusz (36/35)
6/4 2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/09/06 17:48
Borowiecki Miłosz - Kitliński Maciej (16/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/09/08 22:50
Fronczak Jacek - Kaszubski Piotr (24/21)
4/6 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/09/15 15:14
Piórkowska Zofia - Górka Oskar (7/4)
4/6 6/7(3) 6/2 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/09/09 23:10
Dubek Mateusz - Jastrzębski Mateusz (29/25)
1/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/09/09 13:37
Pastor Michał - Ancypa Kamil (22/19)
6/1 6/3 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/09/08 20:21
Kozaczyński Radosław - Barbarowicz Fabian (26/25)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/09/08 21:53
Oraczewski Jakub - Kłos Pascal (9/6)
6/3 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/09/03 01:16
Borowiecki Miłosz - Niedbała Marcin (16/15)
7/5 2/6 6/7(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/09/03 02:45
Cyrański Łukasz - Lipiński Mateusz (2/1)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/09/03 00:22
Czerwonka Kamil - Oraczewski Jakub (10/9)
6/7 6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/09/03 11:19
Kowalski Adam - Kitliński Maciej (14/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/09/04 12:50
Górka Oskar - Rosłoński Bartosz (4/3)
4/6 4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/09/09 14:00
Bucki Łukasz - Rozmus Piotr (17/13)
6/7 1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/09/06 20:49
Dorosz Joanna - Gumiężna Karolina (35/31)
6/3 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/09/03 20:36
Fronczak Jacek - Jastrzębski Mateusz (27/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/09/01 10:59
Chomentowski Jakub - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława (40/38)
0:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/09/02 22:14
Gutkiewicz Jarosław - Baranowski Witold (34/30)
7/6(4) 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/08/28 23:46
Dorosz Joanna - Kałęcki Rafał (35/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/09/01 21:00
Fabjaniak Katarzyna - Siwczak Anna (39/37)
1/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/08/31 18:41
Piórkowska Zofia - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (11/7)
7/5 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/08/30 22:08
Pastor Michał - Kaszubski Piotr (22/21)
3/6 6/7(1) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/09/01 19:08
Dworzyński Wojciech - Kozaczyński Radosław (28/26)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/08/30 20:52
Gumiężna Karolina - Fronczak Jacek (31/27)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/08/25 23:33
Mercurio Jonathan - Oraczewski Jakub (10/8)
1/6 0/6 6/3 6/4 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/08/27 15:04
Ancypa Kamil - Bucki Łukasz (19/16)
2/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/08/24 21:32
Siwczak Anna - Kałęcki Rafał (37/32)
5/7 7/5 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/08/25 23:41
Baranowski Witold - Jastrzębski Mateusz (30/24)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/08/27 19:38
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (38/34)
6/2 3/6 6/2 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/08/26 21:32
Chomentowski Jakub - Dorosz Joanna (40/35)
1/6 0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/08/23 21:59
Borowiecki Miłosz - Rozmus Piotr (17/12)
6/3 6/7 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/08/19 19:58
Kałęcki Rafał - Bieńkowski Michał (37/32)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/08/28 18:10
Kowalski Błażej - Kowalski Adam (18/13)
7/6(4) 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2020/08/18 00:34
Rosłoński Bartosz - Lipiński Mateusz (3/1)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2020/08/19 08:51
Mercurio Jonathan - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (9/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2020/08/20 20:05
Gumiężna Karolina - Kozaczyński Radosław (31/25)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2020/08/18 22:13
Czerwonka Kamil - Oraczewski Jakub (10/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/08/17 23:00
Pastor Michał - Bogucka Marta (28/22)
6/2 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2020/08/20 23:47
Dorosz Joanna - Baranowski Witold (33/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2020/08/19 21:47
Szkiełkowski Maciej - Borowiecki Miłosz (20/18)
2/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2020/08/20 23:48
Gutkiewicz Jarosław - Dworzyński Wojciech (32/27)
3/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2020/08/14 21:00
Baranowski Witold - Pastor Michał (30/28)
3/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2020/08/18 16:35
Piórkowska Zofia - Rozmus Piotr (14/11)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2020/08/19 23:10
Chomentowski Jakub - Fabjaniak Katarzyna (40/39)
4/6 3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2020/08/12 19:26
Kowalski Błażej - Borowiecki Miłosz (18/17)
5/7 6/2 6/3 4/6 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2020/08/15 10:44
Bucki Łukasz - Kowalski Adam (16/13)
4/6 6/3 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2020/08/16 11:53
Gumiężna Karolina - Bieńkowski Michał (35/32)
6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2020/08/12 09:39
Górka Oskar - Cyrański Łukasz (4/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2020/08/12 23:12
Mercurio Jonathan - Czerwonka Kamil (10/9)
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2020/08/12 22:31
Kałęcki Rafał - Dorosz Joanna (37/33)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2020/08/11 20:58
Dubek Mateusz - Baranowski Witold (31/29)
5/7 6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2020/08/12 23:52
Barbarowicz Fabian - Jastrzębski Mateusz (24/23)
6/7 1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2020/08/09 11:36
Borowiecki Miłosz - Niedbała Marcin (17/15)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2020/08/08 21:17
Kowalski Adam - Rozmus Piotr (13/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2020/08/08 10:56
Oraczewski Jakub - Miroński Mateusz (8/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/08/07 21:30
Dubek Mateusz - Pastor Michał (31/28)
1/6 2/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/08/10 21:59
Chomentowski Jakub - Gumiężna Karolina (40/35)
6/7(7) 6/3 0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/08/07 22:02
Jastrzębski Mateusz - Kaszubski Piotr (23/21)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/08/10 21:23
Szkiełkowski Maciej - Kowalski Błażej (20/18)
2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2020/08/07 19:00
Baranowski Witold - Fronczak Jacek (29/26)
7/5 0/6 6/7(0) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/08/09 22:08
Bucki Łukasz - Piórkowska Zofia (15/13)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/08/05 09:10
Kowalski Adam - Oraczewski Jakub (12/8)
2/6 2/6 7/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/08/01 20:47
Jastrzębski Mateusz - Szkiełkowski Maciej (23/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/08/03 21:02
Siwczak Anna - Bieńkowski Michał (36/32)
6/7 4/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/07/30 10:24
Dworzyński Wojciech - Fronczak Jacek (27/26)
1/6 5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/08/05 20:58
Ancypa Kamil - Borowiecki Miłosz (19/16)
3/6 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/08/04 12:27
Czerwonka Kamil - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (9/7)
1/6 2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/08/03 08:35
Rozmus Piotr - Kitliński Maciej (16/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/07/31 09:42
Kowalski Błażej - Niedbała Marcin (17/13)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/08/03 23:15
Górka Oskar - Lipiński Mateusz (4/1)
2/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/08/04 20:16
Dubek Mateusz - Barbarowicz Fabian (29/24)
6/3 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/07/28 12:22
Baranowski Witold - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (32/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/07/28 19:35
Fronczak Jacek - Kozaczyński Radosław (26/25)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/07/30 21:33
Kowalski Adam - Piórkowska Zofia (14/12)
1/6 7/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/07/28 11:51
Dorosz Joanna - Bieńkowski Michał (31/30)
2/6 2/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/07/29 21:14
Ancypa Kamil - Szkiełkowski Maciej (22/18)
2/6 6/1 4/6 6/4 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/07/29 20:15
Bucki Łukasz - Borowiecki Miłosz (19/16)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/07/28 10:22
Oraczewski Jakub - Kłos Pascal (8/6)
7/6 2/6 6/4 1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/07/28 14:35
Bogucka Marta - Kowalski Błażej (21/17)
5/7 1/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/07/23 23:27
Mercurio Jonathan - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (10/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/07/28 20:56
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Siwczak Anna (37/35)
4/6 7/5 6/1 6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/07/23 13:20
Kaczkowski Mateusz - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (33/28)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/07/24 23:40
Gumiężna Karolina - Dorosz Joanna (34/31)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/07/23 10:30
Czerwonka Kamil - Miroński Mateusz (9/5)
2/6 4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/07/30 20:09
Pastor Michał - Jastrzębski Mateusz (27/23)
2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/07/23 13:56
Górka Oskar - Rosłoński Bartosz (4/3)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/07/22 15:37
Cyrański Łukasz - Lipiński Mateusz (2/1)
6/7(4) 7/6(3) 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2020/07/18 08:32
Górka Oskar - Cyrański Łukasz (4/2)
4/6 7/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/07/20 20:29
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Kałęcki Rafał (37/35)
3/6 3/6 6/3 6/3 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/07/22 22:38
Rozmus Piotr - Piórkowska Zofia (15/11)
7/6(2) 3/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/07/22 21:14
Borowiecki Miłosz - Kowalski Adam (16/14)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/07/20 23:45
Gumiężna Karolina - Siwczak Anna (36/34)
6/1 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/07/21 22:25
Mercurio Jonathan - Kitliński Maciej (13/10)
6/3 6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/07/21 06:29
Dubek Mateusz - Bieńkowski Michał (29/28)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/07/20 20:34
Pastor Michał - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (31/27)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/07/21 20:46
Barbarowicz Fabian - Ancypa Kamil (24/22)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/07/16 15:12
Czerwonka Kamil - Jędrzejewski Tomasz (9/7)
4/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/07/21 20:37
Bucki Łukasz - Kaszubski Piotr (20/18)
6/1 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/07/14 22:41
Oraczewski Jakub - Górka Oskar (8/4)
2/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/07/13 22:37
Ancypa Kamil - Bogucka Marta (22/21)
7/5 2/6 0/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/07/11 15:46
Kłos Pascal - Miroński Mateusz (6/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/07/14 20:57
Kowalski Adam - Mercurio Jonathan (14/12)
1/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/07/15 20:14
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Kaczkowski Mateusz (37/33)
1/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/07/14 21:43
Baranowski Witold - Pastor Michał (32/31)
3/6 4/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/07/13 23:43
Rosłoński Bartosz - Lipiński Mateusz (3/1)
6/4 2/6 2/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/07/13 19:57
Barbarowicz Fabian - Bucki Łukasz (24/20)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/07/14 21:35
Siwczak Anna - Dubek Mateusz (32/28)
6/4 3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/07/16 00:24
Borowiecki Miłosz - Kowalski Błażej (19/16)
4/6 7/6 6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/07/11 12:53
Piórkowska Zofia - Niedbała Marcin (15/11)
6/0 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/07/08 22:51
Baranowski Witold - Kaczkowski Mateusz (34/31)
6/1 6/3 6/7(4) 4/6 2/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/07/07 22:20
Miroński Mateusz - Rosłoński Bartosz (5/3)
4/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/07/08 22:48
Szkiełkowski Maciej - Rozmus Piotr (17/13)
4/6 0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/07/09 08:10
Górka Oskar - Cyrański Łukasz (4/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/07/08 21:03
Dorosz Joanna - Pastor Michał (33/30)
2/6 7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/07/09 20:23
Fronczak Jacek - Gutkiewicz Jarosław (29/26)
4/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/07/07 23:13
Kaszubski Piotr - Kowalski Adam (18/14)
2/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/07/08 20:35
Kozaczyński Radosław - Ancypa Kamil (25/22)
5/7 6/2 1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/07/09 20:27
Czerwonka Kamil - Choroś Adam (9/8)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/07/06 21:05
Dubek Mateusz - Barbarowicz Fabian (28/24)
3/6 6/1 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/07/04 15:25
Lipiński Mateusz - Cyrański Łukasz (2/1)
6/7(6) 6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/07/08 23:02
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława - Fabjaniak Katarzyna (37/36)
6/3 6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/07/03 19:07
Gumiężna Karolina - Kaczkowski Mateusz (35/31)
2/6 4/6 6/4 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/07/02 22:01
Rozmus Piotr - Mercurio Jonathan (13/12)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/07/02 18:04
Bucki Łukasz - Kaszubski Piotr (20/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/07/06 23:07
Bieńkowski Michał - Jastrzębski Mateusz (27/23)
1/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/07/06 22:46
Kałęcki Rafał - Siwczak Anna (34/32)
4/6 6/4 6/4 1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/07/02 11:23
Pastor Michał - Fronczak Jacek (30/29)
5/7 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/07/05 11:42
Borowiecki Miłosz - Szkiełkowski Maciej (19/17)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/07/06 20:36
Piórkowska Zofia - Kowalski Błażej (16/15)
6/1 6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie