Lista wyzwań

#41
Brak terminu.
Moryc Jakub - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (23/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
Wtorek, 9 czerwca 2020r. 18:00
Mirski Michał - Flakiewicz Marek (9/8)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
Wtorek, 9 czerwca 2020r. 11:00
Łobodziński Andrzej - Gralicki Sławomir (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Niedziela, 7 czerwca 2020r. 13:00
Ruszczak Adrian - Wypych Alicja (21/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/06/04 22:47
Lewandowski Maciej - Olszewski Antoni (18/13)
6/3 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
Piątek, 5 czerwca 2020r. 12:00
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Piechowicz Aleksander (3/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/06/03 16:26
Przykłota Jan - Łodziński Maciej (12/10)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
Piątek, 5 czerwca 2020r. 18:00
Borowski Maciek - Kopeć Piotr (5/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/06/01 17:46
Ruszczak Adrian - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (22/21)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
Sobota, 6 czerwca 2020r. 08:00
Wolniak Łukasz - Ziembiński Michał (20/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/06/01 18:34
Ciepliński Miłosz - Jeziak Dariusz (15/14)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/05/31 21:36
Flakiewicz Marek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (6/3)
5/7 6/1 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/05/29 14:24
Przykłota Jan - Olszewski Antoni (13/12)
6/4 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/06/02 19:27
Pokorski Janek - Mirski Michał (11/8)
4/6 6/2 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/06/02 20:16
Lewandowski Rafał - Gralicki Sławomir (7/4)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/06/02 19:49
Lewandowski Maciej - Wypych Alicja (19/18)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/05/29 20:16
Kopeć Piotr - Piechowicz Aleksander (2/1)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/05/30 16:22
Moryc Jakub - Ruszczak Adrian (23/22)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/06/02 12:05
Wilczyński Jacek - Zajdel Artur (25/24)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/05/28 19:45
Pokorski Janek - Olszewski Antoni (14/11)
7/5 4/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/05/30 20:09
Borowski Maciek - Łobodziński Andrzej (10/5)
7/6(2) 3/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/05/29 17:53
Ziembiński Michał - Ciepliński Miłosz (16/15)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/05/27 13:09
Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz - Wypych Alicja (18/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/05/29 11:45
Wolniak Łukasz - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (21/19)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/05/26 16:59
Flakiewicz Marek - Kopeć Piotr (6/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/05/28 12:13
Lewandowski Rafał - Mirski Michał (9/7)
6/4 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/05/27 19:18
Przykłota Jan - Jeziak Dariusz (13/11)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/05/24 18:58
Olszewski Antoni - Borowski Maciek (10/9)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/05/25 15:44
Zajdel Artur - Moryc Jakub (24/23)
7/6(4) 6/7(3) 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/05/22 18:05
Pokorski Janek - Ciepliński Miłosz (18/14)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/05/22 18:32
Flakiewicz Marek - Mirski Michał (11/6)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/05/22 18:04
Ruszczak Adrian - Wolniak Łukasz (22/20)
4/6 6/4 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/05/27 13:08
Gralicki Sławomir - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (4/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/05/23 15:37
Kwiatkowski Włodzimierz - Lewandowski Maciej (17/16)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/05/23 11:04
Ziembiński Michał - Wypych Alicja (19/15)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/05/19 09:25
Przykłota Jan - Flakiewicz Marek (13/11)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/05/19 19:11
Mirski Michał - Kopeć Piotr (6/2)
6/7(0) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/05/20 17:02
Pokorski Janek - Krzeska-Gomułka Anna (21/18)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/05/20 18:54
Lewandowski Rafał - Borowski Maciek (12/8)
6/2 0/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/05/21 18:35
Olszewski Antoni - Jeziak Dariusz (10/9)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/05/24 20:47
Łobodziński Andrzej - Piechowicz Aleksander (5/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie