Lista wyzwań

#218
Niedziela, 18 kwietnia 2021r. 16:00
Truba Michał - Pelc Krzysztof (16/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
Niedziela, 18 kwietnia 2021r. 08:00
Wrona Łukasz - Bartoszewicz Robert (2/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 20:00
Jacek Matyjasik - Pluta Krzysztof (15/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/04/12 10:36
Truba Michał - Rutkowski Maciej (19/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
Sobota, 17 kwietnia 2021r. 17:00
Trzaskoma Adam - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (8/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2021/04/13 07:09
Szymański Artur - Derecki Ignacy (18/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/04/14 08:39
Rowiński Filip - Siwek Ireneusz (7/5)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
Niedziela, 18 kwietnia 2021r. 13:00
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (6/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
Środa, 14 kwietnia 2021r. 09:00
Mieczkowski Wojciech - Pioruński Robert (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2021/04/10 18:41
Pluta Krzysztof - Pelc Krzysztof (16/11)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/04/09 22:13
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzaskoma Adam (14/8)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/04/09 23:06
Szymański Artur - Truba Michał (22/18)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/04/07 11:10
Mieczkowski Wojciech - Pelc Krzysztof (13/11)
6/3 2/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/04/03 08:12
Pelc Krzysztof - Derecki Ignacy (14/11)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/04/03 14:21
Mieczkowski Wojciech - Szarek Mariusz (11/9)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2021/04/05 22:35
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzaskoma Adam (12/8)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2021/04/10 18:03
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Wrona Łukasz (4/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/04/07 15:07
Pioruński Robert - Trzpioła Krzysiek (10/6)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2021/04/08 20:51
Rowiński Filip - Siwek Ireneusz (7/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2021/04/02 17:56
Sokołowski Adam - Bartoszewicz Robert (3/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/04/02 20:13
Truba Michał - Jacek Matyjasik (18/13)
4/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2021/04/01 15:16
Mieczkowski Wojciech - Rowiński Filip (12/7)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2021/03/30 22:52
Trzaskoma Adam - Siwek Ireneusz (8/5)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/03/26 22:13
Trzaskoma Adam - Sokołowski Adam (8/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2021/03/26 21:58
Truba Michał - Lewiński Ryszard (22/18)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/04/02 09:12
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Wrona Łukasz (4/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2021/04/01 16:45
Pioruński Robert - Trzpioła Krzysiek (10/6)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/03/23 20:41
Szymański Artur - Kurbiel Krzysztof (21/16)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/03/25 14:20
Truba Michał - Lewiński Ryszard (22/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2021/03/25 23:07
Mieczkowski Wojciech - Jacek Matyjasik (17/12)
2/6 6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/03/25 16:39
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (4/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2021/03/26 22:10
Trzaskoma Adam - Sokołowski Adam (8/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/03/22 22:26
Pioruński Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (10/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2021/03/19 21:55
Truba Michał - Mieczkowski Wojciech (22/17)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2021/03/18 17:07
Sokołowski Adam - Rowiński Filip (6/3)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2021/03/20 17:05
Pluta Krzysztof - Pelc Krzysztof (15/13)
4/6 6/3 5/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/03/20 16:10
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Wrona Łukasz (5/2)
4/6 6/2 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/03/19 22:10
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Siwek Ireneusz (9/4)
6/2 4/6 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/03/15 18:51
Szarek Mariusz - Rowiński Filip (8/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/03/18 22:26
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzaskoma Adam (12/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/03/11 22:15
Szymański Artur - Kurbiel Krzysztof (21/16)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/03/10 23:19
Szarek Mariusz - Rowiński Filip (8/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2021/03/13 17:58
Pioruński Robert - Sokołowski Adam (10/6)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/03/10 19:43
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzaskoma Adam (12/7)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2021/03/13 15:04
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Wrona Łukasz (5/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2021/03/06 10:38
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Trzpioła Krzysiek (9/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/03/07 20:14
Sokołowski Adam - Rowiński Filip (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/03/12 22:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (4/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/03/05 22:03
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (13/9)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/03/06 16:56
Truba Michał - Poźniak Michał (27/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2021/03/05 15:38
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Wrona Łukasz (5/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/03/04 19:42
Sokołowski Adam - Rowiński Filip (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2021/03/02 20:41
Truba Michał - Samborski Maciej (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2021/03/03 15:29
Siwek Ireneusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (3/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2021/03/06 19:10
Pioruński Robert - Trzaskoma Adam (10/6)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/03/06 19:49
Derecki Ignacy - Szarek Mariusz (11/8)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/02/26 22:03
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Trzaskoma Adam (9/6)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/03/01 15:04
Wrona Łukasz - Rowiński Filip (7/2)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/02/27 13:59
Truba Michał - Szałowski Tomasz (32/31)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/02/26 10:05
Trzaskoma Adam - Siwek Ireneusz (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2021/02/28 10:42
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (5/4)
6/2 1/6 10/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/02/26 15:40
Pioruński Robert - Derecki Ignacy (12/10)
6/3 1/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/02/24 20:27
Wrona Łukasz - Rowiński Filip (7/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/02/26 08:12
Jacek Matyjasik - Szarek Mariusz (11/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/02/21 08:57
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (13/9)
7/5 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/02/19 22:07
Derecki Ignacy - Jacek Matyjasik (13/10)
6/3 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/02/22 16:15
Trzaskoma Adam - Siwek Ireneusz (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/02/21 09:44
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Bartoszewicz Robert (5/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/02/17 08:55
Szymański Artur - Dąbrowski Jan (26/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/02/20 18:06
Pioruński Robert - Wrona Łukasz (11/7)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/02/14 13:59
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Trzaskoma Adam (9/6)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/02/19 09:40
Szarek Mariusz - Rowiński Filip (8/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/02/13 11:29
Trzaskoma Adam - Trzpioła Krzysiek (6/5)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/02/13 11:05
Szymański Artur - Dąbrowski Jan (26/21)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/02/10 10:32
Szymański Artur - Szałowski Tomasz (31/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/02/11 16:02
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Rowiński Filip (5/2)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/02/10 18:44
Trzaskoma Adam - Siwek Ireneusz (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/02/12 15:37
Pioruński Robert - Szarek Mariusz (11/8)
5/7 7/5 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/02/09 08:19
Wrona Łukasz - Rowiński Filip (7/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/02/09 22:01
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (13/9)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/02/04 16:41
Wrona Łukasz - Sokołowski Adam (7/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/02/01 13:13
Pioruński Robert - Rutkowski Maciej (12/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2021/02/07 10:15
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Siwek Ireneusz (5/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/02/07 11:13
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzaskoma Adam (10/6)
5/7 7/5 2/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/02/05 22:10
Bartoszewicz Robert - Rowiński Filip (4/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/02/05 17:59
Szarek Mariusz - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (9/8)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2021/01/30 17:04
Pioruński Robert - Wrona Łukasz (12/7)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/01/31 17:41
Derecki Ignacy - Pelc Krzysztof (14/13)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/01/30 08:26
Rowiński Filip - Siwek Ireneusz (5/1)
6/4 2/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/01/31 09:55
Trzaskoma Adam - Trzpioła Krzysiek (6/4)
6/2 3/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/01/28 14:25
Szarek Mariusz - Jacek Matyjasik (11/9)
4/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/01/23 22:21
Derecki Ignacy - Rutkowski Maciej (14/10)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2021/01/22 10:27
Pioruński Robert - Szarek Mariusz (12/11)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/01/23 17:11
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Wrona Łukasz (8/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/01/22 21:47
Trzaskoma Adam - Rowiński Filip (6/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/01/19 14:20
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Jacek Matyjasik (8/7)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/01/24 11:53
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (4/2)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/01/16 16:46
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (13/8)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/01/16 17:16
Trzaskoma Adam - Wrona Łukasz (10/6)
1/6 6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/01/15 22:01
Siwek Ireneusz - Sokołowski Adam (5/1)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/01/12 19:01
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Bartoszewicz Robert (3/2)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/01/19 18:24
Pioruński Robert - Szarek Mariusz (12/11)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/01/11 18:24
Szymański Artur - Szałowski Tomasz (31/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/01/13 11:58
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Rutkowski Maciej (9/8)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/01/15 15:32
Jacek Matyjasik - Rowiński Filip (7/4)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/01/08 15:31
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Rowiński Filip (7/3)
6/1 3/6 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/01/06 16:19
Pelc Krzysztof - Trzaskoma Adam (13/9)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/01/08 15:30
Pioruński Robert - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (12/8)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/01/06 09:58
Trzaskoma Adam - Trzpioła Krzysiek (9/7)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/01/08 10:09
Jacek Matyjasik - Rutkowski Maciej (11/6)
6/3 6/7 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/01/03 09:24
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (13/8)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/01/03 14:55
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Wrona Łukasz (6/4)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/01/02 13:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Rutkowski Maciej (7/5)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2020/12/29 21:07
Siwek Ireneusz - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (9/7)
3/6 6/2 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/01/03 12:25
Pioruński Robert - Trzaskoma Adam (12/8)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2020/12/27 11:07
Rowiński Filip - Bartoszewicz Robert (3/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2020/12/29 15:53
Jacek Matyjasik - Trzpioła Krzysiek (11/6)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2020/12/23 23:22
Szymański Artur - Bartnicki Wiktor (31/27)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2020/12/27 11:17
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Rutkowski Maciej (7/5)
6/3 1/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2020/12/21 15:52
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (5/1)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2020/12/20 17:36
Pelc Krzysztof - Jacek Matyjasik (13/11)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2020/12/17 13:07
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Rowiński Filip (6/3)
6/4 2/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2020/12/19 18:57
Kurbiel Krzysztof - Pioruński Robert (15/12)
5/7 6/3 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2020/12/15 18:28
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Sokołowski Adam (5/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2020/12/19 17:31
Derecki Ignacy - Pluta Krzysztof (18/14)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2020/12/20 18:56
Wrona Łukasz - Rutkowski Maciej (9/4)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2020/12/12 17:57
Derecki Ignacy - Dąbrowski Jan (22/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2020/12/18 22:11
Siwek Ireneusz - Bartoszewicz Robert (8/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2020/12/14 13:08
Jacek Matyjasik - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (10/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2020/12/10 19:50
Derecki Ignacy - Hubert Opatczyk (26/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2020/12/12 10:01
Wrona Łukasz - Szarek Mariusz (14/9)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2020/12/12 09:28
Pioruński Robert - Pelc Krzysztof (12/11)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2020/12/11 09:54
Rutkowski Maciej - Trzaskoma Adam (6/4)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2020/12/11 14:53
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Rowiński Filip (5/3)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2020/12/05 18:08
Wrona Łukasz - Kurbiel Krzysztof (19/14)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2020/11/30 16:51
Wrona Łukasz - Eid Mateusz (24/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2020/12/02 13:58
Rowiński Filip - Sokołowski Adam (3/1)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2020/12/04 16:10
Pioruński Robert - Szarek Mariusz (12/9)
6/4 5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2020/11/29 20:00
Derecki Ignacy - Bartnicki Wiktor (29/26)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2020/12/05 09:52
Jacek Matyjasik - Siwek Ireneusz (10/8)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2020/12/03 13:02
Rutkowski Maciej - Trzpioła Krzysiek (6/5)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2020/11/26 20:09
Derecki Ignacy - Bartnicki Wiktor (29/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2020/11/26 15:11
Szarek Mariusz - Jacek Matyjasik (13/9)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2020/11/26 10:10
Pioruński Robert - Pluta Krzysztof (12/11)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2020/11/27 22:10
Siwek Ireneusz - Rowiński Filip (7/3)
6/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2020/11/28 18:05
Trzaskoma Adam - Sokołowski Adam (3/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2020/11/27 08:55
Rutkowski Maciej - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (8/5)
7/6 3/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2020/11/20 23:09
Jacek Matyjasik - Pelc Krzysztof (13/9)
4/6 6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2020/11/17 15:02
Pelc Krzysztof - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (9/5)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2020/11/16 17:43
Szarek Mariusz - Kurbiel Krzysztof (17/16)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2020/11/15 21:37
Zalewski Marek - Mieczkowski Wojciech (18/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2020/11/20 22:09
Bartoszewicz Robert - Rowiński Filip (6/2)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2020/11/19 14:09
Pluta Krzysztof - Rutkowski Maciej (10/8)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2020/11/20 22:20
Pioruński Robert - Siwek Ireneusz (12/7)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2020/11/11 10:03
Siwek Ireneusz - Rowiński Filip (7/2)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2020/11/12 14:22
Zalewski Marek - Mieczkowski Wojciech (18/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2020/11/11 13:58
Rutkowski Maciej - Pelc Krzysztof (12/8)
6/4 4/6 13/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2020/11/11 09:59
Pioruński Robert - Lewiński Ryszard (16/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2020/11/14 10:12
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Trzaskoma Adam (5/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2020/11/07 19:47
Jacek Matyjasik - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (9/5)
1/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2020/11/08 17:13
Dąbrowski Jan - Wrona Łukasz (19/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2020/11/06 15:25
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (9/4)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2020/11/08 22:11
Rutkowski Maciej - Mieczkowski Wojciech (14/10)
7/5 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2020/11/10 20:23
Szarek Mariusz - Kurbiel Krzysztof (15/11)
walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2020/11/07 15:46
Siwek Ireneusz - Pelc Krzysztof (10/6)
7/6 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2020/11/09 14:57
Rowiński Filip - Sokołowski Adam (2/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2020/10/30 14:24
Dąbrowski Jan - Szarek Mariusz (19/15)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2020/11/06 22:07
Pluta Krzysztof - Trzaskoma Adam (6/3)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2020/11/06 21:55
Jacek Matyjasik - Lewiński Ryszard (12/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2020/11/01 10:29
Pioruński Robert - Rutkowski Maciej (16/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2020/10/31 15:09
Bartoszewicz Robert - Pelc Krzysztof (8/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2020/10/30 15:40
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Rowiński Filip (4/2)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2020/11/02 16:43
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Mieczkowski Wojciech (13/9)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2020/10/28 16:15
Dąbrowski Jan - Pioruński Robert (19/16)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2020/10/27 13:39
Rowiński Filip - Trzaskoma Adam (3/2)
3/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2020/10/28 13:12
Zalewski Marek - Trzpioła Krzysiek (18/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2020/10/29 09:40
Jacek Matyjasik - Rutkowski Maciej (14/12)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2020/10/27 22:24
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Pelc Krzysztof (6/4)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2020/10/24 19:04
Rowiński Filip - Pelc Krzysztof (8/3)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2020/10/24 09:37
Rowiński Filip - Kozłowski Marek (11/8)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2020/10/24 19:03
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Lewiński Ryszard (5/4)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2020/10/24 09:36
Zalewski Marek - Poźniak Michał (23/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2020/10/23 21:44
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Kozłowski Marek (10/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2020/10/31 08:25
Siwek Ireneusz - Kurbiel Krzysztof (13/8)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2020/10/23 19:47
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Wrona Łukasz (12/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2020/10/23 20:11
Zalewski Marek - Poźniak Michał (23/18)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2020/10/23 11:57
Dąbrowski Jan - Szałowski Tomasz (24/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2020/10/23 14:16
Jacek Matyjasik - Rowiński Filip (16/11)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2020/10/20 12:59
Jacek Matyjasik - Szałowski Tomasz (18/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2020/10/24 09:32
Trzaskoma Adam - Pelc Krzysztof (7/2)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2020/10/20 19:25
Dąbrowski Jan - Kwitek Oskar (27/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2020/10/24 20:19
Szarek Mariusz - Pioruński Robert (21/17)
7/5 5/7 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2020/10/19 21:04
Trzaskoma Adam - Wrona Łukasz (11/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2020/10/23 15:13
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Szczepkowski Tadeusz (14/12)
6/4 4/6 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2020/10/27 16:01
Pluta Krzysztof - Sokołowski Adam (3/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2020/10/25 15:19
Bartoszewicz Robert - Mieczkowski Wojciech (9/6)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/10/20 19:59
Zalewski Marek - Nitka Jakub (29/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2020/10/19 13:08
Szarek Mariusz - Kwitek Oskar (27/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/10/23 11:35
Siwek Ireneusz - Rutkowski Maciej (15/12)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/10/17 10:03
Szarek Mariusz - Dąbrowski Jan (32/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2020/10/19 08:24
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Trzaskoma Adam (14/10)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2020/10/16 23:03
Jacek Matyjasik - Siwek Ireneusz (18/15)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2020/10/14 14:47
Trzpioła Krzysiek - Eid Mateusz (19/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/10/18 09:16
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Kurbiel Krzysztof (11/8)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/10/13 20:55
Szczepkowski Tadeusz - Eid Mateusz (14/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/10/18 11:01
Bartoszewicz Robert - Rowiński Filip (13/9)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/10/16 22:32
Pelc Krzysztof - Pluta Krzysztof (3/2)
6/3 4/6 12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie