Lista wyzwań

#208
Brak terminu.
Zygmunt Rafał - Tobrucki Łukasz (7/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
Brak terminu.
Ślązak Michał - Dyszyński Tomasz (14/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
Piątek, 28 lutego 2020r. 13:00
Łomicz Robert - Palimonka Grzegorz (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020r. 17:00
Romanowicz Piotr - Miedziejewski Michał (11/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
Brak terminu.
Siąkowski Andrzej - Sobierajski Wojciech (29/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/02/21 20:55
Miedziejewski Michał - Tobrucki Łukasz (6/4)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
Niedziela, 23 lutego 2020r. 19:00
Koszek Michał - Pochwała Piotr (16/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 15:00
Reit Paweł - Pawłowski Maciej (5/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/02/20 14:32
Płaczkowski Michał - Łomicz Robert (20/17)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/02/21 21:09
Urbaniak Karol - Palimonka Grzegorz (18/12)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/02/21 08:26
Siąkowski Andrzej - Dziedzic Tomasz (33/29)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/02/23 12:24
Rojek Wojtek - Zygmunt Rafał (8/7)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/02/21 12:08
Ślązak Michał - Romanowicz Piotr (13/11)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/02/17 09:15
Koszek Michał - Mrówczyński Maurycy (22/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/02/14 17:27
Koszek Michał - Godlewski Grzegorz (26/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/02/15 20:30
Romanowicz Piotr - Rojek Wojtek (11/8)
5/7 6/2 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/02/12 22:41
Kaczmarek Filip - Sobierajski Wojciech (27/23)
6/4 4/6 3/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/02/16 22:12
Dyszyński Tomasz - Tobrucki Łukasz (9/4)
2/6 6/1 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/02/12 18:23
Koszek Michał - Rasmus Mietek (29/26)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/02/18 08:49
Wójcik Robert - Roszko Krzysztof (56/52)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/02/14 17:28
Palimonka Grzegorz - Ślązak Michał (19/13)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/02/10 16:32
Wrzesień Paweł - Urbaniak Karol (18/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/02/19 13:55
Miedziejewski Michał - Godlewski Piotr (10/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/02/09 22:08
Rojek Wojtek - Reit Paweł (8/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/02/06 23:18
Miedziejewski Michał - Urbaniak Karol (13/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/02/06 21:21
Miedziejewski Michał - Pochwała Piotr (17/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/02/09 10:09
Pawłowski Maciej - Krzykwa Bartosz (5/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/02/09 13:21
Dyszyński Tomasz - Gronkiewicz Janusz (11/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/02/09 19:07
Filochowski Maciej - Giezgała Rafał (24/21)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/02/07 16:09
Palimonka Grzegorz - Płaczkowski Michał (20/18)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/02/07 14:39
Romanowicz Piotr - Ślązak Michał (15/11)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/02/07 14:02
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Łomicz Robert (19/14)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/02/02 21:08
Wrzesień Paweł - Pochwała Piotr (16/12)
2/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/01/31 15:07
Płaczkowski Michał - Romanowicz Piotr (18/15)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/02/09 20:17
Kaczmarek Filip - Marek Grzegorz (28/25)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/01/31 13:51
Tobrucki Łukasz - Reit Paweł (5/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/02/02 14:06
Filochowski Maciej - Zając Szymon (27/24)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/02/01 20:15
Urbaniak Karol - Dyszyński Tomasz (13/10)
0/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/01/31 22:02
Rasmus Mietek - Sobierajski Wojciech (26/23)
6/3 3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/01/27 23:01
Wrzesień Paweł - Miedziejewski Michał (18/16)
6/2 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/01/31 15:43
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Palimonka Grzegorz (22/19)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2020/01/31 22:06
Ślązak Michał - Zygmunt Rafał (11/6)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/01/26 10:05
Tobrucki Łukasz - Tyniec Paweł (5/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/02/02 23:51
Pawłowski Maciej - Godlewski Piotr (7/4)
6/7 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/01/27 13:45
Soroka Piotr - Łodziński Radosław (35/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/01/27 15:29
Kaczmarek Filip - Dziedzic Tomasz (30/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/01/24 12:43
Wrzesień Paweł - Palimonka Grzegorz (19/18)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/01/22 23:20
Reit Paweł - Godlewski Piotr (8/3)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/01/26 21:43
Marek Grzegorz - Godlewski Grzegorz (24/20)
1/6 6/3 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/01/25 15:31
Rasmus Mietek - Filochowski Maciej (29/26)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/01/24 22:27
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Sobierajski Wojciech (25/21)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/01/22 11:44
Koszek Michał - Zając Szymon (26/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/01/24 11:53
Tobrucki Łukasz - Zygmunt Rafał (5/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/01/24 15:02
Miedziejewski Michał - Łomicz Robert (16/14)
7/6 2/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/01/23 10:59
Soroka Piotr - Wnorowski Darek (39/35)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/01/23 14:11
Ślązak Michał - Pawłowski Maciej (11/6)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/01/22 15:43
Kaczmarek Filip - Łodziński Radosław (32/30)
6/7 6/1 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/01/18 16:09
Dyszyński Tomasz - Tobrucki Łukasz (10/5)
3/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/01/20 23:50
Wrzesień Paweł - Giezgała Rafał (22/19)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/01/19 14:30
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Filochowski Maciej (29/25)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/01/17 21:58
Rasmus Mietek - Koszek Michał (28/26)
5/7 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/01/19 17:55
Dziedzic Tomasz - Marek Grzegorz (27/23)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/01/17 22:14
Soroka Piotr - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (42/39)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/01/17 22:23
Reit Paweł - Zygmunt Rafał (8/4)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/01/19 19:14
Palimonka Grzegorz - Płaczkowski Michał (18/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/01/16 13:12
Wrzesień Paweł - Zając Szymon (25/22)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/01/16 10:11
Miedziejewski Michał - Romanowicz Piotr (16/15)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/01/17 13:59
Łomicz Robert - Ślązak Michał (14/10)
6/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/01/10 22:47
Reit Paweł - Godlewski Piotr (7/3)
4/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/01/11 09:35
Pawłowski Maciej - Rojek Wojtek (11/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/01/10 10:05
Wrzesień Paweł - Koszek Michał (28/25)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/01/10 21:51
Palimonka Grzegorz - Giezgała Rafał (21/17)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2020/01/13 23:04
Urbaniak Karol - Tobrucki Łukasz (12/5)
4/6 6/3 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2020/01/08 22:59
Ślązak Michał - Pochwała Piotr (14/10)
3/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2020/01/06 11:24
Miedziejewski Michał - Ślązak Michał (15/14)
6/4 5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2020/01/12 12:07
Dziedzic Tomasz - Filochowski Maciej (26/23)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2020/01/07 19:50
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Wrzesień Paweł (29/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2020/01/05 18:55
Dziedzic Tomasz - Rasmus Mietek (28/26)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2020/01/05 11:06
Tobrucki Łukasz - Rojek Wojtek (6/5)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2020/01/02 04:08
Urbaniak Karol - Gronkiewicz Janusz (11/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/12/30 23:05
Dziedzic Tomasz - Wrzesień Paweł (28/27)
1/6 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2020/01/09 15:12
Łomicz Robert - Romanowicz Piotr (19/13)
0/6 6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/12/27 14:26
Rasmus Mietek - Marek Grzegorz (26/22)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/12/29 20:27
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Tobrucki Łukasz (8/6)
6/2 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/12/24 09:20
Dziedzic Tomasz - Koszek Michał (28/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2020/01/06 21:37
Palimonka Grzegorz - Zając Szymon (24/20)
7/5 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/12/28 12:06
Godlewski Piotr - Tyniec Paweł (3/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/12/20 19:54
Dziedzic Tomasz - Trębicki Jerzy (31/28)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/12/22 11:28
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Zygmunt Rafał (8/4)
6/3 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/12/23 18:11
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Łodziński Radosław (30/29)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/12/20 09:53
Palimonka Grzegorz - Koszek Michał (27/24)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/12/21 15:43
Miedziejewski Michał - Płaczkowski Michał (19/15)
2/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/12/19 12:54
Pochwała Piotr - Urbaniak Karol (14/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/12/21 15:36
Dyszyński Tomasz - Reit Paweł (9/6)
6/3 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/12/21 11:21
Tobrucki Łukasz - Krzykwa Bartosz (5/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/12/21 15:03
Rasmus Mietek - Filochowski Maciej (25/22)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/12/16 22:45
Pawłowski Maciej - Gronkiewicz Janusz (11/7)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/12/20 19:52
Łomicz Robert - Sobierajski Wojciech (21/18)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/12/17 00:28
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Dziedzic Tomasz (31/30)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/12/13 21:21
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Godlewski Piotr (7/3)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/12/13 21:27
Tobrucki Łukasz - Reit Paweł (6/5)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/12/11 17:51
Urbaniak Karol - Dyszyński Tomasz (10/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/12/14 11:09
Zygmunt Rafał - Rojek Wojtek (8/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/12/12 18:54
Rasmus Mietek - Wrzesień Paweł (26/24)
7/5 0/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/12/14 17:24
Pochwała Piotr - Płaczkowski Michał (15/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/12/13 21:30
Łomicz Robert - Filochowski Maciej (25/21)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/12/11 12:37
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Kaczmarek Filip (33/31)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/12/14 18:08
Miedziejewski Michał - Zając Szymon (22/19)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/12/12 13:29
Palimonka Grzegorz - Trębicki Jerzy (28/27)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/12/15 19:13
Ślązak Michał - Romanowicz Piotr (13/10)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/12/07 07:45
Kaczmarek Filip - Łodziński Radosław (31/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/12/06 12:06
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Krawczyk Łukasz (34/33)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/12/09 22:47
Tobrucki Łukasz - Gronkiewicz Janusz (7/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/12/08 14:41
Zygmunt Rafał - Dyszyński Tomasz (11/8)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/12/07 00:06
Ślązak Michał - Płaczkowski Michał (15/13)
4/6 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/12/07 00:07
Miedziejewski Michał - Koszek Michał (26/22)
1/6 6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/12/05 23:22
Łomicz Robert - Rasmus Mietek (28/24)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/12/02 23:07
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Wnorowski Darek (36/34)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/12/03 09:58
Zieliński Andrzej - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (41/39)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/12/07 13:56
Urbaniak Karol - Pawłowski Maciej (12/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/12/05 23:21
Palimonka Grzegorz - Wrzesień Paweł (27/23)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/12/04 20:38
Hajduk Maciej - Siąkowski Andrzej (35/32)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/12/01 07:38
Łodziński Radosław - Trębicki Jerzy (29/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/30 15:34
Lenkiewicz Andrzej - Wójcik Robert (60/56)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/12/01 12:06
Dziedzic Tomasz - Miedziejewski Michał (30/25)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/27 10:24
Lenkiewicz Andrzej - Żurek Bogdan (63/60)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/29 21:37
Ślązak Michał - Urbaniak Karol (15/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/12/01 18:39
Płaczkowski Michał - Romanowicz Piotr (13/9)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/12/01 21:50
Pochwała Piotr - Zygmunt Rafał (14/10)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/12/01 11:03
Godlewski Piotr - Krzykwa Bartosz (3/1)
6/4 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/12/12 18:53
Mechelewski Christopher - Żbikowski Jacek (61/57)
4/6 6/2 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/12/01 20:23
Tobrucki Łukasz - Dyszyński Tomasz (11/7)
6/4 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/12/01 10:31
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Tyniec Paweł (5/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/29 14:52
Kaczmarek Filip - Palimonka Grzegorz (31/26)
6/0 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/27 23:14
Gierczuk Michał - Wójcik Anna (53/50)
7/6(7) 4/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/30 14:18
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Wolski Krzysztof (37/36)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/26 18:45
Siąkowski Andrzej - Łodziński Radosław (32/29)
6/3 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/22 12:08
Kaczmarek Filip - Łomicz Robert (31/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/24 14:25
Godlewski Piotr - Rojek Wojtek (7/3)
4/6 6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/27 21:10
Rasmus Mietek - Trębicki Jerzy (28/24)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/11/19 19:02
Rasmus Mietek - Łodziński Radosław (31/28)
6/2 6/7 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/24 21:40
Mechelewski Christopher - Zaremba Krzysztof (62/61)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/25 23:17
Ślązak Michał - Giezgała Rafał (20/15)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/11/24 09:16
Tyniec Paweł - Krzykwa Bartosz (2/1)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/20 15:20
Łomicz Robert - Wrzesień Paweł (27/23)
3/6 7/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/11/22 22:41
Tobrucki Łukasz - Urbaniak Karol (14/11)
7/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/23 16:29
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Dyszyński Tomasz (9/5)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/23 10:29
Palimonka Grzegorz - Miedziejewski Michał (26/25)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/23 17:53
Płaczkowski Michał - Zygmunt Rafał (12/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/18 23:04
Gierczuk Michał - Roszko Krzysztof (53/51)
6/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/20 22:58
Kaczmarek Filip - Siąkowski Andrzej (33/30)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/11/17 11:17
Gierczuk Michał - Turanovic Adnan (55/53)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/11/23 17:48
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Nejman Łukasz (38/36)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/11/17 10:32
Kaczmarek Filip - Wnorowski Darek (38/33)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/11/15 22:14
Miedziejewski Michał - Koszek Michał (25/21)
6/3 5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/11/15 18:48
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Krupa Leszek (39/37)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/11/17 17:13
Urbaniak Karol - Romanowicz Piotr (11/8)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/11/13 22:08
Łomicz Robert - Łodziński Radosław (31/27)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/11/16 01:20
Płaczkowski Michał - Gronkiewicz Janusz (12/9)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/11 19:56
Łomicz Robert - Krawczyk Łukasz (34/31)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/11/17 19:01
Ślązak Michał - Filochowski Maciej (23/20)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/11/15 21:59
Tobrucki Łukasz - Giezgała Rafał (19/14)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/11/17 09:47
Rojek Wojtek - Krzykwa Bartosz (3/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/11/17 18:09
Rasmus Mietek - Palimonka Grzegorz (29/26)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/12 18:58
Gierczuk Michał - Wierzejski Artur (59/56)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/11/13 21:26
Wrzesień Paweł - Trębicki Jerzy (24/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/11/12 18:29
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (41/39)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/11/09 10:46
Łomicz Robert - Wolski Krzysztof (38/34)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/14 23:42
Dziedzic Tomasz - Siąkowski Andrzej (30/28)
6/7 6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/11/10 10:03
Mechelewski Christopher - Lenkiewicz Andrzej (69/65)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/09 20:37
Godlewski Piotr - Reit Paweł (7/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/11/04 23:17
Godlewski Piotr - Romanowicz Piotr (11/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/11/10 20:06
Tobrucki Łukasz - Filochowski Maciej (22/19)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/11/07 22:55
Koszek Michał - Trębicki Jerzy (24/20)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/11/14 22:56
Pochwała Piotr - Zygmunt Rafał (12/9)
6/3 4/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/11/09 10:47
Rasmus Mietek - Miedziejewski Michał (29/25)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/11/06 12:35
Mrówczyński Maurycy - Kaczmarek Filip (41/37)
5/7 6/2 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/11/04 21:39
Łomicz Robert - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (39/38)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/11/10 08:55
Rojek Wojtek - Tyniec Paweł (3/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/11/10 20:06
Urbaniak Karol - Płaczkowski Michał (14/10)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/11/03 12:46
Urbaniak Karol - Sobierajski Wojciech (18/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/11/03 13:22
Zygmunt Rafał - Dyszyński Tomasz (9/5)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/11/03 18:08
Rasmus Mietek - Dziedzic Tomasz (33/29)
2/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/30 17:36
Kaczmarek Filip - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (41/37)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/31 15:38
Rasmus Mietek - Wolski Krzysztof (36/33)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/11/03 13:25
Rojek Wojtek - Reit Paweł (4/3)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/11/03 20:33
Ślązak Michał - Tobrucki Łukasz (22/21)
6/4 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/11/02 11:59
Urbaniak Karol - Filochowski Maciej (19/18)
5/7 6/0 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/11/03 21:51
Pochwała Piotr - Giezgała Rafał (16/12)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/11/02 10:12
Tyniec Paweł - Krzykwa Bartosz (2/1)
6/1 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/28 19:43
Mechelewski Christopher - Zaritskiy Igor (30/27)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/26 15:01
Lenkiewicz Andrzej - Gierczuk Michał (26/22)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/22 19:48
Lenkiewicz Andrzej - Zaritskiy Igor (30/26)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/21 17:30
Mechelewski Christopher - Żurek Bogdan (29/25)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/27 13:59
Trębicki Jerzy - Pochwała Piotr (5/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/20 11:14
Wójcik Robert - Gierczuk Lesław (19/16)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/16 16:04
Hajduk Maciej - Rasmus Mietek (11/8)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/14 23:08
Trębicki Jerzy - Giezgała Rafał (5/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/07 21:32
Rasmus Mietek - Trębicki Jerzy (8/5)
1/1 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie