Lista wyzwań

#86
Brak terminu.
Marcinków Adrian - Szwedo Stanisław (22/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
Brak terminu.
Szurkawska Agata - Biskupski Marcin (52/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
Brak terminu.
Krawczyk Grzegorz - Markiewicz Artur (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
Brak terminu.
Tobolski Maciej - Borowski Fabian (21/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 12:00
Sikora Maciek - Rozlau Jan (47/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
Brak terminu.
Urbaniak Karol - Łowczak Marcin (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
Brak terminu.
Łasak Kuba - Bernas Maciej (9/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Brak terminu.
Ćwik Łukasz - Miklaszewski Piotr (37/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Poniedziałek, 30 maja 2022r. 20:00
Wilkoński Jerzy - Stola Mariusz (16/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
Brak terminu.
Krajnik Bartek - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (47/42)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2022/05/22 16:56
Mazur Artur - Miklaszewski Piotr (37/33)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
Piątek, 27 maja 2022r. 21:00
Tworo Przemysław - Barciński Damian (44/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2022/05/23 11:09
Tobolski Maciej - Marcinków Adrian (25/21)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
Brak terminu.
Gałuszka Michał - Zienkiewicz Katarzyna (65/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
Wtorek, 31 maja 2022r. 13:00
Grabowski Krzysztof - Krychowski Konrad (8/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 18:00
Sypuła Łukasz - Udovenko Sergiy (67/62)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Brak terminu.
Kupibida Mateusz - Kerber Tomek (40/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2022/05/19 10:15
Barciński Damian - Wnorowski Darek (43/39)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
Brak terminu.
Kiełek Anna - Obidziński Dawid (62/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
Wtorek, 31 maja 2022r. 18:00
Molicka Ewa - Gierałtowski Paweł (34/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2022/05/22 19:31
Łasak Kuba - Łowczak Marcin (12/9)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2022/05/21 12:01
Mazur Artur - Ćwik Łukasz (66/37)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2022/05/21 21:08
Stola Mariusz - Urbaniak Karol (15/13)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
Sobota, 28 maja 2022r. 14:00
Czuryszkiewicz Marcin - Gronkiewicz Janusz (11/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2022/05/22 16:56
Sikora Maciek - Biskupski Marcin (54/49)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
Sobota, 21 maja 2022r. 11:00
Girtler Krzysztof - Aniołkowska Małgorzata (41/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2022/05/21 12:03
Przybyszewski Filip - Zhuchko Konstanty (60/55)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2022/05/24 15:23
Płaczkowski Michał - Fruń Tomasz (23/22)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2022/05/21 12:02
Krawczyk Grzegorz - Lech Ola (35/30)
6/2 6/7 17/15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
Brak terminu.
Jakubowski Tomasz - Chlebek Bartłomiej (29/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2022/05/20 14:28
Marcinków Adrian - Wilkoński Jerzy (21/16)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2022/05/21 12:03
Ludwiczyński Artur - Krajnik Bartek (53/48)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2022/05/24 15:23
Szwedo Stanisław - Filochowski Maciej (19/14)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2022/05/15 21:21
Marcinków Adrian - Fruń Tomasz (23/21)
3/6 6/3 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Brak terminu.
Piotrowski Łukasz - Kończak Emil (30/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2022/05/19 14:52
Gałuszka Michał - Borzoł Marcin (68/67)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2022/05/18 13:59
Barciński Damian - Radzki Jan (47/43)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
Sobota, 21 maja 2022r. 19:00
Piasecki Hubert - Reit Paweł (20/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2022/05/21 12:03
Tworo Przemysław - Rozlau Jan (46/42)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2022/05/15 16:28
Girtler Krzysztof - Kerber Tomek (41/37)
6/7 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2022/05/16 15:18
Borowski Fabian - Łasak Kuba (17/12)
5/7 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2022/05/15 16:29
Chlebek Bartłomiej - Płaczkowski Michał (27/22)
6/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2022/05/17 23:09
Wdowczyk Robert - Szurkawska Agata (56/51)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2022/05/19 14:51
Kupibida Mateusz - Wietrzykowski Wojciech (43/39)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2022/05/13 08:04
Fruń Tomasz - Szwedo Stanisław (21/18)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
Środa, 18 maja 2022r. 09:00
Mokrogulski Tomasz - Łomicz Robert (7/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Sobota, 21 maja 2022r. 09:00
Dębski Marcin - Patyk Marceli (62/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2022/05/12 12:51
Tworo Przemysław - Barciński Damian (50/45)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2022/05/11 11:50
Borowski Fabian - Reit Paweł (19/17)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2022/05/17 14:02
Łowczak Marcin - Krychowski Konrad (9/5)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2022/05/15 21:22
Jakubowski Tomasz - Lech Ola (33/28)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2022/05/15 11:27
Przybyszewski Filip - Matyszkiewicz Radosław (62/57)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2022/05/14 10:24
Markiewicz Artur - Marcinków Adrian (24/21)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2022/05/15 16:29
Wilkoński Jerzy - Czuryszkiewicz Marcin (16/11)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2022/05/10 16:11
Chlebek Bartłomiej - Kończak Emil (32/27)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2022/05/15 11:26
Sikora Maciek - Zhuchko Konstanty (53/51)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2022/05/10 08:22
Wdowczyk Robert - Obidziński Dawid (59/55)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
Środa, 11 maja 2022r. 21:00
Warzocha Szymon - Kulczycki Bartosz (52/47)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2022/05/08 17:47
Molicka Ewa - Jakubowski Tomasz (67/33)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2022/05/18 09:19
Kiełek Anna - Zienkiewicz Katarzyna (64/59)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
Brak terminu.
Sosnowski Tomasz - Kalisz Patryk (49/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2022/05/08 22:51
Tworo Przemysław - Szurkawska Agata (55/50)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2022/05/14 12:20
Urbaniak Karol - Filochowski Maciej (15/13)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2022/05/16 08:50
Tobolski Maciej - Owczarek Szymon (26/25)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2022/05/06 21:07
Dębski Marcin - Przybyszewski Filip (65/61)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2022/05/05 12:41
Wdowczyk Robert - Udovenko Sergiy (63/59)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2022/05/07 22:57
Barciński Damian - Rozlau Jan (45/41)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2022/05/22 19:31
Bernas Maciej - Gracheva Svetlana (6/1)
5/7 6/4 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2022/05/03 21:27
Tworo Przemysław - Obidziński Dawid (60/55)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2022/05/08 17:46
Kupibida Mateusz - Girtler Krzysztof (43/40)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2022/05/06 10:11
Lech Ola - Markiewicz Artur (28/24)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2022/05/17 13:06
Ćwik Łukasz - Miklaszewski Piotr (35/30)
6/2 1/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2022/05/09 17:28
Fruń Tomasz - Płaczkowski Michał (23/19)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2022/05/15 11:27
Stola Mariusz - Gronkiewicz Janusz (14/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2022/05/12 12:51
Krawczyk Grzegorz - Aniołkowska Małgorzata (37/34)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2022/05/07 20:36
Czuryszkiewicz Marcin - Łowczak Marcin (11/9)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2022/05/09 16:14
Łasak Kuba - Mokrogulski Tomasz (12/7)
6/7 6/2 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2022/05/08 22:51
Borowski Fabian - Piasecki Hubert (22/18)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2022/05/07 00:12
Wilkoński Jerzy - Reit Paweł (21/16)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2022/05/07 20:37
Marcinków Adrian - Szwedo Stanisław (20/17)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2022/05/19 14:52
Grabowski Krzysztof - Lech Krystian (8/4)
6/3 2/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem