Lista wyzwań

#49
Brak terminu.
Warzocha Krzysztof - Barciński Damian (38/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
Brak terminu.
Czuryszkiewicz Marcin - Filochowski Maciej (11/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
Brak terminu.
Fruń Tomasz - Miklaszewski Piotr (32/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
Brak terminu.
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Kakietek Dominik (39/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
Poniedziałek, 25 października 2021r. 10:00
Emerling Bartosz - Krawczyk Grzegorz (34/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
Piątek, 22 października 2021r. 12:00
Stola Mariusz - Owczarek Szymon (26/22)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
Czwartek, 21 października 2021r. 12:00
Łasak Kuba - Reit Paweł (23/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
Poniedziałek, 18 października 2021r. 12:00
Łomicz Robert - Orłowski Norbert (18/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
Piątek, 15 października 2021r. 21:00
Mokrogulski Tomasz - Wilkoński Jerzy (8/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
Brak terminu.
Sosnowski Tomasz - Szwedo Stanisław (54/51)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
Brak terminu.
Zdziech Piotr - Kończak Emil (57/24)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Brak terminu.
Udovenko Sergiy - Kabat Jacek (61/59)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
Brak terminu.
Ćwik Łukasz - Wnorowski Darek (28/23)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
Brak terminu.
Patyk Marceli - Warzocha Szymon (50/45)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
Brak terminu.
Borowski Fabian - Grabowski Krzysztof (16/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/10/13 13:51
Fruń Tomasz - Stola Mariusz (30/25)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
Piątek, 15 października 2021r. 21:00
Gracheva Svetlana - Markiewicz Artur (12/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 18:00
Lech Ola - Rozlau Jan (29/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
Wtorek, 19 października 2021r. 12:00
Lech Krystian - Głogowski Piotr (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
Niedziela, 17 października 2021r. 09:00
Kupibida Mateusz - Girtler Krzysztof (42/39)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
Brak terminu.
Płaczkowski Michał - Krychowski Konrad (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/10/13 11:55
Marcinków Adrian - Piasecki Hubert (19/13)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
Brak terminu.
Wietrzykowski Wojciech - Biskupski Marcin (43/40)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/10/10 16:02
Szurkawska Agata - Kalisz Patryk (51/48)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/10/12 14:30
Łomicz Robert - Reit Paweł (62/19)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/09 13:36
Gronkiewicz Janusz - Girtler Krzysztof (44/39)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/10/10 23:11
Patyk Marceli - Szwedo Stanisław (57/52)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/15 12:07
Warzocha Krzysztof - Ludwiczyński Artur (41/38)
4/6 6/4 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/10/05 17:04
Marcinków Adrian - Gierałtowski Paweł (21/20)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/10/10 23:11
Mokrogulski Tomasz - Tobolski Maciej (8/3)
6/2 4/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
Brak terminu.
Zienkiewicz Katarzyna - Matyszkiewicz Radosław (56/54)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/09 13:37
Orłowski Norbert - Filochowski Maciej (14/9)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/09 13:36
Kończak Emil - Wnorowski Darek (25/24)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
Brak terminu.
Krajnik Bartek - Radzki Jan (37/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/14 10:12
Kakietek Dominik - Emerling Bartosz (36/32)
6/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2021/10/10 23:10
Ćwik Łukasz - Krawczyk Grzegorz (34/29)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/10 12:26
Wilkoński Jerzy - Owczarek Wiktor (5/2)
6/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/10 10:57
Fruń Tomasz - Barciński Damian (35/31)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/05 14:59
Kupibida Mateusz - Mytnychuk Yurii (47/42)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2021/10/10 12:26
Miklaszewski Piotr - Łasak Kuba (27/23)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/08 15:47
Lech Ola - Stola Mariusz (30/26)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/10 10:58
Gracheva Svetlana - Grabowski Krzysztof (17/12)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/08 22:22
Lech Krystian - Krychowski Konrad (7/4)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/08 15:47
Markiewicz Artur - Płaczkowski Michał (10/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem