Nadchodzące

#60
Sobota, 21 maja 2022r. 11:00
Girtler Krzysztof - Aniołkowska Małgorzata (41/36)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
Sobota, 28 maja 2022r. 14:00
Czuryszkiewicz Marcin - Gronkiewicz Janusz (11/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
Sobota, 28 maja 2022r. 15:00
Jakubowski Tomasz - Chlebek Bartłomiej (29/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 12:00
Sikora Maciek - Rozlau Jan (47/44)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 17:00
Piotrowski Łukasz - Kończak Emil (30/28)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 18:00
Sypuła Łukasz - Udovenko Sergiy (67/62)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
Niedziela, 29 maja 2022r. 18:00
Dębski Marcin - Patyk Marceli (62/57)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
Poniedziałek, 30 maja 2022r. 20:00
Wilkoński Jerzy - Stola Mariusz (16/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
Wtorek, 31 maja 2022r. 13:00
Grabowski Krzysztof - Krychowski Konrad (8/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
Wtorek, 31 maja 2022r. 18:00
Molicka Ewa - Gierałtowski Paweł (34/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
Środa, 1 czerwca 2022r. 20:00
Marcinków Adrian - Szwedo Stanisław (22/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
Piątek, 3 czerwca 2022r. 21:00
Mokrogulski Tomasz - Głogowski Piotr (7/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
Brak terminu.
Fruń Tomasz - Piasecki Hubert (24/20)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
Brak terminu.
Reit Paweł - Filochowski Maciej (18/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
Brak terminu.
Lech Krystian - Gracheva Svetlana (4/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
Brak terminu.
Szurkawska Agata - Biskupski Marcin (52/48)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
Brak terminu.
Krawczyk Grzegorz - Markiewicz Artur (29/25)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
Brak terminu.
Tobolski Maciej - Borowski Fabian (21/17)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
Brak terminu.
Łasak Kuba - Bernas Maciej (9/6)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
Brak terminu.
Ćwik Łukasz - Miklaszewski Piotr (37/33)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
Brak terminu.
Gałuszka Michał - Zienkiewicz Katarzyna (65/61)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
Brak terminu.
Kupibida Mateusz - Kerber Tomek (40/38)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
Brak terminu.
Kiełek Anna - Obidziński Dawid (62/58)

Zobacz wyzwanie

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem