Lista wyzwań

#290
Brak terminu.
Maya Oscar - Szuniewicz Marcin (16/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2021/11/29 23:33
Dmoch Andrzej - Sokołowski Tomasz (13/4)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
Wtorek, 30 listopada 2021r. 11:00
Węglarz Jacek - Siekierka Albert (11/3)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2021/11/27 22:32
Dmoch Andrzej - Gembarowski Piotr (21/13)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
Czwartek, 2 grudnia 2021r. 20:00
Pawlak Hubert - Benowski Andrzej (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2021/11/25 15:08
Gajewicz Paweł - Sokołowski Tomasz (10/4)
3/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2021/11/20 19:14
Dmoch Andrzej - Węglarz Jacek (21/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
Środa, 24 listopada 2021r. 09:00
Jednacz Dariusz - Kłos Tomasz (8/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2021/11/24 19:21
Szuniewicz Marcin - Maya Oscar (14/13)
2/6 7/6(6) 10/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
Czwartek, 25 listopada 2021r. 20:00
Krajewski Zbigniew - Wiśniewski Łukasz (6/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2021/11/22 23:12
Pawlak Hubert - Gembarowski Piotr (17/11)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2021/11/20 16:25
Siekierka Albert - Sokołowski Tomasz (4/3)
3/6 7/6(3) 10/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2021/11/30 17:43
Dębski Maciej - Górka Ireneusz (2/1)
7:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2021/11/16 15:28
Krajewski Zbigniew - Kłos Tomasz (12/6)
5/7 6/3 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2021/11/16 21:42
Węglarz Jacek - Jednacz Dariusz (10/7)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2021/11/11 11:34
Praszałek Jacek - Szuniewicz Marcin (15/14)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2021/11/12 14:51
Wnękowski Daniel - Krajewski Zbigniew (19/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2021/11/06 20:56
Praszałek Jacek - Węglarz Jacek (15/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2021/11/08 22:31
Kłos Tomasz - Sokołowski Tomasz (6/3)
2/6 6/2 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2021/10/27 00:52
Dmoch Andrzej - Szuniewicz Marcin (21/14)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2021/11/05 16:26
Krajewski Zbigniew - Jednacz Dariusz (11/6)
6/2 5/7 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2021/10/23 23:08
Dmoch Andrzej - Soroka Piotr (35/21)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2021/10/24 21:06
Siekierka Albert - Wiśniewski Łukasz (7/4)
0/6 6/4 7/6(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2021/10/29 13:50
Praszałek Jacek - Maya Oscar (15/12)
4/6 2/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2021/10/30 19:54
Benowski Andrzej - Kłos Tomasz (8/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2021/11/01 17:56
Węglarz Jacek - Gembarowski Piotr (13/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2021/10/28 17:55
Gajewicz Paweł - Sokołowski Tomasz (9/3)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2021/10/21 18:23
Pawlak Hubert - Krajewski Zbigniew (17/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2021/10/17 18:24
Gajewicz Paweł - Gembarowski Piotr (16/9)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2021/10/10 18:48
Krajewski Zbigniew - Maya Oscar (15/10)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2021/10/11 10:11
Szuniewicz Marcin - Węglarz Jacek (12/11)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2021/10/17 18:10
Praszałek Jacek - Benowski Andrzej (13/8)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2021/10/17 14:57
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Kłos Tomasz (7/4)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2021/10/19 15:14
Jednacz Dariusz - Siekierka Albert (6/5)
7/6(2) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2021/10/13 22:30
Gost Dariusz - Pawlak Hubert (35/17)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2021/10/03 19:36
Dmoch Andrzej - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (36/18)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2021/10/04 00:27
Szuniewicz Marcin - Praszałek Jacek (19/13)
7/6(5) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2021/10/01 12:44
Węglarz Jacek - Jednacz Dariusz (12/6)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2021/10/22 20:14
Dębski Maciej - Górka Ireneusz (3/1)
6/7(5) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2021/09/23 14:36
Jednacz Dariusz - Sokołowski Tomasz (6/4)
3/6 6/7(9)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2021/09/30 21:01
Pawlak Hubert - Gembarowski Piotr (17/10)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2021/09/17 20:51
Szuniewicz Marcin - Wnękowski Daniel (22/19)
2/6 6/2 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2021/09/19 11:54
Dębski Maciej - Sokołowski Tomasz (5/3)
7/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2021/09/24 21:02
Węglarz Jacek - Praszałek Jacek (14/12)
7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2021/09/10 01:35
Gost Dariusz - Soroka Piotr (35/21)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2021/09/17 13:48
Jednacz Dariusz - Górka Ireneusz (6/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2021/09/16 20:56
Gembarowski Piotr - Wiśniewski Łukasz (10/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2021/09/07 23:07
Maya Oscar - Praszałek Jacek (16/11)
4/6 6/2 10/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2021/09/08 13:34
Benowski Andrzej - Sokołowski Tomasz (9/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2021/09/03 21:36
Gembarowski Piotr - Praszałek Jacek (17/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2021/09/05 19:57
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Jednacz Dariusz (7/6)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2021/08/24 23:49
Praszałek Jacek - Szałowski Tomasz (19/10)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2021/09/09 12:55
Wnękowski Daniel - Węglarz Jacek (18/12)
2/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2021/08/26 18:13
Pawlak Hubert - Benowski Andrzej (15/9)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2021/08/21 12:22
Szuniewicz Marcin - Gembarowski Piotr (22/16)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2021/08/19 20:24
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Sokołowski Tomasz (7/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2021/10/02 08:04
Kłos Tomasz - Siekierka Albert (8/4)
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2021/08/15 15:45
Kłos Tomasz - Benowski Andrzej (10/8)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2021/08/18 19:39
Wnękowski Daniel - Kociszewski Sławomir (18/11)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2021/08/18 22:20
Praszałek Jacek - Maya Oscar (19/13)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2021/08/17 19:53
Pawlak Hubert - Szałowski Tomasz (14/9)
1/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2021/08/11 23:16
Kłos Tomasz - Kociszewski Sławomir (14/9)
1/6 6/4 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2021/09/05 19:59
Krajewski Zbigniew - Gajewicz Paweł (26/11)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2021/08/06 09:50
Szuniewicz Marcin - Pawlak Hubert (21/13)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2021/08/03 09:28
Szałowski Tomasz - Kociszewski Sławomir (16/9)
6/1 4/6 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2021/08/02 13:48
Gajewicz Paweł - Jednacz Dariusz (11/6)
6/0 5/7 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2021/08/10 18:28
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (12/10)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2021/08/13 20:59
Sokołowski Tomasz - Siekierka Albert (5/3)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2021/07/29 19:15
Gembarowski Piotr - Gajewicz Paweł (15/11)
6/3 4/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2021/08/12 13:37
Benowski Andrzej - Dębski Maciej (8/4)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2021/08/07 07:50
Wnękowski Daniel - Praszałek Jacek (34/17)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2021/07/28 23:55
Pawlak Hubert - Wiśniewski Łukasz (13/6)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2021/07/22 18:37
Gajewicz Paweł - Sokołowski Tomasz (11/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2021/07/23 15:04
Siekierka Albert - Dębski Maciej (7/3)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2021/07/15 01:01
Kociszewski Sławomir - Węglarz Jacek (11/8)
6/3 4/6 10/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2021/07/21 22:12
Praszałek Jacek - Pawlak Hubert (17/13)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2021/07/19 17:30
Maya Oscar - Benowski Andrzej (12/6)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2021/07/24 15:12
Gembarowski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (25/15)
6/4 7/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2021/07/14 20:46
Wnękowski Daniel - Szuniewicz Marcin (34/20)
6/1 5/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2021/07/10 16:39
Kłos Tomasz - Kociszewski Sławomir (14/11)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2021/07/07 14:54
Gembarowski Piotr - Kłos Tomasz (25/14)
7/5 0/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2021/07/15 22:13
Sokołowski Tomasz - Jednacz Dariusz (8/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2021/07/03 17:43
Gembarowski Piotr - Kociszewski Sławomir (25/11)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2021/07/10 19:06
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (12/7)
5/7 6/4 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2021/07/11 21:39
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Siekierka Albert (9/5)
7/6(3) 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2021/06/25 10:55
Maya Oscar - Dębski Maciej (11/3)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2021/06/24 23:18
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Sokołowski Tomasz (9/7)
3/6 6/3 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2021/06/29 13:25
Benowski Andrzej - Węglarz Jacek (13/6)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2021/06/18 20:53
Gembarowski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (27/12)
6/4 4/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2021/06/21 23:19
Pawlak Hubert - Kłos Tomasz (17/12)
4/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2021/06/21 22:56
Kociszewski Sławomir - Maya Oscar (15/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2021/06/15 14:42
Benowski Andrzej - Sokołowski Tomasz (14/7)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2021/06/20 13:33
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Gajewicz Paweł (9/8)
6/3 6/7(4) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2021/06/11 10:39
Gembarowski Piotr - Pawlak Hubert (28/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2021/06/17 21:44
Dębski Maciej - Czerniszewski Jacek (3/2)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2021/06/12 16:22
Siekierka Albert - Węglarz Jacek (10/6)
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2021/06/11 12:19
Kociszewski Sławomir - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (17/15)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2021/06/06 18:58
Kłos Tomasz - Liepelt Artur (12/5)
5/7 7/6 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2021/06/07 10:29
Węglarz Jacek - Dębski Maciej (6/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2021/06/07 21:42
Praszałek Jacek - Benowski Andrzej (18/14)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2021/06/07 22:04
Pawlak Hubert - Gajewicz Paweł (18/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2021/06/01 14:51
Węglarz Jacek - Sokołowski Tomasz (17/7)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2021/06/04 21:39
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Siekierka Albert (16/11)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2021/06/02 22:09
Kociszewski Sławomir - Szałowski Tomasz (19/14)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2021/06/03 17:56
Liepelt Artur - Czerniszewski Jacek (6/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2021/06/03 13:41
Dębski Maciej - Górka Ireneusz (3/1)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2021/05/25 23:38
Pawlak Hubert - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (18/16)
6/3 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2021/05/25 20:10
Siekierka Albert - Jednacz Dariusz (11/4)
6/3 4/6 4/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2021/06/03 00:03
Praszałek Jacek - Kłos Tomasz (20/13)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2021/05/22 00:13
Kociszewski Sławomir - Węglarz Jacek (19/17)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2021/05/20 19:38
Kłos Tomasz - Siekierka Albert (13/10)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2021/05/23 18:54
Gembarowski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (30/14)
3/6 6/7 5:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2021/05/22 13:47
Szuniewicz Marcin - Pawlak Hubert (23/18)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2021/05/21 18:07
Benowski Andrzej - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (16/15)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2021/05/21 13:03
Jednacz Dariusz - Dębski Maciej (4/3)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2021/05/20 20:40
Kojecki Michał - Gajewicz Paweł (11/7)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2021/05/15 20:08
Jednacz Dariusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (5/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2021/05/24 14:50
Liepelt Artur - Sokołowski Tomasz (8/5)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2021/06/09 23:41
Maya Oscar - Wiśniewski Łukasz (12/9)
6/3 1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2021/05/15 20:48
Gembarowski Piotr - Kłos Tomasz (30/13)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2021/05/18 23:36
Kociszewski Sławomir - Praszałek Jacek (21/19)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2021/05/20 17:38
Górka Ireneusz - Czerniszewski Jacek (2/1)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2021/05/13 11:00
Gajewicz Paweł - Jednacz Dariusz (7/4)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2021/05/13 16:13
Dębski Maciej - Piotrowski Aleksander (6/3)
6/4 2/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2021/05/14 23:33
Pawlak Hubert - Siekierka Albert (18/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2021/05/13 17:48
Benowski Andrzej - Kojecki Michał (14/10)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2021/05/07 00:02
Piotrowski Aleksander - Czerniszewski Jacek (3/1)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2021/05/15 14:45
Szałowski Tomasz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (16/13)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2021/05/06 22:43
Kociszewski Sławomir - Soroka Piotr (37/21)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2021/05/12 22:27
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Liepelt Artur (8/7)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2021/05/07 15:56
Jednacz Dariusz - Górka Ireneusz (4/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2021/05/05 16:32
Kojecki Michał - Sokołowski Tomasz (10/5)
5/7 6/1 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2021/05/03 23:59
Siekierka Albert - Piotrowski Aleksander (9/3)
6/4 6/7(6) 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2021/05/06 14:17
Dębski Maciej - Gajewicz Paweł (10/6)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2021/05/02 18:05
Gembarowski Piotr - Benowski Andrzej (29/14)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2021/04/29 15:18
Siekierka Albert - Kojecki Michał (12/9)
6/3 6/7(2) 10/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2021/05/10 11:04
Maya Oscar - Kłos Tomasz (17/11)
6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2021/05/01 16:34
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Wiśniewski Łukasz (13/8)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2021/04/28 14:17
Gajewicz Paweł - Górka Ireneusz (6/2)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2021/04/25 21:09
Kłos Tomasz - Dębski Maciej (11/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2021/04/26 12:17
Benowski Andrzej - Siekierka Albert (13/11)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2021/05/01 18:45
Liepelt Artur - Czerniszewski Jacek (7/1)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2021/04/30 12:09
Jednacz Dariusz - Sokołowski Tomasz (5/4)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2021/04/24 08:38
Praszałek Jacek - Maya Oscar (19/17)
0/6 0/6 Walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2021/05/04 20:47
Pawlak Hubert - Węglarz Jacek (18/14)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2021/04/23 14:23
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Gajewicz Paweł (12/6)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2021/04/22 19:03
Kojecki Michał - Dębski Maciej (15/9)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2021/04/16 13:54
Jednacz Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (6/5)
6/0 4/6 10/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2021/04/25 19:13
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Piotrowski Aleksander (8/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2021/04/16 14:47
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (17/12)
1/6 7/6(5) 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2021/04/19 13:34
Benowski Andrzej - Kłos Tomasz (13/10)
2/6 6/4 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2021/04/16 22:51
Pawlak Hubert - Praszałek Jacek (27/18)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2021/04/17 19:45
Gembarowski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (29/16)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2021/04/20 21:05
Siekierka Albert - Liepelt Artur (11/7)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/04/13 21:22
Węglarz Jacek - Wiśniewski Łukasz (14/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/04/18 15:26
Czerniszewski Jacek - Górka Ireneusz (3/1)
6/4 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/04/16 15:27
Dębski Maciej - Sokołowski Tomasz (9/4)
6/3 2/6 9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/04/07 00:03
Praszałek Jacek - Węglarz Jacek (18/14)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/04/12 15:38
Kłos Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (10/5)
3/6 7/6(9) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/04/12 13:22
Maya Oscar - Benowski Andrzej (17/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/04/11 15:42
Jednacz Dariusz - Liepelt Artur (7/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/04/11 11:08
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Siekierka Albert (12/11)
6/4 5/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/04/04 12:24
Praszałek Jacek - Kłos Tomasz (18/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/03/30 23:17
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (18/12)
3/6 6/4 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/04/10 18:03
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (8/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/04/06 13:44
Sokołowski Tomasz - Górka Ireneusz (4/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/03/27 20:22
Kłos Tomasz - Siekierka Albert (11/10)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/04/02 02:03
Gajewicz Paweł - Piotrowski Aleksander (5/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/03/26 14:20
Kłos Tomasz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (16/10)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/04/03 00:30
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (17/13)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/03/24 18:08
Sokołowski Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (12/4)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/03/24 17:11
Dębski Maciej - Czerniszewski Jacek (8/2)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/03/23 23:20
Praszałek Jacek - Szałowski Tomasz (17/14)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/03/17 21:21
Gajewicz Paweł - Liepelt Artur (13/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/03/22 13:10
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Jednacz Dariusz (9/5)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/03/22 16:05
Górka Ireneusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (3/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/03/13 21:39
Capron Laurent - Dziurda Waldemar (32/23)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/03/28 12:43
Benowski Andrzej - Wiśniewski Łukasz (10/6)
1/6 7/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/03/22 08:36
Sokołowski Tomasz - Węglarz Jacek (17/11)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/03/17 17:45
Pawlak Hubert - Soltys Grzegorz (28/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/03/12 23:10
Szuniewicz Marcin - Praszałek Jacek (22/15)
6/3 2/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/03/11 03:59
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Liepelt Artur (9/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/03/16 11:10
Maya Oscar - Kłos Tomasz (14/13)
3/6 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/03/10 22:32
Jednacz Dariusz - Wiśniewski Łukasz (8/5)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/03/07 20:23
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (15/9)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/03/12 08:40
Siekierka Albert - Górka Ireneusz (7/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/03/10 22:32
Piotrowski Aleksander - Czerniszewski Jacek (4/1)
1/6 7/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/03/01 22:43
Praszałek Jacek - Siekierka Albert (15/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/02/28 22:25
Sokołowski Tomasz - Dmoch Andrzej (23/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/03/04 16:21
Kojecki Michał - Jednacz Dariusz (11/8)
6/3 4/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/03/13 16:31
Gajewicz Paweł - Szałowski Tomasz (16/12)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/03/05 15:41
Soroka Piotr - Kłos Tomasz (19/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/02/28 19:56
Piotrowski Aleksander - Górka Ireneusz (4/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/03/10 15:02
Benowski Andrzej - Węglarz Jacek (16/10)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/03/03 22:05
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Wiśniewski Łukasz (9/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/02/20 22:42
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (13/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/02/24 18:58
Szuniewicz Marcin - Kojecki Michał (19/11)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/02/21 22:06
Nowak Maciej - Benowski Andrzej (33/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/02/21 21:35
Węglarz Jacek - Piotrowski Aleksander (10/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/02/24 16:25
Praszałek Jacek - Dmoch Andrzej (21/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/02/26 00:33
Pawlak Hubert - Sokołowski Tomasz (28/22)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/02/23 13:00
Gajewicz Paweł - Jednacz Dariusz (15/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/02/25 23:47
Siekierka Albert - Czerniszewski Jacek (7/1)
6/7 6/1 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/02/22 14:34
Szałowski Tomasz - Kłos Tomasz (25/12)
6/2 2/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/02/17 00:30
Praszałek Jacek - Węglarz Jacek (19/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/02/17 14:39
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Dębski Maciej (9/6)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/02/13 22:07
Maya Oscar - Dmoch Andrzej (15/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/02/16 16:38
Gajewicz Paweł - Benowski Andrzej (20/14)
1/6 6/1 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/02/10 11:23
Kłos Tomasz - Dmoch Andrzej (20/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/02/13 08:59
Kojecki Michał - Siekierka Albert (11/7)
5/7 6/4 1/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/02/10 20:07
Benowski Andrzej - Dębski Maciej (13/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/02/14 22:16
Szuniewicz Marcin - Dziurda Waldemar (24/16)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/02/13 00:20
Soltys Grzegorz - Soroka Piotr (30/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/02/12 22:17
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (17/9)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/02/16 13:14
Jednacz Dariusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (8/4)
6/7(7) 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/02/13 09:38
Capron Laurent - Pawlak Hubert (32/27)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/02/09 18:01
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (14/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/02/13 20:25
Liepelt Artur - Czerniszewski Jacek (3/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/02/19 23:02
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Górka Ireneusz (5/2)
6/7(3) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/02/04 22:29
Siekierka Albert - Jednacz Dariusz (13/7)
5/7 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/02/03 13:26
Węglarz Jacek - Liepelt Artur (9/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/01/24 18:04
Górka Ireneusz - Liepelt Artur (8/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/02/04 15:14
Dębski Maciej - Piotrowski Aleksander (5/3)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/02/01 07:21
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (14/7)
6/1 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/01/19 09:18
Maya Oscar - Soroka Piotr (29/14)
7/5 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/01/25 23:22
Jednacz Dariusz - Wiśniewski Łukasz (6/4)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/01/18 12:20
Jednacz Dariusz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (11/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/01/16 19:49
Piotrowski Aleksander - Wiśniewski Łukasz (6/2)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/01/08 13:43
Jednacz Dariusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (11/5)
3/6 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/01/16 23:36
Czerniszewski Jacek - Liepelt Artur (4/1)
7/5 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/01/08 13:41
Dębski Maciej - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (6/3)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/12/28 20:55
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (4/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/12/29 16:42
Jednacz Dariusz - Górka Ireneusz (11/7)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/12/24 08:09
Siekierka Albert - Soroka Piotr (20/13)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/02/09 21:26
Gajewicz Paweł - Kojecki Michał (16/9)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/12/24 11:46
Piotrowski Aleksander - Dębski Maciej (4/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/12/23 00:50
Czerniszewski Jacek - Wiśniewski Łukasz (8/2)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/12/22 14:40
Jednacz Dariusz - Benowski Andrzej (17/11)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/12/27 20:29
Liepelt Artur - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (5/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie