Lista wyzwań

#115
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 10:00
Jednacz Dariusz - Gajewicz Paweł (6/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
Piątek, 23 kwietnia 2021r. 20:00
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Piotrowski Aleksander (8/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 12:00
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (17/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
Wtorek, 13 kwietnia 2021r. 10:00
Benowski Andrzej - Kłos Tomasz (13/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 19:00
Pawlak Hubert - Praszałek Jacek (27/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 18:00
Gembarowski Piotr - Szałowski Tomasz (29/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
Środa, 14 kwietnia 2021r. 17:00
Siekierka Albert - Liepelt Artur (11/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/04/13 21:22
Węglarz Jacek - Wiśniewski Łukasz (14/8)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
Poniedziałek, 19 kwietnia 2021r. 10:00
Czerniszewski Jacek - Górka Ireneusz (3/1)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
Piątek, 16 kwietnia 2021r. 11:00
Dębski Maciej - Sokołowski Tomasz (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/04/07 00:03
Praszałek Jacek - Węglarz Jacek (18/14)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/04/12 15:38
Kłos Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (10/5)
3/6 7/6(9) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/04/12 13:22
Maya Oscar - Benowski Andrzej (17/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/04/11 15:42
Jednacz Dariusz - Liepelt Artur (7/6)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/04/11 11:08
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Siekierka Albert (12/11)
6/4 5/7 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/04/04 12:24
Praszałek Jacek - Kłos Tomasz (18/10)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/03/30 23:17
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (18/12)
3/6 6/4 7/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/04/10 18:03
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Czerniszewski Jacek (8/3)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/04/06 13:44
Sokołowski Tomasz - Górka Ireneusz (4/1)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/03/27 20:22
Kłos Tomasz - Siekierka Albert (11/10)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/04/02 02:03
Gajewicz Paweł - Piotrowski Aleksander (5/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/03/26 14:20
Kłos Tomasz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (16/10)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/04/03 00:30
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (17/13)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/03/24 18:08
Sokołowski Tomasz - Gajewicz Paweł (12/4)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/03/24 17:11
Dębski Maciej - Czerniszewski Jacek (8/2)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/03/23 23:20
Praszałek Jacek - Szałowski Tomasz (17/14)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/03/17 21:21
Gajewicz Paweł - Liepelt Artur (13/4)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/03/22 13:10
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Jednacz Dariusz (9/5)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/03/22 16:05
Górka Ireneusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (3/1)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/03/13 21:39
Capron Laurent - Dziurda Waldemar (32/23)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/03/28 12:43
Benowski Andrzej - Wiśniewski Łukasz (10/6)
1/6 7/5 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/03/22 08:36
Sokołowski Tomasz - Węglarz Jacek (17/11)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/03/17 17:45
Pawlak Hubert - Soltys Grzegorz (28/20)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/03/12 23:10
Szuniewicz Marcin - Praszałek Jacek (22/15)
6/3 2/6 10/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/03/11 03:59
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Liepelt Artur (9/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/03/16 11:10
Maya Oscar - Kłos Tomasz (14/13)
3/6 6/1 5/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/03/10 22:32
Jednacz Dariusz - Wiśniewski Łukasz (8/5)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/03/07 20:23
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (15/9)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/03/12 08:40
Siekierka Albert - Górka Ireneusz (7/2)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2021/03/10 22:32
Piotrowski Aleksander - Czerniszewski Jacek (4/1)
1/6 7/6 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/03/01 22:43
Praszałek Jacek - Siekierka Albert (15/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/02/28 22:25
Sokołowski Tomasz - Dmoch Andrzej (23/16)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/03/04 16:21
Kojecki Michał - Jednacz Dariusz (11/8)
6/3 4/6 6/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/03/13 16:31
Gajewicz Paweł - Szałowski Tomasz (16/12)
6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/03/05 15:41
Soroka Piotr - Kłos Tomasz (19/13)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2021/02/28 19:56
Piotrowski Aleksander - Górka Ireneusz (4/2)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/03/10 15:02
Benowski Andrzej - Węglarz Jacek (16/10)
7/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/03/03 22:05
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Wiśniewski Łukasz (9/5)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/02/20 22:42
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (13/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/02/24 18:58
Szuniewicz Marcin - Kojecki Michał (19/11)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/02/21 22:06
Nowak Maciej - Benowski Andrzej (33/16)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/02/21 21:35
Węglarz Jacek - Piotrowski Aleksander (10/4)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/02/24 16:25
Praszałek Jacek - Dmoch Andrzej (21/14)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/02/26 00:33
Pawlak Hubert - Sokołowski Tomasz (28/22)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/02/23 13:00
Gajewicz Paweł - Jednacz Dariusz (15/8)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/02/25 23:47
Siekierka Albert - Czerniszewski Jacek (7/1)
6/7 6/1 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/02/22 14:34
Szałowski Tomasz - Kłos Tomasz (25/12)
6/2 2/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/02/17 00:30
Praszałek Jacek - Węglarz Jacek (19/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/02/17 14:39
Gniazdowski Bartłomiej - Dębski Maciej (9/6)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/02/13 22:07
Maya Oscar - Dmoch Andrzej (15/13)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2021/02/16 16:38
Gajewicz Paweł - Benowski Andrzej (20/14)
1/6 6/1 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/02/10 11:23
Kłos Tomasz - Dmoch Andrzej (20/12)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/02/13 08:59
Kojecki Michał - Siekierka Albert (11/7)
5/7 6/4 1/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/02/10 20:07
Benowski Andrzej - Dębski Maciej (13/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/02/14 22:16
Szuniewicz Marcin - Dziurda Waldemar (24/16)
7/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/02/13 00:20
Soltys Grzegorz - Soroka Piotr (30/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/02/12 22:17
Praszałek Jacek - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (17/9)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/02/16 13:14
Jednacz Dariusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (8/4)
6/7(7) 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/02/13 09:38
Capron Laurent - Pawlak Hubert (32/27)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/02/09 18:01
Maya Oscar - Węglarz Jacek (14/9)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/02/13 20:25
Liepelt Artur - Czerniszewski Jacek (3/1)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/02/19 23:02
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Górka Ireneusz (5/2)
6/7(3) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/02/04 22:29
Siekierka Albert - Jednacz Dariusz (13/7)
5/7 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2021/02/03 13:26
Węglarz Jacek - Liepelt Artur (9/3)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/01/24 18:04
Górka Ireneusz - Liepelt Artur (8/2)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/02/04 15:14
Dębski Maciej - Piotrowski Aleksander (5/3)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/02/01 07:21
Maya Oscar - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (14/7)
6/1 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/01/19 09:18
Maya Oscar - Soroka Piotr (29/14)
7/5 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/01/25 23:22
Jednacz Dariusz - Wiśniewski Łukasz (6/4)
6/4 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/01/18 12:20
Jednacz Dariusz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (11/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/01/16 19:49
Piotrowski Aleksander - Wiśniewski Łukasz (6/2)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/01/08 13:43
Jednacz Dariusz - Piotrowski Aleksander (11/5)
3/6 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/01/16 23:36
Czerniszewski Jacek - Liepelt Artur (4/1)
7/5 2/6 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/01/08 13:41
Dębski Maciej - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (6/3)
6/4 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2020/12/28 20:55
Wiśniewski Łukasz - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (4/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2020/12/29 16:42
Jednacz Dariusz - Górka Ireneusz (11/7)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2020/12/24 08:09
Siekierka Albert - Soroka Piotr (20/13)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/02/09 21:26
Gajewicz Paweł - Kojecki Michał (16/9)
1/6 6/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2020/12/24 11:46
Piotrowski Aleksander - Dębski Maciej (4/3)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2020/12/23 00:50
Czerniszewski Jacek - Wiśniewski Łukasz (8/2)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2020/12/22 14:40
Jednacz Dariusz - Benowski Andrzej (17/11)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2020/12/27 20:29
Liepelt Artur - Gniazdowski Bartłomiej (5/1)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie