Lista wyzwań

#62
Brak terminu.
Krzywiec Mariusz - Jabłoński Jacek (25/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
Brak terminu.
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (7/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/11/11 21:04
Dziewirz Jarosław - Krzywiec Mariusz (28/25)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
Czwartek, 14 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (12/9)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/11/11 18:23
Siatecki Patryk - Jabłoński Jacek (22/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
Sobota, 16 listopada 2019r. 15:00
Witczak Krzysztof - Podlaski Paweł (17/15)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
Środa, 13 listopada 2019r. 18:00
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Dąbek Marcin - Zieliński Mir (23/18)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/10 12:56
Drozdowski Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (13/8)
7/6(6) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
Piątek, 15 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Kowalski Grzegorz - Kamiński Rafał (26/21)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
Wtorek, 12 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (19/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/11/08 12:22
Lipigórski Tomasz - Kotlewski Jacek (10/7)
7/6(9) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
Środa, 13 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Goliński Darek (32/27)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
Wtorek, 12 listopada 2019r. 20:00
Sulej Michał - Sadziński Sebastian (9/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/11/10 16:35
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Jaszczak Adam (15/12)
6/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/11/06 22:32
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (27/24)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/11/10 16:34
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lewandowski Paweł (6/4)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/11/07 19:09
Podlaski Paweł - Mikołajczak Szymon (14/11)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/11/05 21:47
Siatecki Patryk - Dąbek Marcin (26/21)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/11/06 13:56
Sadziński Sebastian - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/08 17:10
Jabłoński Jacek - Witczak Krzysztof (19/16)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/11/05 21:56
Kamiński Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (20/18)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/11/06 19:18
Kotlewski Jacek - Lasoń Tomasz (7/3)
6/2 3/6 1/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/11/02 14:13
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Lipigórski Tomasz (15/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/11/01 20:49
Podlaski Paweł - Jaszczak Adam (14/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/03 17:32
Lewandowski Paweł - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/11/04 17:50
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Sulej Michał (31/9)
6/7(7) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/11/02 16:35
Grzelak Marek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (8/6)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/29 14:02
Podlaski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (16/13)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/31 07:41
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (25/20)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/02 11:07
Siatecki Patryk - Dziewirz Jarosław (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/28 18:04
Mikołajczak Szymon - Jaszczak Adam (15/11)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/04 20:58
Drozdowski Marek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (28/12)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/30 19:34
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lasoń Tomasz (3/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/30 21:40
Goliński Darek - Kamiński Rafał (26/21)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/28 20:13
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (10/4)
6/4 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/30 13:41
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Witczak Krzysztof (18/14)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/25 20:04
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kotlewski Jacek (7/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/27 16:55
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Podlaski Paweł (17/15)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/27 18:02
Grzelak Marek - Sulej Michał (9/8)
7/5 2/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/24 07:56
Goliński Darek - Dziewirz Jarosław (30/25)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/23 21:11
Lewandowski Paweł - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/22 10:43
Witczak Krzysztof - Lipigórski Tomasz (14/9)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/25 20:01
Jabłoński Jacek - Zieliński Mir (20/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/21 21:53
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kamiński Rafał (24/21)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/20 17:07
Siatecki Patryk - Kotlewski Jacek (16/5)
7/6(4) 6/7(3) 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/24 13:28
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/21 19:32
Mikołajczak Szymon - Podlaski Paweł (19/15)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/20 20:34
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sulej Michał (11/6)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/19 14:12
Lewandowski Paweł - Sadziński Sebastian (9/4)
1/6 6/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/22 20:41
Jaszczak Adam - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (27/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/19 17:16
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Maciej (12/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/17 16:42
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Witczak Krzysztof (18/13)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/16 22:39
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kowalski Grzegorz (32/25)
3/6 6/0 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/15 21:49
Goliński Darek - Kamiński Rafał (31/21)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/11 22:13
Jabłoński Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (19/14)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/10 19:05
Dąbek Marcin - Mikołajczak Szymon (24/19)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/11 22:11
Lewandowski Paweł - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (13/9)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/15 16:29
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (8/3)
6/7(1) 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/13 21:01
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/10)
6/7(2) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/10 13:02
Grzelak Marek - Witczak Krzysztof (21/12)
6/2 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/12 17:30
Kotlewski Jacek - Lasoń Tomasz (5/2)
7/6(4) 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie