Lista wyzwań

#363
2019/04/07 12:40
Jabłoński Jacek - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (27/23)
1/6 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#362
2019/04/05 22:14
Kowalski Grzegorz - Kamiński Rafał (34/29)
6/7(3) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#361
2019/04/01 15:56
Zieliński Mir - Babiński Radosław (22/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#360
2019/03/31 19:15
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (17/12)
5/7 6/2 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#359
2019/04/06 10:07
Lipigórski Tomasz - Sulej Michał (9/5)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#358
2019/04/05 20:48
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Podlaski Paweł (19/16)
7/5 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#357
2019/04/06 10:07
Kowalski Waldemar - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (28/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#356
2019/04/07 14:08
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (14/11)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#355
2019/04/04 21:32
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (18/15)
6/4 5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#354
2019/03/27 20:35
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Babiński Radosław (21/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#353
2019/04/02 11:36
Kruszyński Adam - Sadziński Sebastian (10/7)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#352
2019/03/31 16:21
Zieliński Mir - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (26/22)
3/6 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#351
2019/04/06 10:07
Kowalski Maciej - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#350
2019/03/28 19:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Strzębkowski Zbigniew (27/24)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#349
2019/04/06 10:07
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Poturalski Radosław (32/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#348
2019/03/26 22:11
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (19/14)
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#347
2019/03/28 20:24
Sulej Michał - Dembek Jarosław (5/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#346
2019/04/01 15:28
Kotlewski Jacek - Lasoń Tomasz (8/3)
6/0 1/6 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#345
2019/03/24 21:09
Podlaski Paweł - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (15/11)
6/3 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#344
2019/03/31 11:36
Trzciński Jarosław - Kaniewski Artur (18/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#343
2019/03/23 20:40
Kamiński Rafał - Poturalski Radosław (33/28)
7/6(5) 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#342
2019/03/25 09:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Kowalski Waldemar (30/26)
2/6 6/3 7/6(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#341
2019/03/24 14:30
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Siatecki Patryk (19/16)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#340
2019/03/29 20:31
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (12/8)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#339
2019/03/22 19:41
Zieliński Mir - Mikołajczak Szymon (25/24)
4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#338
2019/03/20 08:23
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (32/30)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#337
2019/03/22 17:19
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Maciej (8/5)
7/5 4/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#336
2019/03/23 16:06
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Matuszewski Bartosz (33/30)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#335
2019/03/23 11:11
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#334
2019/03/25 19:23
Sadziński Sebastian - Pietrzak Damian (6/4)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#333
2019/03/19 21:19
Siatecki Patryk - Podlaski Paweł (16/15)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#332
2019/03/23 13:21
Lewandowski Paweł - Kruszyński Adam (14/9)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#331
2019/03/17 20:09
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sulej Michał (12/8)
6/4 3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#330
2019/03/18 10:48
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Waldemar (29/26)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#329
2019/03/23 14:11
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (27/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#328
2019/03/23 20:53
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Babiński Radosław (21/17)
6/7(5) 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#327
2019/03/13 22:11
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (16/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#326
2019/03/17 20:39
Kowalski Grzegorz - Kamiński Rafał (35/34)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#325
2019/03/21 13:38
Trzciński Jarosław - Gołębiewski Tomasz (20/17)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#324
2019/03/13 17:18
Siatecki Patryk - Babiński Radosław (18/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#323
2019/03/19 15:57
Kotlewski Jacek - Lipigórski Tomasz (10/6)
1/6 5/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#322
2019/03/19 20:38
Kaniewski Artur - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (13/11)
6/7(4) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#321
2019/03/14 14:52
Zieliński Mir - Kowalski Waldemar (26/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#320
2019/03/14 21:41
Lewandowski Paweł - Podlaski Paweł (15/14)
4/6 6/0 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#319
2019/03/17 16:16
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (23/19)
7/5 6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#318
2019/03/17 19:03
Poturalski Radosław - Dąbek Marcin (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#317
2019/03/10 20:24
Kotlewski Jacek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (11/10)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#316
2019/03/11 11:57
Kowalski Maciej - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#315
2019/03/14 12:30
Kruszyński Adam - Sadziński Sebastian (9/5)
7/5 5/7 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#314
2019/03/11 21:27
Jabłoński Jacek - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (31/26)
7/5 3/6 8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#313
2019/03/14 19:33
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Grzelak Marek (33/28)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#312
2019/03/14 16:51
Sulej Michał - Bińkowski Jarosław (8/2)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#311
2019/03/14 19:45
Lasoń Tomasz - Pietrzak Damian (6/3)
3/6 7/6(5) 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#310
2019/03/04 21:37
Jabłoński Jacek - Poturalski Radosław (33/31)
7/6(4) 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#309
2019/03/11 20:07
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (24/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#308
2019/03/09 13:30
Siatecki Patryk - Kaniewski Artur (18/13)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#307
2019/03/08 10:32
Dąbek Marcin - Zieliński Mir (27/25)
5/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#306
2019/03/09 14:23
Trzciński Jarosław - Lewandowski Paweł (20/15)
6/7(10) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#305
2019/03/03 17:44
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (32/25)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#304
2019/03/07 12:19
Kowalski Maciej - Sadziński Sebastian (7/4)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#303
2019/03/03 12:04
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Siatecki Patryk (21/18)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#302
2019/03/01 20:37
Kamiński Rafał - Matuszewski Bartosz (34/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#301
2019/03/02 11:32
Lipigórski Tomasz - Pietrzak Damian (5/3)
2/6 6/4 4/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#300
2019/03/08 18:42
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kowalski Waldemar (28/23)
4/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#299
2019/03/02 12:18
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
6/3 6/7(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#298
2019/02/28 21:08
Lewandowski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (15/13)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#297
2019/03/05 12:38
Kotlewski Jacek - Kruszyński Adam (11/9)
6/3 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#296
2019/03/09 16:45
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (16/12)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#295
2019/02/28 20:27
Kowalski Grzegorz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (35/32)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#294
2019/02/25 19:37
Kaniewski Artur - Lasoń Tomasz (12/6)
0/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#293
2019/03/01 13:01
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Zieliński Mir (31/24)
6/4 3/6 12:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#292
2019/02/28 20:26
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Strzębkowski Zbigniew (25/20)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#291
2019/02/24 12:10
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Siatecki Patryk (21/16)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#290
2019/03/05 20:46
Podlaski Paweł - Sulej Michał (14/8)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#289
2019/02/24 22:14
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (13/11)
4/6 6/3 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#288
2019/02/26 16:47
Jabłoński Jacek - Dąbek Marcin (33/26)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#287
2019/02/23 13:39
Siatecki Patryk - Kaniewski Artur (15/12)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#286
2019/02/25 11:11
Kruszyński Adam - Kowalski Maciej (9/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#285
2019/02/24 11:58
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#284
2019/02/23 15:25
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (32/27)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#283
2019/02/23 12:24
Zieliński Mir - Gołębiewski Tomasz (24/21)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#282
2019/02/27 11:44
Sadziński Sebastian - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#281
2019/02/25 21:32
Lewandowski Paweł - Babiński Radosław (22/14)
6/3 7/6(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#280
2019/02/20 17:05
Kotlewski Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (16/13)
6/4 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#279
2019/02/19 22:13
Kaniewski Artur - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (12/11)
6/3 5/7 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#278
2019/02/23 10:26
Sulej Michał - Pietrzak Damian (8/3)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#277
2019/02/21 21:04
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Lasoń Tomasz (10/6)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#276
2019/02/17 21:32
Kamiński Rafał - Poturalski Radosław (34/30)
6/2 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#275
2019/02/25 22:53
Kowalski Waldemar - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (23/19)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#274
2019/02/17 19:18
Jabłoński Jacek - Matuszewski Bartosz (32/29)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#273
2019/02/21 22:04
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Dąbek Marcin (28/25)
7/5 0/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#272
2019/02/16 09:19
Siatecki Patryk - Kruszyński Adam (13/9)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#271
2019/02/17 12:28
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kotlewski Jacek (21/14)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#270
2019/02/19 16:03
Kowalski Maciej - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/5)
2/6 6/1 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#269
2019/02/17 15:08
Mikołajczak Szymon - Lewandowski Paweł (27/22)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#268
2019/02/15 20:20
Babiński Radosław - Sulej Michał (12/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#267
2019/02/12 20:23
Siatecki Patryk - Kotlewski Jacek (17/13)
7/6(6) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#266
2019/02/18 21:19
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (30/26)
7/5 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#265
2019/02/15 19:06
Poturalski Radosław - Kowalski Waldemar (29/23)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#264
2019/02/14 22:33
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/10)
7/6(4) 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#263
2019/02/14 19:04
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (33/30)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#262
2019/02/10 16:21
Kowalski Waldemar - Gołębiewski Tomasz (23/21)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#261
2019/02/15 20:36
Kaniewski Artur - Podlaski Paweł (13/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#260
2019/02/09 13:59
Kruszyński Adam - Lipigórski Tomasz (9/5)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#259
2019/02/10 11:50
Siatecki Patryk - Trzciński Jarosław (20/17)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
2019/02/11 19:53
Babiński Radosław - Kotlewski Jacek (16/11)
0/6 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
2019/02/12 22:03
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Matuszewski Bartosz (31/28)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
2019/02/12 01:15
Lewandowski Paweł - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (21/17)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
2019/02/10 14:30
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Maciej (7/6)
6/3 4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
2019/02/05 17:48
Sadziński Sebastian - Lipigórski Tomasz (9/4)
6/2 4/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
2019/02/06 22:22
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Podlaski Paweł (14/10)
6/7(0) 6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2019/02/10 18:29
Dąbek Marcin - Grzelak Marek (27/24)
7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
2019/02/12 12:42
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
2/6 6/4 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2019/02/06 16:41
Jabłoński Jacek - Mikołajczak Szymon (29/25)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2019/02/07 22:04
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (20/15)
4/6 6/3 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2019/02/03 18:40
Podlaski Paweł - Sadziński Sebastian (10/9)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2019/02/02 14:13
Dąbek Marcin - Matuszewski Bartosz (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2019/02/09 18:30
Poturalski Radosław - Mikołajczak Tomasz (31/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2019/02/05 15:49
Kowalski Waldemar - Zieliński Mir (26/22)
2/6 7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2019/02/02 10:59
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (34/29)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2019/02/03 13:31
Grzelak Marek - Siatecki Patryk (24/19)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2019/02/03 13:14
Pietrzak Damian - Lipigórski Tomasz (5/3)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2019/01/31 21:12
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (18/14)
6/7(5) 6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2019/02/04 12:40
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Kruszyński Adam (12/8)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2019/02/05 10:17
Babiński Radosław - Trzciński Jarosław (21/15)
6/7(5) 6/4 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2019/02/02 13:03
Bińkowski Jarosław - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2019/02/04 20:42
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Kaniewski Artur (16/11)
6/3 0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2019/02/01 19:07
Sulej Michał - Lasoń Tomasz (7/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2019/01/27 18:59
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Siatecki Patryk (21/18)
6/7(5) 7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2019/01/31 12:35
Sadziński Sebastian - Kowalski Maciej (9/6)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2019/01/31 22:00
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (23/19)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2019/01/28 20:14
Dąbek Marcin - Wichrowski Krzysztof (35/32)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2019/01/29 20:47
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (13/9)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2019/02/02 20:53
Kamiński Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (33/30)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2019/01/28 13:42
Trzciński Jarosław - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (15/11)
6/4 3/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2019/01/26 09:42
Kaniewski Artur - Pietrzak Damian (9/5)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2019/01/23 10:03
Siatecki Patryk - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (22/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2019/01/28 18:07
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (30/24)
1/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2019/01/22 19:56
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Trzciński Jarosław (23/15)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2019/01/25 21:03
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2019/01/20 18:26
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Kaniewski Artur (14/9)
6/3 4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2019/01/23 20:07
Sadziński Sebastian - Kotlewski Jacek (12/8)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2019/01/27 16:36
Poturalski Radosław - Matuszewski Bartosz (32/28)
6/7(1) 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2019/01/18 19:23
Kowalski Waldemar - Mikołajczak Szymon (26/24)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2019/01/16 21:18
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Kowalski Waldemar (33/26)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2019/01/19 14:24
Strzębkowski Zbigniew - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (21/16)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2019/01/20 12:08
Siatecki Patryk - Zieliński Mir (27/22)
6/1 5/7 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2019/01/15 19:50
Poturalski Radosław - Siatecki Patryk (32/27)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2019/01/24 21:58
Kowalski Maciej - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
6/7(2) 6/3 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2019/01/22 20:51
Lewandowski Paweł - Podlaski Paweł (17/13)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2019/01/18 02:39
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (38/35)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2019/01/19 12:46
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (24/22)
6/1 4/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2019/01/14 15:46
Strzębkowski Zbigniew - Zieliński Mir (26/21)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2019/01/24 16:15
Sulej Michał - Kruszyński Adam (10/6)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2019/01/20 15:16
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (18/11)
6/7(2) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2019/01/17 20:14
Kotlewski Jacek - Pietrzak Damian (8/4)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2019/01/13 12:21
Strzębkowski Zbigniew - Siatecki Patryk (31/26)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2019/01/12 17:28
Grzelak Marek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (22/18)
6/3 5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2019/01/18 12:57
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Trzciński Jarosław (19/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2019/01/12 19:32
Sulej Michał - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (13/9)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2019/01/14 22:29
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Mikołajczak Szymon (30/23)
6/3 5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2019/01/13 20:28
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kowalski Waldemar (25/24)
6/2 1/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2019/01/10 22:41
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Jabłoński Jacek (29/28)
3/6 6/2 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2019/01/12 15:10
Kowalski Maciej - Kruszyński Adam (10/5)
6/2 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2019/01/15 21:26
Siedlecki Arkadiusz - Sadziński Sebastian (15/11)
7/6(7) 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2019/01/17 12:18
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2019/01/13 17:14
Lewandowski Paweł - Babiński Radosław (19/15)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2019/01/12 15:44
Strzębkowski Zbigniew - Poturalski Radosław (37/31)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2019/01/07 20:25
Kowalski Waldemar - Grzelak Marek (24/21)
6/3 2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2019/01/06 16:38
Strzębkowski Zbigniew - Dziewirz Jarosław (42/37)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2019/01/07 12:38
Kowalski Maciej - Sadziński Sebastian (19/10)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2019/01/13 13:19
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lipigórski Tomasz (5/2)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2019/01/06 10:25
Jabłoński Jacek - Mikołajczak Szymon (28/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2019/01/08 14:37
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Kotlewski Jacek (9/7)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2019/01/07 11:53
Dąbek Marcin - Mikołajczak Tomasz (34/29)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2019/01/06 11:35
Poturalski Radosław - Gołębiewski Tomasz (31/25)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2019/01/06 20:51
Siedlecki Arkadiusz - Babiński Radosław (22/14)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2019/01/07 17:56
Sulej Michał - Trzciński Jarosław (17/12)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2018/12/30 20:16
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Sulej Michał (24/17)
6/0 1/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2019/01/01 14:48
Podlaski Paweł - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (11/9)
3/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2019/01/05 10:37
Pietrzak Damian - Kruszyński Adam (6/4)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2019/01/08 20:52
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Zieliński Mir (20/16)
6/4 1/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2018/12/31 13:08
Babiński Radosław - Kotlewski Jacek (13/7)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2019/01/13 20:23
Kamiński Rafał - Kowalski Grzegorz (35/33)
3/6 6/2 7/6(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2018/12/29 12:04
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Gołębiewski Tomasz (32/24)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2019/01/03 12:32
Kowalski Waldemar - Kowalski Maciej (23/19)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2018/12/28 17:09
Jabłoński Jacek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (28/20)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2018/12/30 19:49
Poturalski Radosław - Mikołajczak Tomasz (31/29)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2018/12/30 18:26
Siedlecki Arkadiusz - Mikołajczak Szymon (26/21)
0/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2018/12/28 19:30
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Bińkowski Jarosław (9/4)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2018/12/28 10:13
Zieliński Mir - Babiński Radosław (16/13)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2018/12/27 12:08
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kowalski Waldemar (24/22)
3/6 6/0 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2018/12/23 12:42
Kotlewski Jacek - Kaniewski Artur (11/7)
0/6 5/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2018/12/29 21:30
Sulej Michał - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (17/12)
6/3 3/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2018/12/28 11:48
Lasoń Tomasz - Kruszyński Adam (6/3)
4/6 6/3 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2018/12/23 19:57
Kowalski Maciej - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (23/19)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2018/12/20 21:26
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Siatecki Patryk (26/24)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2018/12/31 11:10
Lipigórski Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2018/12/22 22:11
Kulczyński Mirosław - Poturalski Radosław (35/31)
5/7 6/1 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2018/12/22 14:33
Jabłoński Jacek - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (28/25)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2018/12/23 16:29
Grzelak Marek - Mikołajczak Szymon (21/20)
6/3 5/7 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2018/12/19 13:36
Sadziński Sebastian - Lasoń Tomasz (9/6)
6/7(5) 6/3 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2018/12/29 12:05
Podlaski Paweł - Trzciński Jarosław (15/10)
4/6 7/5 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2018/12/18 22:17
Sulej Michał - Lewandowski Paweł (22/18)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2018/12/19 22:09
Siatecki Patryk - Kowalski Maciej (25/23)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2018/12/21 11:14
Kowalski Waldemar - Zieliński Mir (21/17)
6/1 1/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2018/12/22 16:19
Babiński Radosław - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (13/8)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2018/12/21 12:41
Kaniewski Artur - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/3)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2018/12/17 20:02
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Matuszewski Bartosz (33/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2018/12/21 21:35
Dąbek Marcin - Kamiński Rafał (36/34)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2018/12/19 12:58
Lipigórski Tomasz - Kruszyński Adam (5/2)
7/6(3) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2018/12/20 20:33
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Kotlewski Jacek (11/9)
4/6 7/5 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2018/12/12 13:28
Kaniewski Artur - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (12/7)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2018/12/11 20:40
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/3)
4/6 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2018/12/12 23:47
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Maciej (25/22)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2018/12/17 19:56
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (32/28)
6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2018/12/12 14:19
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Kowalski Grzegorz (38/33)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2018/12/13 20:27
Grzelak Marek - Podlaski Paweł (20/15)
7/5 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2018/12/16 22:26
Dziewirz Jarosław - Poturalski Radosław (37/31)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2018/12/16 19:24
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (30/26)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2018/12/13 20:52
Zieliński Mir - Babiński Radosław (17/13)
6/7(6) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2018/12/11 21:05
Kowalski Waldemar - Lewandowski Paweł (21/18)
6/3 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2018/12/16 16:34
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (22/18)
7/6(3) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2018/12/10 20:26
Kotlewski Jacek - Lipigórski Tomasz (9/5)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2018/12/14 12:51
Sadziński Sebastian - Trzciński Jarosław (10/8)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2018/12/10 17:33
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Pietrzak Damian (7/4)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2018/12/07 22:07
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (14/8)
6/4 5/7 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2018/12/09 20:00
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (16/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2018/12/09 17:47
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Kowalski Grzegorz (34/32)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2018/12/08 12:49
Kaniewski Artur - Babiński Radosław (15/11)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2018/12/08 12:48
Zieliński Mir - Lewandowski Paweł (23/17)
7/6(5) 1/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2018/12/07 07:17
Gołębiewski Tomasz - Jaszczak Adam (42/37)
5/7 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2018/12/08 22:42
Poturalski Radosław - Mikołajczak Tomasz (31/27)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2018/12/07 07:16
Dąbek Marcin - Dziewirz Jarosław (41/36)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2018/12/05 21:16
Kulczyński Mirosław - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (34/29)
7/6(4) 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2018/12/08 15:31
Sulej Michał - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (28/24)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2018/12/05 16:05
Kotlewski Jacek - Bińkowski Jarosław (8/3)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2018/12/06 12:46
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Trzciński Jarosław (12/7)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2018/12/09 15:08
Siatecki Patryk - Grzelak Marek (22/19)
6/7(6) 6/3 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2018/12/04 20:44
Kowalski Waldemar - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (20/16)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2018/12/05 16:41
Sadziński Sebastian - Lipigórski Tomasz (9/5)
0/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2018/12/02 20:55
Podlaski Paweł - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (14/10)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2018/11/29 12:45
Trzciński Jarosław - Lasoń Tomasz (7/6)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2018/12/08 10:16
Matuszewski Bartosz - Jabłoński Jacek (29/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2018/11/29 20:29
Kowalski Waldemar - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (25/20)
5/7 6/3 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2018/12/03 21:28
Babiński Radosław - Pietrzak Damian (10/4)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2018/12/01 12:08
Lewandowski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (15/8)
6/3 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2018/12/06 08:06
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kowalski Maciej (22/17)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2018/12/01 17:07
Zieliński Mir - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (23/21)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2018/12/02 17:06
Kamiński Rafał - Wichrowski Krzysztof (34/32)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2018/12/01 20:21
Kowalski Grzegorz - Poturalski Radosław (31/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2018/11/28 17:01
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/3)
0/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2018/11/26 20:29
Podlaski Paweł - Lipigórski Tomasz (12/5)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2018/11/29 20:51
Kaniewski Artur - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (16/13)
6/0 3/6 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2018/11/28 23:59
Sulej Michał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (29/26)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2018/11/30 11:44
Grzelak Marek - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (16/10)
4/6 6/3 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2018/11/26 12:05
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Kowalski Waldemar (25/23)
3/6 6/4 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2018/11/28 19:39
Sadziński Sebastian - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (13/9)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2018/11/22 15:12
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2018/11/21 12:29
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Lasoń Tomasz (10/6)
6/1 4/6 12:14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2018/11/23 19:15
Mikołajczak Szymon - Zieliński Mir (26/22)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2018/11/25 14:34
Lewandowski Paweł - Kowalski Maciej (19/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2018/11/25 20:39
Kamiński Rafał - Dziewirz Jarosław (39/34)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2018/11/27 20:11
Jabłoński Jacek - Siatecki Patryk (24/20)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2018/11/26 13:04
Trzciński Jarosław - Kotlewski Jacek (7/6)
6/1 2/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2018/11/25 14:38
Matuszewski Bartosz - Poturalski Radosław (32/27)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2018/11/25 20:21
Siedlecki Arkadiusz - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (20/17)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2018/11/19 15:40
Grzelak Marek - Sadziński Sebastian (16/13)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2018/11/18 19:28
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (9/5)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2018/11/22 21:13
Podlaski Paweł - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (17/12)
4/6 6/3 10:4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2018/11/19 12:13
Kaniewski Artur - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (15/11)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2018/11/15 16:59
Zieliński Mir - Podlaski Paweł (21/16)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2018/11/17 15:37
Matuszewski Bartosz - Kulczyński Mirosław (34/31)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2018/11/18 16:48
Dziewirz Jarosław - Wichrowski Krzysztof (33/29)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2018/11/14 20:53
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (11/9)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2018/11/17 18:25
Kowalski Waldemar - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (22/19)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2018/11/20 22:07
Kowalski Grzegorz - Sulej Michał (27/26)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2018/11/17 20:15
Mikołajczak Szymon - Poturalski Radosław (30/25)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2018/11/20 21:34
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (28/24)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2018/11/18 13:06
Kotlewski Jacek - Dembek Jarosław (6/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2018/11/17 11:05
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Witczak Krzysztof (10/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2018/11/17 09:41
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2018/11/18 17:57
Lewandowski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (20/16)
0/6 7/6(4) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2018/11/13 21:02
Podlaski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (15/13)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2018/11/13 15:51
Jabłoński Jacek - Zieliński Mir (23/21)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2018/11/15 13:35
Sadziński Sebastian - Trzciński Jarosław (11/7)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2018/11/12 14:05
Kotlewski Jacek - Witczak Krzysztof (9/6)
6/1 4/6 11/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2018/11/17 12:51
Grzelak Marek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (16/13)
6/4 5/7 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2018/11/10 20:30
Dziewirz Jarosław - Mikołajczak Szymon (33/28)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2018/11/09 10:34
Zieliński Mir - Grzelak Marek (20/16)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2018/11/09 12:20
Kaniewski Artur - Kotlewski Jacek (12/8)
3/6 6/4 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2018/11/12 08:32
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Waldemar (25/21)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2018/11/10 19:45
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Lewandowski Paweł (23/19)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2018/11/10 21:23
Poturalski Radosław - Siedlecki Arkadiusz (23/18)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2018/11/12 14:22
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (28/26)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2018/11/10 18:10
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (25/20)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2018/11/11 20:24
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/9)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2018/11/11 18:51
Podlaski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (17/14)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2018/11/06 21:39
Mikołajczak Szymon - Sulej Michał (27/23)
6/4 6/7(8) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2018/11/10 21:13
Kruszyński Adam - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
1/6 6/3 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2018/11/08 09:44
Grzelak Marek - Kaniewski Artur (16/11)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2018/11/06 12:07
Zieliński Mir - Kowalski Waldemar (24/19)
6/4 3/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2018/11/04 19:39
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (12/7)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2018/11/10 11:05
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2018/11/04 19:34
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (26/22)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2018/10/31 12:00
Lasoń Tomasz - Trzciński Jarosław (10/4)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2018/10/31 21:28
Antosiak Wiesław - Kaniewski Artur (20/11)
2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2018/11/01 12:57
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2018/11/08 21:54
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Sadziński Sebastian (12/7)
0/6 7/6(5) 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2018/11/04 19:36
Jabłoński Jacek - Lewandowski Paweł (21/18)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2018/11/04 20:09
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Kulczyński Mirosław (32/28)
7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2018/10/30 11:37
Lasoń Tomasz - Kaniewski Artur (13/10)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2018/11/03 11:16
Kruszyński Adam - Pietrzak Damian (7/3)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2018/10/30 21:32
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (16/11)
5/7 7/6(5) 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2018/10/29 20:40
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sadziński Sebastian (9/6)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2018/11/02 19:37
Zieliński Mir - Kowalski Grzegorz (30/25)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2018/10/28 20:48
Lewandowski Paweł - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (18/14)
3/6 7/6(3) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2018/10/26 14:19
Kaniewski Artur - Kotlewski Jacek (13/10)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2018/10/28 14:12
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kulczyński Mirosław (31/27)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2018/10/27 12:55
Lasoń Tomasz - Siatecki Patryk (17/12)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2018/10/30 12:49
Trzciński Jarosław - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2018/10/27 12:10
Witczak Krzysztof - Poturalski Radosław (28/23)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2018/11/02 12:07
Kowalski Waldemar - Grzelak Marek (19/15)
6/1 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2018/10/27 14:41
Bińkowski Jarosław - Pietrzak Damian (5/2)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2018/10/28 20:06
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (26/20)
5/7 6/1 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2018/10/23 22:00
Lasoń Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (22/17)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2018/10/23 14:03
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (15/10)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2018/10/24 22:35
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (14/9)
2/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2018/10/26 22:53
Drozdowski Marek - Podlaski Paweł (32/16)
6/7(5) 6/2 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2018/10/24 22:50
Siatecki Patryk - Sadziński Sebastian (12/6)
7/6(4) 2/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2018/10/26 11:57
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Kruszyński Adam (11/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2018/10/22 10:50
Kowalski Waldemar - Kaniewski Artur (18/13)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2018/10/21 19:25
Lewandowski Paweł - Grzelak Marek (17/15)
2/6 7/6(3) 2:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2018/10/22 20:24
Lasoń Tomasz - Poturalski Radosław (28/22)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2018/10/16 11:17
Lasoń Tomasz - Witczak Krzysztof (31/28)
6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2018/10/20 13:53
Podlaski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (15/12)
2/6 6/0 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2018/10/20 17:35
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Bińkowski Jarosław (9/4)
1/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2018/10/15 12:42
Lasoń Tomasz - Mikołajczak Szymon (37/31)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2018/10/17 11:29
Kaniewski Artur - Kruszyński Adam (12/7)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2018/10/17 10:45
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Grzelak Marek (16/13)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2018/10/26 14:42
Zieliński Mir - Mikołajczak Tomasz (35/30)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2018/10/19 13:05
Sadziński Sebastian - Dembek Jarosław (6/1)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2018/10/13 10:14
Kaniewski Artur - Grzelak Marek (15/13)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2018/10/10 21:41
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Kaniewski Artur (18/16)
6/7(2) 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2018/10/22 21:40
Trzciński Jarosław - Lipigórski Tomasz (5/3)
6/4 2/6 15:13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2018/10/13 12:38
Kowalski Waldemar - Podlaski Paweł (20/16)
6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2018/10/14 16:56
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kotlewski Jacek (13/8)
6/7(5) 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2018/10/13 17:58
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Lewandowski Paweł (23/18)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2018/10/14 17:03
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Siatecki Patryk (16/12)
3/6 6/4 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2018/10/14 19:04
Kowalski Maciej - Pietrzak Damian (7/2)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2018/10/08 18:55
Dziewirz Jarosław - Drozdowski Marek (36/34)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2018/10/10 11:57
Sadziński Sebastian - Kruszyński Adam (9/6)
3/6 7/5 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2018/10/11 11:32
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (11/4)
6/7(4) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2018/10/03 20:38
Siatecki Patryk - Kowalski Maciej (12/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2018/10/07 12:42
Kotlewski Jacek - Lipigórski Tomasz (8/3)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2018/10/07 15:27
Grzelak Marek - Podlaski Paweł (20/15)
6/2 3/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2018/10/05 20:49
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (18/13)
5/7 6/1 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2018/10/05 20:09
Lewandowski Paweł - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (19/17)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2018/10/08 13:56
Jaszczak Adam - Trzciński Jarosław (14/5)
6/4 6/7(5) 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie