Lista wyzwań

#248
2022/04/19 23:08
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Podlaski Paweł (9/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2022/04/13 20:57
Markowski Maciej - Julia Grzelak (25/20)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
2022/04/16 15:43
Jabłoński Jacek - Kamiński Rafał (18/15)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2022/04/16 15:44
Dolata Daniel - Grzelak Marek (14/10)
6/7(2) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2022/04/08 21:14
Jakubowski Filip - Bińkowski Jarosław (12/7)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2022/04/15 15:29
Kowalski Grzegorz - Piotrowski Dariusz (26/21)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2022/04/11 22:59
Kempiński Ireneusz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (13/11)
7/6(5) 3/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2022/04/08 20:53
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (10/9)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2022/04/04 21:16
Markowski Maciej - Wichrowski Krzysztof (25/23)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2022/04/09 11:00
Jabłoński Jacek - Julia Grzelak (20/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2022/04/10 18:03
Podlaski Paweł - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (5/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2022/04/20 20:49
Kowalski Roger - Siatecki Patryk (8/3)
6/4 3/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#234
2022/04/05 21:08
Kamiński Rafał - Jakubowski Filip (15/12)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2022/04/03 15:27
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Kempiński Ireneusz (16/13)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2022/03/29 21:24
Dolata Daniel - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (14/11)
6/2 3/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2022/03/27 21:55
Jabłoński Jacek - Kamiński Rafał (20/15)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2022/03/27 19:07
Julia Grzelak - Kempiński Ireneusz (18/13)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2022/04/03 15:29
Lasoń Tomasz - Lipigórski Tomasz (4/1)
6/3 3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2022/03/28 18:44
Jakubowski Filip - Kowalski Roger (12/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2022/04/03 15:31
Kowalski Grzegorz - Graczyk Radosław (25/21)
7/6(5) 4/6 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2022/03/23 21:27
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (26/25)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2022/03/24 20:23
Jabłoński Jacek - Kamiński Rafał (19/14)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2022/03/28 20:38
Markowski Maciej - Piotrowski Dariusz (24/20)
5/7 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2022/03/26 10:18
Grzelak Marek - Bińkowski Jarosław (9/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2022/03/21 20:19
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Jabłoński Jacek (23/20)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2022/03/23 20:34
Goliński Darek - Jakubowski Filip (18/13)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2022/03/24 11:33
Kowalski Roger - Lasoń Tomasz (8/5)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2022/03/30 20:06
Podlaski Paweł - Sulej Michał (10/6)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2022/03/19 13:42
Jakubowski Filip - Grzelak Marek (13/9)
2/6 6/7(7)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2022/03/20 11:53
Kowalski Grzegorz - Markowski Maciej (26/24)
6/1 6/7(6) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#216
2022/03/22 20:42
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (4/3)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2022/03/11 19:49
Sulej Michał - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (6/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2022/03/20 18:11
Lipigórski Tomasz - Kowalski Rafał (2/1)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2022/03/16 22:04
Dolata Daniel - Mikołajczak Tomasz (14/11)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2022/03/19 19:35
Kamiński Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (19/15)
4/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2022/03/14 17:34
Goliński Darek - Jabłoński Jacek (21/18)
1/6 6/3 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2022/03/14 20:43
Wesołowski Dariusz - Jakubowski Filip (15/13)
0/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2022/03/17 18:01
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Ślufiński Dariusz (26/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2022/03/17 11:56
Podlaski Paweł - Lasoń Tomasz (10/5)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2022/03/16 15:39
Kowalski Roger - Bińkowski Jarosław (8/7)
4/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2022/03/12 14:31
Grzelak Marek - Siatecki Patryk (9/4)
6/3 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2022/03/04 20:28
Lasoń Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (4/3)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2022/03/13 21:11
Markowski Maciej - Graczyk Radosław (26/24)
2/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2022/03/07 21:34
Dolata Daniel - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (18/15)
7/6(3) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2022/03/03 13:30
Grzelak Marek - Podlaski Paweł (16/10)
6/3 6/7(4) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2022/03/02 22:32
Kempiński Ireneusz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (14/12)
6/2 4/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2022/03/07 17:51
Jabłoński Jacek - Wesołowski Dariusz (21/17)
4/6 6/2 0:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2022/03/06 20:47
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Rafał (7/1)
6/7(7) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2022/03/01 21:39
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (3/2)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2022/02/25 17:22
Kuliński Wojciech - Grzelak Marek (20/15)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2022/02/27 19:04
Markowski Maciej - Goliński Darek (27/24)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2022/03/01 21:39
Kowalski Roger - Lasoń Tomasz (8/4)
6/3 2/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2022/02/20 15:53
Dziewirz Jarosław - Wichrowski Krzysztof (30/28)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2022/02/24 23:24
Ślufiński Dariusz - Kamiński Rafał (26/22)
6/4 2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2022/02/25 20:28
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Mikołajczak Tomasz (14/10)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2022/02/26 09:00
Kowalski Grzegorz - Graczyk Radosław (30/26)
5/7 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2022/02/21 19:05
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Jakubowski Filip (16/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2022/02/20 14:38
Goliński Darek - Julia Grzelak (25/19)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2022/02/20 17:25
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Siatecki Patryk (7/4)
2/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2022/02/15 11:12
Piotrowski Dariusz - Jabłoński Jacek (24/21)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2022/02/24 08:59
Dolata Daniel - Kempiński Ireneusz (18/14)
6/4 5/7 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2022/02/17 19:55
Markowski Maciej - Wichrowski Krzysztof (29/28)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2022/02/14 22:15
Kowalski Grzegorz - Dziewirz Jarosław (33/30)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2022/02/19 12:34
Lasoń Tomasz - Kowalski Rafał (5/2)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2022/02/13 21:25
Goliński Darek - Graczyk Radosław (27/25)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2022/02/21 17:32
Sulej Michał - Bińkowski Jarosław (13/8)
6/7(5) 6/1 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2022/02/15 21:24
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Grzelak Marek (22/15)
6/3 3/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2022/02/09 21:53
Dziewirz Jarosław - Markowski Maciej (30/29)
6/7(6) 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2022/02/10 16:54
Kuliński Wojciech - Jabłoński Jacek (23/20)
4/6 7/5 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2022/02/07 23:24
Dolata Daniel - Sulej Michał (18/13)
6/3 2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2022/02/14 21:23
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Jakubowski Filip (12/10)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2022/02/07 20:25
Kowalski Grzegorz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (32/28)
6/4 0/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2022/02/12 13:46
Kowalski Roger - Podlaski Paweł (11/9)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2022/02/07 20:22
Dziewirz Jarosław - Gustak Michał (34/30)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2022/02/05 18:54
Goliński Darek - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (27/22)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2022/02/09 17:23
Wesołowski Dariusz - Kempiński Ireneusz (17/13)
6/7(6) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2022/02/12 11:10
Ślufiński Dariusz - Piotrowski Dariusz (26/24)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2022/02/07 21:06
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lasoń Tomasz (8/5)
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#165
2022/02/12 15:01
Kotlewski Jacek - Siatecki Patryk (6/4)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2022/02/06 13:57
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (20/15)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2022/02/05 14:44
Markowski Maciej - Kuliński Wojciech (28/23)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2022/02/04 16:40
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/3)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2022/02/01 22:26
Kowalski Grzegorz - Krzywiec Mariusz (32/29)
6/3 3/6 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2022/02/05 13:17
Dolata Daniel - Julia Grzelak (19/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2022/01/31 21:31
Dziewirz Jarosław - Gehrke Daniel (35/34)
6/4 2/6 10:2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2022/02/02 20:49
Kowalski Roger - Mikołajczak Tomasz (14/10)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2022/01/29 19:39
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2022/01/31 19:19
Goliński Darek - Wichrowski Krzysztof (31/27)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2022/01/30 16:26
Kuliński Wojciech - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (23/21)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2022/01/28 19:43
Lasoń Tomasz - Kotlewski Jacek (8/4)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2022/01/31 21:15
Podlaski Paweł - Jakubowski Filip (13/9)
6/3 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2022/01/30 17:06
Piotrowski Dariusz - Kamiński Rafał (24/20)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2022/01/30 17:55
Grzelak Marek - Sulej Michał (15/10)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2022/01/25 17:04
Dolata Daniel - Jabłoński Jacek (22/19)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2022/01/30 20:13
Kempiński Ireneusz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (12/7)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2022/01/25 20:08
Dziewirz Jarosław - Goliński Darek (35/31)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2022/01/30 12:37
Markowski Maciej - Gustak Michał (28/26)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2022/01/22 12:14
Piotrowski Dariusz - Graczyk Radosław (30/23)
7/6(4) 1/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2022/01/27 18:47
Kowalski Grzegorz - Ślufiński Dariusz (31/24)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2022/01/29 13:11
Siatecki Patryk - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2022/01/21 16:56
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (19/15)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2022/01/18 21:05
Piotrowski Dariusz - Goliński Darek (34/30)
6/4 2/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2022/01/21 13:09
Dolata Daniel - Kuliński Wojciech (29/22)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2022/01/22 14:42
Lasoń Tomasz - Jakubowski Filip (11/8)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2022/01/23 19:25
Kowalski Rafał - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/2)
5/7 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2022/01/22 14:08
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Podlaski Paweł (16/13)
4/6 7/5 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2022/01/27 11:12
Julia Grzelak - Kowalski Roger (18/13)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2022/01/20 16:02
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (9/5)
2/6 6/3 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2022/01/19 21:11
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kotlewski Jacek (7/4)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2022/01/15 18:50
Dolata Daniel - Goliński Darek (34/29)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2022/01/16 10:55
Kowalski Grzegorz - Graczyk Radosław (30/23)
0/6 6/4 5:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2022/01/18 21:32
Gustak Michał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (26/21)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2022/01/15 11:34
Kuliński Wojciech - Wesołowski Dariusz (21/17)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2022/01/14 20:28
Grzelak Marek - Sulej Michał (15/10)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2022/01/15 15:22
Jakubowski Filip - Siatecki Patryk (8/3)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2022/01/15 11:33
Kempiński Ireneusz - Podlaski Paweł (14/11)
6/4 5/7 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2022/01/16 10:41
Ślufiński Dariusz - Jabłoński Jacek (23/19)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2022/01/15 14:31
Lipigórski Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2022/01/08 15:46
Kuliński Wojciech - Graczyk Radosław (24/20)
7/5 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2022/01/05 22:26
Goliński Darek - Ślufiński Dariusz (29/23)
6/2 4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2022/01/10 21:03
Kamiński Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (21/19)
2/6 6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2022/01/04 22:02
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Wesołowski Dariusz (18/15)
4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2022/01/06 13:28
Julia Grzelak - Jabłoński Jacek (22/16)
2/6 6/3 17:15
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2022/01/13 15:57
Kowalski Roger - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (11/6)
1/4 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2022/01/05 13:54
Kempiński Ireneusz - Grzelak Marek (17/14)
2/6 6/0 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2022/01/10 15:05
Kotlewski Jacek - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/4)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2022/01/06 17:31
Jakubowski Filip - Mikołajczak Tomasz (12/8)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2022/01/06 16:10
Lasoń Tomasz - Podlaski Paweł (13/10)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2022/01/02 14:34
Kuliński Wojciech - Wichrowski Krzysztof (27/23)
6/7(3) 6/1 10:3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2022/01/01 15:26
Kowalski Rafał - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2022/01/05 19:43
Gustak Michał - Krzywiec Mariusz (28/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2021/12/30 16:05
Jabłoński Jacek - Wesołowski Dariusz (15/14)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2021/12/27 19:27
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Graczyk Radosław (23/20)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2021/12/27 14:13
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (10/6)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2021/12/23 20:52
Kowalski Roger - Jakubowski Filip (14/11)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2021/12/27 22:48
Kowalski Grzegorz - Markowski Maciej (29/25)
6/7(14) 7/6(8) 8:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2021/12/30 20:15
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (5/2)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2021/12/24 11:37
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Jabłoński Jacek (18/15)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2021/12/31 11:52
Julia Grzelak - Ślufiński Dariusz (26/22)
6/3 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2021/12/28 18:28
Lasoń Tomasz - Grzelak Marek (16/12)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2021/12/29 14:23
Siatecki Patryk - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/3)
7/5 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2021/12/22 11:29
Kuliński Wojciech - Gustak Michał (31/27)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2021/12/22 21:02
Wesołowski Dariusz - Mikołajczak Tomasz (13/8)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2021/12/18 19:08
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Graczyk Radosław (21/17)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2021/12/18 15:22
Grzelak Marek - Siatecki Patryk (12/7)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2021/12/19 13:14
Kowalski Roger - Jabłoński Jacek (18/14)
6/0 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2021/12/20 20:42
Jakubowski Filip - Podlaski Paweł (11/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2021/12/18 19:06
Ślufiński Dariusz - Kamiński Rafał (22/19)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2021/12/14 17:48
Lasoń Tomasz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (19/15)
6/1 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2021/12/16 11:11
Kowalski Grzegorz - Krzywiec Mariusz (28/23)
6/7(5) 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2021/12/12 14:07
Lasoń Tomasz - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (21/19)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2021/12/14 09:54
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (14/11)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2021/12/19 18:49
Markowski Maciej - Wichrowski Krzysztof (25/22)
3/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2021/12/19 15:29
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (6/4)
5/7 7/5 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2021/12/17 17:58
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2021/12/18 14:25
Kowalski Rafał - Dembek Jarosław (3/1)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2021/12/11 10:01
Gehrke Daniel - Kowalski Grzegorz (32/28)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2021/12/12 16:25
Kowalski Roger - Kamiński Rafał (24/18)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2021/12/10 17:35
Jakubowski Filip - Grzelak Marek (14/10)
6/4 2/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2021/12/08 19:45
Kowalski Roger - Markowski Maciej (24/23)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2021/12/08 20:03
Lasoń Tomasz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (27/21)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2021/12/07 19:46
Lasoń Tomasz - Kowalski Grzegorz (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2021/12/15 17:06
Julia Grzelak - Gustak Michał (29/25)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2021/12/12 13:13
Podlaski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (9/6)
4/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2021/12/11 13:56
Ślufiński Dariusz - Graczyk Radosław (20/17)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2021/12/05 18:06
Kowalski Roger - Gustak Michał (30/24)
6/0 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2021/12/07 11:34
Lasoń Tomasz - Kowalski Grzegorz (31/26)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2021/12/11 11:29
Jabłoński Jacek - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (15/13)
7/6(3) 1/6 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2021/12/14 21:00
Wesołowski Dariusz - Kempiński Ireneusz (16/11)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2021/12/07 20:17
Markowski Maciej - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (23/19)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2021/12/12 21:52
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Sulej Michał (11/7)
7/5 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2021/12/08 21:58
Kowalski Rafał - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (8/3)
3/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2021/12/06 20:37
Wichrowski Krzysztof - Kamiński Rafał (21/18)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2021/12/08 15:01
Kotlewski Jacek - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2021/12/05 14:01
Jakubowski Filip - Podlaski Paweł (14/9)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2021/12/04 12:46
Siatecki Patryk - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/4)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2021/12/04 17:04
Julia Grzelak - Kuliński Wojciech (32/28)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2021/11/29 20:02
Markowski Maciej - Wichrowski Krzysztof (23/21)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2021/11/27 21:20
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kamiński Rafał (22/17)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2021/12/04 11:30
Kowalski Grzegorz - Ślufiński Dariusz (25/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2021/11/30 21:57
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (13/11)
6/2 4/6 14:12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2021/11/24 21:53
Goliński Darek - Wichrowski Krzysztof (24/21)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2021/11/26 21:16
Jakubowski Filip - Jabłoński Jacek (19/14)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2021/11/23 22:25
Krzywiec Mariusz - Markowski Maciej (27/22)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2021/11/28 11:28
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (8/3)
6/4 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2021/11/28 14:31
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (9/4)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2021/12/01 23:07
Grzelak Marek - Kempiński Ireneusz (12/10)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2021/11/21 20:38
Goliński Darek - Kowalski Grzegorz (26/22)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2021/11/20 15:15
Kowalski Rafał - Dembek Jarosław (6/1)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2021/11/27 12:23
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (31/2)
7/5 6/7(3) 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2021/11/21 10:39
Gustak Michał - Jakubowski Filip (21/18)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2021/11/19 18:50
Jabłoński Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (13/9)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2021/11/20 16:14
Wesołowski Dariusz - Graczyk Radosław (29/14)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2021/11/20 15:13
Siatecki Patryk - Sulej Michał (7/5)
5/7 7/6(5) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2021/11/20 18:24
Markowski Maciej - Kamiński Rafał (19/14)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2021/11/20 12:54
Ślufiński Dariusz - Wichrowski Krzysztof (28/18)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2021/11/20 17:00
Kuliński Wojciech - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (21/16)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2021/11/19 23:08
Grzelak Marek - Mikołajczak Tomasz (15/11)
6/4 2/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2021/11/18 14:59
Kowalski Roger - Kotlewski Jacek (24/3)
6/2 4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2021/11/14 10:21
Gustak Michał - Kowalski Grzegorz (29/19)
6/2 7/6(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2021/11/11 14:09
Jabłoński Jacek - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (12/10)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2021/11/11 11:27
Grzelak Marek - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (17/15)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2021/11/13 13:38
Podlaski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (8/5)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2021/11/11 13:06
Kuliński Wojciech - Krzywiec Mariusz (30/20)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2021/11/09 22:15
Markowski Maciej - Kowalski Grzegorz (22/18)
7/6(4) 1/6 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2021/11/11 18:17
Jakubowski Filip - Wichrowski Krzysztof (26/16)
3/6 6/0 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2021/11/11 11:22
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/2)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2021/11/12 11:20
Dembek Jarosław - Bińkowski Jarosław (25/1)
1/0 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2021/11/02 21:36
Markowski Maciej - Wichrowski Krzysztof (22/16)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2021/11/06 19:52
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Kamiński Rafał (15/13)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2021/11/07 19:37
Kotlewski Jacek - Sulej Michał (7/3)
4/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2021/11/05 11:23
Kowalski Grzegorz - Grzelak Marek (17/16)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2021/10/31 14:56
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Wichrowski Krzysztof (19/15)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2021/11/08 14:20
Jabłoński Jacek - Graczyk Radosław (14/12)
1/6 6/2 5/5 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2021/10/28 23:42
Markowski Maciej - Kowalski Grzegorz (22/16)
6/7(4) 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2021/10/28 20:05
Jabłoński Jacek - Wichrowski Krzysztof (17/13)
4/6 6/4 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2021/11/01 19:05
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (10/6)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2021/11/03 21:08
Kowalski Rafał - Siatecki Patryk (5/4)
6/0 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2021/10/29 19:24
Lipigórski Tomasz - Sulej Michał (3/2)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2021/10/26 11:03
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Graczyk Radosław (14/10)
6/2 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2021/10/30 12:27
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (6/5)
5/7 krecz/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2021/10/29 12:08
Grzelak Marek - Kempiński Ireneusz (12/7)
4/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2021/10/22 10:30
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Jabłoński Jacek (16/14)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2021/10/23 21:06
Markowski Maciej - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (20/17)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2021/10/24 12:57
Kowalski Rafał - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (25/4)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2021/10/24 18:01
Kamiński Rafał - Wichrowski Krzysztof (23/11)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2021/10/16 20:19
Goliński Darek - Markowski Maciej (22/18)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2021/10/16 13:17
Kowalski Grzegorz - Graczyk Radosław (13/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2021/10/23 11:26
Lipigórski Tomasz - Siatecki Patryk (9/3)
6/1 krecz/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2021/10/16 13:17
Grzelak Marek - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (12/8)
5/7 6/3 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2021/10/20 12:03
Kempiński Ireneusz - Podlaski Paweł (7/6)
4/6 6/7(8)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2021/10/16 22:27
Mikołajczak Tomasz - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (21/16)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2021/10/20 21:52
Kotlewski Jacek - Sulej Michał (5/2)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem

Włocławski Klub Tenisowy

Al. Chopina 8
87-800 Włocławek
791 671 031