Lista wyzwań

#259
Brak terminu.
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Podlaski Paweł (18/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#258
Brak terminu.
Drozdowski Marek - Siatecki Patryk (9/5)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#257
Brak terminu.
Jabłoński Jacek - Grzelak Marek (22/19)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#256
Brak terminu.
Zieliński Mir - Mikołajczak Szymon (15/12)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#255
Czwartek, 19 marca 2020r. 19:00
Jaszczak Adam - Dąbek Marcin (20/16)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#254
Brak terminu.
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (11/7)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#253
Brak terminu.
Kowalski Roger - Lasoń Tomasz (8/2)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#252
2020/03/12 19:41
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/6)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#251
Poniedziałek, 16 marca 2020r. 11:00
Kuliński Wojciech - Grodziski Rafał (17/14)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#250
2020/03/14 18:31
Siatecki Patryk - Dembek Jarosław (5/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#249
2020/03/14 16:36
Jabłoński Jacek - Krzywiec Mariusz (24/22)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#248
2020/03/13 13:02
Grzelak Marek - Zieliński Mir (19/15)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#247
2020/03/14 18:34
Podlaski Paweł - Drozdowski Marek (13/9)
4/6 6/7(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#246
Poniedziałek, 16 marca 2020r. 20:00
Lewandowski Paweł - Sulej Michał (9/4)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#245
2020/03/13 19:50
Dąbek Marcin - Kotlewski Jacek (16/11)
4/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#244
2020/03/10 20:14
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lasoń Tomasz (3/2)
3/4 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#243
2020/03/13 22:06
Witczak Krzysztof - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (21/17)
0/6 6/3 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#242
2020/03/11 19:53
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kowalski Roger (12/7)
1/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#241
2020/03/08 11:17
Siatecki Patryk - Bińkowski Jarosław (10/5)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#240
2020/03/07 15:41
Kotlewski Jacek - Lewandowski Paweł (11/9)
4/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#239
2020/03/06 21:56
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#238
2020/03/07 15:39
Dąbek Marcin - Kuliński Wojciech (19/16)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#237
2020/03/08 17:20
Drozdowski Marek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (8/5)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#236
2020/03/08 17:50
Jaszczak Adam - Grzelak Marek (20/18)
3/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#235
2020/03/02 14:57
Zieliński Mir - Kotlewski Jacek (15/10)
6/3 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#233
2020/03/05 16:02
Jabłoński Jacek - Witczak Krzysztof (25/21)
1/6 6/2 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#232
2020/02/28 22:22
Goliński Darek - Piotrowski Dariusz (31/26)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#231
2020/02/29 18:05
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Grzelak Marek (22/17)
6/4 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#230
2020/03/02 18:03
Sulej Michał - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/4)
2/6 7/5 10:1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#229
2020/03/01 16:11
Drozdowski Marek - Lewandowski Paweł (12/8)
6/3 0/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#228
2020/03/03 11:53
Kowalski Roger - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#227
2020/02/29 17:07
Kuliński Wojciech - Mikołajczak Szymon (15/11)
1/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#226
2020/02/26 21:42
Dąbek Marcin - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (20/16)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#225
2020/02/24 22:37
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (10/5)
5/7 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#224
2020/03/03 21:16
Podlaski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (13/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#223
2020/02/24 19:55
Grodziski Rafał - Zieliński Mir (19/14)
2/6 7/6(3) 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#222
2020/02/21 12:31
Grodziski Rafał - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (22/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#221
2020/02/26 15:23
Jakubowski Filip - Jabłoński Jacek (31/26)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#220
2020/02/21 14:14
Podlaski Paweł - Zieliński Mir (16/13)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#219
2020/02/19 13:07
Kotlewski Jacek - Mikołajczak Szymon (12/10)
3/6 6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#218
2020/02/23 16:32
Kuliński Wojciech - Grzelak Marek (18/14)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#217
2020/02/23 18:56
Lewandowski Paweł - Sulej Michał (8/7)
4/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#215
2020/02/24 22:37
Witczak Krzysztof - Jaszczak Adam (21/19)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#214
2020/02/22 11:57
Siatecki Patryk - Kowalski Roger (9/5)
0/6 7/6(4) 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#213
2020/02/22 16:59
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lasoń Tomasz (4/2)
4/6 6/3 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#212
2020/02/19 10:46
Podlaski Paweł - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (17/16)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#211
2020/02/17 22:31
Grzelak Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (14/11)
6/7(6) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#210
2020/02/21 21:25
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Drozdowski Marek (15/10)
6/4 5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#209
2020/02/18 16:31
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/3)
5/7 6/3 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#208
2020/02/17 21:48
Zieliński Mir - Lewandowski Paweł (13/8)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#207
2020/02/13 20:49
Drozdowski Marek - Sulej Michał (10/6)
2/6 6/4 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#206
2020/02/12 16:30
Podlaski Paweł - Kotlewski Jacek (16/11)
6/2 4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#205
2020/02/14 20:10
Siatecki Patryk - Mikołajczak Szymon (11/9)
6/3 2/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#204
2020/02/12 19:14
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lasoń Tomasz (3/2)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#203
2020/02/17 17:17
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (29/26)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#202
2020/02/09 16:35
Dziewirz Jarosław - Piotrowski Dariusz (30/27)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#201
2020/02/16 17:34
Kuliński Wojciech - Jaszczak Adam (22/18)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#200
2020/02/14 12:00
Krzywiec Mariusz - Witczak Krzysztof (24/20)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#199
2020/02/09 12:09
Drozdowski Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (12/9)
6/3 2/6 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#198
2020/02/12 21:35
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kowalski Roger (7/4)
4/6 6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#197
2020/02/12 21:46
Grodziski Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (28/23)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#196
2020/02/09 19:46
Sulej Michał - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#195
2020/02/05 21:37
Goliński Darek - Grodziski Rafał (33/28)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#194
2020/02/10 10:05
Zieliński Mir - Grzelak Marek (20/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#193
2020/02/08 16:49
Lewandowski Paweł - Mikołajczak Szymon (11/8)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#192
2020/02/04 22:23
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kamiński Rafał (25/24)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#191
2020/02/06 22:39
Dąbek Marcin - Drozdowski Marek (18/12)
6/4 3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#190
2020/02/08 17:21
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Siatecki Patryk (15/10)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#189
2020/02/08 12:44
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#188
2020/02/07 21:44
Podlaski Paweł - Jaszczak Adam (21/17)
6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#187
2020/02/07 11:10
Witczak Krzysztof - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (19/12)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#186
2020/02/05 17:42
Kotlewski Jacek - Bińkowski Jarosław (9/3)
0/6 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#185
2020/02/05 23:20
Kowalski Grzegorz - Dziewirz Jarosław (32/29)
7/6(6) 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#184
2020/02/01 16:39
Mikołajczak Szymon - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (8/5)
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#183
2020/02/04 13:09
Kowalski Roger - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/3)
7/6(4) 0/6 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#182
2020/02/02 01:08
Kuliński Wojciech - Dąbek Marcin (22/18)
2/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#181
2020/01/29 18:37
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Grzelak Marek (17/11)
7/6(4) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#180
2020/02/01 13:10
Siatecki Patryk - Sulej Michał (9/4)
6/2 3/6 6:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#179
2020/01/28 17:10
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (13/8)
7/6(1) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#178
2020/01/29 22:32
Grodziski Rafał - Dziewirz Jarosław (33/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#177
2020/01/27 12:24
Jabłoński Jacek - Kuliński Wojciech (26/22)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#176
2020/01/27 17:49
Witczak Krzysztof - Zieliński Mir (20/19)
2/6 6/4 2/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#175
2020/01/29 20:21
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (7/2)
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#174
2020/01/31 15:18
Jaszczak Adam - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (16/12)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#173
2020/01/26 18:56
Kotlewski Jacek - Lipigórski Tomasz (8/3)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#172
2020/02/02 12:10
Lewandowski Paweł - Drozdowski Marek (14/10)
5/7 7/6(2) 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#171
2020/01/26 18:19
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#170
2020/01/25 22:58
Podlaski Paweł - Dąbek Marcin (21/18)
3/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#169
2020/01/26 16:02
Grzelak Marek - Siatecki Patryk (11/9)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#168
2020/01/24 14:30
Kuliński Wojciech - Kowalczyk Krzysztof (22/17)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#167
2020/01/19 15:31
Drozdowski Marek - Lasoń Tomasz (10/7)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#166
2020/01/23 19:26
Mikołajczak Szymon - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (15/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#164
2020/01/22 21:53
Kowalski Roger - Sulej Michał (5/3)
5/7 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#163
2020/01/21 21:14
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Kotlewski Jacek (11/8)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#162
2020/01/17 22:18
Dziewirz Jarosław - Piotrowski Dariusz (28/27)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#161
2020/01/21 19:46
Jabłoński Jacek - Witczak Krzysztof (26/20)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#160
2020/01/20 16:47
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lipigórski Tomasz (6/2)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#159
2020/01/19 18:54
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Kuliński Wojciech (23/21)
7/6(6) 3/6 3:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#158
2020/01/15 22:47
Mikołajczak Szymon - Jaszczak Adam (17/14)
6/4 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#157
2020/01/17 19:47
Drozdowski Marek - Grzelak Marek (13/10)
1/6 6/2 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#156
2020/01/19 20:03
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (9/4)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#155
2020/01/19 15:19
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Lewandowski Paweł (16/12)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#154
2020/01/13 12:03
Zieliński Mir - Witczak Krzysztof (22/19)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#153
2020/01/15 19:46
Lasoń Tomasz - Kowalski Roger (7/5)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#152
2020/01/11 20:06
Dziewirz Jarosław - Krzywiec Mariusz (28/25)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#151
2020/01/13 21:44
Kotlewski Jacek - Sulej Michał (7/3)
6/4 1/6 7:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#150
2020/01/12 12:39
Kuliński Wojciech - Mikołajczak Szymon (20/17)
1/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#149
2020/01/10 21:45
Goliński Darek - Piotrowski Dariusz (32/27)
2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#148
2020/01/11 12:01
Lewandowski Paweł - Siatecki Patryk (12/9)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#147
2020/01/08 17:22
Jabłoński Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (24/19)
1/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#146
2020/01/14 21:43
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (15/11)
7/6(4) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#145
2020/01/11 14:41
Grzelak Marek - Bińkowski Jarosław (10/5)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#144
2020/01/05 19:26
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (18/15)
7/6(3) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#143
2020/01/08 20:54
Dąbek Marcin - Witczak Krzysztof (21/17)
6/3 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#142
2020/01/06 21:43
Kamiński Rafał - Krzywiec Mariusz (27/23)
6/3 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#141
2020/01/05 17:30
Lasoń Tomasz - Sulej Michał (6/3)
6/3 2/6 4:10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#140
2020/01/07 16:39
Kuliński Wojciech - Zieliński Mir (25/20)
6/3 6/7(2) 7/6(1)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#139
2020/01/04 18:11
Jaszczak Adam - Drozdowski Marek (13/12)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#138
2020/01/04 13:26
Siatecki Patryk - Kotlewski Jacek (9/7)
7/5 4/6 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#137
2020/01/05 16:31
Grzelak Marek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (16/10)
7/6(3) 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#136
2020/01/08 21:47
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kowalski Roger (8/4)
3/6 7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#135
2020/01/02 21:29
Jabłoński Jacek - Dąbek Marcin (24/21)
2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#134
2020/01/04 14:32
Podlaski Paweł - Krzyżanowicz Mariusz (19/14)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#133
2019/12/29 17:15
Dziewirz Jarosław - Jabłoński Jacek (28/24)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#132
2019/12/30 15:26
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/4)
6/7(7) 7/5 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#131
2019/12/29 19:28
Drozdowski Marek - Siatecki Patryk (12/9)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#130
2019/12/28 11:22
Zieliński Mir - Grzelak Marek (20/15)
6/2 2/6 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#129
2019/12/29 16:03
Lewandowski Paweł - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (11/8)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#128
2019/12/30 19:24
Kotlewski Jacek - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/2)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#127
2019/12/29 17:35
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Roger (5/3)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#126
2019/12/28 22:17
Dąbek Marcin - Podlaski Paweł (21/18)
6/2 3/6 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#125
2019/12/27 20:37
Jaszczak Adam - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (13/8)
6/7(2) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#124
2019/12/20 18:19
Sulej Michał - Lasoń Tomasz (12/5)
1/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#123
2019/12/22 16:19
Grzelak Marek - Lewandowski Paweł (15/9)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#122
2019/12/18 15:41
Jabłoński Jacek - Zieliński Mir (24/20)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#121
2019/12/23 21:06
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Mikołajczak Szymon (19/14)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#120
2019/12/17 13:34
Witczak Krzysztof - Grzelak Marek (15/14)
2/6 6/3 6/7(5)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#119
2019/12/16 20:36
Sulej Michał - Jaszczak Adam (15/12)
6/0 7/6(3)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#118
2019/12/20 21:35
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (10/6)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#117
2019/12/18 20:09
Kowalski Roger - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/3)
6/4 6/7(3) krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#116
2019/12/18 22:10
Krzywiec Mariusz - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (22/21)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#115
2019/12/21 19:19
Lipigórski Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#114
2019/12/18 21:49
Goliński Darek - Dziewirz Jarosław (32/28)
3/6 6/3 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#113
2019/12/19 22:10
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Podlaski Paweł (18/16)
6/4 3/6 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#112
2019/12/17 22:09
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Lewandowski Paweł (11/7)
6/4 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#111
2019/12/16 20:14
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Zieliński Mir (24/19)
6/2 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#110
2019/12/13 18:58
Siatecki Patryk - Lasoń Tomasz (6/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#109
2019/12/13 18:59
Mikołajczak Szymon - Grzelak Marek (17/13)
6/4 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#108
2019/12/19 23:26
Kuliński Wojciech - Dąbek Marcin (25/20)
5/7 6/7(0)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#107
2019/12/13 15:20
Jaszczak Adam - Kotlewski Jacek (12/9)
6/1 2/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#106
2019/12/12 22:25
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
6/2 6/7(5) 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#105
2019/12/10 23:08
Piotrowski Dariusz - Kamiński Rafał (31/26)
7/6(4) 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#104
2019/12/07 12:07
Siatecki Patryk - Lewandowski Paweł (11/6)
6/3 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#103
2019/12/09 22:44
Witczak Krzysztof - Drozdowski Marek (13/8)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#102
2019/12/12 11:20
Kowalski Roger - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (7/4)
7/5 2/6 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#101
2019/12/08 21:42
Podlaski Paweł - Sulej Michał (15/14)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#100
2019/12/09 22:45
Dziewirz Jarosław - Krzywiec Mariusz (26/22)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#99
2019/12/07 20:31
Dąbek Marcin - Mikołajczak Szymon (20/15)
3/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#98
2019/12/06 19:00
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (15/10)
5/7 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#97
2019/12/06 13:46
Jaszczak Adam - Grzelak Marek (16/12)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#96
2019/12/05 17:44
Jabłoński Jacek - Zieliński Mir (23/19)
5/7 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#95
2019/12/01 16:50
Lipigórski Tomasz - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (5/4)
6/7(4) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#94
2019/12/04 23:15
Piotrowski Dariusz - Goliński Darek (34/30)
6/0 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#93
2019/12/03 12:58
Kuliński Wojciech - Kamiński Rafał (29/25)
2/6 7/5 10:6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#92
2019/12/04 20:11
Jakubowski Filip - Kowalski Grzegorz (32/28)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#91
2019/12/03 15:54
Kotlewski Jacek - Kowalski Roger (9/7)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#90
2019/12/01 18:50
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Drozdowski Marek (10/8)
1/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#89
2019/12/03 21:36
Lewandowski Paweł - Bińkowski Jarosław (6/2)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#88
2019/12/01 20:20
Podlaski Paweł - Mikołajczak Szymon (18/13)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#87
2019/12/02 18:07
Witczak Krzysztof - Sulej Michał (17/12)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#86
2019/11/26 22:07
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Kamiński Rafał (28/23)
7/5 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#85
2019/12/01 16:49
Siatecki Patryk - Grzelak Marek (15/11)
6/4 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#84
2019/11/29 21:45
Zieliński Mir - Jaszczak Adam (19/15)
3/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#83
2019/11/28 20:18
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#82
2019/11/27 23:34
Dąbek Marcin - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (24/20)
0/6 7/5 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#81
2019/11/30 17:05
Dziewirz Jarosław - Jabłoński Jacek (25/22)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#80
2019/11/26 12:11
Kowalski Roger - Lipigórski Tomasz (7/5)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#79
2019/11/28 12:06
Kuliński Wojciech - Goliński Darek (33/28)
6/1 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#78
2019/11/25 21:09
Drozdowski Marek - Lewandowski Paweł (8/6)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#77
2019/11/18 22:07
Piotrowski Dariusz - Kuliński Wojciech (34/33)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#76
2019/11/23 21:30
Kamiński Rafał - Zieliński Mir (23/19)
5/7 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#75
2019/11/25 17:36
Krzywiec Mariusz - Podlaski Paweł (21/18)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#74
2019/11/24 17:52
Sulej Michał - Kotlewski Jacek (11/9)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#73
2019/11/22 20:15
Siatecki Patryk - Jaszczak Adam (17/14)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#72
2019/11/21 21:32
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/2)
3/6 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#71
2019/11/22 17:42
Witczak Krzysztof - Mikołajczak Szymon (16/12)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#70
2019/11/22 21:50
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Dąbek Marcin (27/23)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#69
2019/11/17 18:56
Kotlewski Jacek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (9/4)
7/6(3) 2/6 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#68
2019/11/16 12:30
Siatecki Patryk - Podlaski Paweł (20/17)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#67
2019/11/24 17:53
Szczepaniak Krzysztof - Grzelak Marek (15/10)
5/7 6/4 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#66
2019/11/22 20:04
Dziewirz Jarosław - Matuszewski Bartosz (28/24)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#65
2019/11/19 12:24
Kowalski Roger - Lasoń Tomasz (6/3)
6/2 6/7(3) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#64
2019/11/17 19:08
Jaszczak Adam - Sulej Michał (14/11)
4/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#63
2019/11/19 20:04
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Drozdowski Marek (13/8)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2019/11/17 18:55
Krzywiec Mariusz - Jabłoński Jacek (25/21)
3/6 7/5 13:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2019/11/18 19:20
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (7/5)
6/1 6/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2019/11/11 21:04
Dziewirz Jarosław - Krzywiec Mariusz (28/25)
1/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2019/11/14 21:25
Mikołajczak Szymon - Kotlewski Jacek (12/9)
6/2 6/7(3) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2019/11/11 18:23
Siatecki Patryk - Jabłoński Jacek (22/20)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2019/11/14 13:27
Witczak Krzysztof - Podlaski Paweł (17/15)
3/6 7/6(5) 10:8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2019/11/13 20:03
Lasoń Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (3/2)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2019/11/15 10:10
Dąbek Marcin - Zieliński Mir (23/18)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2019/11/10 12:56
Drozdowski Marek - Kotlewski Jacek (13/8)
7/6(6) 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2019/11/15 21:44
Kowalski Grzegorz - Kamiński Rafał (26/21)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2019/11/12 23:04
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (19/14)
6/7(3) 6/7(6)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2019/11/08 12:22
Lipigórski Tomasz - Kotlewski Jacek (10/7)
7/6(9) 7/6(4)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2019/11/13 22:02
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Goliński Darek (32/27)
6/1 6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#49
2019/11/12 21:59
Sulej Michał - Kowalski Roger (9/5)
4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2019/11/10 16:35
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Jaszczak Adam (15/12)
6/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2019/11/06 22:32
Dziewirz Jarosław - Kowalski Grzegorz (27/24)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2019/11/10 16:34
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Lewandowski Paweł (6/4)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2019/11/07 19:09
Podlaski Paweł - Mikołajczak Szymon (14/11)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2019/11/05 21:47
Siatecki Patryk - Dąbek Marcin (26/21)
6/1 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2019/11/06 13:56
Kowalski Roger - Bińkowski Jarosław (5/2)
4/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2019/11/08 17:10
Jabłoński Jacek - Witczak Krzysztof (19/16)
5/7 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2019/11/05 21:56
Kamiński Rafał - Chrzanowski Zbigniew (20/18)
3/6 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2019/11/06 19:18
Kotlewski Jacek - Lasoń Tomasz (7/3)
6/2 3/6 1/1 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2019/11/02 14:13
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Lipigórski Tomasz (15/10)
2/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2019/11/01 20:49
Podlaski Paweł - Jaszczak Adam (14/12)
4/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2019/11/03 17:32
Lewandowski Paweł - Dembek Jarosław (4/1)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2019/11/04 17:50
Krzyżanowicz Mariusz - Sulej Michał (31/9)
6/7(7) 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2019/11/02 16:35
Grzelak Marek - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (8/6)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#34
2019/10/29 14:02
Podlaski Paweł - Kaniewski Artur (16/13)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2019/10/31 07:41
Kowalski Grzegorz - Jabłoński Jacek (25/20)
3/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2019/11/02 11:07
Siatecki Patryk - Dziewirz Jarosław (32/27)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2019/10/28 18:04
Mikołajczak Szymon - Jaszczak Adam (15/11)
3/6 6/2 10:7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2019/11/04 20:58
Drozdowski Marek - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (28/12)
6/2 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2019/10/30 19:34
Bińkowski Jarosław - Lasoń Tomasz (3/2)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2019/10/30 21:40
Goliński Darek - Kamiński Rafał (26/21)
0/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2019/10/28 20:13
Lipigórski Tomasz - Lewandowski Paweł (10/4)
6/4 4/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2019/10/30 13:41
Kowalczyk Krzysztof - Witczak Krzysztof (18/14)
6/2 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2019/10/25 20:04
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Kotlewski Jacek (7/6)
6/3 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2019/10/27 16:55
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Podlaski Paweł (17/15)
6/7(2) 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2019/10/27 18:02
Grzelak Marek - Sulej Michał (9/8)
7/5 2/6 7/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2019/10/24 07:56
Goliński Darek - Dziewirz Jarosław (30/25)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#21
2019/10/23 21:11
Lewandowski Paweł - Bińkowski Jarosław (4/3)
0/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2019/10/22 10:43
Witczak Krzysztof - Lipigórski Tomasz (14/9)
0/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#19
2019/10/25 20:01
Jabłoński Jacek - Zieliński Mir (20/17)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2019/10/21 21:53
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kamiński Rafał (24/21)
2/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2019/10/20 17:07
Siatecki Patryk - Kotlewski Jacek (16/5)
7/6(4) 6/7(3) 9:11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2019/10/24 13:28
Lasoń Tomasz - Dembek Jarosław (2/1)
1/6 0/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2019/10/21 19:32
Mikołajczak Szymon - Podlaski Paweł (19/15)
6/1 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2019/10/20 20:34
Adamczewski Arkadiusz - Sulej Michał (11/6)
6/4 6/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2019/10/19 14:12
Lewandowski Paweł - Kowalski Roger (9/4)
1/6 6/2 krecz
Zobacz wyzwanie
#12
2019/10/22 20:41
Jaszczak Adam - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (27/10)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2019/10/19 17:16
Grzelak Marek - Kowalski Maciej (12/7)
6/0 6/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2019/10/17 16:42
Chrzanowski Zbigniew - Witczak Krzysztof (18/13)
1/6 1/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2019/10/16 22:39
Krzywiec Mariusz - Kowalski Grzegorz (32/25)
3/6 6/0 10:5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2019/10/15 21:49
Goliński Darek - Kamiński Rafał (31/21)
2/6 4/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2019/10/11 22:13
Jabłoński Jacek - Podlaski Paweł (19/14)
0/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2019/10/10 19:05
Dąbek Marcin - Mikołajczak Szymon (24/19)
3/6 2/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2019/10/11 22:11
Lewandowski Paweł - Szczepaniak Krzysztof (13/9)
6/2 6/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2019/10/15 16:29
Lipigórski Tomasz - Bińkowski Jarosław (8/3)
6/7(1) 6/7(2)
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2019/10/13 21:01
Siatecki Patryk - Adamczewski Arkadiusz (15/10)
6/7(2) 5/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#2
2019/10/10 13:02
Grzelak Marek - Witczak Krzysztof (21/12)
6/2 4/6 11:9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2019/10/12 17:30
Kotlewski Jacek - Lasoń Tomasz (5/2)
7/6(4) 2/6 3/6
Zobacz wyzwanie