Lista wyzwań

#63
2017/04/11 14:10
Suskiewicz Marcin - Furman Anna (12/10)
3/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#62
2017/04/09 11:50
Święch Michał - Orlewska Katarzyna (7/3)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#61
2017/04/07 14:33
Furman Anna - Chaber Mariusz (13/9)
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#60
2017/04/07 10:46
Święch Michał - Hołówko Wacław (10/7)
11/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#59
2017/04/06 13:06
Kozłowski Artur - Łukaszewicz Adrian (8/5)
8/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#58
2017/04/05 12:17
Furman Anna - Orlewski Jan (16/13)

Zobacz wyzwanie
#57
2017/04/04 19:22
Suskiewicz Marcin - Święch Michał (11/10)
6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#56
2017/03/19 11:48
Suskiewicz Marcin - Hołówko Wacław (11/7)
anulowany
Zobacz wyzwanie
#55
2017/04/10 11:58
Piórkowska Zofia - Bieńkowski Carlo (3/1)
16/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#54
2017/03/28 14:39
Żak Zuzanna - Orlewska Katarzyna (6/2)
14/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#53
2017/03/03 13:10
Święch Michał - Żak Zuzanna (10/6)
6/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#52
2017/02/25 13:53
Kozłowski Artur - Łukaszewicz Adrian (8/4)
4/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#51
2017/02/21 12:01
Łukaszewicz Adrian - Piórkowska Zofia (3/2)
6/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#50
2017/02/25 12:22
Bieńkowski Carlo - Orlewska Katarzyna (6/1)
12/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#48
2017/02/16 08:47
Suskiewicz Marcin - Kozłowski Artur (11/8)
9/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#47
2017/01/30 12:43
Kozłowski Artur - Łukaszewicz Adrian (8/3)
8/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#46
2017/01/21 11:39
Bieńkowski Carlo - Łukaszewicz Adrian (6/3)
17/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#45
2017/01/14 13:45
Święch Michał - Suskiewicz Marcin (12/10)
7/3
Zobacz wyzwanie
#44
2017/01/05 13:57
Kozłowski Artur - Chaber Mariusz (9/8)
16/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#43
2017/01/12 17:24
Żak Zuzanna - Orlewska Katarzyna (5/1)
9/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#42
2016/12/22 20:45
Suskiewicz Marcin - Zbroński Karol (11/10)
12/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#41
2016/12/19 20:44
Bieńkowski Carlo - Piórkowska Zofia (6/2)
1/21
Zobacz wyzwanie
#40
2016/12/14 15:32
Jarosz Daniel - Łukaszewicz Adrian (4/3)
7/12
Zobacz wyzwanie
#39
2016/12/08 17:13
Suskiewicz Marcin - Święch Michał (12/11)
8/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#38
2016/12/06 17:45
Furman Anna - Bujan Maciej (20/16)
10/0
Zobacz wyzwanie
#37
2016/12/07 21:37
Łukaszewicz Adrian - Piórkowska Zofia (3/2)
6/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#36
2016/12/02 16:30
Piotrowski Jan - Kotas Mateusz (23/19)
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz wyzwanie
#35
2016/12/01 20:05
Suskiewicz Marcin - Chaber Mariusz (12/8)
7/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#33
2016/11/27 11:54
Suskiewicz Marcin - Kozłowski Artur (12/8)
10/14
Zobacz wyzwanie
#32
2016/11/26 11:47
Bieńkowski Carlo - Hołówko Wacław (9/5)
12/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#31
2016/11/24 14:38
Suskiewicz Marcin - Żak Zuzanna (12/8)
6/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#30
2016/11/23 16:23
Chaber Mariusz - Łukaszewicz Adrian (6/3)
2/18
Zobacz wyzwanie
#29
2016/11/19 12:04
Suskiewicz Marcin - Bieńkowski Carlo (12/9)
3/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#28
2016/11/17 15:11
Święch Michał - Żak Zuzanna (11/8)
5/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#27
2016/11/17 16:53
Suskiewicz Marcin - Orlewski Jan (13/12)
8/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#26
2016/11/14 11:01
Furman Anna - Kuśnierz Anna (24/21)
14/1
Zobacz wyzwanie
#25
2016/11/08 21:10
Jarosz Daniel - Hołówko Wacław (9/4)
13/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#24
2016/11/09 18:40
Kotas Mateusz - Strzelczyk Ziemowit (20/17)
10/13
Zobacz wyzwanie
#23
2016/11/16 11:50
Piórkowska Zofia - Łukaszewicz Adrian (3/2)
13/11
Zobacz wyzwanie
#22
2016/11/04 16:20
Prokopek Sebastian - Bujan Maciej (19/15)
22/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#20
2016/11/03 17:25
Suskiewicz Marcin - Święch Michał (13/11)
7/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#18
2016/10/30 19:18
Strzelczyk Ziemowit - Skrzypecki Janusz (20/16)
12/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#17
2016/10/27 13:38
Bujan Maciej - Zieliński Fryderyk (15/14)
4/8
Zobacz wyzwanie
#16
2016/10/24 14:41
Kotas Mateusz - Strzelczyk Ziemowit (23/19)
11/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#15
2016/10/25 15:42
Święch Michał - Orlewski Jan (14/11)
8/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#14
2016/10/24 20:46
Hołówko Wacław - Chaber Mariusz (9/4)
13/9
Zobacz wyzwanie
#13
2016/10/25 23:15
Kozłowski Artur - Łukaszewicz Adrian (5/2)
4/17
Zobacz wyzwanie
#11
2016/10/24 10:36
Piotrowski Jan - Furman Anna (25/22)
11/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#10
2016/10/23 11:43
Suskiewicz Marcin - Zbroński Karol (12/9)
8/10
Zobacz wyzwanie
#9
2016/10/17 16:45
Prokopek Sebastian - Strzelczyk Ziemowit (20/18)
11/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#8
2016/10/21 17:22
Święch Michał - Bujan Maciej (14/13)
14/2
Zobacz wyzwanie
#7
2016/10/21 13:45
Kozłowski Artur - Orlewski Jan (11/10)
14/4
Zobacz wyzwanie
#6
2016/10/17 16:40
Suskiewicz Marcin - Zieliński Fryderyk (16/12)
9/6
Zobacz wyzwanie
#5
2016/10/20 21:47
Hołówko Wacław - Jarosz Daniel (8/6)
9/16
Zobacz wyzwanie
#4
2016/10/13 17:47
Chaber Mariusz - Żak Zuzanna (7/4)
9/7
Zobacz wyzwanie
#3
2016/10/17 14:46
Strus Piotr - Furman Anna (25/21)
13/5
Zobacz wyzwanie
#1
2016/10/14 21:31
Skrzypecki Janusz - Święch Michał (15/14)
5/9
Zobacz wyzwanie