Archiwum

Ekstraklasa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Tyniec Paweł 6 5 10:2 62:33 39.00
2 Barański Tomasz 6 3 6:6 47:49 33.00
3 Krzykwa Bartosz 6 3 6:7 60:60 33.00
4 Godlewski Piotr 6 4 8:4 58:36 32.00
5 Pawłowski Maciej 5 2 5:7 47:57 27.00
6 Wiśniewski Łukasz 6 0 1:12 33:74 25.00
7 Godlewski Grzegorz 5 3 6:4 38:36 21.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Ekstraklasa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wrzesień Leszek 6 6 12:0 72:4 40.50
2 Głuchowski Zbigniew 6 5 10:2 61:28 37.50
3 Zygmunt Rafał 6 3 7:8 61:61 32.50
4 Marek Grzegorz 6 2 6:8 53:62 30.50
5 Doliński Krzysztof 6 3 7:7 50:57 28.75
6 Dudek Jarosław 6 2 4:9 48:61 24.75
7 Gałecki Wojciech 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.

1 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Nejman Łukasz 6 6 12:2 77:54 37.50
2 Tobrucki Łukasz 6 4 9:4 73:52 32.50
3 Dyszyński Tomasz 6 4 8:5 62:53 31.50
4 Ślązak Michał 6 3 8:7 70:65 30.50
5 Romanowicz Piotr 6 3 6:7 65:70 28.50
6 Reit Paweł 6 1 3:11 49:77 23.50
7 Wrzesień Paweł 6 0 2:12 55:80 21.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.

2 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Soroka Piotr 6 6 12:2 74:45 36.00
2 Urbaniak Karol 6 5 11:2 70:30 34.00
3 Filochowski Maciej 6 3 7:7 62:57 28.00
4 Miedziejewski Michał 6 3 6:7 60:54 27.00
5 Płaczkowski Michał 6 1 4:10 43:70 23.00
6 Krawczyk Lukasz 5 2 4:6 32:43 15.00
7 Krupa Leszek 5 0 0:10 18:60 12.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

3 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Łomicz Robert 6 6 12:1 72:30 34.50
2 Wachowiak Marcin 6 3 8:8 61:54 27.50
3 Sobierajski Wojciech 6 3 7:6 60:59 26.50
4 Borowski Fabian 6 3 6:6 50:52 25.50
5 Czyżkowski Antek 6 3 7:6 49:48 23.75
6 Palimonka Grzegorz 6 3 6:7 45:50 22.75
7 Pecht Łukasz 6 0 0:12 31:75 13.75
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

4 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Dąbrowski Olaf 6 5 11:3 75:30 26.50
2 Zając Szymon 6 5 11:5 83:56 26.50
3 Budziński Edward 6 4 9:6 67:59 23.90
4 Łodziński Radosław 6 3 8:8 65:58 22.20
5 Wojton Piotr 6 3 8:6 62:46 20.10
6 Wietrzykowski Wojciech 6 1 3:10 29:62 16.10
7 Wnorowski Darek 6 0 0:12 2:72 2.10
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.70 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.70 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.70 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.10 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

5 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Hełminiak Remigiusz 7 7 14:2 91:36 31.50
2 Urban Janusz 7 5 10:4 74:52 26.30
3 Kałuża Paweł 6 5 11:2 70:41 25.30
4 Spychała Maciej 7 4 8:8 65:67 23.70
5 Kaleta Michał 7 3 7:9 63:74 22.00
6 Zieliński Andrzej 7 2 4:12 52:78 18.50
7 Pawlak Robert 7 0 2:14 44:94 15.10
8 Kaczmarek Filip 6 1 5:10 56:73 14.80
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.80 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.90 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

6 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sołdek Franciszek 8 7 14:2 95:31 27.75
2 Zaremba Krzysztof 8 6 12:4 85:54 25.50
3 Girtler Krzysztof 6 4 8:5 63:45 18.00
4 Patyk Jarek 6 3 6:6 48:48 15.75
5 Gałązka Joanna 5 1 2:8 28:57 9.75
6 Miklaszewski Piotr 5 0 1:10 28:61 6.75
7 Białas Artur 4 0 0:8 7:48 6.00
8 Zalewski Marek 2 1 2:2 12:14 3.75
9 Mucha Mariusz 2 1 2:2 14:22 3.75
10 Kilanowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
11 Kolat Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 w/o - 3.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.