Archiwum

# R L Gospodarz Gość Data utworzenia Termin spotkania Wynik Kom.
165 3 4 Filochowski Maciej Borowski Fabian 2019/04/24 19:39 26 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
169 3 1 Kuhn Jan Krawczyk Lukasz 2019/05/02 13:12 2019/05/02 13:12 1/6 5/7 Zobacz
166 3 1 Kuhn Jan Wrzesień Paweł 2019/04/25 12:17 26 kwietnia 2019r. 13:00 (Pt.) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz
168 3 4 Pecht Łukasz Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/05/02 13:10 2019/05/02 13:10 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
167 3 1 Dyszyński Tomasz Kuhn Jan 2019/05/02 13:08 2019/05/02 13:08 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
156 3 1 Zygmunt Rafał Wrzesień Paweł 2019/04/10 10:51 14 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
143 3 4 Palimonka Grzegorz Kaczmarek Filip 2019/04/01 09:20 14 kwietnia 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
158 3 3 Zaremba Krzysztof Kałuża Paweł 2019/04/12 13:25 14 kwietnia 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
163 3 3 Łukowiak Dariusz Krupa Leszek 2019/04/14 16:21 14 kwietnia 2019r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
162 3 4 Borowski Fabian Urbaniak Karol 2019/04/13 21:19 13 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
161 3 3 Kałuża Paweł Bednarz Jacek 2019/04/13 19:48 13 kwietnia 2019r. 17:00 (Sob.) 5/7 6/1 5:10 Zobacz
160 3 2 Płaczkowski Michał Marek Grzegorz 2019/04/13 15:49 13 kwietnia 2019r. 13:30 (Sob.) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz
159 3 4 Borowski Fabian Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/04/13 14:50 12 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 4/6 7/5 10:5 Zobacz
157 3 3 Kałuża Paweł Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/04/11 21:14 11 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
148 3 2 Soroka Piotr Talarek Rafał 2019/04/03 21:42 10 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
155 3 2 Płaczkowski Michał Soroka Piotr 2019/04/09 22:49 9 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 6/3 2/6 6:10 Zobacz
151 3 4 Urbaniak Karol Wietrzykowski Wojciech 2019/04/05 10:38 5 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz
154 3 4 Urbaniak Karol Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/04/07 19:25 7 kwietnia 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 7/6(5) 4/6 10:4 Zobacz
152 3 1 Zygmunt Rafał Kuhn Jan 2019/04/06 18:32 7 kwietnia 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
150 3 3 Bednarz Jacek Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/04/04 11:26 7 kwietnia 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 7/6(4) 6/1 Zobacz
153 3 1 Tobrucki Łukasz Dyszyński Tomasz 2019/04/07 09:39 6 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Sob.) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz
147 3 4 Kaczmarek Filip Borowski Fabian 2019/04/03 18:45 7 kwietnia 2019r. 07:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/1 Zobacz
133 3 3 Reit Paweł Kałuża Paweł 2019/03/22 09:54 4 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
149 3 2 Soroka Piotr Ślązak Michał 2019/04/03 23:59 3 kwietnia 2019r. 22:00 (Śr.) 6/2 6/2 Zobacz
141 3 4 Kaczmarek Filip Pecht Łukasz 2019/03/31 13:40 2 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Wt.) 6/3 6/0 Zobacz
146 3 3 Zaremba Krzysztof Bednarz Jacek 2019/04/03 14:33 2 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
144 3 1 Zygmunt Rafał Tobrucki Łukasz 2019/04/03 07:09 31 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 6/2 10:6 Zobacz
137 3 1 Wrzesień Paweł Dyszyński Tomasz 2019/03/26 18:21 31 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/7 6/7 Zobacz
142 3 4 Kaczmarek Filip Wietrzykowski Wojciech 2019/03/31 15:02 31 marca 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
140 3 4 Palimonka Grzegorz Filochowski Maciej 2019/03/28 20:16 29 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 5/7 1/6 Zobacz
138 3 3 Zaremba Krzysztof Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/03/27 07:19 26 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz
136 3 5 Zieliński Andrzej Krajnik Bartek 2019/03/25 09:09 23 marca 2019r. 07:00 (Sob.) 6/3 4/6 7/5 Zobacz
131 3 1 Wrzesień Paweł Tobrucki Łukasz 2019/03/18 16:28 22 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
134 3 3 Reit Paweł Krupa Leszek 2019/03/22 09:55 22 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/1 4/6 10:7 Zobacz
132 3 3 Reit Paweł Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/03/21 21:47 21 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/3 3/6 9:11 Zobacz
130 3 4 Palimonka Grzegorz Wietrzykowski Wojciech 2019/03/17 20:14 17 marca 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/1 Zobacz
129 3 4 Borowski Fabian Pecht Łukasz 2019/03/17 20:11 17 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
128 3 2 Płaczkowski Michał Ślązak Michał 2019/03/17 17:17 17 marca 2019r. 12:00 (Niedz.) 7/6(3) 6/4 Zobacz
127 3 1 Dyszyński Tomasz Zygmunt Rafał 2019/03/16 23:00 16 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Sob.) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz
126 3 4 Filochowski Maciej Urbaniak Karol 2019/03/14 20:43 15 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
125 3 3 Reit Paweł Zaremba Krzysztof 2019/03/13 14:00 13 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 7/6(5) 6/2 Zobacz
124 2 3 Płaczkowski Michał Bekas Artur 2019/03/10 19:36 2019/03/10 19:36 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
123 2 3 Płaczkowski Michał Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/03/10 19:35 2019/03/10 19:35 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
122 2 1 Wrzesień Paweł Czyżkowski Antek 2019/03/04 19:53 2019/03/04 19:53 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
121 2 4 Zaremba Krzysztof Gruchal Grzegorz 2019/03/04 19:42 2019/03/04 19:42 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
120 2 4 Krupa Leszek Gruchal Grzegorz 2019/03/04 19:40 2019/03/04 19:40 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
119 2 4 Krupa Leszek Filochowski Maciej 2019/03/04 19:39 2019/03/04 19:39 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
118 2 4 Łukowiak Dariusz Gruchal Grzegorz 2019/03/04 19:37 2019/03/04 19:37 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
117 2 4 Łukowiak Dariusz Borowski Fabian 2019/03/04 19:36 2019/03/04 19:36 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
116 2 1 Kuhn Jan Marek Grzegorz 2019/03/04 19:35 2019/03/04 19:35 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
115 2 1 Kuhn Jan Czyżkowski Antek 2019/03/04 19:34 2019/03/04 19:34 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
113 2 1 Tobrucki Łukasz Krawczyk Lukasz 2019/02/25 13:27 3 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
111 2 4 Filochowski Maciej Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/02/21 12:54 3 marca 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
105 2 3 Reit Paweł Bekas Artur 2019/02/13 14:56 2019/03/02 00:46 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
106 2 3 Reit Paweł Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/02/13 14:56 2019/03/02 00:45 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
114 2 4 Zaremba Krzysztof Borowski Fabian 2019/02/27 12:13 28 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Czw.) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
109 2 4 Zaremba Krzysztof Filochowski Maciej 2019/02/18 15:01 17 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
112 2 2 Dyszyński Tomasz Bednarz Jacek 2019/02/24 18:29 24 lutego 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
110 2 5 Urbaniak Karol Zieliński Andrzej 2019/02/21 09:54 2019/02/21 09:54 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
108 2 1 Kuhn Jan Wrzesień Paweł 2019/02/18 14:57 18 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/1 6/3 Zobacz
107 2 4 Łukowiak Dariusz Krupa Leszek 2019/02/17 22:13 17 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 7/5 Zobacz
89 2 1 Tobrucki Łukasz Marek Grzegorz 2019/01/21 15:01 17 lutego 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 6/7(4) 2/6 Zobacz
87 2 3 Soroka Piotr Płaczkowski Michał 2019/01/16 15:04 16 lutego 2019r. 16:00 (Sob.) 4/6 6/2 13:11 Zobacz
104 2 3 Soroka Piotr Bekas Artur 2019/02/13 09:47 2019/02/13 09:47 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
103 2 3 Soroka Piotr Palimonka Grzegorz 2019/02/13 09:46 2019/02/13 09:46 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
99 2 2 Ślązak Michał Dyszyński Tomasz 2019/02/06 09:17 11 lutego 2019r. 12:00 (Pon.) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
102 2 1 Krawczyk Lukasz Kuhn Jan 2019/02/10 19:10 10 lutego 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 6/4 1/6 Zobacz
100 2 2 Ślązak Michał Zygmunt Rafał 2019/02/06 10:13 10 lutego 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
98 2 2 Zygmunt Rafał Wiśniewski Krzysztof 2019/02/05 10:38 8 lutego 2019r. 13:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
101 2 3 Kałuża Paweł Soroka Piotr 2019/02/08 08:30 7 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/7(4) 6/7(2) Zobacz
88 2 4 Zaremba Krzysztof Krupa Leszek 2019/01/19 21:30 5 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz
96 2 5 Urbaniak Karol Pecht Łukasz 2019/01/29 13:17 3 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
97 2 2 Dyszyński Tomasz Wiśniewski Krzysztof 2019/02/02 22:15 2 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Sob.) 3/6 6/4 8:10 Zobacz
94 2 4 Krupa Leszek Borowski Fabian 2019/01/27 09:25 27 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
95 2 3 Kałuża Paweł Płaczkowski Michał 2019/01/28 16:52 28 stycznia 2019r. 17:00 (Pon.) 4/6 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
91 2 1 Wrzesień Paweł Marek Grzegorz 2019/01/23 10:35 27 stycznia 2019r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 7/5 10/6 Zobacz
92 2 2 Talarek Rafał Dyszyński Tomasz 2019/01/26 14:08 27 stycznia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
93 2 2 Dyszyński Tomasz Zygmunt Rafał 2019/01/26 18:09 26 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Sob.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
90 2 3 Reit Paweł Kałuża Paweł 2019/01/22 16:33 24 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 1/6 6/4 10/5 Zobacz
84 2 1 Wrzesień Paweł Krawczyk Lukasz 2019/01/10 16:45 15 stycznia 2019r. 12:00 (Wt.) 6/7 4/6 Zobacz
83 2 1 Wrzesień Paweł Tobrucki Łukasz 2019/01/10 16:30 13 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
82 2 4 Zaremba Krzysztof Łukowiak Dariusz 2019/01/09 14:16 13 stycznia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz
81 2 5 Pecht Łukasz Romański Daniel 2019/01/09 14:13 13 stycznia 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
85 2 5 Urbaniak Karol Wietrzykowski Wojciech 2019/01/11 09:08 11 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 3/6 6/2 6:1 Zobacz
80 2 3 Soroka Piotr Reit Paweł 2019/01/07 13:55 9 stycznia 2019r. 14:00 (Śr.) 6/3 7/5 Zobacz
79 2 3 Reit Paweł Płaczkowski Michał 2019/01/03 21:25 3 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
43 1 6 Filochowski Maciej Wnorowski Darek 2018/12/09 15:31 23 grudnia 2018r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
78 1 7 Wietrzykowski Wojciech Miklaszewski Piotr 2019/01/01 14:24 1 stycznia 2019r. 14:25 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
19 1 6 Pecht Łukasz Wnorowski Darek 2018/11/22 18:13 2019/01/01 14:23 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
15 1 1 Godlewski Piotr Wiśniewski Łukasz 2018/11/21 12:57 2019/01/01 14:21 6/0 6/0 Walkower Zobacz
77 1 3 Czyżkowski Antek Zygmunt Rafał 2018/12/28 16:54 30 grudnia 2018r. 12:30 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
25 1 6 Zieliński Andrzej Pecht Łukasz 2018/11/28 16:09 19 grudnia 2018r. 15:00 (Śr.) 4/6 7/6(8) 6/3 Zobacz
54 1 3 Kałuża Paweł Kuhn Jan 2018/12/17 21:01 29 grudnia 2018r. 11:00 (Sob.) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
76 1 4 Talarek Rafał Łukowiak Dariusz 2018/12/21 16:17 21 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
75 1 2 Wrzesień Paweł Krzykwa Bartosz 2018/12/20 21:44 20 grudnia 2018r. 21:45 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
74 1 2 Wrzesień Paweł Głuchowski Zbigniew 2018/12/20 21:43 20 grudnia 2018r. 21:45 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
73 1 2 Tobrucki Łukasz Krzykwa Bartosz 2018/12/20 21:42 20 grudnia 2018r. 21:40 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
72 1 2 Tobrucki Łukasz Głuchowski Zbigniew 2018/12/20 19:03 20 grudnia 2018r. 19:05 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
71 1 2 Krawczyk Lukasz Krzykwa Bartosz 2018/12/20 19:02 20 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
70 1 2 Krawczyk Lukasz Głuchowski Zbigniew 2018/12/20 19:01 20 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
69 1 2 Marek Grzegorz Głuchowski Zbigniew 2018/12/20 19:00 20 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
67 1 7 Miklaszewski Piotr Krajnik Bartek 2018/12/20 17:04 20 grudnia 2018r. 17:05 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
66 1 7 Białas Artur Krajnik Bartek 2018/12/20 17:02 20 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
65 1 7 Wietrzykowski Wojciech Krajnik Bartek 2018/12/20 16:48 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:50 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
64 1 7 Urbaniak Karol Krajnik Bartek 2018/12/20 16:40 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:40 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
63 1 6 Wnorowski Darek Łodziński Radosław 2018/12/20 16:33 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:35 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
62 1 6 Zieliński Andrzej Łodziński Radosław 2018/12/20 16:32 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:30 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
61 1 6 Pecht Łukasz Łodziński Radosław 2018/12/20 16:31 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:30 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
60 1 6 Filochowski Maciej Łodziński Radosław 2018/12/20 16:30 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:30 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
59 1 6 Zaremba Krzysztof Łodziński Radosław 2018/12/20 16:29 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:30 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
58 1 5 Krupa Leszek Miedziejewski Michał 2018/12/20 16:27 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:25 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
57 1 5 Borowski Fabian Miedziejewski Michał 2018/12/20 16:26 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:25 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
56 1 5 Gruchal Grzegorz Miedziejewski Michał 2018/12/20 16:21 20 grudnia 2018r. 16:20 (Czw.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
39 1 5 Palimonka Grzegorz Miedziejewski Michał 2018/12/08 08:29 8 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Sob.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
53 1 3 Czyżkowski Antek Dyszyński Tomasz 2018/12/17 17:04 18 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
52 1 4 Talarek Rafał Zając Szymon 2018/12/17 10:50 17 grudnia 2018r. 10:50 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
51 1 4 Łukowiak Dariusz Zając Szymon 2018/12/17 10:49 17 grudnia 2018r. 10:50 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
50 1 4 Płaczkowski Michał Zając Szymon 2018/12/17 10:48 17 grudnia 2018r. 10:50 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
49 1 4 Ślązak Michał Zając Szymon 2018/12/17 10:47 17 grudnia 2018r. 10:45 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
36 1 7 Wietrzykowski Wojciech Sandomierski Tomasz 2018/12/03 20:54 7 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Pt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
37 1 7 Urbaniak Karol Białas Artur 2018/12/05 21:44 16 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
46 1 4 Płaczkowski Michał Talarek Rafał 2018/12/12 14:41 16 grudnia 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
47 1 2 Marek Grzegorz Krzykwa Bartosz 2018/12/14 11:03 16 grudnia 2018r. 15:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
45 1 7 Urbaniak Karol Miklaszewski Piotr 2018/12/11 19:15 15 grudnia 2018r. 07:00 (Sob.) 6/0 6/3 Zobacz
44 1 4 Ślązak Michał Łukowiak Dariusz 2018/12/11 09:05 14 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
48 1 5 Palimonka Grzegorz Borowski Fabian 2018/12/14 21:52 14 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/4 1/6 13/11 Zobacz
22 1 3 Zygmunt Rafał Kuhn Jan 2018/11/26 19:21 1 grudnia 2018r. 13:30 (Sob.) 6/3 2/6 0/6 Zobacz
30 1 4 Reit Paweł Talarek Rafał 2018/11/29 22:25 13 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/7 3/6 Zobacz
23 1 6 Zaremba Krzysztof Zieliński Andrzej 2018/11/27 15:39 11 grudnia 2018r. 09:00 (Wt.) 6/3 7/5 Zobacz
34 1 5 Borowski Fabian Gruchal Grzegorz 2018/12/02 16:12 9 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 5/7 6:10 Zobacz
40 1 4 Płaczkowski Michał Ślązak Michał 2018/12/08 14:58 9 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 3/6 6:10 Zobacz
11 1 2 Marek Grzegorz Krawczyk Lukasz 2018/11/19 12:17 9 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 6/7(5) 6/4 10:1 Zobacz
32 1 6 Zaremba Krzysztof Filochowski Maciej 2018/11/30 11:44 9 grudnia 2018r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 2/6 10:5 Zobacz
41 1 5 Palimonka Grzegorz Gruchal Grzegorz 2018/12/09 09:17 8 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Sob.) 6/2 2/6 1:10 Zobacz
9 1 4 Płaczkowski Michał Łukowiak Dariusz 2018/11/19 09:08 18 listopada 2018r. 12:00 (Niedz.) 7/5 7/6(10) Zobacz
38 1 2 Marek Grzegorz Wrzesień Paweł 2018/12/07 21:25 8 grudnia 2018r. 13:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
35 1 3 Czyżkowski Antek Kuhn Jan 2018/12/03 17:19 4 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Wt.) 7/6 6/3 Zobacz
29 1 4 Reit Paweł Zając Szymon 2018/11/29 22:25 8 grudnia 2018r. 20:55 (Sob.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
33 1 7 Wietrzykowski Wojciech Urbaniak Karol 2018/12/02 10:26 2 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
27 1 2 Tobrucki Łukasz Marek Grzegorz 2018/11/29 11:38 2 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz
21 1 6 Filochowski Maciej Zieliński Andrzej 2018/11/24 14:35 2 grudnia 2018r. 07:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
26 1 5 Palimonka Grzegorz Krupa Leszek 2018/11/29 10:35 1 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Sob.) 7/6(5) 6/3 Zobacz
31 1 3 Dyszyński Tomasz Kałuża Paweł 2018/11/30 09:36 1 grudnia 2018r. 15:30 (Sob.) 3/6 6/3 10:8 Zobacz
28 1 4 Reit Paweł Łukowiak Dariusz 2018/11/29 22:23 30 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 4/6 5/7 Zobacz
24 1 5 Gruchal Grzegorz Soroka Piotr 2018/11/27 17:54 29 listopada 2018r. 22:00 (Czw.) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
12 1 4 Reit Paweł Płaczkowski Michał 2018/11/19 16:41 24 listopada 2018r. 16:00 (Sob.) 6/4 3/6 6/2 Zobacz
14 1 7 Białas Artur Wietrzykowski Wojciech 2018/11/19 20:46 25 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz
6 1 2 Tobrucki Łukasz Krawczyk Lukasz 2018/11/18 09:56 25 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 3/6 7:10 Zobacz
20 1 3 Dyszyński Tomasz Kuhn Jan 2018/11/23 21:53 25 listopada 2018r. 17:30 (Niedz.) 1/6 6/2 5:10 Zobacz
18 1 5 Soroka Piotr Miedziejewski Michał 2018/11/22 16:42 25 listopada 2018r. 13:30 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
16 1 3 Dyszyński Tomasz Zygmunt Rafał 2018/11/22 16:03 24 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Sob.) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
8 1 2 Wrzesień Paweł Tobrucki Łukasz 2018/11/18 18:23 24 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Sob.) 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
13 1 6 Filochowski Maciej Pecht Łukasz 2018/11/19 20:19 24 listopada 2018r. 10:00 (Sob.) 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
17 1 5 Soroka Piotr Krupa Leszek 2018/11/22 16:41 23 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
4 1 4 Reit Paweł Ślązak Michał 2018/11/17 12:34 23 listopada 2018r. 10:00 (Pt.) 1/6 6/1 6/7(1) Zobacz
7 1 2 Wrzesień Paweł Krawczyk Lukasz 2018/11/18 18:14 21 listopada 2018r. 12:00 (Śr.) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz
3 1 6 Zaremba Krzysztof Wnorowski Darek 2018/11/15 07:57 20 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/4 6/7(3) 6/3 Zobacz
10 1 6 Pecht Łukasz Zaremba Krzysztof 2018/11/19 09:17 18 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 6/7(5) Zobacz
5 1 5 Borowski Fabian Soroka Piotr 2018/11/17 18:26 17 listopada 2018r. 16:00 (Sob.) 6/4 2/6 8:10 Zobacz
2 1 5 Palimonka Grzegorz Soroka Piotr 2018/11/14 14:18 2018/11/14 14:18 2/6 7/5 7:10 Zobacz
1 1 3 Kałuża Paweł Czyżkowski Antek 2018/11/14 14:00 13 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Wt.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz