Archiwum

Ekstraklasa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Tyniec Paweł 6 5 10:3 61:44 39.00
2 Krzykwa Bartosz 6 4 9:4 64:47 37.00
3 Wrzesień Leszek 5 5 10:0 60:6 35.00
4 Wiśniewski Łukasz 6 2 4:9 46:66 30.00
5 Dudek Jarosław 6 0 1:12 36:79 25.00
6 Godlewski Piotr 5 2 4:6 38:45 22.00
7 Barański Tomasz 4 1 2:6 25:43 19.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Ekstraklasa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Gałecki Wojciech 6 6 12:0 72:8 40.50
2 Głuchowski Zbigniew 6 5 10:3 63:32 37.50
3 Zygmunt Rafał 6 4 8:6 54:54 34.50
4 Dzikołowski Piotr 6 3 8:6 58:56 33.50
5 Doliński Krzysztof 6 2 5:8 44:59 29.50
6 Tobrucki Łukasz 6 1 2:10 32:66 25.50
7 Soroka Piotr 6 0 0:12 25:73 22.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.

1 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Marek Grzegorz 6 6 12:2 70:20 37.50
2 Ślązak Michał 6 4 10:5 69:40 33.50
3 Dyszyński Tomasz 6 4 9:5 57:41 32.50
4 Budziński Edward 6 3 7:7 59:54 29.50
5 Reit Paweł 6 2 5:8 54:54 26.50
6 Urbaniak Karol 5 1 2:8 13:53 6.25
7 Romanowicz Piotr 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 0.00 pkt.

2 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Walczak Damian 5 5 10:2 63:25 30.00
2 Płaczkowski Michał 5 4 8:2 55:41 27.00
3 Kałuża Paweł 5 2 6:7 62:57 23.00
4 Miedziejewski Michał 6 1 3:10 43:65 22.00
5 Filochowski Maciej 4 1 4:7 33:53 17.00
6 Dąbrowski Olaf 3 2 4:3 30:28 15.00
7 Łodziński Radosław 2 0 0:4 7:24 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

3 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kaleta Michał 6 5 11:2 71:19 32.50
2 Kolat Daniel 6 4 10:6 74:46 30.50
3 Wachowiak Marcin 6 3 7:6 56:48 23.75
4 Krawczyk Lukasz 5 4 8:3 51:40 23.00
5 Zając Szymon 6 1 3:10 41:62 20.50
6 Krupa Leszek 5 3 6:6 40:46 20.00
7 Sobierajski Wojciech 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

4 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Urban Janusz 6 5 10:2 65:28 25.60
2 Mokrogulski Tomasz 6 4 9:4 63:40 23.90
3 Dobrogowski Krzysztof 6 4 8:4 55:49 23.00
4 Kilanowski Piotr 6 4 8:5 58:49 23.00
5 Zaremba Krzysztof 6 2 5:9 55:61 18.70
6 Borowski Fabian 6 2 5:9 49:68 18.70
7 Palimonka Grzegorz 6 0 0:12 22:72 10.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.70 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.70 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.70 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.10 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

5 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Spychała Maciej 6 5 11:3 76:42 25.30
2 Sołdek Franciszek 6 5 10:3 69:49 24.40
3 Wojton Piotr 5 4 8:2 54:22 19.90
4 Magdziak Jarosław 5 2 6:6 54:50 16.50
5 Zieliński Andrzej 6 1 3:10 38:62 14.90
6 Wietrzykowski Wojciech 6 1 3:11 48:68 14.90
7 Piasecki Hubert 6 2 4:10 26:72 12.80
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.80 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.90 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

6 liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Pawlak Robert 5 5 10:0 60:17 22.50
2 Markiewicz Artur 5 4 8:4 58:44 19.90
3 Piotrowski Łukasz 5 3 7:5 53:46 18.20
4 Girtler Krzysztof 4 1 2:6 31:39 10.20
5 Miklaszewski Piotr 4 1 4:6 32:39 10.10
6 Kuczyński Jacek 5 0 0:10 11:60 9.50
7 Jacek Jaśiński 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Soltys Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.80 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.90 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.