Ranking generalny

I SezonII SezonIII Sezon Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Zdeb Adam 7 43.75 7 43.75 7 43.75 21 131.25
2. Rozłucki Grzegorz 7 38.75 7 38.75 6 35.50 20 113.00
3. Gawędzki Radosław 7 38.50 7 35.25 7 38.25 21 112.00
4. Kłopocki Jakub 7 35.00 7 36.75 7 38.50 21 110.25
5. Trawczyński Dominik 7 35.25 7 36.25 7 38.25 21 109.75
6. Nguyen Antoniusz 7 36.75 7 38.50 7 31.25 21 106.50
7. Wrobel Filip 7 37.25 7 29.75 7 37.25 21 104.25
8. Lipiński Marek 6 35.50 7 33.50 6 31.50 19 100.50
9. Sopel Tomasz 6 27.50 7 33.75 7 34.75 20 96.00
10. Chukhray Serhiy 7 28.25 7 33.75 7 33.50 21 95.50
11. Kołkowski Rafał 7 33.75 7 35.50 7 26.25 21 95.50
12. Sylwestrzak Adam 7 34.75 7 37.75 5 22.25 19 94.75
13. Skwieciński Grzegorz 7 40.25 7 29.75 5 22.25 19 92.25
14. Stafijowski Franciszek 7 32.50 7 37.25 5 20.25 19 90.00
15. Paluchowski Maciej 7 26.25 7 37.25 7 25.75 21 89.25
16. Ciok Marcin 6 28.50 7 30.75 7 29.75 20 89.00
17. Niedziela Kacper 7 30.75 7 26.50 7 30.50 21 87.75
18. Chmieliński Mariusz 6 29.50 7 26.75 7 31.25 20 87.50
19. Marciniak Jacek 7 26.50 7 28.50 7 30.50 21 85.50
20. Płaskowicki Piotr 6 22.00 7 35.00 7 27.50 20 84.50
21. Praszałek Jacek 7 32.50 7 25.25 7 24.25 21 82.00
22. Pettersson Alexander 7 22.75 7 26.75 7 31.75 21 81.25
23. Woźniak Tomasz 7 27.75 7 23.50 7 29.75 21 81.00
24. Pluciński Bartosz 7 29.50 7 32.50 7 19.00 21 81.00
25. Haładyna Wojciech 7 26.50 7 24.50 6 23.50 20 74.50
26. Bielonko Bogdan 6 24.00 7 32.00 6 18.25 19 74.25
27. Piekut Paweł 7 23.75 7 25.50 7 22.50 21 71.75
28. Pszczółkowski Marek 7 28.25 7 30.00 2 7.00 16 65.25
29. Pyrzak Robert 7 22.50 6 11.00 7 29.50 20 63.00
30. Uryga Jacek 7 25.25 7 23.00 4 14.00 18 62.25
31. Matuszak Tomasz 7 23.00 7 28.75 5 10.00 19 61.75
32. Niedziela Artur 6 24.50 7 32.25 0.00 13 56.75
33. Pieniążek Marcin 7 25.00 7 10.50 5 21.25 19 56.75
34. Wójcik Anna 7 22.75 7 27.00 3 6.00 17 55.75
35. Kropiwnicki Krystian 2 8.50 5 23.75 5 17.00 12 49.25
36. Narożny Robert 6 20.50 4 14.00 3 12.00 13 46.50
37. Witczak Mariusz 7 30.00 7 7.50 0.00 14 37.50
38. Kosmider Rafal 4 12.00 5 8.00 4 17.00 13 37.00
39. Buna Michał 7 32.25 6 3.75 0.00 13 36.00
40. Figurski Grzegorz 7 20.50 0.00 0.00 7 20.50
41. Czereszko Maurycy 3 8.25 3 11.25 0.00 6 19.50
42. Szymczak Oskar 0.00 0.00 4 16.00 4 16.00
43. Sikora Maciek 2 2.50 3 8.25 2 4.50 7 15.25
44. Tuzik Arletta 2 6.00 5 7.00 1 2.00 8 15.00
45. Szafińska Klaudia 2 5.50 4 7.00 0.00 6 12.50
46. Wójcik Kamil 0.00 0.00 2 9.50 2 9.50
47. Boruta Dariusz 0.00 0.00 2 9.50 2 9.50
48. Kąkol Robert 1 4.50 1 2.75 0.00 2 7.25
49. Maya Oscar 6 5.75 0.00 0.00 6 5.75
50. Małczyński Michał 7 2.25 5 3.00 0.00 12 5.25
51. Koper Szymon 5 5.25 0.00 0.00 5 5.25
52. Tarnopolskyy Kostyantyn 1 4.50 0.00 0.00 1 4.50
53. Petrusiewicz Artur 6 3.75 0.00 0.00 6 3.75
54. Talkowski Gabriel 3 3.00 0.00 0.00 3 3.00
55. Zareba Edyta 0.00 0.00 1 2.75 1 2.75
56. Świsłowski Jan 0.00 0.00 1 1.75 1 1.75
57. Kruszek Małgorzata 5 1.75 0.00 0.00 5 1.75
58. Łazowska Pola 0.00 0.00 1 1.75 1 1.75
59. Jachowicz Julek 1 1.50 0.00 0.00 1 1.50