Ranking generalny

Runda Nr 1 Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Wilmański Rafał 15 60.00 15 60.00
2. Czerw Przemysław 17 60.00 17 60.00
3. Zaleski Sebastian 15 57.00 15 57.00
4. Stanisławska Anna 17 56.00 17 56.00
5. Pawlak Dariusz 14 55.00 14 55.00
6. Jagusiak Mariusz 15 53.00 15 53.00
7. Kołodziejczak Łukasz 16 49.00 16 49.00
8. Paliesika Liudmyla 14 45.00 14 45.00
9. Przybylski Krzysztof 13 42.00 13 42.00
10. Eljasz Robert 13 41.00 13 41.00
11. Janiak Piotr 12 40.00 12 40.00
12. Karcz Grzegorz 12 38.00 12 38.00
13. Kowalczyk Robert 16 37.00 16 37.00
14. Majsak Piotr 16 37.00 16 37.00
15. Baczyński Piotr 11 37.00 11 37.00
16. Strzelec Bartłomiej 14 36.00 14 36.00
17. Stasiak Piotr 14 35.00 14 35.00
18. Solecki Zbyszek 15 34.00 15 34.00
19. Kośka Łukasz 9 33.00 9 33.00
20. Natorff Norbert 11 33.00 11 33.00
21. Ślusarski Piotr 13 32.00 13 32.00
22. Krakowiecki Czarek 9 32.00 9 32.00
23. Leśniak Sebastian 16 31.00 16 31.00
24. Troć Darek 14 30.00 14 30.00
25. Kłosiński Jacek 14 30.00 14 30.00
26. Bobczyński Paweł 12 29.00 12 29.00
27. Grządziel Marek 12 29.00 12 29.00
28. Studzinski Ryszard 7 28.00 7 28.00
29. Czerwiński Jarosław 15 27.00 15 27.00
30. Jędrzejczak Bartłomiej 10 27.00 10 27.00
31. Woźniak Maciej 10 27.00 10 27.00
32. Cezary Albingier 9 26.00 9 26.00
33. Dobroniak Norbert 12 26.00 12 26.00
34. Strejczek Dariusz 14 25.00 14 25.00
35. Doliński Grzegorz 8 25.00 8 25.00
36. Woźniakowski Marek 10 23.00 10 23.00
37. Marzec Bartłomiej 8 23.00 8 23.00
38. Krawczyk Tomasz 12 23.00 12 23.00
39. Turzański Paweł 6 23.00 6 23.00
40. Lewandowskii Michał 13 22.00 13 22.00
41. Gordon Lech 7 21.00 7 21.00
42. Aleksandrowicz Daria 12 21.00 12 21.00
43. Aleksandrowicz Dariusz 11 20.00 11 20.00
44. Soboń Łukasz 8 20.00 8 20.00
45. Mroczkowski Dariusz 9 20.00 9 20.00
46. Małolepszy Radek 8 20.00 8 20.00
47. Janiak Paweł 11 19.00 11 19.00
48. Jankowski Piotr 13 18.00 13 18.00
49. Wojciechowski Arkadiusz 12 16.00 12 16.00
50. Janiak Michał 6 15.00 6 15.00
51. Sobańska Paulina 6 15.00 6 15.00
52. Szeląg Arkadiusz 9 14.00 9 14.00
53. Soboń Adam 10 13.00 10 13.00
54. Sadowski Bartosz 3 12.00 3 12.00
55. Mędrzycki Bartłomiej 11 12.00 11 12.00
56. Andrzejczak Marcin 8 12.00 8 12.00
57. Dorozik Marcin 12 12.00 12 12.00
58. Bułat Rafał 9 12.00 9 12.00
59. Alabrudziński Adam 8 11.00 8 11.00
60. Studzińska Amelia 4 10.00 4 10.00
61. Radecki Michał 3 9.00 3 9.00
62. Grochulski Piotr 7 9.00 7 9.00
63. Niewiadomski Jarek 7 8.00 7 8.00
64. Kopczyński Jerzy 6 7.00 6 7.00
65. Rogalewicz Piotr 2 4.00 2 4.00
66. Walczak Łukasz 3 3.00 3 3.00