Ranking generalny

Runda Nr 1 Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Pawlak Dariusz 13 51.00 13 51.00
2. Stanisławska Anna 13 45.00 13 45.00
3. Wilmański Rafał 10 40.00 10 40.00
4. Zaleski Sebastian 10 37.00 10 37.00
5. Czerw Przemysław 11 37.00 11 37.00
6. Jagusiak Mariusz 9 33.00 9 33.00
7. Przybylski Krzysztof 10 32.00 10 32.00
8. Natorff Norbert 10 29.00 10 29.00
9. Eljasz Robert 10 29.00 10 29.00
10. Janiak Piotr 8 28.00 8 28.00
11. Baczyński Piotr 8 26.00 8 26.00
12. Kołodziejczak Łukasz 10 26.00 10 26.00
13. Stasiak Piotr 11 26.00 11 26.00
14. Cezary Albingier 9 26.00 9 26.00
15. Paliesika Liudmyla 9 25.00 9 25.00
16. Kowalczyk Robert 10 24.00 10 24.00
17. Strzelec Bartłomiej 8 22.00 8 22.00
18. Troć Darek 9 22.00 9 22.00
19. Majsak Piotr 11 22.00 11 22.00
20. Grządziel Marek 8 21.00 8 21.00
21. Gordon Lech 7 21.00 7 21.00
22. Solecki Zbyszek 11 21.00 11 21.00
23. Ślusarski Piotr 8 21.00 8 21.00
24. Kłosiński Jacek 11 21.00 11 21.00
25. Woźniak Maciej 7 21.00 7 21.00
26. Doliński Grzegorz 6 20.00 6 20.00
27. Studzinski Ryszard 5 20.00 5 20.00
28. Leśniak Sebastian 11 19.00 11 19.00
29. Małolepszy Radek 6 19.00 6 19.00
30. Strejczek Dariusz 11 19.00 11 19.00
31. Turzański Paweł 5 19.00 5 19.00
32. Soboń Łukasz 7 18.00 7 18.00
33. Czerwiński Jarosław 11 18.00 11 18.00
34. Mroczkowski Dariusz 7 18.00 7 18.00
35. Aleksandrowicz Dariusz 9 15.00 9 15.00
36. Sobańska Paulina 6 15.00 6 15.00
37. Aleksandrowicz Daria 8 15.00 8 15.00
38. Karcz Grzegorz 5 14.00 5 14.00
39. Woźniakowski Marek 6 14.00 6 14.00
40. Janiak Michał 5 13.00 5 13.00
41. Marzec Bartłomiej 4 13.00 4 13.00
42. Wojciechowski Arkadiusz 9 13.00 9 13.00
43. Bobczyński Paweł 7 13.00 7 13.00
44. Dobroniak Norbert 6 12.00 6 12.00
45. Janiak Paweł 6 11.00 6 11.00
46. Krakowiecki Czarek 3 11.00 3 11.00
47. Jędrzejczak Bartłomiej 5 11.00 5 11.00
48. Soboń Adam 8 11.00 8 11.00
49. Alabrudziński Adam 7 10.00 7 10.00
50. Krawczyk Tomasz 6 10.00 6 10.00
51. Studzińska Amelia 3 9.00 3 9.00
52. Radecki Michał 3 9.00 3 9.00
53. Jankowski Piotr 5 9.00 5 9.00
54. Bułat Rafał 6 9.00 6 9.00
55. Szeląg Arkadiusz 5 8.00 5 8.00
56. Mędrzycki Bartłomiej 7 8.00 7 8.00
57. Niewiadomski Jarek 5 6.00 5 6.00
58. Grochulski Piotr 4 6.00 4 6.00
59. Lewandowskii Michał 4 5.00 4 5.00
60. Kopczyński Jerzy 4 5.00 4 5.00
61. Rogalewicz Piotr 2 4.00 2 4.00
62. Dorozik Marcin 4 4.00 4 4.00
63. Walczak Łukasz 3 3.00 3 3.00
64. Andrzejczak Marcin 3 3.00 3 3.00