Archiwum

Grupa 1

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Drabiuk Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Różycki Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Popławski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Gojło Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Ryński Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Chojecki Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Chudon Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Pitura Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 2

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Opaliński Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Łukaszewicz Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Łuniewski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Fryc Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Szponar Władysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Morawski Janusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Orłowski Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Chojnowski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 3

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Grudziński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Stawicki Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Szulkowski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Szulkowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Kuśnierz Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Maciejewski Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 4

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kutyłowski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Wareluk Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Kuśnierz Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Klamczyński Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Strzelczyk Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Michalski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Młodzianowski Stanisław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 5

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Dziekiewicz Mirosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Bobruk Emil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Stefaniak Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Wareluk Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Dula Andrii 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Wrzosek Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Gołębiewski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 6

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Woźnicki Zbigniew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Staroń Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Zakaszewski Waldemar 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Partyka Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Dąbrowski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Łysakowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Waszczuk Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 7

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Plewiński Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Hajduk Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Korol Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Pawłowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Masny Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Wajdemajer Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Sterniczuk Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa 8

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Rzeczycki Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
2 Kuśnierz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
3 Staniszewski Zbigniew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Porzezynski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Zawłocki Bartłomiej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Kowalski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty