Lista meczów

#57
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 17:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał - Gieras Damian / Szymanski #2 Nikodem

Zobacz mecz
#56
Sobota, 5 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Naraziński Marek / Kubat Krzysztof - Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#55
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Natorff Norbert / Grochulski Piotr - Budzyński Alan / Daroszewska Julia

Zobacz mecz
#54
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Natorff Norbert / Grochulski Piotr - Modro Tomasz / Soboń Adam

Zobacz mecz
#53
2020/11/27 14:13
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Budzyński Alan / Daroszewska Julia - Partyka Adam / Budziński Jerzy
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#52
2020/11/26 15:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Janicki Jacek / Hunger Kajetan - Natorff Norbert / Grochulski Piotr
1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#51
2020/11/26 15:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Natorff Norbert / Grochulski Piotr - Derewęda Marcin / Nowakk Michał
4/6 6/0 10:3
Zobacz mecz
#50
2020/11/26 15:22
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Natorff Norbert / Grochulski Piotr - Partyka Adam / Budziński Jerzy
7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#49
2020/11/30 07:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Naraziński Marek / Kubat Krzysztof - Drozd Michał / Drozd Lidka
3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#48
Niedziela, 13 grudnia 2020r. 15:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kot Leszek / Przybylski Krzysztof - Zalewski Adam / Zaleski Sebastian

Zobacz mecz
#47
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Naraziński Marek / Kubat Krzysztof

Zobacz mecz
#46
2020/11/24 15:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mykulshyna Tetiana / Mykulshyn Wolodymyr - Margas Marek / Tsyganii Sergii
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#45
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 14:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Modro Tomasz / Soboń Adam

Zobacz mecz
#44
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Potulski Andrzej / Ługowski Jarosław

Zobacz mecz
#43
2020/11/28 21:46
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz - Margas Marek / Tsyganii Sergii
6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#42
2020/11/19 19:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Janicki Jacek / Hunger Kajetan - Partyka Adam / Budziński Jerzy
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#41
Sobota, 12 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika - Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał

Zobacz mecz
#40
2020/11/21 20:20
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz - Gieras Damian / Szymanski #2 Nikodem
6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#39
2020/11/28 19:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał - Potulski Andrzej / Ługowski Jarosław
6/4 2/6 10/3
Zobacz mecz
#38
2020/11/29 22:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zydek Marcin / Mazanek Adrian - Leonowicz Sebastian / Słoka Jakub
7/5 6/7 3:10
Zobacz mecz
#37
2020/11/19 11:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Rataj Bogdan / Pietrzak Witek - Kot Leszek / Przybylski Krzysztof
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#36
2020/11/21 20:51
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Naraziński Marek / Kubat Krzysztof - Mykulshyna Tetiana / Mykulshyn Wolodymyr
1/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#35
2020/11/22 17:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika - Margas Marek / Tsyganii Sergii
6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#34
2020/11/15 14:26
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika - Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz
6/4 5/7 9:11
Zobacz mecz
#33
2020/11/15 17:34
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kot Leszek / Przybylski Krzysztof - Machała Paweł / Szymak Jarosław
6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#32
2020/12/05 19:42
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika - Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub
4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#30
2020/11/11 17:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Naraziński Marek / Kubat Krzysztof
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#29
2020/11/08 22:27
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Jan Rafał / Kociołek Jarosław - Zydek Marcin / Mazanek Adrian
7/5 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#28
2020/11/11 20:45
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz - Mykulshyna Tetiana / Mykulshyn Wolodymyr
4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#27
2020/11/07 19:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał - Margas Marek / Tsyganii Sergii
6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#26
2020/11/11 14:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Janicki Jacek / Hunger Kajetan
1/6 6/2 10:3
Zobacz mecz
#24
2020/11/08 16:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Gieras Damian / Szymanski #2 Nikodem
6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#23
2020/11/07 22:10
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika - Mykulshyna Tetiana / Mykulshyn Wolodymyr
0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#22
2020/11/11 14:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zalewski Adam / Zaleski Sebastian - Jan Rafał / Kociołek Jarosław
2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#21
2020/11/07 20:45
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz
6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#19
2020/11/02 15:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#18
2020/11/02 12:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#17
2020/11/12 22:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał - Szwarc Tomasz / Łęgocka Angelika
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#16
2020/11/15 23:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zydek Marcin / Mazanek Adrian - Szewczyk Adam / Jarosz Marek
6/2 3/6 6:10
Zobacz mecz
#15
Niedziela, 8 listopada 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zydek Marcin / Mazanek Adrian - Kot Leszek / Przybylski Krzysztof

Zobacz mecz
#12
2020/11/05 01:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zydek Marcin / Mazanek Adrian - Zalewski Adam / Zaleski Sebastian
6/4 2/6 4:10
Zobacz mecz
#11
2020/10/31 08:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Zalewski Adam / Zaleski Sebastian - Machała Paweł / Szymak Jarosław
4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#10
2020/10/30 12:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Derewęda Marcin / Nowakk Michał
6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#9
2020/10/28 17:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz - Mykulshyna Tetiana / Mykulshyn Wolodymyr
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#8
2020/11/01 17:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Partyka Adam / Budziński Jerzy
6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#6
2020/10/25 20:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Potulski Andrzej / Ługowski Jarosław - Dudek Slawomir / Nordyński Tomasz
7/6(5) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#5
2020/10/19 12:13
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Zalewski Adam / Zaleski Sebastian
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#4
2020/10/31 20:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub - Margas Marek / Tsyganii Sergii
6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#3
2020/10/31 20:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Mistrzak Andrzej / Zagłoba Michał - Olejniczak Kamil / Robak Jakub
2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#2
2020/10/19 10:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Janicki Jacek / Hunger Kajetan
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#1
2020/10/18 19:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Drwięga Luiza / Witkowska Magda - Derewęda Marcin / Nowakk Michał
anulowany
Zobacz mecz