Ranking generalny

Runda zasadnicza Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Krenz Krzysztof 11 33.00 11 33.00
2. Ciążyński Mikołaj 11 31.00 11 31.00
3. Sikorski Waldemar 11 31.00 11 31.00
4. Nowak Bartłomiej 11 31.00 11 31.00
5. Tomczak Maciej 10 30.00 10 30.00
6. Szyszka Piotr 10 30.00 10 30.00
7. Rutkowski Darek 10 30.00 10 30.00
8. Gardyjas Grzegorz 10 30.00 10 30.00
9. Łyko Marcin 11 29.00 11 29.00
10. Dereń Michał 10 28.00 10 28.00
11. Sobański Szymon 10 28.00 10 28.00
12. Kowalski Norbert 9 27.00 9 27.00
13. Ralcewicz Marcin 9 27.00 9 27.00
14. Skupniewicz Patryk 11 27.00 11 27.00
15. Soliński Paweł 10 26.00 10 26.00
16. Starczewski Radosław 10 26.00 10 26.00
17. Buksa Piotr 10 26.00 10 26.00
18. Gogola Rafał 10 26.00 10 26.00
19. Komar Marek 10 26.00 10 26.00
20. Targosz Łukasz 9 25.00 9 25.00
21. Rogalski Piotr 9 25.00 9 25.00
22. Kowalski Adrian 11 25.00 11 25.00
23. Siemianowski Rafał 9 25.00 9 25.00
24. Ambrosionek Paweł 11 25.00 11 25.00
25. Kubicki Robert 11 25.00 11 25.00
26. Hałaburdzin Michał 11 25.00 11 25.00
27. Laufer Mateusz 10 24.00 10 24.00
28. Wykrętowicz Mateusz 10 24.00 10 24.00
29. Andrzejewski Michał 8 24.00 8 24.00
30. Sieciechowicz Mikołaj 10 24.00 10 24.00
31. Lubiński Marcin 11 23.00 11 23.00
32. Zajonz Miłosz 9 23.00 9 23.00
33. Wojtczak Tomasz 9 23.00 9 23.00
34. Słowiakowski Dariusz 8 22.00 8 22.00
35. Dobrowolski Jarosław 10 22.00 10 22.00
36. Zbierski Maciej 9 21.00 9 21.00
37. Norek Hubert 9 21.00 9 21.00
38. Uniłowski Marcin 7 21.00 7 21.00
39. Napadłek Piotr 9 21.00 9 21.00
40. Guderski Marek 9 21.00 9 21.00
41. Parafiński Michał 9 21.00 9 21.00
42. Sikora Piotr 7 21.00 7 21.00
43. Jarosz Jacek 11 21.00 11 21.00
44. Skrzeczkowski Paweł 11 21.00 11 21.00
45. Raniś Radosław 11 21.00 11 21.00
46. Styba Sebastian 7 21.00 7 21.00
47. Goździkowski Filip 11 21.00 11 21.00
48. Szymanowski Sławomir 9 21.00 9 21.00
49. Walczak Sławomir 10 20.00 10 20.00
50. Kapuściński Arkadiusz 10 20.00 10 20.00
51. Przygodzki Armand 10 20.00 10 20.00
52. Wełniak Tomasz 10 20.00 10 20.00
53. Huber Grzegorz 11 19.00 11 19.00
54. Aniukiewicz Tomasz 7 19.00 7 19.00
55. Polus Łukasz 7 19.00 7 19.00
56. Romański Michał 7 19.00 7 19.00
57. Khanzhyn Dmytro 11 19.00 11 19.00
58. Mocek Przemek 9 19.00 9 19.00
59. Olejniczak Jacek 8 18.00 8 18.00
60. Augustyniak Mariusz 10 18.00 10 18.00
61. Tomaszewski Paweł 8 18.00 8 18.00
62. Wieczorek Konrad 8 18.00 8 18.00
63. Kędziora Rafał 8 18.00 8 18.00
64. Sikorski Grzegorz 10 18.00 10 18.00
65. Rohloff Tomasz 12 18.00 12 18.00
66. Pilipczuk Zbigniew 10 18.00 10 18.00
67. Małaszyński Michał 9 17.00 9 17.00
68. Juzyk Bartosz 9 17.00 9 17.00
69. Parafiński Mateusz 9 17.00 9 17.00
70. Kukurowski Bartosz 9 17.00 9 17.00
71. Pilich Bartosz 9 17.00 9 17.00
72. Koterski Jacek 11 17.00 11 17.00
73. Szmigiel Edward 10 16.00 10 16.00
74. Śmigielski Łukasz 6 16.00 6 16.00
75. Kogut Paweł 10 16.00 10 16.00
76. Mańkowski Piotr 8 16.00 8 16.00
77. Bednarek Sławomir 6 16.00 6 16.00
78. Różański Jacek 8 16.00 8 16.00
79. Górny Leszek 10 16.00 10 16.00
80. Prusinowski Waldemar 8 16.00 8 16.00
81. Nowak Wojciech 8 16.00 8 16.00
82. Serrano Rodrigo 5 15.00 5 15.00
83. Disterheft Maciej 7 15.00 7 15.00
84. Janas Radosław 7 15.00 7 15.00
85. Maj Jacek 9 15.00 9 15.00
86. Swienton Maciej 9 15.00 9 15.00
87. Jankowski Marcin 7 15.00 7 15.00
88. Ptaszyński Zbigniew 9 15.00 9 15.00
89. Paterowicz Piotr 8 14.00 8 14.00
90. Pracki Witold 8 14.00 8 14.00
91. Kiełbowicz Tomasz 6 14.00 6 14.00
92. Masłowski Piotr 8 14.00 8 14.00
93. Nowak Filip 8 14.00 8 14.00
94. Karolczak Tadeusz 8 14.00 8 14.00
95. Kasierski Marcin 10 14.00 10 14.00
96. Jankowiak Janusz 7 13.00 7 13.00
97. Warchoł Mateusz 9 13.00 9 13.00
98. Moczorodyński Bogusław 7 13.00 7 13.00
99. Wojciechowski Sławomir 5 13.00 5 13.00
100. Kuehn Robert 11 13.00 11 13.00
101. Skorupski Włodzimierz 9 13.00 9 13.00
102. Kolasiński Rafał 4 12.00 4 12.00
103. Przybylski Paweł 4 12.00 4 12.00
104. Pawlicki Piotr 4 12.00 4 12.00
105. Toborek Andrzej 6 12.00 6 12.00
106. Piekarczyk Maciej 8 12.00 8 12.00
107. Krotsch Ginter 6 12.00 6 12.00
108. Ignatowicz Tomasz 10 12.00 10 12.00
109. Matysiak Łukasz 10 12.00 10 12.00
110. Kuk Maciej 8 12.00 8 12.00
111. Andruszczak Przemysław 5 11.00 5 11.00
112. Lech Piotr 5 11.00 5 11.00
113. Cieślak Mariusz 9 11.00 9 11.00
114. Sańczuk Andrzej 5 11.00 5 11.00
115. Mucha Leszek 5 11.00 5 11.00
116. Kubicki Andrzej 9 11.00 9 11.00
117. Wiktorowicz Paweł 9 11.00 9 11.00
118. Skrzypczak Wojciech 5 11.00 5 11.00
119. Kuraszkiewicz Jan 8 10.00 8 10.00
120. Pełczyński Krzysztof 8 10.00 8 10.00
121. Adamczak Remigiusz 6 10.00 6 10.00
122. Śniegocki Marcin 8 10.00 8 10.00
123. Pospiech Szczęsny 6 10.00 6 10.00
124. Walkowiak Błażej 6 10.00 6 10.00
125. Gajewski Piotr 6 10.00 6 10.00
126. Aszyk Paweł 4 10.00 4 10.00
127. Gizka Marcin 6 10.00 6 10.00
128. Kiser Antoni 4 10.00 4 10.00
129. Przybył Michał 5 9.00 5 9.00
130. Czarski Bartłomiej 3 9.00 3 9.00
131. Łaźniak Radosław 3 9.00 3 9.00
132. Berlik Krzysztof 9 9.00 9 9.00
133. Tomczak Eugeniusz 3 9.00 3 9.00
134. Szukała Marek 7 9.00 7 9.00
135. Śliga Andrzej 5 9.00 5 9.00
136. Henkiel Sebastian 5 9.00 5 9.00
137. Wolniewicz Stanisław 3 9.00 3 9.00
138. Nadgłowski Mateusz 7 9.00 7 9.00
139. Przybylski Michał 6 8.00 6 8.00
140. Warta Artur 6 8.00 6 8.00
141. Kranz Jakub 6 8.00 6 8.00
142. Jaczyński Adam 7 7.00 7 7.00
143. Imała Dariusz 3 7.00 3 7.00
144. Kowalczyk Wojciech 4 6.00 4 6.00
145. Pięta Robert 8 6.00 8 6.00
146. Muzyka Adam 8 6.00 8 6.00
147. Mejer Jacek 6 6.00 6 6.00
148. Dołęgowski Piotr 4 6.00 4 6.00
149. Wąsikiewicz Michał 8 6.00 8 6.00
150. Bilski Tomasz 5 5.00 5 5.00
151. Kotowicz Filip 3 5.00 3 5.00
152. Olejnik Michał 7 5.00 7 5.00
153. Janusz Adrian 4 4.00 4 4.00
154. Korta Karol 3 3.00 3 3.00
155. Fras Marek 3 3.00 3 3.00
156. Kiełbowicz Maciej 5 3.00 5 3.00
157. Vi-I Wakat 1 3.00 1 3.00
158. Cherednikov Stefan 3 3.00 3 3.00
159. Szmaja Maciej 2 2.00 2 2.00
160. Szymanowski Marcin 1 1.00 1 1.00
161. Pawelec Łukasz 8 -2.00 8 -2.00
162. Wajgt Cezary 10 -2.00 10 -2.00
163. Maćkowiak Marcin 10 -2.00 10 -2.00
164. Orkiszewski Michał 11 -3.00 11 -3.00
165. Klusek Andrzej 11 -3.00 11 -3.00
166. Urbański Dominik 12 -4.00 12 -4.00
167. Mielniczek Artur 9 -5.00 9 -5.00
168. Kwiatek Jakub 11 -7.00 11 -7.00
169. Szymański Bartłomiej 11 -9.00 11 -9.00
170. Rajpold Bartosz 10 -10.00 10 -10.00
171. Stelmasik Maciej 10 -10.00 10 -10.00
172. Wakat Lato VI 10 -10.00 10 -10.00
173. Marszałek Piotr 12 -12.00 12 -12.00