Wybierz sezon

Archiwum

Poziom Zawodniczy

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wiśniewski Rafał 11 9 20:6 141:71 9.00
2 Dębski Maciej 9 8 16:4 107:66 8.00
3 Dawid Strzelecki 10 7 16:7 115:62 7.00
4 Chojecki Rafał 9 7 14:5 96:63 7.00
5 Wojciechowski Jakub 12 7 15:12 124:95 7.00
6 Niewiadomski Michał 9 6 12:7 93:62 6.00
7 Kokczyński Tymoteusz 7 5 12:4 91:50 5.00
8 Ciurko Maciej 11 4 8:14 85:97 4.00
9 Fąfara Rafał 5 3 6:4 47:25 3.00
10 Król Radosław 7 2 5:10 66:70 2.00
11 Igor Astaszew 5 1 2:8 17:48 1.00
12 Miąsek Dariusz 10 1 2:18 12:116 1.00
13 Wasilewski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
14 Wierbiłowicz Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
15 Grzegorzewski Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
16 Żelazek Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
17 Makowski Michał 4 0 0:8 2:48 0.00
18 Kowalski Przemysław 11 0 1:22 9:132 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Club A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sałaga Tomasz 12 11 22:3 146:85 11.00
2 Kielczyk Łukasz 12 9 20:6 138:64 9.00
3 Wierbiłowicz Artur 11 8 16:6 117:79 8.00
4 Grzegorzewski Artur 9 7 14:5 105:52 7.00
5 Żelazek Krzysztof 6 6 12:0 73:24 6.00
6 Pyra Radosław 13 6 14:16 123:127 6.00
7 Wasilewski Marek 8 4 8:9 72:70 4.00
8 Cichoszewski Marcin 9 4 8:11 70:95 4.00
9 Sławek Wojciechowski 10 3 7:14 82:115 3.00
10 Malkowski Radosław 11 3 8:16 93:116 3.00
11 Jastrzębski Michał 10 2 4:16 57:108 2.00
12 Białek Aleksander 5 1 2:9 35:66 1.00
13 Jacek Cepiak 6 0 0:12 20:73 0.00
14 Paweł Nogalski 6 0 0:12 15:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Poziom Amator

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kamiński Andrzej 12 11 22:4 148:71 11.00
2 Moczulski Rafał 14 9 23:12 169:129 9.00
3 Kozłowska Beata 10 7 17:7 124:87 7.00
4 Grzelka Sławomir 10 7 15:6 108:71 7.00
5 Firląg Piotr 8 6 13:6 85:48 6.00
6 Wiecek Przemysław 8 5 11:8 88:70 5.00
7 Mojsa Kacper 7 5 10:7 54:62 5.00
8 Marcin Jędrzejczak 6 4 8:5 59:55 4.00
9 Wrona Krzysztof 8 4 8:8 76:67 4.00
10 Barabasz Zygmunt 4 2 5:5 49:47 2.00
11 Sosnowski Piotr 6 2 5:9 54:63 2.00
12 Nogalski Miłosz 6 1 3:10 39:60 1.00
13 Grzelka Piotr 9 1 2:16 42:99 1.00
14 Max Osman 10 1 2:18 28:115 1.00
15 Jastrzębski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
16 Jacek Cepiak 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
17 Paweł Nogalski 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
18 Kamil Jarzyński 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
19 Paweł Wojnicz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
20 Marek Trzaskowski 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
21 Daniel Artan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
22 Marcin Pruchnicki 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
23 Wojtek Mocarski 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
24 Maciej Cepiak 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
25 Aleksander Polański 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
26 Alicja Różycka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
27 Popiołkiewicz Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
28 Kaminski Kamilian 6 0 1:12 36:71 0.00
29 Zarzycki Krzysztof 6 0 0:12 29:73 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 1.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 0.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Kontakt z organizatorem

Zakładka kontakt

Kontakt z klubem