Archiwum

[A] group A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Słowiński J./Naduk M. 3 3 8:0 48:13 12.00
2 Kabulski R./Lipiński M. 3 2 5:3 38:31 10.00
3 Buze M./Klukowski G. 3 1 3:4 34:31 8.00
4 Porczak K./Tauzowski T. 3 0 0:9 9:54 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[A] group B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Średniawa W./Górka O. 3 2 6:3 50:25 10.00
2 Cyrański Ł./Rosłoński B. 2 2 5:1 37:28 8.00
3 Mercurio J./Laskowski P. 3 0 2:7 32:50 8.00
4 Sokołowski T./Kłos T. 2 1 2:4 15:31 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B1] group A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Chojnacki M./Bukowski M. 3 3 9:1 61:36 12.00
2 Trzaskoma A./Kapuściński M. 3 0 2:9 46:63 7.00
3 Kubicki Ł./Kubicki P. 2 1 3:3 29:31 6.00
4 Słowiński M./Serafin M. 2 1 4:5 42:48 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B1] group B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Daví Parera E./Castellet Sánchez A. 3 3 9:0 55:13 12.00
2 Kaszubski P./Muzyka J. 3 2 6:4 47:36 10.00
3 Jędrzejewski T./Piotrowski A. 3 1 4:6 35:50 8.00
4 Balwierczyk A./Witczak M. 3 0 0:9 16:54 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B1] group C

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Klukowski B./Sochoń J. 3 2 8:5 70:67 11.00
2 Kołodziejski P./Staśkowiak F. 3 2 8:3 61:46 11.00
3 Braś M./Czerwonka K. 3 2 6:6 57:57 10.00
4 Krajewski W./Racchi D. 3 0 1:9 42:60 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B1] group D

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wójcik T./Malendowicz P. 3 3 9:2 64:39 12.00
2 Piórkowska Z./Szurmiak K. 3 1 4:6 42:54 8.00
3 Błaszczyk H./Łuczak M. 2 1 4:3 36:32 6.00
4 Witczak M./Felter M. 2 0 0:6 19:36 4.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B2] group A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kozaczyński B./Dominguez M. 3 3 8:1 52:15 11.00*
2 Olton Ł./Zwoliński S. 3 2 7:2 39:22 11.00
3 Kowalik K./Barbarowicz F. 3 1 3:6 27:37 8.00
4 Truszkowski T./Orczykowski R. 3 0 0:9 10:54 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B2] group B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Marek G./Marcinkowski J. 3 3 7:0 42:21 12.00
2 Dobies J./Brosowski P. 3 2 6:3 45:32 10.00
3 Mannetta M./Pianca M. 3 1 2:5 26:35 8.00
4 Chojecka E./Dorosz J. 3 0 0:7 17:42 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B2] group C

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Jastrzębski M./Śnieżek P. 2 2 5:1 35:16 8.00
2 Jimenez V./Ugarte C. 2 1 5:3 39:31 7.00
3 Wierzbicki P./Zdunek M. 2 1 4:5 40:44 6.00
4 Winiecka M./Kacprzak K. 2 0 0:5 7:30 4.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[B2] group D

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Mencwel Z./Mencwel S. 3 3 8:0 52:33 12.00
2 Kozaczyński R./Raczyński K. 3 1 4:6 50:45 9.00
3 Cisneros I./Rodriguez J. 2 1 2:3 20:24 6.00
4 Grzybowski J./Spychała M. 2 0 1:6 23:43 4.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.

[C] group A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Stańczyk S./Miernicki P. 2 1 2:4 26:30 6.00
2 Borkowski A./Szoka D. 1 1 3:0 19:10 4.00
3 Juszczyk A./Juszczyk X. 1 0 1:2 11:16 3.00
4 Świętochowski M./Miąskiewicz M. 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Nowacki P./Ziajkowski T. 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 4pkt.
  • 3:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:2 - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 - 4pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4pkt.
  • 3:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 1:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
# R L Gospodarz Gość Data utworzenia Termin spotkania Wynik Kom.
585 8 12 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/05/09 13:02 10 maja 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
545 8 12 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Barcikowska Agnieszka
Siwczak Anna
2019/04/17 08:48 10 maja 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
544 8 12 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Świacki Nikodem
Boruc Łukasz
2019/04/17 08:48 26 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
582 8 12 Barcikowska Agnieszka
Siwczak Anna
Świacki Nikodem
Boruc Łukasz
2019/05/05 09:52 8 maja 2019r. 19:30 (Śr.) 0/6 3/6 Zobacz
583 8 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2019/05/06 08:57 7 maja 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 4/6 7/6(3) 4/6 Zobacz
584 8 10 Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2019/05/07 11:45 2019/05/07 11:45 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
576 8 10 Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2019/04/29 11:14 6 maja 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
581 8 12 Barcikowska Agnieszka
Siwczak Anna
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2019/05/03 20:51 2019/05/03 20:52 0/6 2/6 Zobacz
557 8 3 Miroński Mateusz
Salla Roger
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2019/04/22 11:22 30 kwietnia 2019r. 17:00 (Wt.) 6/4 6/1 2/6 6/4 Zobacz
571 8 5 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/04/28 13:41 30 kwietnia 2019r. 17:00 (Wt.) 6/3 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
515 8 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2019/04/05 07:35 30 kwietnia 2019r. 17:30 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
580 8 9 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/04/30 16:31 2019/04/30 16:32 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
579 8 1 Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/04/30 10:53 2019/04/30 10:53 7/5 5/7 7/5 Zobacz
578 8 1 Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
2019/04/30 10:05 2019/04/30 10:05 6/4 6/2 7/6 Zobacz
554 8 2 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/04/20 11:23 29 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Pon.) 7/6(4) 4/6 2/6 0/6 Zobacz
572 8 5 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
2019/04/28 13:42 29 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/2 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
567 8 8 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/04/24 21:56 29 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/1 3/6 3/6 7/6(5) 6:10 Zobacz
574 8 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2019/04/28 19:57 2019/04/28 19:58 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
573 8 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/04/28 19:57 2019/04/28 19:57 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
510 8 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/04/03 19:01 14 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 5/7 7/5 3/6 Zobacz
559 8 9 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2019/04/23 10:12 28 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
552 8 5 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/04/18 07:18 28 kwietnia 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 4/6 6/1 6/1 1/6 Zobacz
512 8 2 Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/04/04 10:14 27 kwietnia 2019r. 16:00 (Sob.) 6/2 6/2 7/6(1) Zobacz
570 8 4 Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/04/27 18:21 2019/04/27 18:22 6/4 7/6 6/4 Zobacz
569 8 6 Chacia Rafał
Kopeć Piotr
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/04/26 23:09 2019/04/27 14:12 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
562 8 3 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
2019/04/23 10:48 26 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Pt.) 7/5 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
549 8 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Chacia Rafał
Kopeć Piotr
2019/04/17 15:01 24 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Śr.) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
524 8 10 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/04/07 20:07 26 kwietnia 2019r. 18:30 (Pt.) 5/7 3/6 7/5 4/6 Zobacz
568 8 6 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/04/25 14:57 2019/04/25 23:19 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
547 8 6 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/04/17 10:06 25 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Czw.) 0/6 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
565 8 6 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Chacia Rafał
Kopeć Piotr
2019/04/24 11:04 24 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 2/6 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
532 8 4 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
2019/04/14 09:49 25 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Czw.) 2/6 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
514 8 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/04/04 17:03 25 kwietnia 2019r. 18:30 (Czw.) 1/6 1/6 Zobacz
536 8 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/04/15 10:04 17 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 6/4 5/7 3/6 Zobacz
424 7 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/03/07 15:48 23 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
546 8 6 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/04/17 09:11 24 kwietnia 2019r. 20:30 (Śr.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
564 8 6 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Chacia Rafał
Kopeć Piotr
2019/04/24 09:37 2019/04/25 14:05 4/6 1/6 Zobacz
566 8 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/04/24 17:28 24 kwietnia 2019r. 17:30 (Śr.) 6/7(6) 7/6(5) 3/6 Zobacz
556 8 2 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
2019/04/21 13:47 2019/04/24 23:27 4/6 6/7(4) 0/6 Zobacz
507 8 8 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Mencwel Stanisław
Trela Antoni
2019/04/03 15:35 24 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
561 8 12 Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Barcikowska Agnieszka
Siwczak Anna
2019/04/23 10:27 23 kwietnia 2019r. 19:30 (Wt.) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
563 8 8 Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
2019/04/24 00:06 2019/04/24 00:07 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
550 8 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
2019/04/17 17:09 23 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 7/6(6) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
527 8 10 Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/04/12 15:27 23 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
560 8 12 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2019/04/23 10:27 23 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
555 8 5 Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
2019/04/20 19:44 22 kwietnia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/2 7/5 6/1 Zobacz
553 8 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/04/18 13:40 23 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
529 8 12 Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2019/04/12 17:46 12 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz
558 8 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/04/22 12:52 2019/04/22 12:52 7/6(4) 6/4 Zobacz
551 8 3 Miroński Mateusz
Salla Roger
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/04/17 23:23 20 kwietnia 2019r. 15:00 (Sob.) 6/2 3/6 6/7(5) 3/6 Zobacz
539 8 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/04/16 10:16 2019/04/20 23:27 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
533 8 4 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/04/14 15:29 20 kwietnia 2019r. 10:00 (Sob.) 6/2 4/6 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
542 8 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/04/16 14:56 19 kwietnia 2019r. 19:30 (Pt.) 2/6 3/6 1/6 Zobacz
534 8 4 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
2019/04/14 15:39 19 kwietnia 2019r. 21:30 (Pt.) 6/7 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
541 8 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/04/16 10:19 2019/04/19 12:56 anulowany Zobacz
530 8 4 Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
2019/04/13 12:45 18 kwietnia 2019r. 21:30 (Czw.) 6/0 2/6 2/6 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
531 8 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/04/13 17:37 18 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 6/4 7/5 1/6 3/6 6/4 Zobacz
496 7 11 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
2019/03/29 07:35 1 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Pon.) 6/3 5/7 7/6 Zobacz
538 8 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
2019/04/16 10:12 18 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
537 8 8 Mencwel Stanisław
Trela Antoni
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/04/15 22:18 17 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 3/6 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
521 8 5 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
2019/04/06 20:19 17 kwietnia 2019r. 19:30 (Śr.) 6/2 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
526 8 7 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
2019/04/12 14:10 16 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/3 6/1 3/6 6/1 Zobacz
543 8 2 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/04/16 21:48 2019/04/16 21:49 3/6 7/5 6/4 Zobacz
528 8 12 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Świacki Nikodem
Boruc Łukasz
2019/04/12 17:45 12 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
454 7 9 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2019/03/16 16:43 22 marca 2019r. 18:30 (Pt.) 4/6 6/2 5/7 7/6 13/11 Zobacz
517 8 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
2019/04/05 15:03 12 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
525 8 5 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/04/08 17:41 10 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 6/2 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
516 8 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
2019/04/05 08:07 5 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 4/6 2/6 6/7(6) Zobacz
508 8 8 Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
Mencwel Stanisław
Trela Antoni
2019/04/03 18:52 9 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/3 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
505 8 10 Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2019/04/03 00:30 8 kwietnia 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
511 8 5 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/04/03 19:26 10 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) anulowany Zobacz
522 8 3 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/04/06 20:55 7 kwietnia 2019r. 17:30 (Niedz.) 6/7(4) 6/7(5) 4/6 Zobacz
504 8 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2019/04/02 17:08 7 kwietnia 2019r. 18:30 (Niedz.) 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
509 8 8 Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
2019/04/03 19:01 7 kwietnia 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 4/6 3/6 6/3 0/6 Zobacz
523 8 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/04/07 15:37 2019/04/07 15:37 6/3 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
518 8 9 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/04/06 07:30 2019/04/06 07:32 3/6 7/6 6/7 Zobacz
513 8 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Miroński Mateusz
Salla Roger
2019/04/04 14:33 5 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 0/6 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
506 8 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/04/03 14:25 2019/04/03 14:25 6/1 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
503 8 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/04/02 12:04 2019/04/02 12:04 6/2 6/2 6/2 Zobacz
450 7 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
2019/03/15 15:08 2019/04/02 01:28 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
452 7 10 Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
2019/03/15 21:15 2019/04/02 01:27 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
488 7 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
2019/03/26 13:31 1 kwietnia 2019r. 19:30 (Pon.) 7/5 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
489 7 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/03/26 13:32 1 kwietnia 2019r. 20:45 (Pon.) 6/7 3/6 Zobacz
501 7 4 Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/03/30 21:20 1 kwietnia 2019r. 22:30 (Pon.) 6/3 3/6 3:10 Zobacz
475 7 4 Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2019/03/24 09:01 1 kwietnia 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 6/4 4/6 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
498 7 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Chacia Rafał
Szajna Janusz
2019/03/29 17:17 31 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
499 7 3 Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/03/30 10:37 31 marca 2019r. 19:30 (Niedz.) 5/7 7/6(3) 4/6 6/2 6/7(2) Zobacz
497 7 9 Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/03/29 11:14 31 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
493 7 12 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Świacki Nikodem
Boruc Łukasz
2019/03/28 10:47 29 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 2/6 6/7(6) Zobacz
494 7 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/03/28 16:48 31 marca 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 7/5 3/6 Zobacz
502 7 5 Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/03/31 12:15 2019/03/31 12:16 6/4 4/6 6/3 3/6 6/7 Zobacz
470 7 10 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
2019/03/21 15:07 2019/03/30 18:50 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
463 7 6 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/03/18 19:22 27 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
487 7 3 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/03/26 12:13 28 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Czw.) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
482 7 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/03/25 16:35 28 marca 2019r. 21:30 (Czw.) 6/2 6/0 6/1 Zobacz
483 7 7 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/03/25 20:16 28 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Czw.) 4/6 7/6(3) 7/5 Zobacz
481 7 3 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
2019/03/25 14:36 28 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Czw.) 5/7 2/6 7/6(6) 0/6 Zobacz
495 7 10 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
2019/03/28 21:16 2019/03/28 21:16 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
426 7 9 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/03/08 10:06 28 marca 2019r. 18:30 (Czw.) 2/6 6/2 5/7 1/6 Zobacz
419 7 10 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2019/03/06 14:23 28 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 3/6 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
448 7 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/03/15 11:58 31 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Niedz.) anulowany Zobacz
480 7 3 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
2019/03/25 12:45 26 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 2/6 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
476 7 4 Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/03/24 09:03 28 marca 2019r. 09:30 (Czw.) 6/4 3/6 6/2 0/6 10:7 Zobacz
466 7 12 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
2019/03/20 08:13 27 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
485 7 2 Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/03/26 10:45 27 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/1 6/2 7/6 Zobacz
486 7 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2019/03/26 11:53 27 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/7(4) 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
447 7 6 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
2019/03/14 20:39 27 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/4 6/2 6:2 Zobacz
478 7 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
2019/03/24 12:38 27 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 4/6 6/4 6/4 1/6 1/10 Zobacz
437 7 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/03/12 22:32 27 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
492 7 8 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2019/03/27 12:18 2019/03/27 12:19 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
474 7 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/03/23 18:45 26 marca 2019r. 18:30 (Wt.) 6/4 7/5 Zobacz
473 7 5 Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
2019/03/23 13:55 26 marca 2019r. 21:30 (Wt.) 6/4 6/2 2/6 1/6 6/7(3) Zobacz
491 7 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/03/26 23:37 2019/03/26 23:37 7/6(2) 4/6 6/4 Zobacz
423 7 9 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/03/06 22:59 26 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/2 3/6 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
457 7 11 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/03/17 10:57 26 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 4/6 6/2 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
417 7 6 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2019/03/05 13:07 2019/03/26 19:18 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
490 7 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
2019/03/26 13:32 2019/03/26 13:33 6/1 7/5 3/6 4/6 6/4 Zobacz
484 7 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2019/03/26 10:29 2019/03/26 12:08 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
459 7 6 Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
Chacia Rafał
Szajna Janusz
2019/03/17 13:21 20 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Śr.) 0/6 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
479 7 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/03/25 12:38 25 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 2/6 6/4 3/6 7/5 0/6 Zobacz
471 7 9 Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
2019/03/21 23:10 25 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 2/6 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
456 7 12 Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/03/16 20:37 25 marca 2019r. 19:30 (Pon.) 1/6 0/6 Zobacz
431 7 3 Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/03/10 20:56 20 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) anulowany Zobacz
468 7 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/03/20 10:35 24 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz
477 7 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/03/24 10:35 24 marca 2019r. 12:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
445 7 12 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/03/14 11:45 23 marca 2019r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
415 7 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2019/03/04 12:04 25 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) anulowany Zobacz
439 7 10 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/03/13 09:49 22 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
472 7 9 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
2019/03/22 23:22 2019/03/22 23:32 4/6 6/2 5/7 7/6 13/11 Zobacz
443 7 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/03/13 14:21 21 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Czw.) 4/6 7/5 3/6 Zobacz
462 7 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/03/18 16:58 21 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Czw.) 7/6 4/6 6/2 Zobacz
425 7 3 Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/03/07 18:27 19 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/4 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
429 7 10 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2019/03/10 15:46 20 marca 2019r. 18:30 (Śr.) 3/6 6/3 6/7(4) Zobacz
469 7 4 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/03/20 15:21 2019/03/20 15:22 6/4 6/2 7/6(7) Zobacz
446 7 2 Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
2019/03/14 13:38 19 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/1 6/3 6/1 Zobacz
451 7 5 Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/03/15 21:01 19 marca 2019r. 21:30 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
460 7 11 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2019/03/18 07:14 19 marca 2019r. 17:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/0 6/1 Zobacz
464 7 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2019/03/18 21:05 2019/03/18 21:06 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
435 7 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/03/11 11:09 14 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Czw.) 3/6 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
461 7 8 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2019/03/18 12:28 2019/03/18 12:30 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
458 7 2 Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/03/17 12:36 17 marca 2019r. 16:30 (Niedz.) 2/6 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
444 7 4 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/03/14 11:44 17 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 6/3 7/6 5/7 10/7 Zobacz
455 7 3 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
2019/03/16 20:33 2019/03/16 20:33 7/5 6/2 3/6 4/6 6/4 Zobacz
453 7 1 Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/03/16 08:49 2019/03/16 08:49 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
420 7 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/03/06 16:08 15 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
430 7 3 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/03/10 19:38 14 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 6/2 2/6 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
449 7 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/03/15 13:56 2019/03/15 13:57 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
436 7 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/03/11 17:40 14 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 3/6 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
440 7 11 Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2019/03/13 09:50 15 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
433 7 6 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Chacia Rafał
Szajna Janusz
2019/03/10 23:05 13 marca 2019r. 12:00 (Śr.) 4/6 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
428 7 6 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/03/09 10:00 13 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/4 6/4 7/5 Zobacz
441 7 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
2019/03/13 12:14 13 marca 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 6/7(1) 3/6 5/7 Zobacz
413 7 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/03/04 12:04 12 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/3 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
421 7 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/03/06 16:11 12 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 3/6 5/7 7/6(6) 7/6(3) 4/10 Zobacz
438 7 5 Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
2019/03/12 22:59 2019/03/12 23:00 6/1 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
321 4 7 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/01/24 19:23 2019/03/11 18:15 anulowany Zobacz
432 7 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/03/10 21:05 11 marca 2019r. 11:00 (Pon.) 7/6(4) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
427 7 12 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/03/08 13:02 9 marca 2019r. 15:00 (Sob.) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
418 7 10 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/03/06 13:31 8 marca 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 4/6 6/7 6/4 3/6 Zobacz
414 7 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2019/03/04 12:04 7 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 6/0 6/2 6/0 Zobacz
416 7 6 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Chacia Rafał
Szajna Janusz
2019/03/05 13:07 6 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Śr.) 6/4 6/3 6/7 6:4 Zobacz
412 7 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
2019/03/04 11:54 6 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/7 3/6 7/5 3/6 Zobacz
411 5 2 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/02/28 12:15 3 marca 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/4 7/6(3) Zobacz
408 5 11 Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Jurczak Marcin
Trela Antoni
2019/02/27 10:46 2019/03/03 20:27 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
331 5 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/01/28 11:24 3 marca 2019r. 12:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 4/6 7/5 4/6 6:10 Zobacz
402 5 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/02/25 10:33 3 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
311 4 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2019/01/22 10:15 2019/03/02 22:02 anulowany Zobacz
391 5 13 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/02/20 10:51 1 marca 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/0 7/5 Zobacz
399 5 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/02/24 13:44 1 marca 2019r. 20:30 (Pt.) 3/6 0/6 3/6 Zobacz
394 5 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/02/20 18:07 1 marca 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/3 2/6 6/7(7) 4/6 Zobacz
387 5 8 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/02/18 13:20 28 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 3/6 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
410 5 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
2019/02/28 11:06 2019/02/28 11:07 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
364 5 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/02/08 19:08 27 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/4 7/5 4/6 5/7 6:10 Zobacz
356 5 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/02/06 10:18 8 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/1 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
401 5 6 Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/02/25 09:46 27 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
405 5 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/02/26 13:04 27 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 0/6 4/6 6/4 2/6 Zobacz
404 5 5 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2019/02/26 10:57 27 lutego 2019r. 10:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/2 7/5 Zobacz
397 5 11 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/02/21 11:44 26 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/7 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
365 5 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/02/08 19:09 26 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/3 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
339 5 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/01/31 12:46 26 lutego 2019r. 18:30 (Wt.) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
393 5 5 Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/02/20 17:56 26 lutego 2019r. 10:00 (Wt.) 3/6 2/6 6/3 6/1 10/8 Zobacz
390 5 7 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2019/02/20 08:57 25 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
389 5 3 Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/02/18 20:45 25 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 2/6 6/7 5/7 Zobacz
403 5 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
2019/02/25 21:58 2019/02/25 21:58 7/5 7/6(4) Zobacz
398 5 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/02/24 10:57 26 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
386 5 12 Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/02/18 12:11 23 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Sob.) 6/0 6/1 Zobacz
371 5 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
2019/02/12 09:34 24 lutego 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 7/6 6/4 Zobacz
395 5 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/02/20 19:59 23 lutego 2019r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/7(1) 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
382 5 4 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/02/16 15:41 17 lutego 2019r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 6/4 1/6 5/7 Zobacz
375 5 5 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2019/02/13 16:23 20 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 1/6 6/7 6/3 7/6 10/6 Zobacz
396 5 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
2019/02/21 09:14 2019/02/21 09:15 4/6 6/3 7/6 Zobacz
385 5 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2019/02/17 21:22 20 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
392 5 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
2019/02/20 14:53 20 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 3/6 6/4 6/7(4) Zobacz
388 5 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2019/02/18 20:32 20 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 2/6 7/6(0) 7/6(6) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
347 5 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/02/03 13:16 20 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/1 3/6 6/3 Zobacz
381 5 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/02/15 16:16 19 lutego 2019r. 20:30 (Wt.) 7/6 6/7 6/2 Zobacz
373 5 11 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2019/02/12 17:25 19 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/2 6/4 4/6 6/0 Zobacz
384 5 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2019/02/17 13:39 19 lutego 2019r. 16:30 (Wt.) 6/2 4/6 6/1 4/6 6/7(4) Zobacz
377 5 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/02/13 21:31 18 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 6/2 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
383 5 4 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/02/16 18:48 19 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
376 5 5 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/02/13 16:28 17 lutego 2019r. 20:30 (Niedz.) 1/6 6/2 6/7 7/6 10/3 Zobacz
362 5 9 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/02/08 10:30 17 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
341 5 10 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/01/31 17:20 17 lutego 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
374 5 7 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/02/12 20:12 17 lutego 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 7/5 7/6 Zobacz
372 5 13 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
2019/02/12 15:53 16 lutego 2019r. 16:00 (Sob.) 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
363 5 7 Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2019/02/08 18:32 10 lutego 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
367 5 8 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
2019/02/09 20:35 15 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 4/6 6/3 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
345 5 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/02/03 13:10 14 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/2 5/7 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
366 5 8 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/02/09 11:31 13 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/1 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
380 5 3 Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/02/14 12:25 12 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 2/6 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
379 5 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
2019/02/14 12:24 7 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Czw.) 6/4 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
378 5 6 Kopeć Piotr
Mencwel Stanisław
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/02/14 12:12 2019/02/14 12:12 3/6 3/6 Zobacz
344 5 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/02/03 11:00 13 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Śr.) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
370 5 11 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Jurczak Marcin
Trela Antoni
2019/02/11 22:55 12 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/0 6/3 6/7(4) 6/4 Zobacz
340 5 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/01/31 16:24 12 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Wt.) 6/4 5/7 5/7 6/2 4/10 Zobacz
368 5 3 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/02/09 20:53 11 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
369 5 13 Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/02/10 17:19 11 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
361 5 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/02/08 08:58 9 lutego 2019r. 14:00 (Sob.) 6/0 4/6 7/6 6/4 Zobacz
357 5 11 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/02/06 10:44 8 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/3 3/6 5/7 6/7(5) Zobacz
351 5 8 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/02/04 07:21 7 lutego 2019r. 18:00 (Czw.) 2/6 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
354 5 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/02/05 23:55 7 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Czw.) 3/6 7/5 6/4 7/6(5) Zobacz
352 5 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2019/02/04 16:28 7 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/4 6/1 5/7 6/4 Zobacz
349 5 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/02/03 20:19 6 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 5/7 6/4 3/6 Zobacz
358 5 6 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/02/06 21:24 13 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) anulowany Zobacz
350 5 8 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
2019/02/04 00:40 6 lutego 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/0 6/2 Zobacz
328 5 12 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/01/28 09:59 5 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/0 Zobacz
353 5 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/02/05 14:21 5 lutego 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/3 6/2 6/2 Zobacz
346 5 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
2019/02/03 13:13 5 lutego 2019r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/3 6/3 5/7 2/6 6/2 Zobacz
332 5 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/01/28 11:24 4 lutego 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 7/5 4/6 7/6(4) 4/6 9/11 Zobacz
336 5 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/01/28 17:21 31 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 4/6 6/0 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
343 5 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2019/02/01 21:40 4 lutego 2019r. 11:00 (Pon.) anulowany Zobacz
338 5 2 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/01/30 16:41 2 lutego 2019r. 16:00 (Sob.) 7/6(6) 3/6 3/6 5/7 Zobacz
337 5 10 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/01/29 16:19 1 lutego 2019r. 08:30 (Pt.) 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
334 5 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/01/28 16:14 31 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 7/5 6/0 Zobacz
342 5 1 Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2019/01/31 20:57 2019/01/31 20:58 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
330 5 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2019/01/28 11:23 30 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 1/6 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
333 5 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
2019/01/28 14:31 30 stycznia 2019r. 20:30 (Śr.) 2/6 5/7 0/6 Zobacz
329 5 13 Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/01/28 10:59 2019/01/30 16:09 anulowany Zobacz
335 5 3 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
2019/01/28 16:47 29 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 1/6 2/6 7/6 3/6 Zobacz
325 4 2 Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
2019/01/25 21:53 27 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
313 4 4 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/01/22 17:09 27 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
317 4 4 Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2019/01/24 11:59 27 stycznia 2019r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 7/5 4/6 6/4 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
312 4 6 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2019/01/22 11:52 27 stycznia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/4 6/0 Zobacz
218 3 6 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2018/12/19 09:08 2019/01/27 18:08 anulowany Zobacz
190 3 13 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/12/07 15:08 2019/01/27 18:07 anulowany Zobacz
170 3 13 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
2018/12/04 12:49 2019/01/27 18:07 anulowany Zobacz
318 4 5 Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/01/24 15:22 27 stycznia 2019r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
320 4 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/01/24 15:40 27 stycznia 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
275 4 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
2019/01/14 18:43 27 stycznia 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 5/7 1/6 Zobacz
309 4 2 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/01/21 22:25 24 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) 6/7(8) 7/6(8) 6/7(9) 7/5 4/6 Zobacz
314 4 12 Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2019/01/22 22:50 2019/01/26 17:05 6/4 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
284 4 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/01/16 08:41 25 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 3/6 2/6 1/6 Zobacz
326 4 5 Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2019/01/26 12:44 2019/01/26 12:44 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
319 4 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/01/24 15:40 25 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 5/7 6/7 Zobacz
302 4 3 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/01/20 15:47 25 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/1 6/7(5) 6/1 Zobacz
322 4 3 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/01/24 21:31 25 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
305 4 13 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
2019/01/21 11:32 25 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
287 4 2 Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2019/01/16 13:02 25 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
297 4 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/01/20 08:40 25 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 4/6 0/6 5/7 Zobacz
304 4 8 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/01/21 11:29 24 stycznia 2019r. 11:00 (Czw.) 1/6 0/6 3/6 Zobacz
323 4 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2019/01/25 11:56 2019/01/25 11:56 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
298 4 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/01/20 10:56 20 stycznia 2019r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
296 4 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/01/20 00:56 24 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/4 4/6 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
308 4 6 Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/01/21 21:26 24 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Czw.) 6/1 6/4 1/6 4/6 10/2 Zobacz
307 4 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2019/01/21 15:28 23 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/2 6/0 3/6 2/6 10/8 Zobacz
278 4 10 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2019/01/15 11:45 23 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/7(3) 6/4 Zobacz
306 4 13 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Jurczak Marcin
Trela Antoni
2019/01/21 12:19 22 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
283 4 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
2019/01/15 21:14 22 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 6/2 4/6 5/7 6/2 10/8 Zobacz
310 4 4 Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2019/01/22 08:48 22 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/0 3/6 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
299 4 12 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2019/01/20 12:15 22 stycznia 2019r. 19:30 (Wt.) 1/6 6/3 6/4 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
240 4 11 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/01/04 17:21 22 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
273 4 13 Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
Jurczak Marcin
Trela Antoni
2019/01/13 21:47 22 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 0/6 1/6 Zobacz
289 4 2 Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/01/16 14:44 20 stycznia 2019r. 21:30 (Niedz.) 6/1 5/7 2/6 7/6(6) 5:10 Zobacz
280 4 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/01/15 13:14 21 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 1/6 6/4 4/6 Zobacz
303 4 6 Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/01/21 10:21 21 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/3 2/6 5/7 6/2 10/5 Zobacz
292 4 13 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
2019/01/18 10:31 21 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 6/3 6/0 Zobacz
291 4 4 Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/01/17 15:04 21 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/3 2/6 1/6 7/6(3) 6/4 Zobacz
301 4 2 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/01/20 12:17 21 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/7 6/3 4/6 Zobacz
248 4 6 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2019/01/07 10:20 20 stycznia 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
300 4 4 Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2019/01/20 12:17 20 stycznia 2019r. 21:30 (Niedz.) 6/7 0/6 2/6 Zobacz
256 4 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2019/01/08 15:49 20 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
263 4 7 Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/01/10 10:42 20 stycznia 2019r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
295 4 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2019/01/19 19:44 20 stycznia 2019r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 1/6 Zobacz
277 4 13 Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
2019/01/14 20:54 18 stycznia 2019r. 20:30 (Pt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
290 4 7 Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/01/17 12:21 18 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 4/6 2/6 5/7 Zobacz
274 4 3 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/01/14 17:38 18 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Pt.) 7/6 6/4 Zobacz
288 4 3 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/01/16 14:39 18 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pt.) 7/5 1/6 6/3 Zobacz
270 4 8 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
2019/01/13 01:34 18 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/2 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
258 4 11 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2019/01/08 21:35 18 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/4 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
294 4 13 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2019/01/18 17:35 2019/01/18 17:35 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
293 4 13 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Jurczak Marcin
Trela Antoni
2019/01/18 17:35 2019/01/18 17:35 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
265 4 13 Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
2019/01/10 17:43 2019/01/18 17:32 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
253 4 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2019/01/08 09:59 17 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
261 4 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2019/01/09 20:41 16 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 4/6 5/7 Zobacz
272 4 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2019/01/13 19:50 16 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Śr.) 7/5 7/6(3) Zobacz
250 4 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/01/07 21:26 16 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/4 5/7 6/4 Zobacz
254 4 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2019/01/08 15:45 16 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 3/6 6/7 Zobacz
285 4 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/01/16 10:23 19 stycznia 2019r. 17:00 (Sob.) anulowany Zobacz
286 4 2 Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2019/01/16 12:58 2019/01/16 13:00 6/2 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
268 4 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2019/01/12 16:27 18 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
266 4 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/01/10 20:41 15 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Wt.) 4/6 2/6 6/3 6/7(4) Zobacz
238 4 6 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2019/01/03 18:27 15 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Wt.) 7/5 2/6 4/6 0/6 Zobacz
279 4 10 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2019/01/15 11:49 2019/01/15 21:02 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
282 4 5 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/01/15 20:51 2019/01/15 20:51 0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
281 4 5 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/01/15 20:50 2019/01/15 20:50 0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
264 4 10 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2019/01/10 15:09 2019/01/15 11:35 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
271 4 8 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2019/01/13 01:34 14 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/2 6/1 7/5 Zobacz
255 4 9 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/01/08 15:47 14 stycznia 2019r. 18:00 (Pon.) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
251 4 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/01/07 21:33 14 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/4 7/6(2) 6/3 Zobacz
276 4 13 Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
2019/01/14 20:21 14 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
257 4 11 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2019/01/08 19:53 10 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Czw.) anulowany Zobacz
262 4 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2019/01/10 10:14 2019/01/13 23:52 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
259 4 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2019/01/09 10:38 13 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 3/6 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
269 4 8 Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2019/01/13 01:32 2019/01/13 01:32 6/4 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
241 4 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2019/01/04 21:14 10 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Czw.) 7/6 3/6 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
236 4 6 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2019/01/03 17:19 9 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 7/6 6/4 1/6 3/6 6/10 Zobacz
246 4 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2019/01/06 21:41 9 stycznia 2019r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/4 3/6 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
233 4 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2019/01/02 22:57 11 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
249 4 3 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2019/01/07 17:38 8 stycznia 2019r. 21:00 (Wt.) 6/3 7/6 Zobacz
243 4 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2019/01/05 14:55 8 stycznia 2019r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/3 7/5 4/6 3/6 10/7 Zobacz
239 4 12 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2019/01/04 13:21 7 stycznia 2019r. 18:30 (Pon.) 6/2 6/4 7/6 Zobacz
252 4 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
2019/01/07 23:46 2019/01/08 10:54 anulowany Zobacz
234 4 7 Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
2019/01/03 09:10 7 stycznia 2019r. 20:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
245 4 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
2019/01/06 11:59 7 stycznia 2019r. 18:30 (Pon.) 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
244 4 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2019/01/05 16:36 2019/01/07 09:06 anulowany Zobacz
242 4 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2019/01/05 14:03 6 stycznia 2019r. 12:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
235 4 6 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2019/01/03 17:17 6 stycznia 2019r. 09:00 (Niedz.) 7/6 6/7 3/6 Zobacz
237 4 6 Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2019/01/03 17:34 5 stycznia 2019r. 15:00 (Sob.) 3/6 6/3 3/6 7/6(4) 6/2 Zobacz
182 3 7 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
2018/12/06 16:10 2019/01/02 08:51 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
232 3 2 Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2018/12/30 12:52 31 grudnia 2018r. 15:00 (Pon.) 7/6 5/7 6/4 3/6 10:8 Zobacz
229 3 6 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2018/12/27 11:20 30 grudnia 2018r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 6/0 6/2 Zobacz
186 3 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/12/07 13:21 18 grudnia 2018r. 17:30 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
210 3 12 Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
2018/12/14 09:25 30 grudnia 2018r. 15:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 6/2 7/5 Zobacz
231 3 8 Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/12/29 15:39 2018/12/29 15:39 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
197 3 3 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/12/10 13:36 2018/12/28 23:36 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
211 3 11 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/12/15 14:48 28 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 3/6 0/6 1/6 Zobacz
225 3 8 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/12/25 19:15 28 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Pt.) 5/7 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
230 3 2 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
2018/12/28 15:37 2018/12/28 15:38 7/6(4) 7/5 Zobacz
200 3 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/12/11 10:55 2018/12/28 01:19 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
227 3 9 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/12/26 21:44 2018/12/27 19:06 7/5 6/1 Zobacz
222 3 2 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2018/12/22 00:01 27 grudnia 2018r. 11:00 (Czw.) 2/6 6/3 3/6 7/5 6/4 Zobacz
228 3 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/12/27 11:15 2018/12/27 11:16 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
220 3 9 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/12/19 21:16 2018/12/26 21:43 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
226 3 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2018/12/26 13:17 2018/12/26 13:18 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
224 3 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2018/12/22 20:18 23 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 5/7 Zobacz
223 3 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2018/12/22 12:46 22 grudnia 2018r. 15:30 (Sob.) 5/7 6/7 Zobacz
201 3 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/12/11 12:30 21 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Pt.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
216 3 6 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2018/12/18 10:20 22 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Sob.) 6/2 7/6(0) 6/1 Zobacz
213 3 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/12/16 20:17 21 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Pt.) 6/3 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
184 3 12 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/12/06 17:04 21 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Pt.) 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
202 3 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2018/12/12 09:53 19 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 4/6 6/2 5/7 1/6 Zobacz
221 3 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
2018/12/20 10:45 2018/12/20 10:48 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
196 3 3 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/12/09 09:47 19 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Śr.) 7/6(4) 6/2 6/3 Zobacz
178 3 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2018/12/05 15:08 19 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 2/6 7/5 7/6 Zobacz
199 3 11 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/12/10 16:22 19 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 7/6(4) 3/6 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
208 3 11 Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2018/12/13 18:35 19 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Śr.) 4/6 6/7 6/4 2/6 Zobacz
174 3 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2018/12/04 18:22 18 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Wt.) 0/6 6/7(3) Zobacz
219 3 13 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2018/12/19 09:09 21 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
215 3 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
2018/12/17 18:35 18 grudnia 2018r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/4 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
214 3 13 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
2018/12/17 15:02 2018/12/18 20:56 anulowany Zobacz
217 3 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2018/12/18 14:58 2018/12/18 14:58 6/0 6/3 6/4 Zobacz
205 3 5 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/12/12 19:02 17 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
206 3 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Furjan Marek
Kruk Maciej
2018/12/12 21:38 17 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/7(3) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
165 3 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2018/12/04 09:39 17 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 4/6 6/4 7/5 3/6 7/10 Zobacz
171 3 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/12/04 14:20 17 grudnia 2018r. 19:30 (Pon.) 6/7 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
169 3 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
2018/12/04 10:17 16 grudnia 2018r. 19:30 (Niedz.) 3/6 3/6 5/7 Zobacz
179 3 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/12/05 17:51 16 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 0/6 6/2 6/2 9/11 Zobacz
195 3 8 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/12/08 23:53 2018/12/17 00:10 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
181 3 7 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/12/06 16:08 16 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 7/5 6/3 Zobacz
189 3 13 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2018/12/07 15:07 16 grudnia 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
212 3 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/12/16 20:10 2018/12/16 20:12 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
192 3 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2018/12/07 21:16 16 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
207 3 6 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/12/13 12:45 15 grudnia 2018r. 16:00 (Sob.) 3/6 6/4 6/4 6/3 Zobacz
187 3 5 Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/12/07 13:45 15 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Sob.) 1/6 5/7 6/3 7/6 10:8 Zobacz
188 3 12 Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/12/07 15:00 9 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/4 4/6 5/7 0/6 Zobacz
209 3 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/12/14 08:08 15 grudnia 2018r. 10:30 (Sob.) 3/6 3/6 6/2 7/6 10:8 Zobacz
198 3 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/12/10 15:33 12 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/3 1/6 6/3 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
193 3 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/12/08 20:21 12 grudnia 2018r. 13:00 (Śr.) 6/4 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
191 3 11 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2018/12/07 16:30 12 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/4 7/6 6/7 6/3 Zobacz
176 3 11 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
2018/12/05 10:17 12 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/2 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
204 3 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2018/12/12 11:56 2018/12/12 11:56 6/1 7/5 6/2 Zobacz
203 3 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
2018/12/12 09:57 2018/12/12 10:00 6/7(4) 6/3 6/1 Zobacz
194 3 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2018/12/08 20:49 11 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
163 3 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2018/12/03 21:57 11 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 3/6 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
177 3 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/12/05 14:55 11 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Wt.) 7/5 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
173 3 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
2018/12/04 15:19 11 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Wt.) 6/2 6/7 6/2 Zobacz
185 3 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2018/12/06 18:11 10 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/1 6/2 Zobacz
168 3 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2018/12/04 09:57 10 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/2 6/1 7/5 Zobacz
167 3 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/12/04 09:56 10 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Pon.) 6/0 6/2 Zobacz
162 3 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/12/03 20:07 9 grudnia 2018r. 19:30 (Niedz.) 4/6 2/6 6/2 4/6 Zobacz
183 3 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2018/12/06 16:45 9 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/4 5/7 4/6 7/5 Zobacz
166 3 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/12/04 09:55 9 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/2 7/5 Zobacz
172 3 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
2018/12/04 14:21 9 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
159 3 3 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2018/12/03 16:04 7 grudnia 2018r. 18:30 (Pt.) 4/6 7/5 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
180 3 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2018/12/06 12:44 2018/12/06 12:45 6/0 4/6 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
161 3 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/12/03 16:52 5 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Śr.) 2/6 6/7 6/7 Zobacz
164 3 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2018/12/03 21:59 5 grudnia 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/7(9) 4/6 6/1 7/6(5) 6/3 Zobacz
158 3 11 Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
2018/12/03 13:16 4 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Wt.) 3/6 6/3 4/6 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
160 3 9 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
2018/12/03 16:09 4 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Wt.) 6/0 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
175 3 7 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
2018/12/04 21:31 2018/12/04 21:31 anulowany Zobacz
157 2 10 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/12/03 11:54 2018/12/03 11:54 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
154 2 12 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/12/02 16:14 2 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Niedz.) anulowany Zobacz
62 1 9 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/10/29 23:03 2018/12/03 11:21 anulowany Zobacz
122 2 5 Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2018/11/23 12:00 2018/12/03 11:21 anulowany Zobacz
145 2 11 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
2018/11/27 19:48 2018/12/03 11:21 anulowany Zobacz
156 2 10 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/12/02 19:42 2018/12/03 11:21 anulowany Zobacz
150 2 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/11/29 18:04 2 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 7/6(5) 6/4 Zobacz
90 2 8 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/11/12 19:01 2 grudnia 2018r. 21:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 2/6 6/3 4/6 10:5 Zobacz
151 2 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/11/29 19:19 2 grudnia 2018r. 20:30 (Niedz.) 2/6 0/6 6/7 Zobacz
146 2 5 Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
2018/11/28 02:00 2 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/0 4/6 6/1 Zobacz
147 2 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/11/28 11:06 2 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 6/4 3/6 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
107 2 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/11/18 22:46 2 grudnia 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/4 6/0 Zobacz
135 2 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2018/11/26 16:48 2 grudnia 2018r. 19:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
114 2 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2018/11/21 15:04 29 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 1/6 1/6 1/6 Zobacz
155 2 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
2018/12/02 18:57 2 grudnia 2018r. 11:55 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
124 2 4 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/11/23 13:29 2 grudnia 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 5/7 6/4 4/6 5/7 Zobacz
149 2 7 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/11/28 22:16 2018/12/02 15:28 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
142 2 7 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2018/11/27 16:33 2 grudnia 2018r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
139 2 12 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2018/11/27 13:33 1 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/3 7/6(2) 6/2 Zobacz
99 2 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/11/15 21:13 1 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/0 6/2 Zobacz
144 2 7 Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/11/27 17:07 2 grudnia 2018r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
105 2 4 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/11/18 17:33 1 grudnia 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 5/7 6/2 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
136 2 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/11/26 21:45 2018/12/01 19:22 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
112 2 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/11/20 20:27 30 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz
134 2 7 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2018/11/26 15:42 1 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Sob.) 0/6 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
140 2 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/11/27 14:30 2 grudnia 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
128 2 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/11/25 17:46 1 grudnia 2018r. 10:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/2 6/0 Zobacz
148 2 8 Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/11/28 11:57 30 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Pt.) 0/6 7/6(4) 5/7 4/6 Zobacz
152 2 4 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/11/30 09:23 30 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Pt.) 7/5 7/5 4/6 2/6 6/2 Zobacz
153 2 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
2018/11/30 22:12 2018/11/30 22:13 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
95 2 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
2018/11/13 20:41 29 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 6/2 7/6 3/6 3/6 7:10 Zobacz
93 2 6 Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2018/11/13 13:40 29 listopada 2018r. 22:00 (Czw.) 0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower Zobacz
120 2 3 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/11/22 21:26 28 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/0 6/1 6/3 Zobacz
138 2 8 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/11/27 09:29 28 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
127 2 6 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/11/24 19:32 28 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/4 7/6 6/4 Zobacz
92 2 6 Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2018/11/13 13:35 2018/11/28 21:18 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
111 2 3 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/11/20 20:02 2018/11/28 15:42 0/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
141 2 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
2018/11/27 15:34 2018/11/28 15:16 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
129 2 11 Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2018/11/26 09:33 27 listopada 2018r. 17:00 (Wt.) 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
103 2 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2018/11/18 13:15 27 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 2/6 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
132 2 4 Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/11/26 12:33 27 listopada 2018r. 20:30 (Wt.) 2/6 6/7(2) 4/6 Zobacz
125 2 11 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
2018/11/23 20:52 27 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
131 2 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/11/26 10:58 2018/11/27 20:17 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
143 2 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/11/27 16:57 2018/11/27 16:58 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
137 2 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2018/11/27 07:25 2018/11/27 08:38 anulowany Zobacz
117 2 2 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2018/11/22 09:31 26 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
87 2 7 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/11/12 13:19 26 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/3 6/3 Zobacz
130 2 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
2018/11/26 09:49 2018/11/26 21:51 6/4 5/7 3/6 Zobacz
121 2 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2018/11/23 10:06 26 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Pon.) 6/0 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
85 2 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2018/11/12 11:46 26 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Pon.) 2/6 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
110 2 2 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2018/11/20 10:32 26 listopada 2018r. 11:00 (Pon.) 6/2 2/6 7/6 7/5 Zobacz
133 2 1 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
2018/11/26 13:01 2018/11/26 13:02 6/4 6/2 Zobacz
115 2 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
2018/11/21 17:09 25 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 7/5 6/2 3/6 4/6 6/4 Zobacz
100 2 11 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2018/11/16 14:37 25 listopada 2018r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/0 Zobacz
123 2 5 Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2018/11/23 12:56 25 listopada 2018r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
78 2 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2018/11/09 09:51 25 listopada 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
81 2 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/11/11 18:56 25 listopada 2018r. 13:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/4 4/6 7/5 Zobacz
126 2 12 Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2018/11/24 13:58 25 listopada 2018r. 11:30 (Niedz.) 6/2 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
104 2 7 Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2018/11/18 13:23 24 listopada 2018r. 10:00 (Sob.) 6/2 1/6 3/6 6/4 7/10 Zobacz
98 2 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/11/15 21:02 24 listopada 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 7/5 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
116 2 3 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
2018/11/22 00:20 23 listopada 2018r. 20:30 (Pt.) 3/6 3/6 2/6 Zobacz
77 2 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/11/09 09:27 23 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/1 6/2 4/6 6/3 Zobacz
101 2 4 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/11/16 17:14 23 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
109 2 9 Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2018/11/19 19:09 22 listopada 2018r. 18:30 (Czw.) 6/3 2/6 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
94 2 2 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2018/11/13 19:47 22 listopada 2018r. 20:30 (Czw.) 1/6 1/6 0/6 Zobacz
119 2 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
2018/11/22 11:52 2018/11/22 11:53 6/2 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
118 2 5 Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2018/11/22 11:47 2018/11/22 11:48 anulowany Zobacz
113 2 8 Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
2018/11/20 21:59 21 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/2 1/6 3/6 7/6 7:10 Zobacz
69 2 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/11/06 14:23 21 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 6/0 6/1 2/6 6/2 Zobacz
106 2 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/11/18 21:02 21 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Śr.) 6/1 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
91 2 5 Miroński Mateusz
Potrzebowski Marcin
Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
2018/11/13 10:03 14 listopada 2018r. 20:30 (Śr.) 2/6 6/4 3/6 Zobacz
108 2 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
2018/11/19 14:17 20 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
97 2 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/11/14 17:29 18 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/1 6/3 7/5 Zobacz
88 2 7 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/11/12 13:21 18 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Niedz.) 6/0 6/0 walkower Zobacz
96 2 12 Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
2018/11/14 14:54 16 listopada 2018r. 19:30 (Pt.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
82 2 4 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/11/11 19:15 17 listopada 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/1 6/2 6/2 Zobacz
102 2 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2018/11/17 11:41 2018/11/17 11:43 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
68 2 10 Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/11/06 10:50 2018/11/15 14:59 anulowany Zobacz
84 2 11 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
2018/11/11 21:53 15 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Czw.) anulowany Zobacz
74 2 10 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2018/11/07 15:41 14 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 0/6 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
80 2 8 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
2018/11/09 23:24 14 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 4/6 6/3 6/3 6/2 Zobacz
83 2 4 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/11/11 19:19 2018/11/14 13:06 anulowany Zobacz
89 2 9 Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2018/11/12 15:58 13 listopada 2018r. 18:30 (Wt.) 0/6 6/7 4/6 Zobacz
73 2 12 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2018/11/06 22:01 12 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) anulowany Zobacz
72 2 6 Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/11/06 19:33 14 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Śr.) anulowany Zobacz
79 2 9 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/11/09 11:56 12 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 6/4 6/4 4/6 6/1 Zobacz
86 2 12 Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/11/12 12:10 12 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 1/6 3/6 Zobacz
75 2 10 Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
2018/11/08 18:15 12 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 2/6 2/6 0/6 Zobacz
70 2 12 Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
2018/11/06 15:09 12 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) anulowany Zobacz
76 2 12 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/11/09 08:37 11 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 3/6 1/6 Zobacz
67 2 6 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2018/11/06 10:09 8 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) 3/6 4/6 4/6 Zobacz
66 2 4 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
2018/11/05 15:11 8 listopada 2018r. 19:00 (Czw.) anulowany Zobacz
71 2 6 Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2018/11/06 19:20 2018/11/06 19:33 anulowany Zobacz
53 1 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
2018/10/25 10:29 6 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
65 1 3 Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/11/02 21:48 4 listopada 2018r. 21:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 7/5 7/6 Zobacz
60 1 8 Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/10/29 17:16 4 listopada 2018r. 20:00 (Niedz.) 2/6 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
61 1 7 Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/10/29 20:20 4 listopada 2018r. 18:30 (Niedz.) 6/3 6/2 6/1 Zobacz
48 1 11 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/10/23 12:19 26 października 2018r. 19:00 (Pt.) anulowany Zobacz
64 1 1 Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
2018/11/01 13:00 2 listopada 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/2 6/4 Zobacz
31 1 2 Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2018/10/16 18:57 2018/11/01 11:30 0/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
46 1 4 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
2018/10/22 17:51 31 października 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/1 6/1 6/1 Zobacz
63 1 4 Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/10/30 16:59 31 października 2018r. 21:00 (Śr.) 6/3 6/2 5/7 6/1 Zobacz
27 1 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
2018/10/15 18:23 17 października 2018r. 18:00 (Śr.) 4/6 3/6 7/5 Zobacz
59 1 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
2018/10/29 13:17 31 października 2018r. 19:00 (Śr.) 1/6 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
57 1 2 Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Cyrański Łukasz
Rosłoński Bartosz
2018/10/28 15:52 29 października 2018r. 18:30 (Pon.) 5/7 3/6 6/7 Zobacz
54 1 6 Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/10/25 19:47 30 października 2018r. 21:00 (Wt.) 3/6 4/6 6/4 4/6 Zobacz
56 1 1 Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
Kabulski Rafał
Lipiński Mateusz
2018/10/28 11:10 30 października 2018r. 21:30 (Wt.) 6/7(8) 4/6 Zobacz
47 1 8 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/10/22 19:52 30 października 2018r. 19:00 (Wt.) 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
36 1 7 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/10/19 13:04 30 października 2018r. 19:00 (Wt.) 0/6 2/6 4/6 Zobacz
55 1 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2018/10/28 08:01 2018/10/30 15:31 anulowany Zobacz
51 1 4 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/10/24 14:35 29 października 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 1/6 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
41 1 10 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2018/10/22 10:12 29 października 2018r. 20:00 (Pon.) 7/6 0/6 1/6 4/6 Zobacz
50 1 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/10/23 22:58 29 października 2018r. 19:30 (Pon.) 6/3 6/4 6/4 Zobacz
58 1 7 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/10/28 16:24 29 października 2018r. 18:00 (Pon.) 1/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
49 1 7 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/10/23 22:33 27 października 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 0/6 6/4 2/6 Zobacz
42 1 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
2018/10/22 13:09 28 października 2018r. 14:00 (Niedz.) 6/2 4/6 7/5 7/5 Zobacz
23 1 4 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/10/13 08:30 27 października 2018r. 20:00 (Sob.) 6/3 6/0 6/1 Zobacz
39 1 3 Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
2018/10/20 14:20 27 października 2018r. 16:00 (Sob.) 1/6 3/6 5/7 Zobacz
43 1 9 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
2018/10/22 15:29 26 października 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 6/3 7/5 4/6 6/2 Zobacz
52 1 1 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2018/10/25 10:25 26 października 2018r. 19:00 (Pt.) 0/6 0/6 0/6 Zobacz
44 1 4 Daví Parera Enric
Castellet Sánchez Anna
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/10/22 15:39 25 października 2018r. 11:00 (Czw.) 6/0 7/5 6/1 Zobacz
15 1 5 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
2018/10/08 13:01 24 października 2018r. 20:30 (Śr.) 5/7 6/3 3/6 6/3 5/7 Zobacz
32 1 10 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2018/10/17 22:31 24 października 2018r. 17:30 (Śr.) 7/6 7/6 6/3 Zobacz
45 1 4 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
2018/10/22 17:32 30 października 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) anulowany Zobacz
40 1 7 Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
2018/10/21 15:14 23 października 2018r. 20:30 (Wt.) 6/2 6/1 6:1 Zobacz
35 1 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
2018/10/19 07:43 23 października 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 4/6 2/6 7/6(5) 1/6 Zobacz
38 1 9 Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/10/20 13:08 21 października 2018r. 15:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 4/6 2/6 Zobacz
29 1 8 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2018/10/16 00:04 21 października 2018r. 16:00 (Niedz.) 4/6 1/6 2/6 Zobacz
33 1 7 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
2018/10/18 09:47 21 października 2018r. 17:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 0/6 2/6 Zobacz
28 1 10 Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
2018/10/15 21:48 21 października 2018r. 11:00 (Niedz.) 1/6 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
11 1 5 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
2018/10/08 10:59 2018/10/21 12:18 6/2 2/6 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
37 1 1 Kabulski Rafał
Lipiński Mateusz
Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
2018/10/20 03:08 20 października 2018r. 15:30 (Sob.) 4/6 3/6 0/6 Zobacz
30 1 3 Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/10/16 09:53 19 października 2018r. 19:30 (Pt.) 7/5 5/7 4/6 7/6 10:8 Zobacz
34 1 1 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Kabulski Rafał
Lipiński Mateusz
2018/10/18 10:04 19 października 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 2/6 1/6 0/6 Zobacz
1 1 11 Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
2018/10/04 19:03 19 października 2018r. 19:30 (Pt.) 3/6 2/6 6/4 Zobacz
26 1 8 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
2018/10/14 20:32 19 października 2018r. 18:00 (Pt.) 4/6 3/6 0/6 Zobacz
20 1 10 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
2018/10/10 23:13 17 października 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/2 6/4 7/5 Zobacz
12 1 5 Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
2018/10/08 10:59 17 października 2018r. 19:30 (Śr.) 4/6 5/7 2/6 Zobacz
25 1 11 Stańczyk Sylwia
Miernicki Piotr
Borkowski Adrian
Szoka Damian
2018/10/14 20:14 16 października 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 2/6 3/6 5/7 Zobacz
22 1 8 Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
2018/10/12 12:19 15 października 2018r. 20:30 (Pon.) 4/6 3/6 Zobacz
21 1 4 Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
2018/10/12 08:50 15 października 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 2/6 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
9 1 6 Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
2018/10/07 17:45 15 października 2018r. 19:00 (Pon.) 1/6 6/7(4) 3/6 Zobacz
4 1 8 Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
2018/10/05 13:14 14 października 2018r. 16:30 (Niedz.) 2/6 3/6 Zobacz
24 1 9 Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
2018/10/13 18:56 13 października 2018r. 18:00 (Sob.) 6/2 4/6 6/7(3) 7/6(5) 10:7 Zobacz
19 1 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Kubicki Łukasz
Kubicki Piotr
2018/10/09 16:16 13 października 2018r. 17:00 (Sob.) 6/4 6/1 6/4 Zobacz
18 1 1 Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Buze Michał
Klukowski Grzegorz
2018/10/09 10:50 13 października 2018r. 11:00 (Sob.) 2/6 2/6 2/6 Zobacz
14 1 5 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
2018/10/08 13:00 12 października 2018r. 20:00 (Pt.) 4/6 4/6 6/2 6/4 3/6 Zobacz
10 1 5 Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
2018/10/07 20:29 9 października 2018r. 19:30 (Wt.) 7/6 7/6 7/6 Zobacz
2 1 10 Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
2018/10/05 10:27 10 października 2018r. 20:00 (Śr.) 6/1 7/6 Zobacz
13 1 9 Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
2018/10/08 11:59 9 października 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 6/0 6/0 Zobacz
6 1 5 Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Braś Maciej
Czerwonka Kamil
2018/10/06 08:45 9 października 2018r. 20:00 (Wt.) 6/1 6/4 7/6(4) Zobacz
16 1 3 Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Trzaskoma Adam
Kapuściński Mikołaj
2018/10/08 13:11 2018/10/09 15:48 anulowany Zobacz
8 1 6 Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/10/06 12:40 8 października 2018r. 21:00 (Pon.) 6/3 6/4 6/1 Zobacz
7 1 2 Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
2018/10/06 09:08 8 października 2018r. 20:30 (Pon.) 6/3 3/6 4/6 Zobacz
17 1 10 Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Mencwel Zofia
Mencwel Stanisław
2018/10/08 19:47 2018/10/08 19:53 anulowany Zobacz
3 1 7 Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Kozaczyński Borys
Dominguez Maise
2018/10/05 11:03 7 października 2018r. 16:30 (Niedz.) anulowany Zobacz
5 1 6 Wójcik Tomasz
Malendowicz Paweł
Witczak Mariusz
Felter Mateusz
2018/10/05 18:53 8 października 2018r. 20:00 (Pon.) anulowany Zobacz
# R Zdjęcie Nazwisko i imię Poziom Mecze Opłaty
1 rezyg.   Balwierczyk Aleksandra
Witczak Mariusz
Zobacz
2   Barcikowska Agnieszka
Siwczak Anna
Zobacz
3   Błaszczyk Hubert
Łuczak Maciej
Zobacz
4 rezyg.   Borowiecki Bartosz
Kochański Marek
Zobacz
5 rezyg.   Borowiecki Miłosz
Borowiecki Mikołaj
Zobacz
6   Brynczak Beata
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława
Zobacz
7   Bucki Łukasz
Sielanko Łukasz
Zobacz
8   Chacia Rafał
Kopeć Piotr
Zobacz
9   Chojecka Ewa
Dorosz Joanna
Zobacz
10   Chojnacki Mariusz
Bukowski Marcin
Zobacz
11   Choroś Adam
Rozmus Piotr
Zobacz
12   Cisneros Ignacio
Rodriguez Jaime
Zobacz
13   Cyrański Łukasz
Lipiński Mateusz
Zobacz
14   Czerwonka Kamil
Karolczak Kacper
Zobacz
15 rezyg.   Daví Parera Enric
Kapuściński Mikołaj
Zobacz
16   Dembiński Mikołaj
Oraczewski Jakub
Zobacz
17   Dobies Jan
Brosowski Piotr
Zobacz
18   Duchnowski Jan
Pniewski Marcin
Zobacz
19   Dziewulak Wiktoria
Bokar Maksym
Zobacz
20   Furjan Marek
Paliński Rafał
Zobacz
21 rezyg.   Golc Andrzej
Kozaczyński Radosław
Zobacz
22   Grzybowski Jan
Spychała Marcin
Zobacz
23   Ignacik Bartosz
Wójcik Tomasz
Zobacz
24   Jastrzębski Mateusz
Śnieżek Paweł
Zobacz
25   Jędrzejewski Tomasz
Piotrowski Aleksander
Zobacz
26   Jimenez Victor
Ugarte Carlos
Zobacz
27   Juszczyk Andrzej
Juszczyk Xavier
Zobacz
28 rezyg.   Kabulski Rafał
Kitliński Maciej
Zobacz
29 rezyg.   Kapuściński Mikołaj
Laskowski Piotr
Zobacz
30 rezyg.   Kaszubski Piotr
Muzyka Jakub
Zobacz
31   Kitliński Maciej
Słowiński Mateusz
Zobacz
32   Klukowski Bartosz
Sochoń Jan
Zobacz
33   Kłos Pascal
Okrutny Damian
Zobacz
34   Kochański Marek
Jabłoński Łukasz
Zobacz
35   Kołodziejski Paweł
Staśkowiak Filip
Zobacz
36   Korolkiewicz Michał
Wróbel Antoni
Zobacz
37   Kowalik Krystian
Barbarowicz Fabian
Zobacz
38 rezyg.   Kowalski Adam
Warmus Jan
Zobacz
39   Kozaczyński Borys
Łomacki Tomasz
Zobacz
40   Kozaczyński Radosław
Raczyński Konrad
Zobacz
41 rezyg.   Krajewski Wojciech
Racchi David
Zobacz
42   Krajowska Katarzyna
Krajowski Maciej
Zobacz
43 rezyg.   Kubicki Piotr
Niewiadomski Marek
Zobacz
44   Mannetta Marco
Pianca Miro
Zobacz
45   Marek Grzegorz
Marcinkowski Jacek
Zobacz
46 rezyg.   Maria Roger José
Rojas Carlos
Zobacz
47 rezyg.   Maszczyk Marcin
Rosłoński Bartosz
Zobacz
48 rezyg.   Mazur Marta
Monachowski Maciej
Zobacz
49   Mencwel Stanisław
Trela Antoni
Zobacz
50 rezyg.   Mercurio Jonathan
Laskowski Piotr
Zobacz
51   Miroński Mateusz
Salla Roger
Zobacz
52   Monachowski Maciej
Orczykowski Michał
Zobacz
53   Nowacki Paweł
Ziajkowski Tomasz
Zobacz
54   Olton Łukasz
Zwoliński Szymon
Zobacz
55   Piotrowski Jan
Brzegowa Marta
Zobacz
56 rezyg.   Piórkowska Zofia
Szurmiak Karol
Zobacz
57   Porczak Krzysztof
Tauzowski Tomasz
Zobacz
58   Racchi David
Serafin Marcin
Zobacz
59   Rosłoński Bartosz
Średniawa Władysław
Zobacz
60   Skowroński Marcin
Górka Mateusz
Zobacz
61   Słodyczka Stanisław
Krawczyk Dominik
Zobacz
62   Słowiński Jakub
Naduk Maciej
Zobacz
63 rezyg.   Słowiński Mateusz
Serafin Marcin
Zobacz
64   Sokołowski Tomasz
Kłos Tomasz
Zobacz
65 rezyg.   Stawiński Michał
Orczykowski Michał
Zobacz
66 rezyg.   Stevnert Filip
Tarasin Tadeusz
Zobacz
67 rezyg.   Średniawa Władysław
Górka Oskar
Zobacz
68   Świacki Nikodem
Boruc Łukasz
Zobacz
69   Świętochowski Mateusz
Miąskiewicz Michał
Zobacz
70   Truszkowski Tomasz
Orczykowski Robert
Zobacz
71   Trwa Ustalanie
Test Test
Zobacz
72   Trzaskoma Adam
Tomczak Michał
Zobacz
73   Wierzbicki Przemysław
Zdunek Marcin
Zobacz
74   Winiecka Martyna
Kacprzak Katarzyna
Zobacz
75   Wota Patrycja
Borowski Jonasz
Zobacz
76   Zdziech Dorota
Zdziech Mariusz
Zobacz
77   Zielińska Katarzyna
Buras Przemysław
Zobacz

REGULAMIN ZAWODÓW PROPADEL WARSAW LEAGUE NA KORTACH PROPADEL W SEZONIE ZIMOWYM 2018/19

 

POSTANOWIENIA OGÓLNE

  1. Organizatorem zawodów PROPADEL WARSAW LEAGUE jest Propadel Warsaw.
  2. Każdy(a) z uczestników(czek) zawodów zobowiązuje się do przestrzegania niniejszego regulaminu.
  3. Prawo do gry w zawodach mają wszystkie osoby bez względu na płeć i wiek, które zgłosiły swoje uczestnictwo oraz wniosły organizatorowi opłatę wpisową wysokości 70 PLN/os.
  4. Opłatę wpisową należy wpłacać na konto Padel Poland sp. z o.o., ul. Czapli 57, 02-781 Warszawa, nr 59 1140 2004 0000 3902 7667 1281 z dopiskiem "PWL 18/19", najpóźniej do dnia 15 października 2018 r.
  5. Wpisowe przeznaczone jest na nagrody w turnieju Masters.
  6. Dopuszczalne są zgłoszenia jedynie ze stałym, wcześniej zdefiniowanym partnerem(ką). Dozwolone jest rozegranie meczu z inną osobą, jednak będzie skutkowało mniejszą liczbą punktów do zdobycia.
  7. Pary dołączające do rozgrywek zostaną przydzielene do ligi wg poziomu gry poprzez komisję w składzie: Michał Buze, Maciej Naduk, Jakub Słowiński.
  8. Rozgrywki podzielone są na 4 tygodniowe rundy, w których pary poszczególnych lig będą rozgrywać mecze każda z każdą wg ustalonego terminarza.
  9. Sezon zimowy 2018/2019 zawodów podzielony jest na rundę wstępną oraz rundę zasadnicza.
  10. Runda wstępna potrwa do 2 grudnia. Przez 2 rundy gracze są podzieleni na 4 poziomy: A, B1, B2, C. W obrębie danego poziomu w pierwszej rundzie wstępnej gracze są przypisani do grup losowo. W drugiej rundzie wstępnej zmierzą się według schematu pokazanego na poziomie B1:
    Grupa 1 - 1 miejsca z grup: POZIOM B1 Grupa A, POZIOM B1 Grupa B, POZIOM B1 Grupa C, POZIOM B1 Grupa D
    Grupa 2 - 2 miejsca z grup: POZIOM B1 Grupa A, POZIOM B1 Grupa B, POZIOM B1 Grupa C, POZIOM B1 Grupa D
    Grupa 3 - 3 miejsca z grup: POZIOM B1 Grupa A, POZIOM B1 Grupa B, POZIOM B1 Grupa C, POZIOM B1 Grupa D
    Grupa 4 - 4 miejsca z grup: POZIOM B1 Grupa A, POZIOM B1 Grupa B, POZIOM B1 Grupa C, POZIOM B1 Grupa D
    W trakcie rundy wstępnej będzie przyznawana ta sama ilość punktów bez względu na poziom.
  11. W rundzie zasadniczej w zależności od ligi, w której występuje para oraz zdobytych setów, będzie przyznawana zróżnicowana liczba punktów. Po skończeniu każrundy para z najmniejszą liczbą punktów w lidze spadać będzie do niższej ligi, a para z największą liczbą punktów w lidze awansować będzie do wyższej ligi.
  12. Na podstawie zdobytych punktów w poszczególnych rundach stworzony zostanie ranking generalny (suma punktów z poszczególnych rund).
  13. Po zakończeniu rozgrywek dodatkowo zostanie rozegrany turniej MASTERS, do którego kwalifikować się będzie 8 najlepszych par rankingu generalnego.
  14. Aby zakwalifikować się do turnieju MASTERS, należy rozegrać przynajmniej 50% meczów ze stałym(ą) partnerem(ką).
  15. Organizator zastrzega sobie prawo do zmian w regulaminie w każdym momencie.

TERMINARZ ROZGRYWEK

  1. Mecze w poszczególnych ligach powinny być rozgrywane wg terminarza.
  2. Dopuszczalna jest możliwość rozgrywania meczów w terminach innych niż przewiduje to terminarz, pod warunkiem zgody wszystkich zainteresowanych osób.

ZASADY ROZGRYWEK

  1. Warunkiem rozegrania meczu jest umówienie się telefonicznie na wybrany mecz w ramach czasowych danej rundy.
  2. Mecze rozgrywane są na kortach klubu Propadel Warsaw w Warszawie.
  3. Standardowo mecz rozgrywany jest do dwóch wygranych setów. W przypadku uzgodnienia przez obie pary, mecz może być rozgrywany do trzech wygranych setów. W takim przypadku piąty set rozgrywany jest w formie super tie-break’a do 10 punktów.
  4. Na każdy mecz wymagana jest rezerwacja kortu na czas 2 godzin. Opłata za kort pobierana jest za 2 godziny, również w przypadku zakończenia meczu przed upływem tego czasu.
  5. Rezerwacji na mecz ligowy należy dokonywać przez dostępny system rezerwacji, oznaczając każdorazowo mecz jako mecz ligowy (ze wskazaniem przeciwnika).
  6. Zawodnicy dzielą się opłatą za wynajęcie kortu i zakup piłek po równo. Całkowity koszt wynajmu kortu na mecz ligowy wynosi 40 zł od osoby. Za zgodą zawodników istnieje możliwość rozegrania meczów używanymi piłkami.
  7. Wynik spotkania należy niezwłocznie wprowadzić do systemu zaraz po jego zakończeniu.
  8. Osoba zastępująca stałego partnera nie może należeć do rozgrywek w lidze o tym samym lub wyższym indeksie.
  9. W przypadku rozegrania meczu z osobą inną niż stały(a) partner(ka) należy bezpośrednio po meczu poinformować o tym organizatora turnieju.
  10. W przypadku zgłoszenia braku możliwości rozegrania meczu jest możliwe otrzymanie walkowera. Przy braku konktatu z organizatorem nie będzie walkowerów.
  11. Przy ustalaniu kolejności w tabeli decyduje kolejno:
    - liczba punktów
    - mecze bezpośrednie pomiędzy zainteresowanymi, tzw. mała tabela (w kolejności: suma punktów, stosunek setów, stosunek gemów).

 PUNKTACJA ROZGRYWEK

  1. Punktacja w rundach wstępnych:
    - 4 punkty - wygranie meczu
    - 3 punkty - przegranie meczu w decydującym secie
    - 2 punkty - rozegranie spotkania
  2. Punktacja w rundach zasadniczych:
    wkrótce
  3. Wygranie meczu z osobą inną niż stały(a) partner(ka) powoduje, że para zwycięzka zdobywa punkty tak jakby przegrała w decydującym secie (75% punktów)

NAGRODY

  1. Nagrody główne uzależnione są tylko i wyłącznie od wyników w turnieju Masters.
  2. Wpisowe zebrane podczas zapisów jest przeznaczone w 100% na nagrody do turnieju Masters.
  3. Po każdej rundzie dla zwycięzców kategorii C - lekcja z trenerem GoPadel (pod warunkiem rozegrania wszystkich meczów).
  4. Na zakończenie sezonu ligowego dla najbardziej aktywnych graczy - voucher na darmowe godziny gry w klubie Propadel Warsaw.

 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

TERMS AND CONDITIONS FOR THE PROSPADEL WARSAW LEAGUE AT THE PROPADEL COURTS IN THE WINTER SEASON 2018/19

 

GENERAL PROVISIONS

  1. The organizer of PROPADEL WARSAW LEAGUE is Propadel Warsaw.
  2. Each participant of the competition agrees to comply with these regulations.
  3. All persons, irrespective of sex and age, who have registered their participation and have paid the registration fee of PLN 70 / person to the organizer are entitled to participate in the competition.
  4. The entry fee should be paid to the account of Padel Poland sp. z o.o., ul. Czapli 57, 02-781 Warsaw, No. 59 1140 2004 0000 3902 7667 1281 with the note "PWL 18/19", no later than October 15, 2018.
  5. The entry fee goes for prizes in the Masters tournament.
  6. Only entries with a fixed, previously defined partner are allowed. It is allowed to play a match with another person, but it will result in fewer points in the rank.
  7. Couples joining the games will be assigned to proper league according to the level of their game by a committee composed of: Michał Buze, Maciej Naduk, and Jakub Słowiński.
  8. The games are divided into 4-week rounds, in which teams from specific leagues will play matches with a fixed schedule.
  9. The winter season of 2018/2019 is divided into the preliminary round and the main round.
  10. The preliminary round will last until December 2. During 2 rounds, players are divided into 4 levels: A, B1, B2, C. Within a given level in the first preliminary round, players are assigned to groups randomly. In the second preliminary round, they will compete according to the scheme shown for level B1:
    Group 1 – 1st places from the following groups: LEVEL B1 Group A, LEVEL B1 Group B, LEVEL B1 Group C, LEVEL B1 Group D
    Group 2 – 2nd places from groups: LEVEL B1 Group A, LEVEL B1 Group B, LEVEL B1 Group C, LEVEL B1 Group D
    Group 3 – 3rd places from the following groups: LEVEL B1 Group A, LEVEL B1 Group B, LEVEL B1 Group C, LEVEL B1 Group D
    Group 4 – 4th places from groups: LEVEL B1 Group A, LEVEL B1 Group B, LEVEL B1 Group C, LEVEL B1 Group D
    During the preliminary round, the same number of points will be awarded regardless of the level.
  11. In the main round, depending on the league in which the pair plays and the sets won, a different number of points will be awarded. After the finish, the pair with the smallest number of points in the league will fall to the lower league, and the pair with the most points in the league will advance to the higher league.
  12. On the basis of the points gained in individual rounds, a general ranking will be created (sum of points from individual rounds).
  13. After the games are over, the MASTERS tournament will be played, into which the 8 best pairs of the general ranking will qualify.
  14. To qualify for the MASTERS tournament, you must play at least 50% of matches with your regular partner.
  15. The organizer reserves the right to change the regulations at any time.

GAMES TIME SCHEDULE

  1. Matches in individual leagues should be played according to the schedule.
  2. It is allowed to play matches on dates other than provided for by the schedule, subject to the consent of all interested parties.

PRINCIPLES

  1. The condition for playing a match is to make an appointment by phone on a selected match within the time frame of a given round.
  2. The matches are played on the courts of the Propadel Warsaw club in Warsaw.
  3. Normally, the match is played for two sets won. If agreed by both couples, the match can be played up to three sets won. In this case, the fifth set is played in the form of a super tie-break to 10 points.
  4. A padel court is required for each match for 2 hours. The court fee is charged for 2 hours, also in the case of the end of the match before that time.
  5. Reservations for a league match should be made through the available booking system, marking each match as a league match (with an indication of the opponent).
  6. Players share the fee for renting the court and purchase balls equally. The total cost of renting a league for a league match is PLN 40 per person. With the consent of players there is the possibility of playing matches with used balls.
  7. The result of the meeting should be immediately entered into the system directly after its completion.
  8. A substitute for a permanent partner can not be taken from a league with the same or higher index.
  9. In the event of a match with a person other than a permanent partner, it is necessary to inform the organizer of the tournament immediately after the match.
  10. In case of not being able to play a match, it is possible to get a walkover. In case of not contacting the organizer there will not be a walkover.
  11. [NEW] When determining the order in the table, decides respectively:
    - number of points
    - direct matches between the interested parties, so-called small table (in the order: sum of points, set ratio, gem ratio).

 SCORING

  1.  Scoring in preliminary rounds:
    - 4 points - winning the match
    - 3 points - losing the match in the deciding set
    - 2 points - playing the meeting
  2. Scoring in the main rounds: soon
  3. Winning a match with a substitute other than a regular partner causes the pair that won points as if they lost in the decisive set (75% of points)

AWARDS

  1. The main prizes depend only on the results in the Masters tournament.
  2. The entry fee collected during the registration is 100% for awards to the Masters tournament.
  3. After each round for category C winners - a lesson with a GoPadel trainer.
  4. At the end of the league season, for the most active players - a voucher for free game hours at the Propadel Warsaw club.