Lista meczów

#611
2020/06/27 13:22
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#610
2020/06/23 10:05
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#609
2020/06/22 23:37
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#608
2020/06/22 17:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#607
2020/06/22 11:03
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#606
2020/06/21 21:16
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Bogucka Marta / Stevnert Filip - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/1 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#605
2020/06/21 21:15
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Bogucka Marta / Stevnert Filip - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#604
2020/06/21 15:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
7/5 2/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#603
2020/06/21 15:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
7/5 3/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#602
2020/06/21 15:11
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
6/2 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#601
2020/06/21 14:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
3/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#600
2020/06/22 23:15
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
3/6 4/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#599
2020/06/21 23:32
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
7/6(1) 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#598
2020/06/19 17:05
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#597
2020/06/21 14:18
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
0/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#596
2020/06/22 22:07
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
7/6(5) 6/4 5/4
Zobacz mecz
#595
2020/06/19 12:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
3/6 7/5 6/2 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#594
2020/06/21 12:08
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
5/7 2/6 6/4 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#593
2020/06/23 23:07
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
3/6 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#592
2020/06/21 13:27
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
3/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#591
Czwartek, 18 czerwca 2020r. 22:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos

Zobacz mecz
#590
2020/06/15 20:03
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#589
2020/06/15 20:02
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#588
2020/06/22 21:21
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#587
2020/06/19 12:47
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Bogucka Marta / Stevnert Filip
3/6 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#586
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 10
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik

Zobacz mecz
#585
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 10
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek

Zobacz mecz
#584
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 10
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra

Zobacz mecz
#583
2020/06/15 10:35
Runda: 5, Liga: 10
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#582
2020/06/17 01:19
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni
3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#581
2020/06/17 21:57
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#580
2020/06/14 16:21
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
6/0 6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#579
2020/06/14 09:50
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#578
2020/06/18 11:11
Runda: 5, Liga: 9
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
6/4 7/5 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#577
2020/06/11 14:54
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#576
2020/06/11 14:53
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#575
2020/06/17 19:09
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
4/6 6/4 1/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#574
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#573
2020/06/23 12:50
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Bogucka Marta / Stevnert Filip
0/6 0/6 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#572
2020/06/09 19:11
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Parfjanowicz Sebastian / Rams Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#571
2020/06/08 16:18
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 6/0 v/o
Zobacz mecz
#570
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto

Zobacz mecz
#569
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał

Zobacz mecz
#568
2020/06/09 23:01
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
6/2 5/7 7/5 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#567
2020/06/09 08:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł
6/4 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#566
2020/06/10 13:37
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
4/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#565
2020/06/18 17:47
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
7/6(5) 2/6 7/6(5) 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#564
2020/06/16 00:44
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
6/2 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#563
2020/06/08 01:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
6/7 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#562
2020/06/25 20:17
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
7/6 2/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#561
2020/06/09 23:32
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
4/6 4/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#560
2020/06/10 08:42
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
4/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#559
2020/06/04 12:28
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
4/6 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#558
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#557
Wtorek, 2 czerwca 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#556
2020/06/20 13:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
1/6 3/6 6/2 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#555
2020/06/02 22:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Bogucka Marta / Stevnert Filip
2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#554
Czwartek, 11 czerwca 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz

Zobacz mecz
#553
2020/06/09 20:44
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian
6/1 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#552
2020/06/02 07:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
3/6 6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#551
2020/06/04 20:48
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/0 3/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#550
2020/06/04 12:26
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
2/6 6/3 4/6 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#549
2020/05/31 11:33
Runda: 5, Liga: 10
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#548
2020/05/31 23:28
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
5/7 7/6 2/6 6/2 10:3
Zobacz mecz
#547
2020/06/04 08:50
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian
6/3 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#546
2020/06/17 00:30
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
2/6 7/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#545
2020/06/09 20:51
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
5/7 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#544
2020/06/04 11:19
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
5/7 6/7 6/4 6/3 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#543
2020/05/27 01:18
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni - Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej
2/6 6/4 6/3 3/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#542
Brak terminu
Runda: 5, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#541
2020/05/29 21:13
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
2/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#540
2020/05/29 07:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#539
2020/06/02 19:12
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub
5/7 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#538
2020/05/27 20:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
2/6 6/3 2/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#537
2020/06/20 01:37
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał
6/4 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#536
2020/06/21 21:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
6/1 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#535
2020/06/18 19:52
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
6/4 3/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#534
2020/06/04 08:09
Runda: 5, Liga: 2
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
7/5 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#533
2020/05/27 13:02
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
4/6 6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#532
2020/05/27 19:55
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/4 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#531
2020/05/24 14:50
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#530
2020/05/28 20:05
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
5/7 6/2 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#529
2020/05/27 10:16
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Kowalski Adam / Wróbel Antoni - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#528
2020/05/28 22:16
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
2/6 6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#527
2020/05/31 12:09
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
1/6 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#526
2020/05/27 23:10
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
6/3 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#525
2020/06/11 11:10
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#524
2020/05/26 22:19
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
6/2 7/6(2) 1/6 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#523
2020/05/25 07:21
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
6/7(4) 6/4 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#522
2020/05/19 23:34
Runda: 5, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
5/7 3/6 7/6(3) 7/6(3) 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#521
2020/05/24 10:28
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
6/4 7/5 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#520
2020/05/26 09:53
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
1/6 5/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#519
2020/05/22 07:52
Runda: 5, Liga: 8
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
4/6 6/4 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#517
2020/05/20 21:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
6/4 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#516
2020/05/17 07:24
Runda: 5, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#515
2020/06/18 23:31
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#514
2020/06/15 22:43
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
6/2 2/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#513
2020/05/28 12:54
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
6/7 6/4 7/5 6/7 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#512
2020/06/04 16:59
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
6/4 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#511
2020/05/22 07:23
Runda: 5, Liga: 3
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
6/4 6/4 3/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#510
2020/03/17 12:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#509
2020/03/17 12:40
Runda: 5, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#508
Poniedziałek, 16 marca 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 5, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna

Zobacz mecz
#507
2020/03/07 12:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#506
2020/03/08 01:15
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
7/6 6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#505
2020/03/08 13:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#504
2020/03/07 12:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#503
2020/03/08 23:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
6/4 1/6 6/4 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#502
2020/03/08 23:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
6/4 4/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#501
2020/03/08 22:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
6/3 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#500
2020/03/06 00:11
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
5/7 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#499
2020/03/09 00:50
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
6/3 3/6 1/6 6/1 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#498
2020/03/03 22:40
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#497
2020/03/06 11:12
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
7/6(4) 6/7(5) 7/6(7)
Zobacz mecz
#496
2020/03/10 12:15
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#495
2020/03/04 09:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#494
2020/03/02 21:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#493
2020/03/07 12:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
4/6 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#492
2020/03/06 21:11
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Szmalc Marek / Kilijańczyk Bartosz - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/0 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#491
2020/03/02 14:09
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#490
2020/03/03 22:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Bielawski Wiktor / Świacki Nikodem
7/5 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#489
2020/03/03 22:35
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
4/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#488
2020/03/02 14:10
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#487
2020/03/07 12:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#486
2020/03/01 21:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
6/4 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#485
2020/03/08 13:49
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#484
2020/03/05 19:13
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#483
2020/02/29 08:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Bielawski Wiktor / Świacki Nikodem
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#482
2020/03/07 21:17
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz
6/2 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#481
2020/03/04 22:48
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Szmalc Marek / Kilijańczyk Bartosz
6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#480
2020/03/04 20:20
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#479
2020/03/02 00:22
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
6/4 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#478
2020/03/03 00:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Szmalc Marek / Kilijańczyk Bartosz
4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#477
2020/03/02 23:26
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/3 6/7(4) 6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#476
2020/03/04 21:50
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
6/3 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#475
2020/03/01 16:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
6/3 1/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#474
Wtorek, 3 marca 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander

Zobacz mecz
#473
2020/02/27 18:50
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
1/6 6/3 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#472
2020/03/04 22:55
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#471
2020/03/01 09:53
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
7/6 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#470
2020/03/04 22:19
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
4/6 7/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#469
2020/03/03 10:02
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
1/6 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#468
2020/02/26 23:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
6/2 5/7 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#467
2020/03/03 18:55
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
5/7 7/5 6/3 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#466
2020/02/28 19:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#465
2020/02/28 18:42
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#464
2020/02/29 17:10
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
3/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#463
2020/02/26 14:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#462
2020/02/27 10:51
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
3/6 6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#461
2020/03/06 22:51
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
6/1 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#460
2020/03/06 23:03
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#459
2020/02/27 20:38
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#458
2020/03/01 22:40
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#457
2020/02/25 23:21
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#456
2020/02/25 23:25
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
5/7 7/6(5) 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#455
2020/02/26 23:16
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
7/5 7/6(7)
Zobacz mecz
#454
2020/03/02 20:20
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub
6/4 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#453
2020/03/08 12:38
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
6/4 6/3 2/6 5/7 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#452
2020/02/25 23:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
7/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#451
2020/03/03 23:53
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz
7/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#450
2020/03/03 22:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz - Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#449
2020/03/01 20:55
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz
6/1 6/4 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#448
2020/02/25 19:07
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
4/6 7/5 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#447
2020/03/05 11:40
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
7/6(3) 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#446
2020/03/05 11:43
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/1 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#445
2020/03/02 10:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Truszkowski Tomasz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
3/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#444
2020/02/26 23:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
5/7 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#443
2020/02/20 14:14
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz
3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#441
2020/02/20 19:38
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
4/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#440
2020/02/29 13:33
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
6/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#438
2020/03/08 12:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#437
2020/02/25 22:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/4 7/6(9)
Zobacz mecz
#436
2020/02/18 14:22
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
1/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#435
2020/02/25 16:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien
6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#434
2020/02/25 07:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
7/6(9) 6:0
Zobacz mecz
#433
2020/03/10 23:19
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
1/6 6/2 7/6(4) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#432
2020/02/23 14:15
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
7/5 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#430
2020/02/21 11:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
6/1 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#428
2020/02/19 00:18
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał
6/4 3/6 5/7 6/4 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#427
2020/02/26 22:46
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał
6/4 5/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#426
2020/02/22 08:37
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna - Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien
1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#425
2020/02/28 16:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
7/5 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#424
2020/03/01 14:34
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
3/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#423
2020/02/19 14:52
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
6/7 6/2 6/3 6/7 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#422
2020/02/18 10:31
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał
6/4 2/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#421
2020/02/25 08:46
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
6/4 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#420
2020/02/21 23:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#419
2020/02/20 09:44
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
7/6 1/6 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#418
2020/02/14 22:22
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
6/2 4/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#417
2020/02/18 00:03
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
4/6 5/7 6/1 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#416
2020/02/19 20:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz
5/7 6/4 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#415
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz - Bielawski Wiktor / Świacki Nikodem

Zobacz mecz
#414
2020/02/24 11:32
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz
6/4 5/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#413
2020/02/27 00:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#412
2020/02/21 01:51
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/4 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#411
2020/03/02 00:26
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
0/6 0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#410
2020/02/26 11:13
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#409
2020/02/27 10:53
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#408
2020/02/13 00:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
7/5 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#407
2020/02/12 00:50
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
6/4 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#406
2020/02/11 00:56
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
2/6 4/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#405
2020/02/11 14:08
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Gumiężna Karolina / Chu Tien - Szmalc Marek / Kilijańczyk Bartosz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#404
2020/02/12 08:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
6/7 6/1 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#403
2020/02/15 22:36
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#402
2020/02/12 22:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik - Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał
3/6 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#401
2020/02/09 22:41
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
3/6 6/3 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#400
2020/02/10 10:24
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
4/6 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#399
2020/02/18 13:06
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#398
2020/02/12 00:01
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
3/6 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#397
2020/03/03 21:26
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
7/5 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#396
2020/02/17 15:54
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
3/6 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#395
2020/02/18 21:59
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#394
2020/02/11 22:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
4/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#393
2020/02/16 23:39
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#392
2020/03/03 23:42
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#391
2020/02/06 20:57
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
6/7(2) 4/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz mecz
#390
2020/02/07 17:27
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
1/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#389
2020/02/10 20:04
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał
7/5 6/4 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#388
2020/02/03 20:17
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
6/4 6/3 5/7 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#387
2020/02/02 20:41
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
6/3 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#386
2020/02/02 00:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Juszczyk Andrzej / Juszczyk Xavier
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#385
2020/02/01 20:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna - Barcikowska Agnieszka / Siwczak Anna
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#384
2020/02/01 18:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna - Juszczyk Andrzej / Juszczyk Xavier
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#383
2020/02/01 18:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Juszczyk Andrzej / Juszczyk Xavier
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#382
2020/02/01 16:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Juszczyk Andrzej / Juszczyk Xavier
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#381
2020/02/01 16:36
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Barcikowska Agnieszka / Siwczak Anna
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#380
2020/02/05 15:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał
7/6 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#379
2020/01/31 23:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#378
2020/01/31 23:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#377
2020/02/03 23:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek
6/7 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#376
2020/01/29 22:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#375
2020/02/02 23:07
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#374
2020/01/30 20:57
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
6/3 3/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#373
2020/01/31 13:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
0/6 0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#372
2020/01/31 00:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
4/6 0/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#371
2020/01/31 18:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Rojas Carlos / Diaz Jorge - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#370
2020/01/30 23:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#369
2020/01/31 23:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
6/4 1/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#368
2020/02/03 18:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz - Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/1 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#367
2020/01/31 21:08
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Rojas Carlos / Diaz Jorge
6/2 2/6 6/3 6/7 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#366
2020/01/29 11:49
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
2/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#365
2020/01/29 02:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
6/4 7/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#364
2020/01/29 08:02
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
7/6(7) 2/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#363
2020/01/30 01:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
7/6 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#362
2020/01/28 00:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz
6/2 7/6(7) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#361
2020/02/01 11:55
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz
1/6 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#360
2020/01/27 23:51
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol
6/1 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#359
2020/01/25 14:43
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper
6/4 4/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#358
2020/02/02 22:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/3 2/6 7/6 6/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#357
2020/01/29 17:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#356
2020/01/25 14:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj
5/7 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#355
2020/01/25 13:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
6/3 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#354
2020/01/28 17:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
5/7 7/6(4) 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#353
2020/01/30 19:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
7/5 0/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#352
2020/01/30 15:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#351
2020/01/31 23:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
1/6 1/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#350
2020/01/27 23:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
7/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#349
2020/01/29 00:17
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Barcikowska Agnieszka / Siwczak Anna - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
3/6 7/6(5) 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#348
2020/01/29 23:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#347
2020/02/02 16:51
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
6/1 4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#346
2020/01/28 09:46
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/2 3/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#345
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol

Zobacz mecz
#344
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander

Zobacz mecz
#342
2020/01/25 23:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
5/7 3/6 6/4 6/2 7/10
Zobacz mecz
#341
2020/01/26 23:41
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#340
2020/01/28 20:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#339
2020/01/24 09:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
7/6(5) 6/7(2) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#338
2020/01/30 20:05
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
1/6 7/5 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#337
2020/01/30 15:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#336
2020/01/28 23:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
6/4 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#335
2020/01/26 13:28
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
0/6 6/3 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#334
2020/01/26 22:03
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra
6/3 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#333
2020/01/21 15:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Rolak Łukasz / Warzybok Piotr
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#332
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#331
2020/01/29 19:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian
6/0 6/0 w/o
Zobacz mecz
#330
2020/01/24 22:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
0/6 6/3 3/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#329
2020/01/24 20:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław
3/6 4/6 6/2 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#328
2020/01/22 23:10
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
6/3 6/2 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#327
2020/01/24 23:46
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
1/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#326
2020/01/22 23:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
3/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#325
2020/01/29 21:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#324
2020/01/22 08:10
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
3/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#323
2020/02/02 19:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz
4/6 7/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#322
2020/01/26 10:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
1/6 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#321
2020/01/29 23:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
6/3 6/1 7/6(3)
Zobacz mecz
#320
2020/01/28 00:08
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
2/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#319
2020/01/21 19:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#318
2020/01/17 18:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#317
2020/01/19 16:59
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
2/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#316
2020/01/22 22:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
4/6 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#315
2020/01/27 18:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#314
2020/01/22 00:10
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał
6/2 5/7 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#313
2020/01/20 20:15
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
2/6 6/4 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#312
2020/01/25 21:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Rojas Carlos / Diaz Jorge
6/3 6/7(1) 7/6(3) 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#311
2020/01/23 00:07
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
1/6 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#310
2020/01/20 20:16
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech
5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#309
2020/01/24 12:53
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#308
2020/01/20 05:35
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander
4/6 6/3 6/7(3) 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#307
2020/01/22 08:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#306
2020/01/30 01:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 4
Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz - Rojas Carlos / Diaz Jorge
4/6 2/6 6/3 6/2 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#305
2020/01/22 00:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
4/6 2/6 6/2 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#304
2020/01/25 19:05
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#303
2020/01/20 23:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł
6/7(5) 6/0 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#302
2020/01/22 20:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#301
2020/01/21 15:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/0 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#300
2020/01/23 00:06
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
3/6 7/6 6/2 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#299
2020/01/24 21:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz
6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#298
2020/01/27 19:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał
6/1 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#297
2020/01/19 22:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał
6/1 6/0 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#296
2020/01/16 19:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub
7/6(5) 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#295
2020/01/24 21:49
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz
3/6 4/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#294
2020/01/17 23:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
2/6 6/3 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#293
2020/01/23 09:31
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Cudny Sebastian / Paprocki Michał - Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał
6/4 6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#292
2020/02/01 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#291
2020/01/15 22:14
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz
5/7 7/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#290
2020/01/16 22:01
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Orczykowski Robert / Stawiński Michał - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek
6/4 6/3 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#289
2020/01/17 23:29
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
6/2 4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#288
2020/01/21 21:33
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#287
2020/02/01 12:18
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
7/5 6/7(4) 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#286
2020/02/02 18:28
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#285
2020/01/14 21:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/2 2/6 6/7(3)
Zobacz mecz
#284
2020/01/13 22:38
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#283
2020/01/16 22:32
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
7/6(7) 2/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#282
2020/01/10 20:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Suvilehto Joakim / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/2 7/6 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#281
2020/01/16 10:42
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra
6/3 5/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#280
2020/01/13 21:26
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
4/6 7/5 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#279
2020/01/12 20:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik - Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz
4/6 3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#278
2020/01/09 19:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#277
2020/01/08 21:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Suvilehto Joakim / Royson Johan
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#276
2020/01/10 20:24
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol
6/3 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#275
2020/01/10 21:40
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol
7/6 6/3 0/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#274
2020/01/08 21:04
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz
6/2 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#273
2020/01/10 00:23
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr
3/6 6/4 6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#272
2020/01/16 13:28
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
2/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#271
Środa, 29 lipca 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#270
2020/01/23 22:50
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#269
2020/01/16 08:56
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan
6/4 6/3 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#268
2020/01/08 19:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/3 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#267
2020/01/18 07:30
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
6/4 0/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#266
2020/01/05 19:20
Runda: 3, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
6/4 4/6 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#265
2020/01/07 23:37
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/0 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#264
2020/01/16 19:49
Runda: 3, Liga: 7
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz
6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#263
2020/01/06 13:12
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek
6/7(4) 6/4 6/7(7)
Zobacz mecz
#262
2020/01/05 09:24
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#261
2020/01/13 16:27
Runda: 3, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
3/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#260
2020/01/08 22:33
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
2/6 6/3 6/4 6/7(3) 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#259
2020/01/12 23:52
Runda: 3, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał
5/7 5/7 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#258
2020/01/04 15:47
Runda: 3, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Barcikowska Agnieszka / Siwczak Anna
6/1 4/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#257
2020/01/16 07:48
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał
6/4 6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#256
2020/01/07 10:39
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub
1/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#255
2020/01/05 13:05
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
7/6(4) 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#254
2020/01/09 11:58
Runda: 3, Liga: 9
Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik - Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał
6/1 6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#253
Wtorek, 31 grudnia 2019r. 16:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Rodriguez Alex

Zobacz mecz
#252
2019/12/30 18:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
6/0 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#251
Środa, 4 marca 2020r. 11:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub - Witczak Mariusz / Wysocki Filip

Zobacz mecz
#250
2019/12/30 22:52
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
2/6 7/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#249
2019/12/30 23:51
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr - Chojnacki Mariusz / Bukowski Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#248
2019/12/30 21:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
2/6 7/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#247
Niedziela, 31 maja 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Witczak Mariusz / Wysocki Filip

Zobacz mecz
#246
2019/12/29 00:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Racchi David / Sarnecki Tomasz - Gadomski Piotr / Oraczewski Jakub
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#245
2019/12/28 13:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#244
2019/12/27 19:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Rolak Łukasz / Warzybok Piotr
6/3 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#243
2019/12/30 00:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
6/3 7/6 1/6 3/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#242
2019/12/23 22:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub
6/3 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#241
2019/12/25 13:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Witczak Mariusz / Wysocki Filip
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#240
2019/12/27 16:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon
4/6 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#239
2019/12/23 17:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#238
2019/12/18 10:34
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#237
2019/12/22 22:58
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Dubek Mateusz / Doza Boris - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek
6/4 4/6 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#236
2019/12/20 18:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Rolak Łukasz / Warzybok Piotr - Dubek Mateusz / Doza Boris
3/6 6/7(4) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#235
2019/12/18 06:54
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#234
2019/12/19 22:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad
6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#233
2019/12/18 00:32
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#232
2019/12/18 00:18
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał
6/0 6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#231
2019/12/24 00:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
1/6 6/3 5/7 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#230
2019/12/21 18:20
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr
6/7 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#229
2019/12/17 12:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#228
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Truszkowski Tomasz / Stawiński Michał - Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz

Zobacz mecz
#227
2019/12/16 16:05
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Lipiński Mateusz - Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej
2/6 7/5 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#226
2019/12/16 23:42
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr
6/4 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#225
2019/12/19 23:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#224
2019/12/18 02:10
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał
7/5 7/6(4) 5/7 4/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#223
2019/12/18 20:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej
6/3 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#222
2019/12/19 00:31
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Racchi David / Sarnecki Tomasz - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
5/7 6/1 6/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#221
2019/12/20 18:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Dubek Mateusz / Doza Boris - Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz
0/6 6/4 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#220
2019/12/23 09:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 11
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Stolarczyk Iwona - Zielińska Katarzyna / Buras Przemysław
6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#219
2019/12/23 11:36
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia
6/4 6/7 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#218
2020/01/14 12:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 11
Pastor Michał / Piróg Mateusz - Zielińska Katarzyna / Buras Przemysław
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#217
2019/12/18 08:20
Runda: 2, Liga: 2