Lista meczów

#244
Czwartek, 3 grudnia 2020r. 22:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#243
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 22:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Dworzyński Wojciech / Jakóbik Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#242
2020/12/02 10:13
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Babiarz Piotr / Czerw Jakub - Zamojski Grzegorz / Paprocki Michał
6/1 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#241
2020/12/01 10:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#240
Czwartek, 10 grudnia 2020r. 22:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#239
Wtorek, 8 grudnia 2020r. 18:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique

Zobacz mecz
#238
2020/11/30 12:06
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel - Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#237
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Zamojski Grzegorz / Paprocki Michał

Zobacz mecz
#236
2020/11/30 09:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian
6/1 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#235
Wtorek, 8 grudnia 2020r. 18:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip

Zobacz mecz
#234
2020/12/01 00:43
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
1/6 6/1 6/3 3/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#233
2020/11/29 14:01
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
1/6 6/2 6/2 5/7 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#232
2020/11/29 11:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#231
Piątek, 11 grudnia 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip

Zobacz mecz
#230
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 11:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#229
2020/11/29 08:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#228
2020/12/01 11:05
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar - Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper
6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#227
2020/11/28 09:13
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar - Parchomiuk Hubert / Sarnecki Tomasz
6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#226
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 16:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Dembiński Mikołaj / Kaszubski Piotr - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#225
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Olton Łukasz / Rams Marcin - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique

Zobacz mecz
#224
Czwartek, 10 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Kęsik Łukasz / Waldek Mateusz - Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien

Zobacz mecz
#223
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto - Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien

Zobacz mecz
#222
Wtorek, 8 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#221
Wtorek, 1 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#220
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar

Zobacz mecz
#219
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#218
Środa, 9 grudnia 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Olton Łukasz / Rams Marcin

Zobacz mecz
#217
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#216
2020/12/01 20:31
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/1 3/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#215
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja

Zobacz mecz
#214
2020/12/02 00:28
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip - Rella Fabio / Czeremużyński Andrzej
6/2 7/6(6) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#213
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Rolak Łukasz / Tyski Jan

Zobacz mecz
#212
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien

Zobacz mecz
#211
Piątek, 4 grudnia 2020r. 17:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Kęsik Łukasz / Waldek Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#210
2020/11/24 08:15
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
6/7 7/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#209
Poniedziałek, 7 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł

Zobacz mecz
#208
Poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto

Zobacz mecz
#207
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz

Zobacz mecz
#206
Środa, 2 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech

Zobacz mecz
#205
Czwartek, 3 grudnia 2020r. 17:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł

Zobacz mecz
#204
2020/11/27 01:14
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek
7/6(5) 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#203
2020/11/25 18:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech - Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan
6/4 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#202
2020/11/30 21:57
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Rella Fabio / Czeremużyński Andrzej
6/0 6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#201
2020/11/24 23:47
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
7/6 6/7 6/4 5/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#200
Piątek, 4 grudnia 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#199
2020/11/28 15:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/2 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#198
2020/11/26 20:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz
4/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#197
2020/11/21 15:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
3/6 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#196
Poniedziałek, 30 listopada 2020r. 18:30
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique

Zobacz mecz
#195
2020/11/25 22:58
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Parchomiuk Hubert / Sarnecki Tomasz - Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper
4/6 6/2 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#194
2020/11/19 23:44
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
2/6 6/2 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#193
2020/11/22 20:47
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub
6/1 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#192
2020/11/20 01:57
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/4 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#191
2020/11/26 00:52
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Olton Łukasz / Rams Marcin
2/6 1/6 6/2 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#190
2020/11/21 20:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/4 6/3 3/6 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#189
2020/11/25 22:19
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/4 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#188
2020/11/23 20:18
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/1 6/2 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#187
2020/11/18 10:42
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Parchomiuk Hubert / Sarnecki Tomasz - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
6/4 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#186
2020/11/23 20:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Kęsik Łukasz / Waldek Mateusz - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł
3/6 3/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#185
2020/11/29 21:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz
6/3 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#184
2020/11/17 23:45
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Dembiński Mikołaj / Kaszubski Piotr - Olton Łukasz / Rams Marcin
6/4 6/3 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#183
Niedziela, 6 grudnia 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#182
2020/11/22 21:19
Runda: 2, Liga: 7
Barbarowicz Fabian / Stawiński Michał - Rella Fabio / Czeremużyński Andrzej
6/2 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#181
2020/11/20 23:10
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz
4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#180
2020/11/23 20:59
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz
6/3 6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#179
2020/11/16 22:33
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
7/5 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#178
2020/11/28 22:53
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
6/2 6/1 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#177
2020/11/24 00:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
5/7 7/5 0/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#176
2020/11/24 13:38
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
6/3 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#175
2020/12/01 23:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz
6/4 6/2 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#174
2020/11/20 22:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
4/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#173
2020/11/23 23:34
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol
6/7(5) 6/1 4/6 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#172
2020/11/17 20:27
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan - Babiarz Piotr / Czerw Jakub
1/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#171
2020/11/20 20:42
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#170
2020/11/18 12:46
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
2/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#169
2020/11/23 23:29
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
6/3 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#168
2020/11/17 22:41
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
3/6 6/1 6/3 3/6 7/1
Zobacz mecz
#167
2020/11/21 21:17
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr
6/1 6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#166
2020/11/20 00:08
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
4/6 7/5 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#165
2020/11/15 18:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Mercurio Jonathan / Rojas Carlos
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#164
2020/11/18 00:09
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Parchomiuk Hubert / Sarnecki Tomasz - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#163
2020/11/15 12:40
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub - Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub
1/6 2/6 6/4 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#162
2020/11/19 20:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Kęsik Łukasz / Waldek Mateusz - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto
1/6 7/6(5) 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#161
2020/11/15 10:18
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Kęsik Łukasz / Waldek Mateusz - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#160
2020/11/29 22:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław
1/6 0/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#159
2020/11/20 20:02
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Parchomiuk Hubert / Sarnecki Tomasz - Mercurio Jonathan / Rojas Carlos
6/4 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#158
2020/11/15 13:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#157
2020/11/15 13:32
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
7/6(1) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#156
2020/11/17 13:39
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
5/7 2/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#155
2020/11/24 21:49
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
0/6 1/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#154
2020/11/22 22:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam
6/3 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#153
2020/11/26 23:21
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Kłos Tomasz / Sokołowski Tomasz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#152
2020/11/24 22:36
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
6/4 2/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#151
2020/11/15 18:05
Runda: 2, Liga: 3
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni
1/6 0/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#150
2020/11/22 22:57
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Rojas Carlos - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#149
2020/11/14 12:35
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr - Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław
7/5 7/5 4/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#148
Sobota, 12 grudnia 2020r. 10:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#146
2020/11/24 22:34
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin
3/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#145
2020/11/13 20:37
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Dembiński Mikołaj / Kaszubski Piotr
2/6 0/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#144
2020/11/10 21:57
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Rojas Carlos - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
6/3 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#143
2020/11/11 12:55
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol
7/5 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#142
2020/11/12 20:16
Runda: 2, Liga: 5
Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/4 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#141
2020/11/16 20:07
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł
7/6(4) 6/3 7/6(5)
Zobacz mecz
#140
2020/11/11 18:04
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
6/1 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#139
2020/11/20 18:03
Runda: 2, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
4/6 6/4 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#138
2020/11/26 00:18
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Babiarz Piotr / Czerw Jakub
1/6 0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#137
2020/11/17 23:24
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol
6/3 3/6 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#136
2020/11/09 19:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Kałęcki Rafał / Truszkowski Tomasz - Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien
0/6 0/6 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#135
2020/11/19 21:19
Runda: 2, Liga: 4
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
4/6 3/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#134
2020/11/19 08:47
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan
6/7(2) 5/7 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#133
2020/11/10 10:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin
6/1 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#132
2020/11/07 14:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#131
2020/11/07 14:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz - Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol
7/6(5) 5/7 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#130
2020/11/07 14:29
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
3/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#129
2020/11/07 14:29
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#128
2020/11/07 14:28
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Bartosz / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/7(5) 7/6(5) 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#127
2020/11/07 14:20
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz - Dworzyński Wojciech / Jakóbik Piotr
3/6 6/3 6/3 3/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#126
2020/11/07 16:54
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej
6/7 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#125
2020/11/08 00:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
0/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#124
2020/11/07 19:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub
6/7(5) 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#123
2020/11/07 23:59
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar
7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#122
2020/11/06 19:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#121
2020/11/09 09:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
4/6 7/5 7/6(7)
Zobacz mecz
#120
2020/11/06 07:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar
7/5 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#119
2020/11/06 01:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Dworzyński Wojciech / Jakóbik Piotr - Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip
6/3 6/4 1/6 5/7 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#118
2020/11/06 00:56
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
4/6 6/4 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#117
2020/11/06 00:27
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław
7/6 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#116
2020/11/06 00:27
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub
6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#115
2020/11/05 18:34
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar
7/6(4) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#114
2020/11/07 18:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub
6/4 6/7 5/7 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#113
2020/11/05 09:56
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
6/1 6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#112
2020/11/04 22:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
6/0 6/0 walkower
Zobacz mecz
#111
2020/11/07 19:36
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Cyrański Łukasz / Słowiński Jakub
6/7(8) 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#110
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław

Zobacz mecz
#109
2020/11/08 23:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar
6/3 5/7 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#108
2020/11/06 19:23
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław
6/2 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#107
2020/11/03 11:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#106
2020/11/08 17:49
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz - Kałęcki Rafał / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/4 3/6 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#105
2020/11/03 09:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
6/2 6/7 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#103
2020/11/02 15:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub - Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin
6/1 7/6(4) 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#102
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Dworzyński Wojciech / Jakóbik Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#101
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip

Zobacz mecz
#100
2020/11/02 10:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr
6/7 6/4 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#99
2020/11/03 14:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#98
2020/11/05 00:58
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
4/6 6/7 6/2 7/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#97
2020/11/04 17:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
6/2 7/6(0)
Zobacz mecz
#95
2020/11/04 23:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław
1/6 6/7(4)
Zobacz mecz
#94
2020/11/08 22:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
7/6 7/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#93
2020/11/03 23:54
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kochański Marek / Piekarz Przemysław - Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz
4/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz mecz
#92
2020/10/31 15:28
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Lipiński Mateusz / Naduk Maciej - Chacia Rafał / Górka Oskar
6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#91
2020/11/02 12:55
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#90
2020/11/08 15:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
4/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#89
2020/11/08 15:32
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
5/7 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#88
2020/11/05 19:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Rolak Łukasz / Tyski Jan
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#87
2020/11/03 11:24
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Rolak Łukasz / Tyski Jan
6/4 6/0 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#86
2020/11/04 22:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
4/6 6/2 6/1 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#85
2020/10/29 01:20
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/7 7/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#84
2020/11/04 23:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan
5/7 7/6(8) 1/6 6/3 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#83
2020/10/27 00:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
7/6 6/3 7/6
Zobacz mecz
#82
2020/10/26 23:17
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr
0/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#81
2020/10/30 01:27
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
6/0 6/3 5/7 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#80
2020/10/29 22:58
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech - Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek
4/6 6/3 1/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#79
2020/10/30 08:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz - Pastor Michał / Stevnert Filip
6/2 2/6 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#78
2020/10/29 20:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz
6/4 1/6 5/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#77
2020/10/28 23:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub
3/6 6/2 4/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#76
2020/11/02 23:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
7/6 5/7 5:10
Zobacz mecz
#75
2020/10/23 22:32
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Kopeć Piotr
7/5 1/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#74
2020/11/07 14:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
6/3 6/0 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#73
2020/10/27 22:03
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/7 4/6 4/6
Zobacz mecz
#72
2020/10/30 00:13
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Buze Michał / Kłos Tomasz
6/0 6/2 7/6(4)
Zobacz mecz
#70
2020/11/06 19:13
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr
6/2 6/2 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#69
2020/11/03 00:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Chomentowski Jakub / Skowroński Wojciech - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
3/6 6/1 3/6 7/6(5) 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#68
2020/11/03 00:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#67
2020/10/28 00:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
5/7 7/6(6) 3/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#66
2020/11/02 22:35
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
3/6 0/6 6/7(1)
Zobacz mecz
#64
2020/10/26 22:34
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin
6/3 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#63
2020/10/22 00:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
6/2 7/6(2) 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#62
2020/10/24 09:33
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni - Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin
7/6(6) 4/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#60
2020/11/05 08:57
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#59
2020/10/28 23:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz
6/1 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#58
2020/10/29 18:59
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
6/0 6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#57
2020/10/23 23:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Kałęcki Rafał / Truszkowski Tomasz - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz
0/6 0/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#56
2020/10/26 21:57
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/4 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#55
2020/10/19 23:54
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
4/6 6/2 6/3 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#54
2020/10/18 22:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert - Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper
4/6 6/1 6/1 3/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#53
2020/10/22 20:34
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
6/4 3/6 5/7
Zobacz mecz
#52
2020/10/26 22:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#51
2020/10/26 22:08
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz
6/3 4/6 6/3 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#50
2020/10/29 01:19
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
3/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#49
2020/10/22 20:02
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł - Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek
5/7 6/4 1/6 6/4 6/7(5)
Zobacz mecz
#48
2020/10/19 20:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/0 6/1 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#47
2020/11/03 22:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto
6/2 6/2 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#46
2020/10/21 22:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam
4/6 0/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#45
2020/10/21 00:14
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil
5/7 2/6 6/7
Zobacz mecz
#44
2020/11/07 12:56
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
6/2 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#43
2020/11/08 21:58
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Piórkowska Zofia / Miękus Jakub
1/6 1/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#42
2020/10/17 13:53
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Korolkiewicz Michał / Wróbel Antoni
5/7 2/6 1/6
Zobacz mecz
#41
Wtorek, 20 października 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad

Zobacz mecz
#40
2020/10/15 12:09
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#39
2020/10/19 23:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Łowigus Michał / Rudziński Franciszek - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
2/6 6/1 6/1 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#38
2020/11/06 23:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Rolak Łukasz / Tyski Jan
6/0 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#37
2020/10/19 22:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba
6/1 5/7 6/4 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#36
2020/10/22 20:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Cobas Mario / Fernandez Carlos Diaz
0/6 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#35
2020/10/14 23:40
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Kubicki Łukasz / Kubicki Piotr
2/6 7/5 7/5 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#34
2020/10/12 23:42
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Dobies Jan / Szurmiak Karol - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
6/3 2/6 6/7(6)
Zobacz mecz
#33
2020/10/11 13:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Kapuściński Mikołaj / Oraczewski Jakub - Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert
6/3 6/3 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#32
2020/10/14 21:31
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Ramos Ivan / Sanz Enrique
6/1 6/2 6/4
Zobacz mecz
#31
2020/10/14 18:52
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Klimiuk Daniel / Mazurkiewicz Kasjan - Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr
6/4 2/6 0/6
Zobacz mecz
#30
2020/10/19 22:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł
1/6 6/7(5) 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#29
2020/10/13 21:39
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
3/6 6/7 6/4 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#28
2020/10/14 22:41
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Kałęcki Rafał / Truszkowski Tomasz
6/0 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#27
2020/10/15 20:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Baran Radosław / Sztern Arkadiusz - Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien
6/1 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#25
2020/10/13 23:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
1/6 6/4 1/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#24
2020/10/12 23:34
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
6/4 3/6 6/4 2/6 3/6
Zobacz mecz
#23
2020/10/12 20:46
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto
6/2 6/3 6/0
Zobacz mecz
#22
2020/10/08 08:50
Runda: 1, Liga: 1
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger
7/5 7/6(11) 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#20
2020/11/06 22:21
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold
6/4 6/2 4/6 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#19
2020/10/13 01:06
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/1 7/6(3) 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#18
2020/10/26 23:36
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł - Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin
6/2 6/1 7/5
Zobacz mecz
#17
2020/11/05 19:56
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin - Chojnacki Mariusz / Kowalski Adam
2/6 6/2 3/6 6/3 4/10
Zobacz mecz
#16
2020/10/23 18:58
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
6/2 5/7 10:3
Zobacz mecz
#15
2020/10/14 07:16
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Baranowska Justyna / Kondej Alicja
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#14
2020/10/05 09:43
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Skulimowska Julia / Dobrowolski Piotr - Matczak Dominika / Czeremużyński Jacek
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#13
2020/10/29 13:38
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witold - Millan Estibaliz / Gil Alberto
6/1 7/5 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#12
2020/10/04 23:12
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Rozmus Piotr / Serafin Marcin - Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam
6/3 6/4 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#11
2020/11/04 00:09
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Dębski Artur / Szewczyk Wojciech - Niebudek Grzegorz / Zarzycki Marcin
4/6 6/3 7/5 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#9
2020/10/06 23:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz
6/0 6/3 4/6 4/6 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#8
2020/10/08 01:37
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil
6/3 6/4 6/2
Zobacz mecz
#7
2020/10/08 21:44
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Wąs Paweł - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna
6/1 6/1 6/1
Zobacz mecz
#6
2020/10/04 23:11
Runda: 1, Liga: 3
Marek Grzegorz / Trzaskoma Adam - Mercurio Jonathan / Parchomiuk Hubert
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#5
2020/10/06 22:01
Runda: 1, Liga: 7
Senderski Karol / Smakosz Kuba - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub
anulowany
Zobacz mecz
#4
2020/10/02 01:30
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Kilijańczyk Bartosz / Chu Tien - Drożdżał Jakub / Sioch Mateusz
3/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#3
2020/11/04 22:48
Runda: 1, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Niedbała Marcin / Półkoszek Daniel
3/6 6/3 3/6 6/4 6/3
Zobacz mecz
#2
2020/10/07 22:18
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Kołodziejski Jan / Marciński Łukasz - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz
2/6 4/6 2/6
Zobacz mecz
#1
2020/10/18 22:25
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro
6/3 6/7(5) 6/3
Zobacz mecz