Nadchodzące

#5
Niedziela, 24 listopada 2019r. 10:00
Runda: 1, Liga: 9
Urbański Kamil / Groszek Bolesław - Truszkowski Tomasz / Orczykowski Robert

Zobacz mecz
#253
Wtorek, 31 grudnia 2019r. 16:00
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Rodriguez Alex

Zobacz mecz
#344
Sobota, 25 stycznia 2020r. 13:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz - Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander

Zobacz mecz
#345
Poniedziałek, 27 stycznia 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz - Serafin Marcin / Szurmiak Karol

Zobacz mecz
#392
Poniedziałek, 10 lutego 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon

Zobacz mecz
#425
Sobota, 15 lutego 2020r. 13:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Słowiński Jakub / Naduk Maciej - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław

Zobacz mecz
#410
Niedziela, 16 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#411
Środa, 19 lutego 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Oraczewski Jakub / Sarnecki Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#446
Piątek, 21 lutego 2020r. 18:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Truszkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#433
Poniedziałek, 24 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Monachowski Maciej / Wyrębek Rafał

Zobacz mecz
#452
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mencwel Stanisław / Potrzebowski Marcin

Zobacz mecz
#445
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Brzdąkiewicz Bogusława / Truszkowski Tomasz - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witek

Zobacz mecz
#437
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek

Zobacz mecz
#456
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 21:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Jędrzejewski Tomasz / Piotrowski Aleksander - Skowroński Marcin / Kapuściński Mikołaj

Zobacz mecz
#457
Wtorek, 25 lutego 2020r. 21:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Laskowski Piotr / Mercurio Jonathan - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#413
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam - Kowalski Adam / Kowalski Bartłomiej

Zobacz mecz
#427
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Balwierczyk Aleksandra / Piórkowska Zofia - Trzaskoma Adam / Tomczak Michał

Zobacz mecz
#444
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 20:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos

Zobacz mecz
#438
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 21:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Parchomiuk Hubert / Jasieński Maciej - Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz

Zobacz mecz
#455
Środa, 26 lutego 2020r. 21:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Szkiełkowski Maciej / Urbański Kamil

Zobacz mecz
#458
Piątek, 28 lutego 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 11
Szmyt Jarosław / Migdał Aleksandra - Fabjaniak Katarzyna / Zielińska Katarzyna

Zobacz mecz
#440
Sobota, 29 lutego 2020r. 11:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 6
Dobies Jan / Śnieżek Paweł - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad

Zobacz mecz
#424
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 12:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro - Cobas Mario / Dworzyński Wojciech

Zobacz mecz
#449
Niedziela, 1 marca 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub - Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#453
Poniedziałek, 2 marca 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kowalski Błażej / Wardzyński Kamil - Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#454
Poniedziałek, 2 marca 2020r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Ancypa Kamil / Piekarz Przemysław - Fronczak Jacek / Kęsik Jakub

Zobacz mecz
#397
Wtorek, 3 marca 2020r. 19:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro

Zobacz mecz
#447
Środa, 4 marca 2020r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Warzybok Piotr / Baranowski Witek

Zobacz mecz
#460
Piątek, 6 marca 2020r. 19:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Racchi David / Rojas Carlos

Zobacz mecz
#203
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz

Zobacz mecz
#332
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kowalik Krystian / Barbarowicz Fabian - Gumiężny Grzegorz / Paprocki Darek

Zobacz mecz
#459
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Senderski Karol / Bieńkowski Michał - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek

Zobacz mecz
#189
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Rodriguez Alex

Zobacz mecz
#409
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#110
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek

Zobacz mecz
#228
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 8
Truszkowski Tomasz / Stawiński Michał - Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz

Zobacz mecz
#271
Brak terminu
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#415
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 9
Cholewa Łukasz / Zamojski Grzegorz - Bielawski Wiktor / Świacki Nikodem

Zobacz mecz
#92
Brak terminu
Runda: 1, Liga: 8
Kozaczyński Borys / Łomacki Tomasz - Czerwiec Ewelina / Niewiadomski Marek

Zobacz mecz
#450
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz - Wota Patrycja / Borowski Jonasz

Zobacz mecz
#247
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek - Witczak Mariusz / Wysocki Filip

Zobacz mecz
#251
Brak terminu
Runda: 2, Liga: 6
Wojtkowski Tomasz / Rużyłło Jakub - Witczak Mariusz / Wysocki Filip

Zobacz mecz
#451
Brak terminu
Runda: 4, Liga: 10
Dubek Mateusz / Kałęcki Rafał - Michalak Damian / Kaczkowski Mateusz

Zobacz mecz