Nadchodzące

#256
Piątek, 20 września 2019r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 1
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Rosłoński Bartosz / Średniawa Władysław

Zobacz mecz
#260
Piątek, 20 września 2019r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Słodyczka Stanisław / Krawczyk Dominik

Zobacz mecz
#266
Piątek, 20 września 2019r. 20:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Maria Roger José / Mercurio Jonathan - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał

Zobacz mecz
#261
Sobota, 21 września 2019r. 18:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam

Zobacz mecz
#262
Wtorek, 24 września 2019r. 19:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Kochański Marek / Jabłoński Łukasz - Bucki Łukasz / Sielanko Łukasz

Zobacz mecz
#265
Wtorek, 24 września 2019r. 19:30
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Grzybowski Jan / Spychała Marcin - Mannetta Marco / Pianca Miro

Zobacz mecz
#258
Środa, 25 września 2019r. 20:00
Runda: 4, Liga: 7
Dobies Jan / Brosowski Piotr - Mencwel Stanisław / Trela Antoni

Zobacz mecz
#111
Brak terminu.
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Truszkowski Tomasz / Orczykowski Robert - Wierzbicki Przemysław / Zdunek Marcin

Zobacz mecz
#112
Brak terminu.
Runda: 2, Liga: 9
Truszkowski Tomasz / Orczykowski Robert - Monachowski Maciej / Orczykowski Michał

Zobacz mecz
#58
Brak terminu.
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kitliński Maciej / Słowiński Mateusz

Zobacz mecz
#269
Brak terminu.
Runda: 4, Liga: 5
Kaszubski Piotr / Kubicki Piotr - Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad

Zobacz mecz
#171
Brak terminu.
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Sokołowski Tomasz / Kłos Tomasz - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Laskowski Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#121
Brak terminu.
Runda: 2, Liga: 2
Kłos Pascal / Okrutny Damian - Furjan Marek / Paliński Rafał

Zobacz mecz
#3
Brak terminu.
Runda: 1, Liga: 4
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Ignacik Bartosz / Wójcik Tomasz

Zobacz mecz
#173
Brak terminu.
Runda: 3, Liga: 5
Kozaczyński Radosław / Raczyński Konrad - Marek Grzegorz / Marcinkowski Jacek

Zobacz mecz
#73
Brak terminu.
Runda: 1, Liga: 5
Chacia Rafał / Kopeć Piotr - Choroś Adam / Rozmus Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#123
Brak terminu.
Runda: 2, Liga: 1
Sokołowski Tomasz / Kłos Tomasz - Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger

Zobacz mecz
#270
Brak terminu.
Runda: 4, Liga: 3
Skowroński Marcin / Górka Mateusz - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Rodriguez Alex

Zobacz mecz
#208
Brak terminu.
Runda: 3, Liga: 6
Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz - Olton Łukasz / Zwoliński Szymon

Zobacz mecz
#150
Brak terminu.
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Czerwonka Kamil / Karolczak Kacper - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Laskowski Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#226
Brak terminu.
Runda: 4, Liga: 4
Porczak Krzysztof / Tauzowski Tomasz - Błaszczyk Hubert / Łuczak Maciej

Zobacz mecz
#70
Brak terminu.
Runda: 1, Liga: 10
Truszkowski Tomasz / Orczykowski Robert - Dziewulak Wiktoria / Bokar Maksym

Zobacz mecz
#201
Brak terminu.
Runda: 3, Liga: 2
Miroński Mateusz / Salla Roger - Kapuściński Mikołaj / Laskowski Piotr

Zobacz mecz
#264
Brak terminu.
Runda: 4, Liga: 8
Nowacki Paweł / Ziajkowski Tomasz - Borowiecki Miłosz / Grabiński Adam

Zobacz mecz
#30
Brak terminu.
Runda: 1, Liga: 6
Stevnert Filip / Tarasin Tadeusz - Jastrzębski Mateusz / Śnieżek Paweł

Zobacz mecz