Archiwum

I Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lipiński Marek 7 7 14:1 90:33 43.75
2 Dmoch Andrzej 7 6 12:2 80:32 40.75
3 Rozłucki Grzegorz 7 5 10:5 79:55 37.75
4 Witczak Mariusz 7 4 9:7 73:59 35.75
5 Trawczyński Dominik 7 2 6:11 69:79 30.75
6 Dzwonkowski Paweł 7 2 6:10 51:64 27.50
7 Tobolski Maciej 7 2 4:11 41:77 19.00
8 Hys Bartek 7 0 0:14 0:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sylwestrzak Adam 7 7 14:3 97:64 40.25
2 Skwieciński Grzegorz 7 5 12:4 87:38 36.25
3 Felter Mateusz 7 5 10:7 82:66 34.25
4 Gawędzki Radosław 7 4 10:7 75:68 33.25
5 Praszałek Jacek 7 4 8:8 69:66 31.25
6 Więckiewicz Robert 5 0 2:10 32:68 15.75
7 Nguyen Antoniusz 5 0 1:10 29:66 14.75
8 Waraksa Piotr 5 0 2:10 34:69 13.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Niedziela Artur 7 7 14:0 84:16 38.50
2 Płaskowicki Piotr 7 6 12:3 80:36 35.50
3 Marciniak Jacek 7 4 8:6 58:55 29.50
4 Pieniążek Marcin 6 4 8:4 55:41 27.00
5 Stajniak Adam 7 2 5:11 52:80 24.50
6 Małczyński Michał 7 2 5:11 59:89 24.50
7 Barczak Jacek 6 2 5:9 53:72 22.00
8 Matuszak Tomasz 7 0 1:14 35:87 18.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Zdeb Adam 7 7 14:0 84:8 36.75
2 Kubieniec Witold 7 5 10:5 68:49 30.75
3 Jesionek Jarosław 6 5 10:2 61:24 28.50
4 Kabat Jacek 7 3 7:9 65:84 25.75
5 Wójcik Anna 7 2 4:10 45:72 21.75
6 Piekut Paweł 7 2 4:10 37:73 21.75
7 Broniec Krzysztof 6 2 5:8 49:67 20.50
8 Kłopocki Jakub 7 1 3:13 56:88 19.75
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Paluchowski Maciej 7 7 14:2 91:37 35.00
2 Sopel Tomasz 7 6 12:2 81:29 32.00
3 Wrobel Filip 7 5 11:6 86:63 30.00
4 Buna Michał 7 4 10:6 82:55 28.00
5 Herman Marcin 7 2 4:11 46:74 20.00
6 Wójcik Arkadiusz 6 1 3:10 35:64 16.00
7 Święch Michał 5 1 3:8 30:57 10.00
8 Narożny Robert 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wilk Mateusz 7 7 14:0 86:16 33.25
2 Ogorzałek Tomasz 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.75
3 Kamiński Tomasz 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.75
4 Ostrowski Piotr 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
5 Pomorski Jacek 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
6 Skorupski Andrzej 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
7 Butkiewicz Jan 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
8 Rot Tomasz 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lipińska Katarzyna 7 7 14:0 84:18 31.50
2 Pluciński Bartosz 7 4 8:7 71:53 22.50
3 Żuliński Artur 4 1 4:6 40:55 11.00
4 Tuzik Arletta 3 1 2:4 28:30 7.50
5 Lis Hubert 3 1 2:5 22:37 7.50
6 Sosnowski Paweł 2 1 2:2 13:18 4.50
7 Kłos Kamil 2 0 0:4 1:24 1.50
8 Wysocki Filip 2 0 0:4 0:24 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VIII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Hiller Paweł 2 1 2:2 14:13 5.50
2 Tomaszunas Jakub 1 1 2:0 12:2 4.25
3 Mycroft Edward 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.25
4 Markut Radomir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Chaabaoui Mounir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Tauzowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Kowalewski Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Lubaczewski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.