Archiwum

I liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Zdeb Adam 7 7 14:3 87:44 43.75
2 Lipiński Marek 7 6 13:4 88:39 41.75
3 Kałużny Adam 7 4 11:6 88:56 37.75
4 Terreno Simone 7 4 9:6 72:49 35.75
5 Sylwestrzak Adam 7 4 9:7 72:59 35.75
6 Wrobel Filip 7 2 4:10 45:61 28.75
7 Rozłucki Grzegorz 6 0 0:12 0:72 3.25
8 Dmoch Andrzej 6 0 0:12 0:72 3.25
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Gawędzki Radosław 7 6 13:3 91:52 38.25
2 Trawczyński Dominik 7 5 12:5 84:69 36.25
3 Pieniążek Marcin 7 5 10:6 81:48 34.25
4 Witczak Mariusz 6 4 9:7 78:70 29.50
5 Cyronek Jan 6 3 9:8 78:79 28.50
6 Praszałek Jacek 7 2 5:10 64:82 26.25
7 Pakosz Janusz 5 0 0:10 22:60 13.75
8 Nguyen Antoniusz 5 0 1:10 27:65 12.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wójcik Tomasz 7 7 14:1 89:19 38.50
2 Dzwonkowski Paweł 7 6 13:4 93:49 36.50
3 Ulanowski Hubert 7 5 11:4 75:38 33.50
4 Paleczny Tymoteusz 7 3 6:8 53:51 26.50
5 Buna Michał 7 2 4:10 40:60 23.50
6 Wilk Mateusz 5 2 5:6 38:51 14.50
7 Kubieniec Witold 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
8 Kłopocki Jakub 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Płaskowicki Piotr 7 7 14:1 88:38 36.75
2 Latos Dominik 7 6 13:2 88:40 34.75
3 Marciniak Jacek 7 4 9:6 73:51 28.75
4 Ciok Marcin 7 4 8:7 57:53 25.50
5 Matuszak Tomasz 7 3 6:9 61:60 24.75
6 Piekut Paweł 7 3 6:9 59:67 24.75
7 Stajniak Adam 7 0 1:14 28:88 14.50
8 Barczak Jacek 7 1 3:12 22:79 10.75
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sopel Tomasz 7 7 14:0 84:10 35.00
2 Ostrowski Piotr 7 6 12:3 83:40 32.00
3 Małczyński Michał 7 5 11:4 77:45 30.00
4 Wójcik Arkadiusz 7 4 8:7 69:50 26.00
5 Wójcik Anna 7 3 7:8 63:51 24.00
6 Markut Radomir 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
7 Filipiuk Artur 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
8 Majczyna Barbara 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Niedziela Artur 7 7 14:0 84:12 33.25
2 Pluciński Bartosz 6 5 10:3 69:27 25.50
3 Figurski Grzegorz 7 3 9:8 73:68 24.25
4 Broniec Krzysztof 7 3 6:9 46:61 19.50
5 Woźniak Tomasz 7 2 4:10 47:61 18.25
6 Żórawiński Tomasz 4 3 6:3 43:34 16.00
7 Bobruk Emil 5 1 2:8 19:58 8.25
8 Butkiewicz Jan 5 0 0:10 0:60 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Tomczyk Maciej 2 2 4:1 26:15 9.00
2 Chabros Lena 3 0 2:6 23:41 6.50
3 Podgórska Magdalena 2 1 2:3 21:22 6.00
4 Herman Marcin 1 1 2:0 12:4 4.50
5 Lis Hubert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Jakubowicz Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Grabski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Wachol Emil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VIII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kłos Kamil 7 7 14:0 85:14 29.75
2 Paluchowski Maciej 7 6 12:3 76:33 26.75
3 Petrusiewicz Artur 7 5 10:4 67:35 23.75
4 Kruszek Małgorzata 7 2 4:10 49:66 14.75
5 Niedziela Kacper 7 2 4:10 35:61 14.75
6 Narożny Robert 5 2 5:6 42:45 13.25
7 Pospieszyński Jarek 5 1 2:8 14:54 5.50
8 Głuszczak Szczepan 5 0 0:10 0:60 2.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IX Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kłos Kacper 3 3 6:1 34:13 12.00
2 Borkowski Marcin 2 2 4:0 24:12 8.00
3 Koper Szymon 1 1 2:0 12:2 4.00
4 Stepaniuk Karolina 2 0 1:4 19:22 3.00
5 Dragan Dawid 3 0 0:6 6:36 3.00
6 Chukhray Serhiy 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
7 Kosmider Rafal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Dawidczyk Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
9 Staroń Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
10 Kołkowski Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.