Archiwum

I Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lipiński Marek 7 7 14:3 95:56 43.75
2 Zdeb Adam 7 6 12:3 83:42 40.75
3 Kałużny Adam 7 4 11:7 90:72 37.75
4 Gawędzki Radosław 7 3 7:10 73:84 32.75
5 Dmoch Andrzej 7 4 9:7 68:63 32.50
6 Trawczyński Dominik 7 3 6:9 55:72 31.75
7 Dzwonkowski Paweł 7 0 3:14 61:94 25.75
8 Witczak Mariusz 7 1 3:12 42:84 23.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Rozłucki Grzegorz 7 7 14:2 93:34 40.25
2 Buna Michał 7 5 11:5 78:49 35.25
3 Nguyen Antoniusz 7 5 11:5 72:55 32.50
4 Praszałek Jacek 7 4 9:7 72:64 32.25
5 Marciniak Jacek 7 2 5:10 48:73 26.25
6 Wilk Mateusz 7 3 6:8 54:65 25.50
7 Paleczny Tymoteusz 7 1 3:12 40:81 23.25
8 Więckiewicz Robert 7 1 2:12 45:81 22.25
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sylwestrzak Adam 7 7 14:0 85:21 38.50
2 Barczak Jacek 7 6 12:2 80:35 35.50
3 Kubieniec Witold 7 4 8:6 66:47 29.50
4 Małczyński Michał 7 3 7:9 63:65 27.50
5 Stajniak Adam 7 3 6:10 58:73 26.50
6 Matuszak Tomasz 7 2 6:10 57:68 25.50
7 Płaskowicki Piotr 6 2 4:8 24:52 11.00
8 Majewska Anna 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Pieniążek Marcin 7 7 14:0 84:9 36.75
2 Piekut Paweł 7 4 8:7 69:53 27.75
3 Pakosz Janusz 7 5 10:4 61:38 26.25
4 Wójcik Arkadiusz 7 2 6:10 69:70 21.50
5 Ostrowski Piotr 4 3 6:2 43:28 18.00
6 Broniec Krzysztof 4 1 2:7 13:48 5.25
7 Herman Marcin 4 0 0:8 3:48 2.25
8 Skorupski Andrzej 4 0 0:8 0:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sopel Tomasz 7 6 12:2 81:34 32.00
2 Wrobel Filip 7 5 10:5 81:49 29.00
3 Ulanowski Hubert 6 3 7:7 64:58 22.00
4 Woźniak Tomasz 7 1 3:12 38:76 18.00
5 Kłopocki Jakub 5 2 5:7 55:50 17.00
6 Uryga Jacek 5 3 6:4 43:42 17.00
7 Fąfara Rafał 3 2 4:2 26:31 10.00
8 Butkiewicz Jan 6 1 2:10 20:68 9.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Markut Radomir 7 7 14:1 88:17 33.25
2 Wójcik Anna 6 4 10:5 70:46 24.50
3 Hiller Paweł 5 2 4:7 38:53 14.75
4 Kamiński Tomasz 3 2 4:2 28:14 11.25
5 Skorupka Leszek 3 1 3:4 22:32 9.25
6 Gut Grzegorz 3 0 0:6 13:37 3.50
7 Tomaszunas Jakub 2 0 0:4 0:24 0.00
8 Lipińska Katarzyna 3 0 0:6 0:36 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Filipiuk Artur 3 3 6:0 37:15 13.50
2 Bobruk Emil 2 1 3:2 24:25 1.50
3 Lis Hubert 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.50
4 Pluciński Bartosz 2 0 0:5 20:32 1.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.