Archiwum

I Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lipiński Marek 7 7 14:1 84:44 43.75
2 Sylwestrzak Adam 7 4 9:8 81:68 35.75
3 Wesoly Wojtek 7 5 10:5 72:58 32.50
4 Czyż Tomasz 7 3 8:8 67:61 30.50
5 Gawędzki Radosław 7 2 5:10 64:74 29.75
6 Hys Bartek 7 5 9:5 64:49 28.25
7 Dzwonkowski Paweł 7 2 4:11 45:77 23.50
8 Paleczny Tymoteusz 7 0 2:13 35:81 21.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Rozłucki Grzegorz 7 7 14:1 87:32 40.25
2 Praszałek Jacek 7 6 13:2 85:41 38.25
3 Marciniak Jacek 7 4 8:7 74:60 31.25
4 Zając Norbert 7 3 8:8 77:63 30.25
5 Pomorski Jacek 7 3 6:8 53:67 25.50
6 Pakosz Janusz 7 3 6:10 52:72 22.75
7 Barczak Jacek 7 1 3:12 50:77 20.50
8 Nguyen Antoniusz 7 1 2:12 12:78 5.75
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Pieniążek Marcin 7 7 14:0 85:22 38.50
2 Małczyński Michał 7 3 7:8 57:48 27.50
3 Piekut Paweł 7 3 7:8 56:53 25.00
4 Tarasiuk Piotr 6 3 7:7 48:48 25.00
5 Paluch Wojciech 7 4 7:6 45:39 21.50
6 Żołądek Michal 5 3 6:4 45:32 19.00
7 Kąkol Robert 6 3 6:7 38:48 16.50
8 Zienkiewicz Dimitris 7 0 0:14 0:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Narożny Robert 7 7 14:2 91:27 36.75
2 Skorupski Andrzej 7 6 13:2 85:32 34.75
3 Stajniak Adam 7 5 10:4 68:38 30.75
4 Wójcik Anna 7 3 7:8 65:62 25.75
5 Koguc Piotr 7 4 8:6 52:48 25.50
6 Herman Marcin 7 2 4:10 51:61 21.75
7 Ulanowski Hubert 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
8 Gajzler Wojciech 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Witczak Mariusz 7 7 13:0 73:7 30.00
2 Uryga Jacek 7 4 10:9 90:72 28.00
3 Ostrowski Piotr 7 4 9:6 62:47 23.00
4 Węgrzynowicz Dariusz 6 4 8:6 63:50 22.00
5 Wojtyński Jan 6 3 6:7 50:57 21.00
6 Matuszak Tomasz 6 2 7:8 61:65 19.00
7 Kozłowski Paweł 4 1 3:6 25:42 10.00
8 Jankowski Jakub 7 0 0:14 0:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Broniec Krzysztof 7 6 12:2 76:13 30.25
2 Płaskowicki Piotr 6 6 12:0 72:11 28.50
3 Ciemny Sławomir 7 5 10:4 63:27 27.25
4 Wójcik Arkadiusz 7 4 8:6 56:38 24.25
5 Sadowski Paweł 7 2 4:10 26:66 16.50
6 Janiak Michał 6 2 4:8 30:48 14.75
7 Świt Małgorzata 6 1 2:10 12:60 4.75
8 Rotblum Rafał 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Stankiewicz Marcin 1 1 2:0 12:3 4.50
2 Butkiewicz Jan 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.50
3 Kutnik Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Sosnowski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Maszkowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Giziewski Hubert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Magnuszewski Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
8 Piórkowski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VIII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kitliński Maciej 7 7 14:0 84:2 29.75
2 Paluchowski Maciej 7 6 12:3 77:28 26.75
3 Buna Michał 6 4 9:5 64:49 20.50
4 Antoniak Dawid 4 1 2:6 23:36 8.00
5 Święch Michał 3 0 1:6 16:41 4.75
6 Tarczyński Norbert 3 0 0:6 0:36 1.25
7 Lipińska Katarzyna 4 0 0:8 0:48 1.25
8 Chojnacka Iza 2 0 0:4 0:24 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IX Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Targowski Filip 7 7 14:1 85:19 28.00
2 Markut Radomir 7 6 13:3 89:39 26.00
3 Głowacki Jakub 7 5 11:4 83:30 23.00
4 Olszewski Daniel 7 4 8:6 57:44 19.00
5 Skorupka Leszek 4 0 0:8 10:48 2.00
6 Kuliński Maciej 4 0 0:8 0:48 1.00
7 Romańczuk Andrzej 4 0 0:8 0:48 0.00
8 Szwedek Adam 4 0 0:8 0:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.