Archiwum

I Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Lipiński Marek 8 8 16:4 110:57 50.00
2 Zdeb Adam 8 7 15:3 99:56 48.00
3 Hys Bartek 8 6 13:6 99:81 45.00
4 Sylwestrzak Adam 8 4 10:11 90:94 40.00
5 Wesoly Wojtek 8 3 8:10 79:87 37.00
6 Gawędzki Radosław 8 3 7:11 76:95 36.00
7 Dzwonkowski Paweł 8 2 7:12 76:91 35.00
8 Witczak Mariusz 8 2 6:12 70:88 34.00
9 Płaskowicki Piotr 8 1 2:15 50:100 29.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kałużny Adam 8 8 16:1 100:20 46.00
2 Praszałek Jacek 8 6 13:4 90:60 41.00
3 Paluchowski Maciej 8 5 11:6 83:68 38.00
4 Paleczny Tymoteusz 8 5 10:8 84:75 37.00
5 Rozłucki Grzegorz 8 5 10:6 73:64 34.25
6 Pieniążek Marcin 8 3 6:10 63:70 31.00
7 Marciniak Jacek 8 2 5:12 60:80 29.00
8 Stajniak Adam 8 2 4:12 47:72 28.00
9 Buna Michał 8 0 0:16 5:96 8.25
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Czyż Tomasz 8 7 14:2 92:25 41.00
2 Dmoch Andrzej 6 6 12:0 73:14 33.00
3 Matuszak Tomasz 8 3 6:11 54:78 29.00
4 Narożny Robert 4 3 6:2 39:17 19.00
5 Zając Norbert 5 2 4:7 33:52 16.00
6 Broniec Krzysztof 3 1 2:4 18:28 10.50
7 Żołądek Michal 3 0 1:6 14:40 6.00
8 Tarasiuk Piotr 4 0 1:8 13:52 3.50
9 Węgrzynowicz Dariusz 3 0 0:6 7:37 2.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Borissevitch Alexandre 8 8 16:0 96:8 42.00
2 Pakosz Janusz 8 6 12:4 81:35 36.00
3 Wójcik Anna 8 5 10:8 71:67 33.00
4 Małczyński Michał 8 3 7:10 68:64 28.00
5 Piekut Paweł 8 4 8:7 57:46 27.75
6 Wójcik Arkadiusz 8 2 5:12 51:74 22.75
7 Pomorski Jacek 7 4 7:6 37:49 15.75
8 Nguyen Antoniusz 7 3 6:8 36:58 15.75
9 Skorupski Andrzej 8 0 0:16 0:96 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Ostrowski Piotr 8 8 16:3 110:49 40.00
2 Markut Radomir 8 6 13:5 102:40 35.00
3 Święch Michał 8 6 13:5 100:67 35.00
4 Głowacki Jakub 8 4 9:8 74:57 27.00
5 Barczak Jacek 8 3 9:10 73:78 26.00
6 Janiak Michał 7 3 6:8 44:48 19.00
7 Gajzler Wojciech 7 2 4:10 34:70 14.00
8 Herman Marcin 6 1 2:11 14:74 9.00
9 Sadowski Paweł 6 0 0:12 4:72 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Trawczyński Dominik 8 8 16:0 96:21 38.00
2 Kąkol Robert 8 7 14:3 94:34 35.00
3 Kubieniec Witold 8 5 11:6 82:56 30.00
4 Kłopocki Jakub 6 4 8:5 58:41 22.50
5 Felter Mateusz 5 2 5:6 44:49 14.00
6 Skorupka Leszek 5 1 2:8 20:48 11.75
7 Butkiewicz Jan 5 1 2:8 24:49 10.00
8 Rot Tomasz 4 0 0:8 13:49 5.25
9 Mazurek Michal 7 0 0:14 0:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Majewska Anna 4 4 8:0 48:6 18.00
2 Więckiewicz Robert 2 1 2:2 18:15 6.00
3 Wilk Mateusz 2 1 2:2 12:18 4.50
4 Żmuda Karol 3 0 0:6 9:36 4.50
5 Paliński Rafał 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.