Archiwum

I liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kałużny Adam 7 7 14:1 90:39 43.75
2 Zdeb Adam 7 6 12:3 83:46 40.75
3 Gawędzki Radosław 7 3 9:8 76:79 34.75
4 Sylwestrzak Adam 7 3 7:9 72:70 32.75
5 Lipiński Marek 6 4 9:7 80:66 32.50
6 Trawczyński Dominik 7 2 5:10 64:70 29.75
7 Wrobel Filip 6 2 4:8 50:61 25.50
8 Terreno Simone 7 0 0:14 0:84 3.25
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 6.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

II liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wójcik Tomasz 7 7 14:1 88:41 40.25
2 Rozłucki Grzegorz 7 6 12:2 80:28 37.25
3 Witczak Mariusz 7 5 11:6 88:56 35.25
4 Dzwonkowski Paweł 7 3 8:8 70:73 30.25
5 Cyronek Jan 7 3 7:8 62:68 29.25
6 Praszałek Jacek 7 2 5:11 56:79 26.25
7 Pieniążek Marcin 7 2 4:11 50:73 25.25
8 Dmoch Andrzej 7 0 0:14 8:84 2.75
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

III liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Buna Michał 7 3 8:8 71:61 28.50
2 Pakosz Janusz 4 3 6:3 51:30 19.00
3 Ulanowski Hubert 4 3 6:3 40:35 16.50
4 Nguyen Antoniusz 3 1 3:5 33:40 9.00
5 Wilk Mateusz 1 1 2:0 12:1 5.50
6 Latos Dominik 1 1 2:0 12:4 5.50
7 Płaskowicki Piotr 2 1 2:2 12:12 5.50
8 Paleczny Tymoteusz 4 0 0:8 0:48 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IV liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Sopel Tomasz 7 7 14:1 86:38 36.75
2 Marciniak Jacek 7 6 12:2 81:27 33.75
3 Piekut Paweł 7 4 8:7 68:55 27.75
4 Matuszak Tomasz 6 2 6:8 50:58 21.50
5 Kłopocki Jakub 7 3 7:8 58:60 21.25
6 Ciok Marcin 4 2 4:5 29:41 12.75
7 Ostrowski Piotr 5 0 0:10 27:60 11.25
8 Kubieniec Witold 5 0 0:10 0:60 4.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

V liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Niedziela Artur 7 7 14:0 84:6 35.00
2 Pluciński Bartosz 7 6 12:2 74:31 32.00
3 Małczyński Michał 7 5 10:5 71:50 29.00
4 Figurski Grzegorz 7 4 8:6 61:51 26.00
5 Wójcik Anna 7 3 6:8 56:58 23.00
6 Stajniak Adam 7 2 5:10 41:68 19.00
7 Wójcik Arkadiusz 7 1 2:12 33:72 17.00
8 Barczak Jacek 7 0 0:14 0:84 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 5.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 5.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VI liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Woźniak Tomasz 7 6 12:2 77:22 30.25
2 Tomczyk Maciej 4 3 6:2 38:17 16.00
3 Chabros Lena 3 1 2:4 17:24 8.25
4 Podgórska Magdalena 2 1 2:2 12:12 6.50
5 Broniec Krzysztof 3 1 2:4 20:24 6.50
6 Żórawiński Tomasz 1 1 2:0 12:5 4.75
7 Markut Radomir 3 0 0:6 0:36 0.00
8 Filipiuk Artur 3 0 0:6 0:36 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.75 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.75 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:0 - 1.75 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VII liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Petrusiewicz Artur 7 7 14:1 85:22 31.50
2 Kłos Kamil 7 6 13:2 85:25 29.50
3 Paluchowski Maciej 7 5 10:4 71:25 25.50
4 Bobruk Emil 5 2 4:6 19:40 10.50
5 Lis Hubert 4 1 2:6 14:36 9.00
6 Jakubowicz Jacek 4 1 2:6 18:36 7.50
7 Herman Marcin 4 0 0:8 7:43 3.00
8 Butkiewicz Jan 6 0 0:12 0:72 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.50 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.50 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.50 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

VIII Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kruszek Małgorzata 7 5 10:4 67:48 23.75
2 Niedziela Kacper 7 5 10:6 70:53 23.75
3 Koper Szymon 5 3 6:5 46:35 14.00
4 Borkowski Marcin 4 1 4:6 38:45 10.00
5 Kłos Kacper 3 2 4:2 24:16 8.50
6 Narożny Robert 2 1 3:2 26:18 6.50
7 Grabski Marcin 4 0 0:8 5:48 5.00
8 Stepaniuk Karolina 2 0 0:4 11:24 2.50
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.25 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.25 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.25 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

IX Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Staroń Arkadiusz 4 3 6:3 51:34 13.00
2 Chukhray Serhiy 2 2 4:1 31:19 8.00
3 Kosmider Rafal 2 0 2:4 38:43 4.00
4 Dragan Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
5 Dawidczyk Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
6 Kołkowski Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
7 Głuszczak Szczepan 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
8 Pospieszyński Jarek 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

X Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Oleszczuk Piotr 1 1 2:1 11:9 4.00
2 Dobrzycki Cyprian 1 0 1:2 9:11 2.00
3 Hoang Viet 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
4 Pszczółkowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.