Archiwum

Grupa złota

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Krzemień Piotr 5 2 5:7 65:74 7.00
2 Kamiński Marcin 3 3 6:2 56:32 6.00
3 Cieślak Paweł 2 1 3:2 25:28 3.00
4 Obijalski Mariusz 1 1 2:0 12:6 2.00
5 Janas Tomasz 2 0 1:4 20:35 2.00
6 Wiese Marcin 1 0 0:2 10:13 1.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa srebrna

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Bruens Stijn 4 4 8:0 48:8 8.00
2 Biały Paweł 4 3 6:2 39:34 7.00
3 Kumor Marcin 4 2 4:5 45:50 6.00
4 Kosy Krzysztof 4 1 2:7 23:45 5.00
5 Ptasiński Wiktor 3 0 1:6 19:36 3.00
6 Szacki Wojciech 1 0 1:2 20:21 1.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa brązowa

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Raczkowski Jacek 4 2 4:5 38:44 6.00
2 Karolczak Maciej 2 2 4:1 33:24 4.00
3 Szustak Maciej 2 1 3:2 28:29 3.00
4 Bakuła Maciej 1 0 1:2 10:7 1.00
5 Jakowlew Przemysław 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
6 Kaśnikowski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa bursztynowa

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Maciejczyk Wojciech 5 3 6:5 44:44 8.00
2 Niewolski Marcin 3 2 4:2 37:28 5.00
3 Podbielski Krzysztof 3 1 3:4 26:25 4.00
4 Derda Tomasz 3 0 0:6 11:37 3.00
5 Przywara Zbigniew 1 1 2:0 12:1 2.00
6 Rosłoń Zbigniew 1 1 2:0 12:7 2.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa biała

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Karwowski Adam 3 3 6:1 46:24 6.00
2 Urbański Paweł 3 2 5:2 39:26 5.00
3 Kuźmiak Robert 5 0 2:10 39:65 5.00
4 Tomczyński Krzysztof 3 1 2:4 19:30 4.00
5 Średniawa Marek 1 1 2:1 20:15 2.00
6 Adamczyk Szymon 1 1 2:1 7:10 2.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Grupa niebieska

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Rękawek Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 2.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.