Ranking generalny

II EDYCJAIII EDYCJAIV EDYCJA Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT.M.PKT.M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Klonowicz Konrad 0.00 16 36.00 45 121.00 61 157.00
2. Pensiek Bartosz 0.00 16 46.00 33 93.00 49 139.00
3. Rupniak Ksawery 0.00 15 39.00 35 99.00 50 138.00
4. Strzesak Adam 0.00 15 33.00 37 95.00 52 128.00
5. Kozłowski Marek 0.00 18 36.00 32 92.00 50 128.00
6. Cybulski Piotr 8 16.00 14 20.00 35 91.00 57 127.00
7. Bartoszewicz Marcin 0.00 0.00 41 121.00 41 121.00
8. Wilczyński Grześ 8 10.00 18 44.00 29 65.00 55 119.00
9. Mróz Krzysztof 0.00 18 36.00 36 82.00 54 118.00
10. Pałczak Andrzej 0.00 16 34.00 37 83.00 53 117.00
11. Maćkowiak Maciej 0.00 18 26.00 34 88.00 52 114.00
12. Moryń Tomasz 8 22.00 14 36.00 21 53.00 43 111.00
13. Łazar Karol 0.00 18 32.00 35 77.00 53 109.00
14. Wypij Marek 0.00 0.00 40 108.00 40 108.00
15. Wiśniewski Artur 0.00 16 44.00 33 63.00 49 107.00
16. Woś Andrzej 0.00 0.00 45 105.00 45 105.00
17. Kukawski Maciej 0.00 16 26.00 35 77.00 51 103.00
18. Makowski Radek 8 22.00 14 38.00 15 41.00 37 101.00
19. Sozański Artur 0.00 14 18.00 29 83.00 43 101.00
20. Duszak Adam 8 8.00 18 38.00 28 52.00 54 98.00
21. Łagoda Jędrzej 0.00 16 24.00 37 73.00 53 97.00
22. Minta Dawid 0.00 18 40.00 25 57.00 43 97.00
23. Szczepka Paweł 8 18.00 14 28.00 21 51.00 43 97.00
24. Maćkowiak Marek 8 18.00 14 30.00 21 49.00 43 97.00
25. Grzegorzewski Krzysztof 0.00 18 38.00 28 54.00 46 92.00
26. Kuncewicz Piotr 8 12.00 18 32.00 22 46.00 48 90.00
27. Kukawski Tomasz 0.00 16 24.00 33 65.00 49 89.00
28. Światkowski Gracjan 0.00 16 18.00 38 70.00 54 88.00
29. Urbaniak Wojciech 0.00 18 50.00 22 38.00 40 88.00
30. Jaśkiel Jarek 8 16.00 14 28.00 22 42.00 44 86.00
31. Kryl Tomasz 0.00 0.00 38 86.00 38 86.00
32. Guberniak Andrzej 0.00 16 26.00 18 54.00 34 80.00
33. Urbanowicz Jacek 0.00 18 46.00 21 33.00 39 79.00
34. Parys Paweł 0.00 0.00 35 79.00 35 79.00
35. Zdunek Tomasz 8 18.00 14 24.00 17 35.00 39 77.00
36. Ostraszewski Radek 8 20.00 14 18.00 40 38.00 62 76.00
37. Franczyszyn Ksawery 0.00 16 16.00 48 53.00 64 69.00
38. Antczak Marek 0.00 18 30.00 19 37.00 37 67.00
39. Andruszczak-Paciorek Marta 0.00 0.00 40 64.00 40 64.00
40. Miczek Przemysław 8 14.00 18 50.00 0.00 26 64.00
41. Sobieszek Maciej 0.00 0.00 31 63.00 31 63.00
42. Madej Mateusz 8 24.00 14 36.00 0.00 22 60.00
43. Lewkonowicz Paweł 0.00 0.00 25 59.00 25 59.00
44. Tyszuk Jarosław 0.00 16 20.00 48 37.00 64 57.00
45. Mikula Kasia 0.00 0.00 48 54.00 48 54.00
46. Łuc Michał 0.00 18 54.00 0.00 18 54.00
47. Różycki Tomasz 8 24.00 0.00 24 30.00 32 54.00
48. Zborowski Piotr 0.00 0.00 18 54.00 18 54.00
49. Krysiak Mateusz 8 10.00 18 28.00 40 14.00 66 52.00
50. Gajewski Tomasz 0.00 0.00 34 52.00 34 52.00
51. Pawlicka Agnieszka 0.00 0.00 33 51.00 33 51.00
52. Voytkova Ivanna 0.00 18 22.00 48 28.00 66 50.00
53. Garbowski Piotr 0.00 16 42.00 40 5.00 56 47.00
54. Girczyc Dawid 0.00 0.00 48 47.00 48 47.00
55. Fijak Paweł 0.00 16 46.00 0.00 16 46.00
56. Wiśniewski Mariusz 0.00 0.00 20 46.00 20 46.00
57. Kaznowski Waldemar 0.00 0.00 23 45.00 23 45.00
58. Awsiukiewicz Krzysztof 0.00 0.00 25 45.00 25 45.00
59. Grzelak Daniel 0.00 16 32.00 48 13.00 64 45.00
60. Lodziński Arkadiusz 0.00 0.00 31 41.00 31 41.00
61. Kuzian Adam 0.00 18 40.00 0.00 18 40.00
62. Ostrowski Rafał 0.00 14 40.00 0.00 14 40.00
63. Sobolski Stanisław 0.00 14 36.00 0.00 14 36.00
64. Wiśniewski Michał 0.00 14 34.00 0.00 14 34.00
65. Łodziato Magdalena 0.00 16 30.00 0.00 16 30.00
66. Szyjko Michał 0.00 0.00 48 28.00 48 28.00
67. Downarowicz Rafał 0.00 14 20.00 0.00 14 20.00
68. Nowacki Paweł 8 12.00 18 7.00 0.00 26 19.00
69. Gzyl Leszek 8 16.00 0.00 0.00 8 16.00
70. Wiśniewski Artur 0.00 0.00 24 11.00 24 11.00
71. Hutnik Bartłomiej 0.00 18 9.00 0.00 18 9.00
72. Żytkiewicz Wojciech 0.00 0.00 24 8.00 24 8.00
73. Ruta Krzysiek 0.00 14 7.00 0.00 14 7.00
74. Kucz Daniel 8 2.00 0.00 0.00 8 2.00