Archiwum

Liga Pro

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Turzański Paweł 16 14 29:4 195:75 59.00
2 Andrzejczak Marcin 15 12 25:7 171:110 51.00
3 Grochulski Piotr 18 9 19:19 178:171 45.00
4 Woźniak Maciej 12 8 17:9 140:116 36.00
5 Jędrzejczak Bartłomiej 10 9 19:5 144:100 35.00
6 Bek Michał 16 7 14:20 149:168 35.00
7 Derewęda Marcin 13 3 10:22 140:197 24.00
8 Solarski Jakub 8 4 10:10 104:99 20.00
9 Zagłoba Łukasz 10 2 6:17 93:127 17.00
10 Budzyński Alan 6 2 4:8 46:66 12.00
11 Gołębiowski Mateusz 6 1 2:10 40:70 9.00
12 Janiak Piotr 7 0 0:14 26:81 7.00
13 Carpenter Nicole 5 0 0:10 14:60 5.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

1 Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Krakowiecki Czarek 19 19 38:0 228:65 76.00
2 Natorff Norbert 19 18 36:2 224:81 73.00
3 Ślusarski Piotr 19 14 31:11 236:142 63.00
4 Troć Darek 19 15 31:11 245:152 62.00
5 Stasiak Piotr 19 13 28:13 230:166 59.00
6 Jellinek Tomasz 19 14 30:15 236:172 58.00
7 Imiński Michał 18 12 25:17 200:174 50.00
8 Kowalczyk Robert 18 11 23:16 189:147 50.00
9 Witkowska Magda 19 10 22:20 204:185 49.00
10 Żurkiewicz Krzysztof 16 7 18:19 173:176 40.00
11 Strejczek Dariusz 17 9 19:21 151:177 40.00
12 Doliński Grzegorz 15 8 18:16 169:152 39.00
13 Pawlak Dariusz 16 5 13:24 138:173 32.00
14 Stanisławska Anna 19 3 8:32 107:207 30.00
15 Baczyński Piotr 17 4 10:28 125:192 29.00
16 Kopczyński Jerzy 17 2 8:30 113:214 27.00
17 Przybylski Krzysztof 14 2 6:25 82:166 21.00
18 Kołodziejczak Łukasz 18 1 2:34 75:217 21.00
19 Kłosiński Jacek 13 3 6:20 40:131 17.00
20 Grabarczyk Jan 11 1 3:21 63:139 12.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

2 Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wilmański Rafał 16 16 32:1 195:53 63.00
2 Eljasz Robert 17 14 29:7 190:105 59.00
3 Olejniczak Kamil 15 14 28:2 175:77 57.00
4 Bobczyński Paweł 17 13 28:11 211:121 55.00
5 Matuszewski Andrzej 17 12 24:10 179:119 53.00
6 Karski Marek 17 12 25:11 184:130 53.00
7 Krauze Ola 17 8 19:20 176:177 42.00
8 Pietrowski Krzysztof 11 9 20:6 139:74 38.00
9 Solecki Zbyszek 17 7 15:21 140:159 38.00
10 Aleksandrowicz Dariusz 16 7 16:20 128:147 37.00
11 Czerwiński Jarosław 17 6 16:25 148:173 36.00
12 Serafin Adam 15 6 14:19 140:164 34.00
13 Paliesika Liudmyla 17 5 14:28 157:204 32.00
14 Wojciechowski Arkadiusz 17 5 11:28 113:197 29.00
15 Gordon Lech 16 3 9:28 117:178 26.00
16 Niewiadomski Jarek 16 3 8:27 100:182 26.00
17 Jagusiak Mariusz 17 3 8:29 92:180 26.00
18 Alabrudziński Adam 15 2 4:27 26:170 13.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

3 Liga

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Pisarek Jaroslaw 16 16 32:2 202:63 62.00
2 Makowski Wojciech 16 14 29:5 191:95 58.00
3 Mędrzycki Bartłomiej 14 13 26:2 162:57 53.00
4 Długoborski Marcin 16 11 23:11 169:116 49.00
5 Stawecki Jaroslaw 14 11 24:9 176:126 46.00
6 Szeląg Arkadiusz 16 9 22:15 184:156 46.00
7 Majsak Piotr 17 10 21:16 189:157 46.00
8 Aleksandrowicz Daria 17 8 17:21 158:164 39.00
9 Woźniakowski Marek 14 9 18:15 177:158 36.00
10 Dobroniak Norbert 17 5 14:25 165:200 35.00
11 Leśniak Sebastian 17 4 11:26 147:196 32.00
12 Graczyk Patryk 11 6 15:12 138:140 30.00
13 Cezary Albingier 13 5 12:17 139:156 29.00
14 Grządziel Marek 13 3 6:20 77:142 22.00
15 Sikorski Piotr 11 2 4:18 45:121 16.00
16 Rożniecki Jacek 11 1 2:20 56:130 14.00
17 Dorozik Marcin 11 0 0:22 25:132 11.00
18 Geyer Robert 10 0 0:20 29:120 10.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.