Archiwum

LIGA PRO

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Studzinski Ryszard 9 8 17:3 106:58 33.00
2 Potrzebny Artur 12 7 14:11 110:109 32.00
3 Kaczorowski Bernard 7 7 14:1 84:31 27.00
4 Orlicki Bartosz 10 5 12:12 92:93 25.00
5 Janiak Piotr 11 3 8:18 84:119 20.00
6 Savvides Wiktor 6 4 8:4 62:47 18.00
7 Niełacny Marcin 9 2 5:14 68:92 16.00
8 Rogalewicz Piotr 10 1 3:18 56:113 14.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

EXTRA LIGA

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kotlicki Mirosław 14 10 22:9 158:99 45.00
2 Ścibor Tomasz 15 9 21:14 160:134 43.00
3 Carmenati Carlo Andrea 15 9 21:15 154:129 42.00
4 Pawlik Jarosław 14 4 11:22 121:152 27.00
5 Natorff Norbert 9 6 13:8 101:84 26.00
6 Janiak Paweł 10 6 12:10 96:95 26.00
7 Słoka Jakub 11 6 12:13 104:113 26.00
8 Małolepszy Radek 8 6 12:4 85:73 25.00
9 Mirosławski Mateusz 9 5 10:8 82:83 24.00
10 Czwartosz Jacek 11 5 12:16 102:112 24.00
11 Urbanski Piotr 13 2 5:22 92:146 20.00
12 Korowczyk Rafał 9 3 9:13 81:91 19.00
13 Olejniczak Kamil 7 4 9:7 63:67 18.00
14 Hunger Kajetan 9 2 7:15 72:102 17.00
15 Żurkiewicz Krzysztof 7 3 7:9 65:68 16.00
16 Wojtczak Piotr 5 3 7:5 54:42 14.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

LIGA I

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Kowalczyk Bartosz 15 14 29:4 173:72 56.00
2 Radowicz Damian 16 13 28:7 180:86 56.00
3 Nowakowski Przemysław 16 14 28:7 177:85 55.00
4 Strejczek Dariusz 16 12 26:9 177:129 53.00
5 Robak Piotr 15 10 20:13 147:120 42.00
6 Kołodziejczak Łukasz 15 7 19:17 145:129 40.00
7 Wałęsa Adrian 15 8 18:16 143:125 39.00
8 Frontczak Dawid 15 8 16:14 136:126 39.00
9 Grudzień Dominik 13 7 14:15 110:127 31.00
10 Jaśkiewicz Rafał 16 4 10:24 109:158 30.00
11 Nowak Piotr 13 5 10:19 94:139 25.00
12 Wojtala Edward 14 3 9:23 117:151 25.00
13 Soboń Adam 10 5 10:11 77:93 24.00
14 Machała Paweł 12 2 7:20 91:128 21.00
15 DAmbrosio Francesco 10 2 5:17 65:107 15.00
16 Robak Jakub 10 1 2:18 19:114 6.00
17 Prątnicki Dariusz 9 0 1:18 34:105 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

LIGA II

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Czerw Przemysław 16 16 32:5 193:114 59.00
2 Kot Leszek 16 14 29:6 182:92 57.00
3 Eljasz Robert 16 10 24:14 159:127 48.00
4 Ko Łukasz 16 9 22:15 159:132 46.00
5 Sedkowski Piotr 15 10 22:12 155:108 45.00
6 Rataj Bogdan 15 6 15:18 145:149 36.00
7 Sztajnykier Paweł 16 7 20:21 145:147 35.00
8 Zaleski Sebastian 15 7 15:18 133:134 35.00
9 Zydek Marcin 14 6 15:20 121:147 31.00
10 Krukowski Michał 12 7 15:14 108:109 30.00
11 Pietrzak Witek 13 5 13:18 127:131 29.00
12 Adamczewski Arek 14 6 12:21 112:156 27.00
13 Jarosz Marek 12 4 9:17 87:123 24.00
14 Szymak Jarosław 13 2 8:22 111:156 23.00
15 Szewczyk Adam 9 5 11:10 85:76 22.00
16 Huong Le Quang 11 4 9:15 87:110 22.00
17 Worsowicz Artur 13 0 1:26 59:157 14.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

LIGA III

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Naraziński Marek 16 13 27:8 178:97 54.00
2 Rabe Krzysztof 16 13 27:8 187:108 54.00
3 Kozarzewska Kamila 16 12 26:8 179:91 54.00
4 Sedkowski Piotr 13 12 24:3 155:73 48.00
5 Tejchman Paweł 16 9 22:15 172:121 46.00
6 Kuczyński Michał 13 9 20:12 126:103 38.00
7 Maj Marcin 13 9 18:10 134:126 38.00
8 Dudek Slawomir 14 8 17:15 127:131 36.00
9 Nordyński Tomasz 14 7 19:18 141:129 35.00
10 Paliesika Liudmyla 14 6 13:18 126:146 31.00
11 Dombrowski Piotr 15 5 11:22 110:170 29.00
12 So Krzysztof 11 5 11:12 100:101 27.00
13 Twardowski Rafał 15 3 7:27 80:176 22.00
14 Zdanowski Andrej 10 3 7:16 73:107 17.00
15 Potz Maksymilian 14 0 3:28 79:160 17.00
16 Mroczkowski Dariusz 10 1 5:18 76:120 15.00
17 Lipiński Stanisław 10 0 1:20 37:121 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

LIGA IV

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Wiatr Wojtek 15 13 28:6 172:74 54.00
2 Gliściński Tomasz 16 13 26:8 171:82 53.00
3 Jałocha Witek 16 11 25:12 173:105 50.00
4 Cieślak Marek 16 11 23:12 160:120 48.00
5 Lewandowskii Michał 16 11 23:13 166:118 47.00
6 Jaskulski Grzegorz 16 10 21:13 158:113 46.00
7 Gera Kazimierz 15 8 18:15 129:111 40.00
8 Jakubowski Adam 9 9 18:2 102:47 34.00
9 Relidziński Dominik 12 6 13:13 102:105 30.00
10 Świderski Roman 15 4 11:22 107:146 30.00
11 Stasinowski Rafał 15 2 7:26 87:162 24.00
12 Bartkiewicz Maciek 12 4 8:17 79:117 23.00
13 Kotlicki Jakub 10 5 11:11 74:87 22.00
14 Jacek Stołowski 11 2 6:20 69:127 17.00
15 Barański Filip 12 2 4:22 59:137 16.00
16 Michałek Jarosław 11 1 4:20 41:124 13.00
17 Krzyżanowski Piotr 7 0 0:14 10:84 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

LIGA V

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Piątek Michał 15 15 30:0 181:44 60.00
2 Kujawa Tomasz 14 13 26:2 162:60 53.00
3 Łusiak Adrian 15 10 22:12 156:110 45.00
4 Żabicki Krzysztof 15 9 20:13 147:116 43.00
5 Wójcicki Maciej 14 8 19:14 137:101 39.00
6 Drechna Łukasz 13 7 17:14 125:117 35.00
7 Szymański Nikodem 15 6 14:20 122:140 32.00
8 Mazerant Bartosz 15 4 10:22 101:148 29.00
9 Michalik Sylwester 8 6 12:5 84:51 25.00
10 Kostaciński Marcin 13 4 8:18 93:129 25.00
11 Janiak Marcin 10 5 10:12 78:87 23.00
12 Michalik Andrzej 10 4 9:13 80:104 22.00
13 Czaplarski Piotr 12 3 7:18 73:119 22.00
14 Janowski Grzegorz 11 2 5:20 63:128 16.00
15 Gałła Andrzej 8 2 4:14 38:95 10.00
16 Walas Łukasz 8 0 0:16 5:96 6.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

I LIGA KOBIET

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 Mykulshyna Tetiana 12 12 24:2 144:51 46.00
2 Wannatim Ola 12 11 23:5 132:67 43.00
3 Drozd Lidka 12 8 17:9 114:74 35.00
4 Stasiak Marcelina 12 8 17:10 125:79 35.00
5 Jeremin-Mazurkiewicz Małgorzata 9 6 14:6 104:60 29.00
6 Łęgocka Angelika 11 5 11:12 96:85 27.00
7 Ciniewska Agata 8 5 12:6 80:50 24.00
8 Drozd Olga 12 3 6:18 69:132 21.00
9 Wojtowicz Joanna 9 2 4:14 53:98 15.00
10 Machała Karolina 7 2 4:10 37:69 11.00
11 Olszewska Małogorzata 7 1 2:12 25:80 9.00
12 Zak Joanna 8 0 0:16 35:99 8.00
13 Sieniawska Aleksandra 8 0 0:16 17:96 7.00
14 Dąbrowska Agnieszka 1 1 2:0 12:3 4.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 2:0 - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 4.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty