Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Adamus Paweł 32 19 46:30 373:308 167.00
2 4.0 Soczyński Mariusz 27 21 46:18 333:226 163.00
3 4.0 Kostecki Bartosz 31 19 40:29 305:268 159.00
4 4.0 Movchan Alex 31 18 39:28 290:264 155.00
5 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 23 19 40:10 281:156 143.00
6 4.0 Bodzioch Robert 23 19 38:13 273:199 141.00
7 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 23 18 37:14 255:158 137.00
8 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 21 18 37:6 241:119 133.00
9 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 32 13 28:48 269:348 131.00
10 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 26 14 32:29 270:267 126.00
11 4.0 Walczak Filip 19 17 35:8 244:134 124.00
12 4.5 Dymko Tomasz 18 17 35:8 237:134 122.00
13 4.5 Wojciechowski Paweł 22 15 32:18 239:195 121.00
14 4.0 Levitsky Sergey 24 13 34:22 259:219 121.00
15 4.0 Kopa Mariusz 24 14 30:26 262:240 120.00
16 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 24 14 30:24 247:226 119.00
17 4.0 Stas Nikolaj 30 10 28:41 278:316 118.00
18 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 21 14 30:17 215:159 114.00
19 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 18 14 30:13 221:161 108.00
20 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 20 12 26:17 200:172 102.00
21 4.0 Rybicki Jarosław 17 13 27:15 209:171 100.00
22 3.5 Feng Joey 21 11 25:21 206:191 100.00
23 4.0 Dalewski Rafał 20 11 24:22 183:193 97.00
24 4.0 Otręba Tomasz 22 10 23:24 202:200 97.00
25 4.0 Wasilewicz Iga 18 11 26:17 212:174 95.00
26 4.0 Mitchell Allen 18 11 23:14 184:144 92.00
27 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 28 6 17:47 250:345 91.00
28 4.5 Bąkała Anna 16 11 23:10 173:106 88.00
29 3.5 Paprocka Wioletta 23 8 18:32 187:240 88.00
30 4.0 Kordonowska-Birulia Sara 16 10 25:16 199:157 87.00
31 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 21 8 19:26 196:208 85.00
32 3.5 Nowak Jacek 20 8 17:26 156:202 81.00
33 3.5 Majchrzak Katarzyna 20 7 19:29 170:214 80.00
34 3.5 Salska Anna 17 8 19:21 156:166 77.00
35 4.0 Romański Daniel 23 5 15:36 151:239 76.00
36 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 14 9 19:11 159:122 74.00
37 3.5 Migdał Aleksandra 15 8 19:16 163:148 73.00
38 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 17 7 14:21 136:174 67.00
39 4.0 Cieślikowska Agata 19 5 14:30 150:198 67.00
40 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 16 6 14:21 144:166 64.00
41 4.0 Ewy Joanna 16 6 13:21 135:161 63.00
42 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 16 6 15:23 144:171 63.00
43 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 11 7 16:10 118:106 59.00
44 4.0 Stebnicka Joanna 12 7 14:12 97:103 59.00
45 4.0 Walewski Piotr 9 7 14:7 105:84 53.00
46 4.0 Białożyt Wojciech 13 5 11:16 118:133 52.00
47 3.5 Mularczyk Damian 8 6 14:5 91:64 48.00
48 4.0 Mińkowski Marcin 9 6 12:8 93:87 48.00
49 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 10 5 11:12 91:100 46.00
50 3.5 Sochacki Damian 10 5 11:13 77:99 46.00
51 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 8 5 11:6 82:62 42.00
52 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 7 5 10:6 71:55 39.00
53 4.0 Wyszyński Dariusz 8 4 10:8 82:72 38.00
54 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 9 4 8:12 73:99 38.00
55 3.5 Kotarski Marcin 12 3 7:19 75:136 38.00
56 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 8 4 9:9 72:62 37.00
57 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 8 4 9:10 72:76 37.00
58 4.0 Szarlej Maciej 7 4 9:8 62:65 35.00
59 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 9 3 7:12 81:95 34.00
60 4.0 Leszczyński Kamil 6 4 9:5 69:46 33.00
61 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 10 2 7:17 90:125 33.00
62 3.5 Goławska Agnieszka 8 3 7:10 67:72 32.00
63 3.5 Jędryszek Agnieszka 10 2 5:16 62:111 31.00
64 4.0 Milczarek Mateusz 7 3 6:9 61:74 29.00
65 3.5 Załuska Liliana 7 3 6:9 47:74 29.00
66 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 6 3 7:7 61:55 28.00
67 3.5 Siczek Roman 6 3 6:7 49:57 27.00
68 3.5 Michalczuk Paweł 12 0 3:24 75:157 27.00
69 3.5 Leśniańska Agata 10 1 4:18 69:114 27.00
70 3.5 Kołcz Gabriela 7 2 6:11 58:81 26.00
71 4.0 Ostrowska-Gęsina Bożena 5 3 6:5 53:50 25.00
72 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 9 1 4:16 50:108 25.00
73 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 6 2 5:9 57:76 23.00
74 3.5 Alivand Ami 5 2 6:8 55:56 22.00
75 4.5 Majczyna Barbara 3 3 6:0 36:8 21.00
76 4.5 Rajska Monika 4 2 6:4 56:39 20.00
77 4.0 Procki Kacper 7 1 3:12 58:79 20.00
78 3.5 Czabańska Katarzyna 6 1 4:10 42:62 19.00
79 3.5 Nowak Natalia 7 1 2:13 37:82 19.00
80 4.0 Olejniczak Dawid 4 2 4:4 43:38 18.00
81 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 3 2 5:3 42:31 17.00
82 3.5 Zhong Yanning 3 2 5:3 40:29 17.00
83 4.0 Frączek Piotr 6 1 2:10 48:66 17.00
84 4.0 Daniluk Krzysztof 6 1 2:11 40:71 17.00
85 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 2 2 4:0 24:9 14.00
86 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 2 2 4:1 21:14 14.00
87 3.5 Kim Yisoo 3 1 3:4 28:28 12.00
88 4.0 Kłoda Michał 3 1 3:5 29:40 12.00
89 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 3 1 2:5 22:34 11.00
90 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 5 0 0:10 21:61 10.00
91 3.5 Standera Radosław 2 1 2:2 19:16 9.00
92 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 2 1 2:2 17:19 9.00
93 3.5 Pilch Maciej 2 1 2:2 19:21 9.00
94 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 2 1 2:3 18:24 9.00
95 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 4 0 0:8 18:49 8.00
96 5.0 Kałas Filip 1 1 2:0 13:7 7.00
97 3.5 Chojecka Ewa 1 1 2:0 12:8 7.00
98 3.5 Jóźwik Michał 1 1 2:1 15:10 7.00
99 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 1 1 2:1 15:11 7.00
100 4.0 Stelmach Agata 3 0 1:6 24:36 7.00
101 3.5 Be Janek 3 0 1:6 21:36 7.00
102 3.5 Sokolik Ewa 3 0 1:6 19:36 7.00
103 3.5 Chrobok Sylwia 3 0 1:6 14:32 7.00
104 3.5 Kominiak Ewa 3 0 0:6 18:37 6.00
105 3.5 Karłowska Alicja 3 0 0:6 18:37 6.00
106 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 3 0 0:6 12:37 6.00
107 3.5 Zaworski Grzegorz 2 0 1:4 13:21 5.00
108 4.0 Dziurda Maja 2 0 0:4 19:27 4.00
109 4.0 Żuliński Artur 2 0 0:4 13:24 4.00
110 4.0 Żandarowska Magda 2 0 0:4 8:24 4.00
111 3.5 Minda Monika 2 0 0:4 5:24 4.00
112 3.5 Hajdamowicz Hanna 1 0 1:2 9:10 3.00
113 3.5 Kubiak Monika 1 0 1:2 9:11 3.00
114 3.5 Olczak Przemysław 1 0 1:2 9:12 3.00
115 4.0 Gultan Levent 1 0 0:2 9:13 2.00
116 4.5 Falęcki Igor 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
117 3.5 Hinz Ilona 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
118 4.0 Boryń Agnieszka 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
119 3.5 Laskowski Tomasz 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
120 4.5 Mironowicz Igor 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
121 4.5 Śledziński Tobiasz 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
122 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
123 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
124 3.5 Szubski Michał 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
125 Drągowski Łukasz 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
126 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
127 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
128 4.0 Janik Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
129 4.0 Mitura Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
130 4.5 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
131 4.5 Dąbrowski Olaf 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 4.0 Belowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 3.5 Michta Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 3.5 Porczyk Zbigniew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 3.5 Lasecki Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 3.5 Osewska Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 3.5 Wysocka Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 3.5 Drzał Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 4.0 Wach Miłosława 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 3.5 Szurmiak Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 3.5 Mulić Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 4.0 Ciuraba Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 4.0 Olesiński Kornel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 4.5 Goławski Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 4.0 Wójcik Ada 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 3.5 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 3.5 Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 3.5 Pieczyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 3.5 Krasowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 3.5 Urbańska Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.0 Żymańczyk Mariola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 3.5 Marcinkowska Paula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 3.5 Lenard Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 3.5 Pogłód Franciszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 4.0 Czekała Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 3.5 Twardowska Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 3.5 Grodecka Ola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 4.0 Kwiek Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 4.5 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.0 Barska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 3.5 Kiryluk Ula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 3.5 Balczynska Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 4.5 Proczek Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 3.5 Włodarska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.5 Leszczyński Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 5.0 Testowo-Labuda Mirek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.5 Groszek Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 4.0 Garcia Manuel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 3.5 Brudzyński Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 4.0 Klicka Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.5 Łyczkowska Zuzanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.0 Rzepka Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.0 Lipka Rafal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.0 Chudzik Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.0 Górecki Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.5 Urzykowski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.5 Jasieński Ryszard 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 4.0 Koczerska Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 3.5 Łopaciuk Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 3.5 Markowski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 3.5 Gronek Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 3.5 Tylec Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 4.0 Mączyński Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 4.0 Shin Hongsoon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 3.5 Szabłowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 4.0 Cheatham Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.