Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.5 Klauda Piotr 44 30 68:36 518:371 246.00
2 4.0 Alivand Ami 48 25 56:56 470:494 227.00
3 4.0 Oryl Jan 40 28 59:32 438:334 223.00
4 4.5 Kałas Filip 33 29 59:12 392:211 212.00
5 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 33 27 58:15 406:224 204.00
6 4.0 Pogłód Franciszek 37 24 53:40 439:412 199.00
7 4.5 Walczak Filip 31 26 57:11 391:206 197.00
8 4.0 Rybicki Jarosław 39 22 48:45 406:415 192.00
9 4.0 Jędral Paweł 38 21 49:37 398:318 187.00
10 4.0 Mularczyk Damian 33 22 48:23 363:268 180.00
11 4.0 Żuliński Artur 42 18 39:54 347:428 177.00
12 4.0 Urbanowski Piotr 29 22 48:18 368:234 172.00
13 4.0 Frączek Piotr 32 19 47:34 359:305 168.00
14 4.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 28 21 46:18 327:210 165.00
15 4.0 Banicki Krzysztof 31 19 44:30 337:267 160.00
16 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 32 18 43:32 351:284 160.00
17 4.0 Adamkiewicz Mateusz 28 20 43:23 321:253 159.00
18 4.5 Malawski Jan 26 21 43:16 308:222 158.00
19 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 27 20 44:20 321:216 158.00
20 4.0 Zhong Yanning 41 15 32:56 343:424 158.00
21 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 28 17 39:30 341:310 146.00
22 4.0 Szymczykiewicz Michał 33 14 38:45 336:377 145.00
23 4.0 Movchan Alex 34 13 36:46 294:321 143.00
24 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 43 10 27:68 343:496 143.00
25 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 27 17 36:25 289:265 141.00
26 4.0 Milczarek Mateusz 27 16 36:27 282:263 138.00
27 4.0 Kordonowska-Birulia Sara 23 18 36:14 265:178 136.00
28 4.0 Wasilewicz Iga 25 16 36:22 276:228 134.00
29 4.0 Pyłka Paweł 40 9 27:66 311:476 134.00
30 4.0 Mitura Anna 24 15 36:26 283:257 129.00
31 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 30 13 29:35 282:307 128.00
32 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 34 11 26:50 261:373 127.00
33 4.5 Naskrecki Piotr 18 18 37:1 222:60 126.00
34 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 21 16 34:13 242:159 124.00
35 4.0 Pryshlyak Olha 23 15 33:20 265:199 123.00
36 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 24 14 31:24 237:206 121.00
37 4.5 Rajska Monika 21 15 32:12 215:143 119.00
38 4.0 Ewy Joanna 23 14 30:23 253:221 118.00
39 4.0 Sobieszek Małgorzata 30 11 26:40 238:309 117.00
40 4.5 Radecka Katarzyna 19 15 31:15 225:153 114.00
41 4.0 Stas Nikolaj 28 8 22:43 248:313 102.00
42 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 23 10 24:30 188:222 100.00
43 4.5 Dymko Tomasz 14 14 28:1 170:60 98.00
44 4.0 Leszczyński Kamil 21 11 25:23 213:197 98.00
45 4.0 Kozłowski Artur 22 10 23:28 188:217 97.00
46 4.5 Bąkała Anna 16 12 27:10 216:132 95.00
47 4.5 Kostecki Bartosz 18 11 26:19 205:165 94.00
48 4.0 Białożyt Wojciech 28 7 17:44 203:308 94.00
49 4.0 Zgierski Jakub 21 8 25:28 211:221 91.00
50 4.0 Wach Miłosława 26 7 18:40 225:306 91.00
51 4.0 Cieślikowska Agata 22 8 19:29 180:221 87.00
52 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 21 7 18:32 189:250 81.00
53 4.0 Wysoczański Maciej 22 7 17:33 193:257 81.00
54 4.0 Bagdzinski Tomasz 18 8 18:24 199:202 78.00
55 4.0 Wyszyński Dariusz 17 7 18:23 190:188 73.00
56 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 24 4 12:40 174:289 72.00
57 4.0 Procki Kacper 14 7 16:18 129:151 65.00
58 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 16 6 14:23 138:177 64.00
59 4.0 Paprocka Wioletta 12 8 16:7 112:75 62.00
60 4.0 Kopa Mariusz 13 6 15:17 128:144 59.00
61 4.5 Kutnik Aleksander 9 8 17:4 117:75 58.00
62 4.0 Levitsky Sergey 11 7 16:10 121:101 58.00
63 4.0 Bartkiewicz Adam 11 7 14:10 98:95 57.00
64 4.0 Mitchell Allen 12 6 15:14 116:110 57.00
65 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 16 4 11:26 128:178 55.00
66 4.0 Kołcz Gabriela 18 3 8:34 128:243 53.00
67 4.0 Stebnicka Joanna 14 4 11:21 117:133 51.00
68 4.0 Szymańczak Paweł 15 4 9:22 92:151 51.00
69 4.5 Koizumi Naoto 7 7 14:1 83:23 49.00
70 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 8 6 13:6 97:73 47.00
71 4.0 Romański Daniel 17 2 7:31 88:207 47.00
72 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 8 6 12:6 96:66 46.00
73 4.0 Trzmielewski Dominik 10 5 11:11 95:99 46.00
74 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 9 5 12:11 92:87 45.00
75 4.0 Cheatham Robert 16 2 7:32 121:201 45.00
76 4.5 Kustra Artur 6 6 13:1 78:44 42.00
77 4.0 Parczewski Patryk 7 5 12:5 83:67 41.00
78 4.0 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 10 4 9:14 81:110 41.00
79 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 14 2 7:25 104:151 41.00
80 4.0 Smaga Arkadiusz 14 1 6:27 87:170 37.00
81 4.0 Chaber Mariusz 11 2 8:18 96:132 36.00
82 4.5 Matuszewski Damian 7 4 8:8 65:77 34.00
83 4.5 Soczyński Mariusz 5 4 10:2 69:38 31.00
84 4.0 Boryń Agnieszka 7 3 8:10 83:80 31.00
85 4.0 Wojda Ryszard 13 1 2:25 68:155 31.00
86 4.0 Szubski Michał 13 1 2:27 56:169 31.00
87 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 6 3 8:6 54:44 29.00
88 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 12 1 2:23 58:144 29.00
89 4.5 Wojciechowski Paweł 6 3 8:8 66:65 29.00
90 4.0 Shin Hongsoon 6 3 8:6 73:65 29.00
91 4.0 Kaleta Agnieszka 9 2 5:15 55:102 29.00
92 4.0 Wilk Sylwia 4 4 8:0 49:12 28.00
93 4.0 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 4 4 8:0 48:24 28.00
94 4.5 Jankowski Adam 4 4 8:1 48:27 28.00
95 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 6 3 7:8 61:56 28.00
96 4.0 Walewski Piotr 8 2 5:12 72:99 27.00
97 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 8 2 5:14 55:94 27.00
98 4.0 Pyk Małgorzata 4 3 7:2 45:26 24.00
99 4.5 Markiewicz Kamil 4 3 7:3 54:29 23.00
100 4.0 Kłoda Michał 4 3 6:2 42:29 23.00
101 4.5 Śledziński Tobiasz 6 2 4:9 36:55 22.00
102 4.0 Jaskulska Magdalena 6 2 4:9 38:61 22.00
103 3.5 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 11 0 0:22 33:132 22.00
104 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 7 1 4:13 58:85 21.00
105 4.0 Otręba Tomasz 9 0 2:18 68:115 20.00
106 4.0 Żandarowska Magda 8 0 2:16 54:112 18.00
107 4.0 Zientara Adam 5 1 4:10 54:74 17.00
108 4.0 Janek Alicja 6 1 2:11 33:71 17.00
109 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 5 1 3:8 35:54 16.00
110 4.0 Minda Monika 5 1 3:9 33:58 16.00
111 4.0 Dalewski Rafał 4 1 4:6 43:43 15.00
112 4.0 Feng Joey 5 1 2:8 41:57 15.00
113 4.5 Demianiuk Marta 2 2 4:0 24:2 14.00
114 4.5 Skórski Piotr 2 2 4:0 26:15 14.00
115 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 2 2 4:1 21:17 14.00
116 4.0 Kotarski Marcin 7 0 0:14 26:84 14.00
117 4.0 Binda Basia 6 0 1:12 33:80 13.00
118 4.0 Adamus Paweł 3 1 4:5 38:46 12.00
119 4.0 Łanowy Michał 3 1 3:5 50:53 12.00
120 4.0 Salska Anna 3 1 2:4 20:28 11.00
121 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 5 0 1:10 31:58 11.00
122 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 5 0 1:10 29:66 11.00
123 4.0 Wrona Łukasz 2 1 3:2 22:18 10.00
124 4.5 Dudek Jan 2 1 3:3 41:45 10.00
125 4.0 Czekała Ewa 2 1 2:2 20:17 9.00
126 4.0 Rosół Marcin 2 1 2:2 16:18 9.00
127 4.0 Belowska Anna 3 0 0:6 10:36 6.00
128 4.0 Mińkowski Marcin 2 0 1:4 10:23 5.00
129 4.0 Śmigielska Melania 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
130 4.0 Jarmoliński Jakub 1 0 1:2 9:10 3.00
131 4.5 Mironowicz Igor 1 0 1:2 11:13 3.00
132 4.0 Beer Daniel 1 0 1:2 13:17 3.00
133 4.0 Daniluk Krzysztof 1 0 1:2 6:14 3.00
134 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 1 0 1:2 7:16 3.00
135 4.0 Dłużniewski Marcin 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
136 4.0 Leszczyński Robert 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
137 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
138 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
139 4.0 Grodecka Aleksandra 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
140 4.5 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 4.5 Goławski Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 4.0 Stelmach Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 Jędryszek Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 4.0 Bodzioch Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 4.0 Ostrowska-Gęsina Bożena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 4.0 Pałyga Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 4.5 Łyczkowska Zuzanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 4.5 Falęcki Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 4.0 Chudzik Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 4.0 Górecki Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 4.0 Szarlej Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.0 Olejniczak Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 4.0 Gultan Levent 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 4.5 Carbol Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 4.0 Siczek Roman 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 4.5 Pelc Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 4.0 Olczak Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.0 Lemur Moryc 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 4.0 Ganeczko Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.0 Górski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 Moraś Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 4.0 Jr Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 4.0 Senderowicz Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 4.0 Zawada Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 4.5 Jach Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 4.0 De Pourbaix Edyta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.0 Kalamus Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 4.0 Cardenas Armando 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 Kaczmara Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 4.5 Korzeb Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 4.5 Biernacki Michal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 4.0 Laskowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 4.5 Sikorska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 4.5 Kondrat-R Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.5 Hopko Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.5 Niedźwiedź Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.0 Borowiec Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.0 Meredyk Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.5 Bogucki Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.0 Szymelfejnik Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.0 Mikulski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.5 Zdunek Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 4.0 Świtalski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 4.0 Gerlach Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 4.0 Borys Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.