Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Dymko Tomasz 55 54 110:9 691:264 381.00
2 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 47 29 66:41 471:406 247.00
3 4.0 Bodzioch Robert 38 31 73:25 521:349 235.00
4 3.5 Łuczyńska Anna 46 18 43:65 393:481 189.00
5 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 32 24 49:18 345:228 185.00
6 4.0 Mitura Anna 31 24 49:21 387:300 183.00
7 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 33 22 49:27 387:271 180.00
8 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 30 20 46:29 390:320 166.00
9 4.0 Stas Nikolaj 37 18 39:42 347:348 166.00
10 4.0 Żółtowska Aleksandra 31 19 44:28 325:236 163.00
11 4.0 Cieślikowska Agata 33 18 41:31 350:302 161.00
12 4.0 Movchan Alex 42 14 32:59 311:431 158.00
13 4.5 Rajska Monika 23 22 45:4 282:109 157.00
14 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 33 17 39:35 323:311 154.00
15 3.5 Majchrzak Katarzyna 38 14 34:50 349:415 152.00
16 3.5 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 36 15 34:44 317:339 151.00
17 3.5 Wach Miłosława 33 15 34:41 316:336 145.00
18 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 33 15 34:38 323:349 145.00
19 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 23 19 40:12 274:182 143.00
20 4.0 Ewy Joanna 31 16 33:36 289:303 143.00
21 4.0 Wasilewicz Iga 28 16 38:27 309:265 142.00
22 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 22 19 40:9 258:137 141.00
23 4.0 Bąkała Anna 21 19 40:7 256:133 139.00
24 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 32 14 31:37 287:324 137.00
25 3.5 Walczak Filip 20 19 38:2 246:119 135.00
26 4.0 Adamus Paweł 27 15 38:30 316:283 134.00
27 4.0 Janek Alicja 22 15 31:20 240:208 120.00
28 4.0 Hinz Krzysztof 17 17 34:2 215:89 119.00
29 3.5 Pogłód Franciszek 26 12 30:31 277:280 118.00
30 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 26 12 29:34 251:272 116.00
31 3.5 Paprocka Wioletta 33 9 22:52 286:375 115.00
32 3.5 Rybicki Jarosław 26 11 29:33 255:272 113.00
33 4.5 Wojciechowski Paweł 18 14 31:10 230:154 109.00
34 4.0 Levitsky Sergey 20 11 24:21 198:187 97.00
35 3.5 Kopa Mariusz 23 9 19:31 197:243 92.00
36 3.5 Siczek Roman 17 11 24:13 167:133 86.00
37 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 13 11 25:6 185:80 82.00
38 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 13 11 23:7 150:91 82.00
39 4.0 Ostrowska-Gęsina Bożena 13 10 22:11 152:111 78.00
40 3.5 Otręba Tomasz 21 7 15:31 144:240 78.00
41 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 19 7 16:25 143:194 75.00
42 3.5 Alivand Ami 19 5 12:31 132:212 65.00
43 4.0 Si Mati 13 7 15:15 125:125 62.00
44 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 21 3 12:39 153:243 62.00
45 4.5 Klauda Piotr 9 8 16:2 101:38 58.00
46 3.5 Lasecki Marcin 10 7 15:8 106:85 56.00
47 4.0 Kwiek Maciej 9 7 15:6 114:86 54.00
48 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 24 1 3:47 139:291 54.00
49 3.5 Salska Anna 13 5 11:18 101:137 52.00
50 3.5 Czabańska Katarzyna 13 5 10:19 113:139 51.00
51 3.5 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 12 5 12:16 133:135 51.00
52 3.5 Standera Radosław 10 6 13:10 89:86 51.00
53 4.5 Dalewski Rafał 10 6 12:9 83:78 50.00
54 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 15 3 10:26 113:183 49.00
55 3.5 Załuska Liliana 10 5 10:12 91:102 45.00
56 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 15 2 7:26 105:169 43.00
57 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 6 6 12:2 81:44 42.00
58 4.0 Boryń Agnieszka 8 5 11:7 87:56 42.00
59 3.5 Sochacki Damian 10 4 10:14 92:104 42.00
60 3.5 Jędryszek Agnieszka 15 2 6:27 95:179 42.00
61 4.5 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 8 5 10:6 77:61 41.00
62 4.0 Kłoda Michał 9 4 10:11 99:106 40.00
63 3.5 Belowska Anna 9 4 8:12 88:103 38.00
64 4.0 Mitchell Allen 6 5 10:3 70:46 37.00
65 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 13 2 7:23 87:147 37.00
66 3.5 Porczyk Zbigniew 8 4 8:10 81:76 36.00
67 3.5 Mulić Ewa 10 3 7:16 73:121 36.00
68 3.5 Hajdamowicz Hanna 9 3 8:13 80:108 35.00
69 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 11 2 5:18 71:125 33.00
70 4.0 Walewski Piotr 8 3 6:12 73:100 31.00
71 3.5 Twardowska Justyna 10 2 4:18 57:116 30.00
72 4.0 Soczyński Mariusz 6 3 8:7 70:71 29.00
73 3.5 Goławska Agnieszka 7 3 6:8 59:68 29.00
74 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 9 2 5:14 64:95 29.00
75 4.5 Mokrzycki Piotr 4 4 8:0 48:20 28.00
76 4.0 Dziurda Maja 4 4 8:4 54:41 28.00
77 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 8 2 6:12 69:88 28.00
78 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 8 2 6:12 80:99 28.00
79 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 11 1 3:20 58:124 28.00
80 3.5 Kołcz Gabriela 11 1 3:21 58:129 28.00
81 3.5 Kubiak Monika 11 1 2:20 42:125 27.00
82 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 7 2 5:10 51:72 25.00
83 3.5 Zaworski Grzegorz 9 1 4:18 55:102 25.00
84 4.0 Stelmach Agata 8 1 5:14 64:94 24.00
85 4.0 Procki Kacper 8 0 6:16 83:109 22.00
86 3.5 Urbańska Dorota 3 3 6:0 36:12 21.00
87 4.0 Hopko Rafał 3 3 6:0 36:12 21.00
88 3.5 Drągowski Łukasz 5 2 5:7 50:58 21.00
89 4.0 Żandarowska Magda 6 1 6:10 59:66 21.00
90 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 7 1 3:12 45:78 20.00
91 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 6 1 3:10 39:61 18.00
92 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 3 2 4:3 33:29 16.00
93 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 8 0 0:16 45:99 16.00
94 4.5 Kustra Artur 2 2 4:0 25:11 14.00
95 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 2 2 4:0 24:10 14.00
96 4.0 Leśniańska Agata 4 1 2:7 26:49 13.00
97 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 6 0 1:12 20:73 13.00
98 4.0 Wójcik Ada 5 0 2:10 34:67 12.00
99 3.5 Nowak Natalia 6 0 0:12 37:75 12.00
100 3.5 Osewska Magdalena 6 0 0:12 27:73 12.00
101 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 6 0 0:12 25:73 12.00
102 3.5 Grodecka Ola 3 1 2:4 21:30 11.00
103 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 3 1 2:4 20:33 11.00
104 4.5 Leszczyński Robert 3 1 2:5 24:33 11.00
105 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 4 0 2:8 34:51 10.00
106 3.5 Hinz Ilona 5 0 0:10 13:60 10.00
107 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 5 0 0:11 18:66 10.00
108 3.5 Laskowski Tomasz 2 1 2:2 15:13 9.00
109 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 2 1 2:2 17:20 9.00
110 4.0 Węgrzynowska Martyna 2 1 2:2 18:24 9.00
111 3.5 Wysocka Aleksandra 2 1 2:3 27:30 9.00
112 3.5 Kotarski Marcin 2 1 2:3 13:22 9.00
113 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 4 0 1:8 20:48 9.00
114 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 4 0 0:8 25:49 8.00
115 3.5 Minda Monika 4 0 0:8 17:48 8.00
116 4.0 Guzowski Leszek 1 1 3:0 18:2 7.00
117 4.5 Goławski Cezary 1 1 2:0 12:0 7.00
118 5.0 Grabiński Adam 1 1 2:0 12:1 7.00
119 4.0 Garcia Manuel 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
120 4.5 Jędrych Leszek 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
121 4.0 Lemur Moryc 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
122 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 1 1 2:0 13:7 7.00
123 3.5 Brudzyński Przemysław 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
124 4.5 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 1 1 2:1 16:11 7.00
125 3.5 Balczynska Sylwia 3 0 1:6 21:36 7.00
126 3.5 Sadowski Karol 3 0 0:6 10:36 6.00
127 4.0 Krasowska Aleksandra 3 0 0:6 9:36 6.00
128 4.0 Czekała Ewa 2 0 0:4 19:26 4.00
129 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
130 3.5 Szurmiak Kinga 2 0 0:4 2:24 4.00
131 3.5 Groszek Jakub 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
132 3.5 Kiryluk Ula 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
133 3.5 Kalinowska Paulina 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
134 3.5 Gurdziel Małgorzata 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
135 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
136 5.0 Jasieński Ryszard 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 4.0 Janik Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 4.5 Chlebuś Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 4.5 Zientara Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 4.0 Duda Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 5.0 Tomoń Mirosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 4.5 Dąbrowski Olaf 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 4.0 Ossolinska Marianna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 4.5 Rot Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 4.0 Pałyga Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 3.5 Michta Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 4.0 Kazoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 3.5 Kolasa Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 3.5 Drzał Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 4.0 Koenig Regina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 3.5 Hebda Ewelina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 4.0 Zięba Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 4.0 Koszela Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.5 Falęcki Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 3.5 Czyżo Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 4.0 Daniluk Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 4.0 Mocek Krzysiek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 3.5 Grzybowski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 3.5 Jędrzejczyk Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.5 Ruta Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 4.0 Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.0 Ciuraba Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 3.5 Chrobok Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 3.5 Duk Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 4.0 Olesiński Kornel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 5.0 Bednarz Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.5 Krakowiak Adela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.5 Bystrek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.0 Uściński Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.0 Marcinkowska Paola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.5 Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 5.0 Konstantynowicz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 3.5 Gronek Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 4.5 Krajnik Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 4.5 Zbyrowski Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.0 Habib Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.0 Gruszka Jean Marc 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.0 Kuć Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.0 Sajko Dominik 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.5 Kałas Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.5 Skwarczowski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.0 Koniczek Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.0 Sawicki Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 3.5 Pieczyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 4.5 Żywiecka Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 4.0 Żymańczyk Mariola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 3.5 Marcinkowska Paula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 3.5 Lenard Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 4.0 Rusinek Bartłomiej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 4.0 Tylec Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 4.0 Barska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 3.5 Filochowski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 3.5 Charytonowicz Michal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 3.5 Czerwińska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 4.0 Bogumił Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 3.5 Kucharczyk Maja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 4.5 Proczek Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 5.0 Opioła Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 3.5 Mierzejewska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 3.5 Włodarska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 4.0 Lipka Rafal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 3.5 Olczak Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 5.0 Testowo-Labuda Mirek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 3.5 Wielec Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 3.5 Rzepka Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.