Archiwum

SEZON VIII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Frankowska Małgorzata 53 295.00 53 295.00
2. Mikulski Łukasz 61 241.00 61 241.00
3. Jędral Paweł 41 241.00 41 241.00
4. Ulanowski Hubert 42 234.00 42 234.00
5. Alivand Ami 49 230.00 49 230.00
6. Oryl Jan 37 218.00 37 218.00
7. Szymczykiewicz Michał 43 209.00 43 209.00
8. Walczak Filip 33 209.00 33 209.00
9. Jabłońska Joanna 37 202.00 37 202.00
10. Jankowski Adam 32 193.00 32 193.00
11. Ryłko Wojciech 32 192.00 32 192.00
12. Rek Radomir 31 190.00 31 190.00
13. Dąbrowski Olaf 32 188.00 32 188.00
14. Otręba Tomasz 42 181.00 42 181.00
15. Kozłowski Artur 33 177.00 33 177.00
16. Katarzyński Maciej 38 176.00 38 176.00
17. Grobelny Mikołaj 29 176.00 29 176.00
18. Żuliński Artur 40 176.00 40 176.00
19. Pyłka Paweł 55 174.00 55 174.00
20. Borzyszkowska Maria 30 162.00 30 162.00
21. Adamkiewicz Mateusz 27 158.00 27 158.00
22. Szajna Maciej 30 153.00 30 153.00
23. Kołcz Gabriela 34 152.00 34 152.00
24. Borowiec Filip 23 140.00 23 140.00
25. Migdał Aleksandra 25 122.00 25 122.00
26. Zakrzewski Pawel 25 120.00 25 120.00
27. Świt Małgorzata 21 118.00 21 118.00
28. Kluczkowska Katarzyna 22 116.00 22 116.00
29. Błaszczak Iwona 25 109.00 25 109.00
30. Koizumi Naoto 17 106.00 17 106.00
31. Wysoczański Maciej 27 104.00 27 104.00
32. Wasilewicz Iga 20 102.00 20 102.00
33. Łuczyńska Anna 25 94.00 25 94.00
34. Szendzielarz Bożena 25 93.00 25 93.00
35. Chojecka Ewa 18 91.00 18 91.00
36. Wrzosek Bartłomiej 22 90.00 22 90.00
37. Szymańczak Paweł 16 88.00 16 88.00
38. Żółtowska Aleksandra 33 84.00 33 84.00
39. Borys Jacek 15 84.00 15 84.00
40. Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 22 82.00 22 82.00
41. Smajdor Karol 15 82.00 15 82.00
42. Wilgat Jerzy 15 80.00 15 80.00
43. Cieślikowska Agata 18 79.00 18 79.00
44. Leszczyński Kamil 18 79.00 18 79.00
45. Dudek Jan 12 79.00 12 79.00
46. Niemiec Tomasz 17 78.00 17 78.00
47. Hinz Krzysztof 11 67.00 11 67.00
48. Sobstyl Ines 20 65.00 20 65.00
49. Lasota Magdalena 9 63.00 9 63.00
50. Bąkała Anna 11 62.00 11 62.00
51. Gawęda Michał 10 62.00 10 62.00
52. Wojda Ryszard 16 60.00 16 60.00
53. Korek Dariusz 20 57.00 20 57.00
54. Stas Nikolaj 12 52.00 12 52.00
55. Paluch Wojciech 10 52.00 10 52.00
56. Levitsky Sergey 18 52.00 18 52.00
57. Ewy Joanna 14 50.00 14 50.00
58. Mańkowski Piotr 9 49.00 9 49.00
59. Beaupre Iwona 13 47.00 13 47.00
60. Majchrzak Katarzyna 19 47.00 19 47.00
61. Jędrzejak Witosław 10 46.00 10 46.00
62. Rybicki Jarosław 10 46.00 10 46.00
63. Hopko Rafał 8 46.00 8 46.00
64. Boryń Agnieszka 8 46.00 8 46.00
65. Ludwiczak Hanna 9 45.00 9 45.00
66. Banicki Krzysztof 13 43.00 13 43.00
67. Procki Kacper 8 39.00 8 39.00
68. Skiendzielewski Szymon 8 39.00 8 39.00
69. Lemoine Nicolas 7 39.00 7 39.00
70. Gregorowicz Anna 11 38.00 11 38.00
71. Kozłowska Anna 10 37.00 10 37.00
72. Romański Daniel 16 37.00 16 37.00
73. Olczak Przemysław 10 37.00 10 37.00
74. Chaber Mariusz 8 37.00 8 37.00
75. Piatkowski Szymon 5 35.00 5 35.00
76. Adamczak Robert 9 34.00 9 34.00
77. Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 9 33.00 9 33.00
78. Skórski Piotr 6 32.00 6 32.00
79. Łukaszewicz Marcin 12 32.00 12 32.00
80. Kotfis Andrzej 5 30.00 5 30.00
81. Smaga Arkadiusz 7 29.00 7 29.00
82. Frączek Piotr 7 29.00 7 29.00
83. Taka Agun 8 28.00 8 28.00
84. Mitchell Allen 6 28.00 6 28.00
85. Magnuszewski Przemysław 8 27.00 8 27.00
86. Opaliński Marcin 6 27.00 6 27.00
87. Tokarska Elżbieta 8 26.00 8 26.00
88. Shin Hongsoon 7 26.00 7 26.00
89. Micek Mirka 5 25.00 5 25.00
90. Aminoff Henrik 8 24.00 8 24.00
91. Zhong Yanning 8 23.00 8 23.00
92. Soczyński Mariusz 4 23.00 4 23.00
93. Białożyt Wojciech 8 22.00 8 22.00
94. Niwiński Bartosz 7 21.00 7 21.00
95. Janek Alicja 7 21.00 7 21.00
96. Guzowski Leszek 3 21.00 3 21.00
97. Wilk Mateusz 3 21.00 3 21.00
98. Walewski Piotr 5 20.00 5 20.00
99. Sroczyński Wojciech 4 20.00 4 20.00
100. Krawczyńska Hanna 4 19.00 4 19.00
101. Ciesielski Jarek 6 18.00 6 18.00
102. Sobieszek Małgorzata 4 18.00 4 18.00
103. Kuc Daniel 3 17.00 3 17.00
104. Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 7 16.00 7 16.00
105. Cheatham Robert 7 16.00 7 16.00
106. Rot Tomasz 5 15.00 5 15.00
107. Wojciechowski Łukasz 4 14.00 4 14.00
108. Sobczyk Anna 7 14.00 7 14.00
109. Gruszka Jean Marc 4 14.00 4 14.00
110. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 4 14.00 4 14.00
111. Rajska Monika 2 14.00 2 14.00
112. Korzeb Joanna 2 14.00 2 14.00
113. Wach Miłosława 4 13.00 4 13.00
114. Kłos Jacek 6 12.00 6 12.00
115. Różyk Aleksandra 3 11.00 3 11.00
116. Sikorska Marta 3 11.00 3 11.00
117. Senderowicz Julia 3 11.00 3 11.00
118. Pilch Maciej 2 10.00 2 10.00
119. Badurowicz Jagna 4 9.00 4 9.00
120. Belowska Anna 2 9.00 2 9.00
121. Grzybowski Michał 4 8.00 4 8.00
122. Gultan Levent 1 7.00 1 7.00
123. Gutkiewicz Jarosław 1 7.00 1 7.00
124. Pryshlyak Olha 1 7.00 1 7.00
125. Brandys Tomasz 3 7.00 3 7.00
126. Kałas Filip 1 7.00 1 7.00
127. Chaturvedi Vinayak 1 7.00 1 7.00
128. Żandarowska Magda 1 7.00 1 7.00
129. Paprocka Wioletta 1 7.00 1 7.00
130. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 3 6.00 3 6.00
131. Zacharjasiewicz Michał 3 6.00 3 6.00
132. Binda Basia 3 6.00 3 6.00
133. Malinowski Leszek 3 6.00 3 6.00
134. Kalamus Aleksander 2 5.00 2 5.00
135. Kotarski Marcin 2 4.00 2 4.00
136. Jagielski Maciej 2 4.00 2 4.00
137. Tylec Łukasz 1 3.00 1 3.00
138. Bąk Weronika 1 2.00 1 2.00
139. Olszewski Daniel 1 2.00 1 2.00
140. Mularz Dariusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
141. Wyszyński Dariusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
142. Michalczuk Paweł 1 2.00 1 2.00
143. Parczewski Patryk 1 2.00 1 2.00
144. Łanowy Michał 1 2.00 1 2.00
145. Daniluk Krzysztof 1 2.00 1 2.00
146. Bochenska Kasia 1 2.00 1 2.00
147. Michta Mateusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
148. Gerlach Radosław 1 2.00 1 2.00