Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 47 34 70:32 496:348 265.00
2 4.0 Mokrzycki Piotr 34 28 66:19 443:267 212.00
3 4.0 Szymański Dominik 32 24 59:21 410:219 187.00
4 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 30 15 33:36 286:302 138.00
5 4.0 Zientara Adam 27 15 36:29 286:292 134.00
6 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 21 17 37:8 249:131 128.00
7 4.5 Szczerbiński Cezary 20 17 37:7 241:76 125.00
8 4.0 Janik Przemysław 30 13 32:44 296:347 118.00
9 4.5 Tomoń Mirosław 22 12 29:21 248:205 109.00
10 4.5 Zientara Piotr 19 13 29:20 235:198 104.00
11 5.0 Łęski Tymoteusz 18 13 29:11 205:123 103.00
12 4.0 Żółtowska Aleksandra 26 9 22:36 217:263 101.00
13 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 17 12 25:11 180:124 95.00
14 4.0 Steier Magdalena 15 13 27:4 167:79 93.00
15 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 17 11 23:15 175:136 90.00
16 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 27 6 18:46 209:333 90.00
17 4.0 Duda Katarzyna 19 9 20:26 203:222 85.00
18 3.5 Krawczyńska Hanna 24 7 16:36 169:258 85.00
19 5.0 Jasieński Ryszard 13 11 22:8 144:106 81.00
20 4.5 Goławski Cezary 11 11 22:1 134:38 77.00
21 4.0 Ono Yoshua 18 7 18:28 181:227 75.00
22 4.0 Tomoń Dariusz 15 8 20:17 165:142 74.00
23 3.5 Procki Kacper 16 8 17:18 144:161 73.00
24 4.0 Lemur Moryc 13 9 19:9 147:89 71.00
25 4.5 Rajska Monika 14 9 19:10 142:113 71.00
26 4.0 Mitura Anna 15 7 16:17 140:142 67.00
27 4.0 Czekała Ewa 12 8 17:8 125:90 65.00
28 3.5 Sobstyl Ines 16 6 14:21 141:179 64.00
29 4.0 Movchan Alex 15 6 14:22 137:174 62.00
30 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 19 6 12:29 119:206 62.00
31 3.5 Błaszczak Iwona 17 5 11:25 131:191 60.00
32 3.5 Stelmach Agata 11 7 15:10 113:104 58.00
33 4.0 Bochenska Kasia 15 5 13:22 136:172 58.00
34 5.0 Konstantynowicz Beata 8 8 16:0 96:28 56.00
35 4.0 Ossolinska Marianna 12 5 13:15 122:123 52.00
36 4.5 Czajka Adam 15 5 12:19 112:137 52.00
37 4.0 Widmo Osoba 10 5 14:14 110:110 49.00
38 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 17 1 6:35 99:221 43.00
39 3.5 Beaupre Iwona 14 2 6:25 85:170 40.00
40 4.5 Kimski Włodek 7 6 15:2 94:24 38.00
41 5.0 Bogiel Marcin 6 5 12:3 73:38 38.00
42 4.0 Dalewski Rafał 5 5 10:1 62:29 35.00
43 5.0 Mitura Robert 5 5 10:1 62:37 35.00
44 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 12 2 7:22 97:165 35.00
45 4.5 Saczuk Anna 7 4 8:6 52:62 34.00
46 3.5 Wiśniewski Przemysław 11 2 6:22 73:149 34.00
47 4.0 Machnicki Tomasz 8 3 8:11 71:72 33.00
48 4.0 Kurylin Jarek 6 4 8:4 63:49 32.00
49 4.5 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 8 3 7:12 85:94 32.00
50 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 8 3 7:14 84:112 32.00
51 4.0 Matejko Krzysztof 7 3 7:11 68:88 30.00
52 4.5 QinHua Michael 6 3 8:7 64:58 29.00
53 4.0 Wielec Magdalena 7 3 6:8 57:62 29.00
54 4.0 Klicka Katarzyna 4 4 8:1 52:27 28.00
55 4.5 Chlebuś Grzegorz 5 3 7:5 54:49 26.00
56 3.5 Kurkowski Konrad 6 3 6:7 54:56 25.00
57 4.5 Mironowicz Igor 7 2 5:13 61:85 25.00
58 4.5 Makarski Darek 4 3 9:2 57:30 24.00
59 4.5 Chmielewski Sławomir 7 2 4:10 53:71 24.00
60 3.5 Belowska Anna 9 2 6:14 69:97 24.00
61 3.5 Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 8 1 5:14 51:93 24.00
62 4.0 Wichrowski Paweł 4 3 6:3 43:28 23.00
63 3.5 Krzemiński Marcin 6 2 5:8 42:66 23.00
64 3.5 Flak Witold 6 2 5:9 36:59 23.00
65 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 8 1 4:15 48:105 23.00
66 4.0 Koszela Anna 5 2 6:6 60:53 22.00
67 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 3 3 6:0 36:8 21.00
68 4.0 Dabkowski Andrzej 3 3 6:0 36:11 21.00
69 4.0 Żebrowski Hubert 5 2 5:6 53:46 21.00
70 5.0 Rogojski Robert 5 2 5:8 52:65 21.00
71 3.5 Grosz Julita 10 0 1:20 66:131 21.00
72 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 5 2 4:8 47:55 20.00
73 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 6 1 5:10 61:74 20.00
74 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 9 0 1:18 36:109 19.00
75 4.0 Koćmiel Szymon 4 2 4:5 31:43 18.00
76 4.0 Zakrzewski Dariusz 3 2 5:2 38:28 17.00
77 3.5 Makowska Biruta 6 1 2:11 40:70 17.00
78 4.0 Brandys Tomasz 3 2 4:3 36:31 16.00
79 Kłoda Michał 2 2 5:0 30:5 14.00
80 5.0 Nadjar Lionel 2 2 4:0 24:2 14.00
81 4.0 Namyslowska Magdalena 2 2 4:0 24:4 14.00
82 3.5 Pociej Piotr 2 2 4:0 24:4 14.00
83 5.0 Kamieńska Agata 2 2 4:0 24:7 14.00
84 5.0 Bednarz Leszek 2 2 4:0 25:11 14.00
85 5.0 Jutrzenka Rafał 2 2 4:0 25:11 14.00
86 4.5 Mińkowski Marcin 2 2 4:0 25:13 14.00
87 5.0 Sarzyńska Justyna 2 2 4:1 27:10 14.00
88 4.0 Król Anna 3 2 4:2 25:16 14.00
89 4.0 Fic Grzegorz 4 1 3:9 35:65 14.00
90 4.0 Rydzewski Zbigniew 3 1 4:4 30:39 13.00
91 4.5 Dave Krzysztof 4 1 2:7 24:51 13.00
92 3.5 Wach Miłosława 7 0 0:12 41:76 12.00
93 4.0 Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 3 1 2:4 26:27 11.00
94 4.5 Bąkała Anna 3 1 2:4 22:29 11.00
95 5.0 Rybiński Paweł 3 1 2:4 21:28 11.00
96 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 3 1 2:5 22:33 11.00
97 4.0 Wojciechowski Marek 3 1 2:5 20:32 11.00
98 4.0 Wiszniewski Paweł 5 0 1:11 28:64 11.00
99 5.0 Skupin Kaja 2 1 3:3 33:29 10.00
100 4.0 Barska Małgorzata 2 1 2:2 15:16 9.00
101 5.5 Słowik Bożena 2 1 2:3 16:26 9.00
102 4.5 Lis Paweł 4 0 1:8 44:61 9.00
103 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 4 0 1:8 23:51 9.00
104 4.0 Świtalski Michał 4 0 1:8 26:54 9.00
105 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 4 0 0:8 25:49 8.00
106 4.5 Kopecki Paweł 1 1 2:0 12:1 7.00
107 4.0 Kolasiński Jarosław 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
108 5.0 Majchrzak Piotr 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
109 4.0 Adamski Jakub 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
110 5.0 Wac Radek 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
111 4.0 Dzwonkowski Paweł 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
112 3.5 Izdebski Michal 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
113 4.0 Węgrzynowska Martyna 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
114 Szendzielarz Bożena 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
115 6.0 Grabiński Adam 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
116 3.5 Molenda Adam 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
117 3.5 Gmyrek Kamil 1 1 2:1 18:14 7.00
118 4.5 Czabański Jacek 1 1 2:1 17:15 7.00
119 3.5 Cieślikowska Agata 1 1 2:1 8:8 7.00
120 5.0 Dejneka Mariusz 1 1 2:1 16:17 7.00
121 3.5 Grodecka Ola 4 0 0:7 10:42 6.00
122 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 2 0 1:4 21:30 5.00
123 4.0 Rot Tomasz 2 0 0:4 10:24 4.00
124 4.5 Łoziński Max 2 0 0:4 10:24 4.00
125 4.0 Sobol Anna 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
126 3.5 Cieliczko Magda 2 0 0:4 3:24 4.00
127 3.5 Wójcik Piotr 2 0 0:4 1:24 4.00
128 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 2 0 0:4 0:24 4.00
129 4.0 Gabrylewicz Andrzej 1 0 1:2 15:14 3.00
130 3.5 Malocco Monika 1 0 1:2 14:15 3.00
131 4.0 Cieliczko Maciej 1 0 1:2 8:12 3.00
132 4.0 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
133 4.0 Drzał Jakub 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
134 3.5 Rusinek Bartłomiej 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
135 3.5 Grzybowski Michał 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
136 3.5 Koenig Regina 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
137 4.0 Leśniańska Agata 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
138 3.5 Gruba Marcin 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
139 3.5 Dzik Anna 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
140 3.5 Michta Jakub 1 0 0:3 5:18 2.00
141 3.5 Szymelfejnik Tomasz 1 0 0:3 0:18 2.00
142 5.0 Niewiadomski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 6.0 Jasieński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 5.0 Szczepański Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 4.0 Dawidowska Ola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 5.0 Wojteczek Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 4.0 Michalak Hubert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 3.5 Mironowicz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 4.0 Wiśniewska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 4.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 4.5 Kulawik Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 3.5 Gurdziel Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 3.5 Pałczyński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.5 Gruszczyński Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 4.0 Bendor Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 5.0 Piechotka Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 5.0 Gajewski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 5.0 Grabowska Bożena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.5 Sapek Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 4.0 Groblewski Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 4.5 Jezierska Marlena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.5 Krysiński Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 4.0 Chudzik Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 4.5 Smaga Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 5.0 Kowalski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 3.5 Dynek Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 4.0 Oleksy Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 4.5 Grabowski Hubert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.0 Hahn Emilia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.5 Białożyt Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.0 Makatrewicz Andrew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 4.5 Gorczycki Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.5 Czyżo Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 5.0 Beszczyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 3.5 Żymańczyk Mariola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 3.5 Baranowska Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 3.5 Święcicki Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 5.0 Smorszczewski Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.5 Żak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 Tenis Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.0 Si Mati 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.0 Tomala Konrad 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.5 Ancewicz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.0 Rezner Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 Gruchal Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 4.5 Buze Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 4.5 Kazoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 Carbol Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.