Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Alivand Ami 44 37 76:17 517:289 275.00
2 4.0 Pyłka Paweł 51 18 47:74 462:577 203.00
3 4.5 Szymczykiewicz Michał 34 24 50:27 376:275 190.00
4 4.5 Jędral Paweł 29 25 53:11 338:148 186.00
5 4.5 Ryłko Wojciech 28 23 51:13 341:171 175.00
6 4.0 Szajna Maciej 27 23 48:11 328:196 171.00
7 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 32 20 46:32 389:336 170.00
8 4.0 Mrozek Jarosław 39 17 40:51 375:414 169.00
9 4.5 Malawski Jan 26 23 47:13 319:211 168.00
10 4.0 Wysoczański Maciej 33 19 44:36 363:360 164.00
11 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 27 21 46:15 356:243 163.00
12 4.0 Magnuszewski Przemysław 28 19 42:23 313:249 155.00
13 4.0 Kisiel Patryk 31 17 39:34 319:300 152.00
14 4.0 Szabłowski Tomasz 28 17 36:29 303:284 143.00
15 4.5 Janota Paweł 28 16 38:26 303:253 142.00
16 4.0 Kołcz Gabriela 29 15 36:31 281:253 139.00
17 4.5 Wasilewicz Iga 25 17 37:20 278:220 138.00
18 4.0 Komorowski Marek 31 14 32:38 272:302 136.00
19 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 22 18 37:11 256:163 135.00
20 4.0 Strugacz Jakub 25 16 40:23 331:236 134.00
21 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 34 13 27:46 265:366 134.00
22 4.0 Michalczuk Paweł 31 13 33:41 314:356 134.00
23 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 32 13 30:45 258:340 133.00
24 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 21 17 36:14 258:156 129.00
25 4.5 Frączek Piotr 22 17 34:15 244:174 129.00
26 4.0 Movchan Alex 27 14 32:27 242:235 128.00
27 4.0 Otręba Tomasz 28 13 33:31 301:276 128.00
28 4.5 Jabłońska Joanna 21 17 35:11 230:147 128.00
29 4.0 Migdał Aleksandra 26 13 34:28 279:250 125.00
30 4.0 Cieślikowska Agata 38 9 22:59 268:417 125.00
31 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 27 14 29:31 253:260 125.00
32 4.0 Szczepaniak Justyna 25 14 29:25 272:259 121.00
33 4.0 Janek Alicja 26 13 27:28 241:248 118.00
34 4.0 Zielińska Dana 28 10 28:40 287:350 114.00
35 4.0 Karłowska Alicja 27 10 28:35 259:273 112.00
36 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 25 10 26:33 220:242 106.00
37 4.0 Katarzyna Litniewska 22 10 26:24 220:207 100.00
38 4.0 Chaber Mariusz 21 10 22:27 198:221 94.00
39 4.0 Makowska-Janiak Sylwia 20 9 20:22 169:199 87.00
40 4.0 Michta Jakub 21 7 18:32 193:242 81.00
41 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 22 6 17:33 207:260 79.00
42 4.0 Madej Marcin 17 8 20:23 173:178 78.00
43 4.0 Procki Kacper 16 9 18:20 159:169 77.00
44 4.0 Adamczak Robert 17 7 17:21 158:172 72.00
45 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 20 6 14:30 161:216 72.00
46 4.0 Cheatham Robert 15 8 17:17 136:136 71.00
47 4.0 Szymańczak Paweł 12 9 19:8 156:94 70.00
48 4.0 Katarzyński Maciej 15 8 16:16 139:146 70.00
49 4.0 Woś Katarzyna 14 7 17:18 148:153 66.00
50 4.0 Krausse Mateusz 11 8 18:8 122:90 64.00
51 4.0 Warmiński Łukasz 17 5 15:26 161:196 64.00
52 4.5 Rybicki Jarosław 13 7 16:14 138:142 63.00
53 4.0 Kordaczuk Andrzej 12 7 16:12 132:99 61.00
54 4.0 Micek Mirka 15 6 13:19 133:153 61.00
55 4.5 Pogłód Franciszek 10 7 16:10 115:110 57.00
56 4.0 Florek Mateusz 14 5 14:20 130:150 57.00
57 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 14 5 13:21 136:167 56.00
58 4.0 Dobrzycki Cyprian 8 7 14:5 103:86 51.00
59 4.0 Pasternak Mariusz 10 6 13:12 117:116 51.00
60 4.0 Leszczyński Kamil 14 4 11:23 126:172 51.00
61 4.0 Michta Mateusz 16 3 9:28 116:199 50.00
62 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 11 5 12:12 112:108 49.00
63 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 13 4 10:21 107:148 48.00
64 4.0 Gawęda Michał 7 6 12:2 81:36 44.00
65 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 7 6 12:4 73:53 44.00
66 4.0 Szubski Michał 9 5 11:9 81:77 44.00
67 4.0 Jer Przemek 9 5 10:8 91:79 43.00
68 4.0 Chojecka Ewa 6 6 12:1 71:35 42.00
69 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 8 5 11:6 85:64 42.00
70 4.5 Aleksander Ewelina 10 4 8:15 85:110 40.00
71 4.0 Zakrzewski Pawel 12 3 6:18 86:111 39.00
72 4.0 Kolczyńska Zofia 10 3 7:16 115:139 36.00
73 4.0 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 12 2 6:20 87:138 36.00
74 4.5 Janota Bartosz 7 4 9:10 92:100 35.00
75 4.0 Mikołajczuk Konrad 11 2 7:18 75:117 35.00
76 4.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 6 4 10:6 74:59 34.00
77 4.5 Jędrszczyk Ewa 7 4 8:8 65:69 34.00
78 4.0 Taka Agun 9 3 7:12 69:87 34.00
79 4.0 Kujawa Maciej 10 2 7:16 81:120 33.00
80 4.0 Gregorowicz Anna 10 2 7:17 82:119 33.00
81 4.0 Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 6 4 8:4 60:50 32.00
82 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 6 4 8:5 70:57 32.00
83 4.5 Rot Tomasz 8 3 7:13 77:107 32.00
84 4.0 Wojciechowski Łukasz 5 4 8:2 58:34 30.00
85 4.0 Filiks Adam 5 4 8:3 51:34 30.00
86 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 7 3 7:9 70:87 30.00
87 4.0 Kozłowska Hanna 10 2 4:18 72:120 30.00
88 4.5 Dudzik Kamil 7 3 8:10 68:79 29.00
89 4.0 Bednarek Ireneusz 7 3 6:9 50:64 29.00
90 4.0 Kominiak Ewa 7 3 6:11 53:82 29.00
91 4.0 Guzowski Leszek 4 4 8:0 48:13 28.00
92 4.5 Badowski Krzysztof 4 4 8:0 48:14 28.00
93 4.5 Chaturvedi Vinayak 4 4 8:0 48:15 28.00
94 4.5 Malinowski Michał 4 4 8:2 62:44 28.00
95 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 6 3 7:7 70:70 28.00
96 4.0 Wachnicki Zbigniew 6 3 7:7 69:75 28.00
97 Fedenko Anna 6 3 7:8 73:67 28.00
98 4.0 Ewy Joanna 8 2 5:12 66:87 27.00
99 4.0 Łapiński Maciej 11 1 2:20 59:128 27.00
100 4.0 Polański Jakub 5 3 7:6 45:40 26.00
101 4.0 Sztulpa Klaudia 7 2 6:10 65:62 26.00
102 4.0 Herman Piotr 5 3 6:4 45:34 25.00
103 4.0 Kotarski Marcin 7 2 5:11 49:74 25.00
104 4.0 Standera Radosław 7 2 4:10 47:75 24.00
105 4.0 Milczarek Mateusz 4 3 6:2 44:29 23.00
106 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 4 3 6:3 43:41 23.00
107 4.0 Kalamus Aleksander 6 2 4:9 39:58 22.00
108 4.5 Badurowicz Jagna 10 0 2:20 68:121 22.00
109 4.0 Senderowicz Julia 3 3 6:0 36:10 21.00
110 4.0 Rzepliński Jakub 3 3 6:0 36:10 21.00
111 4.0 Janiak Łukasz 3 3 6:1 40:25 21.00
112 4.0 Wilińska Joanna 8 1 2:14 60:96 21.00
113 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 4 2 6:4 48:32 20.00
114 4.0 Jędrzejak Witosław 5 2 4:6 39:47 20.00
115 4.5 Saczuk Anna 4 2 4:4 33:28 18.00
116 4.0 Zawłocki Jacek 4 2 4:5 38:39 18.00
117 4.0 Niemiec Tomasz 5 1 4:8 44:56 17.00
118 4.0 Załuska Liliana 7 0 3:14 51:94 17.00
119 4.0 Pratt Patryk 8 0 1:16 55:95 17.00
120 4.0 Świtalski Łukasz 8 0 1:16 42:101 17.00
121 4.0 Zielińska Małgorzata 3 2 4:2 29:23 16.00
122 4.0 Kostera Łukasz 3 2 4:2 28:25 16.00
123 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 3 2 4:3 38:30 16.00
124 4.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 3 2 4:3 36:32 16.00
125 4.0 Grzybowski Michał 3 2 4:3 35:33 16.00
126 4.0 Gajdul Piotr 5 1 3:8 37:53 16.00
127 4.0 Budzalek Aneta 5 1 3:9 54:69 16.00
128 Sagański Piotr 2 2 4:0 24:7 14.00
129 4.5 Ulanowski Hubert 2 2 4:0 24:10 14.00
130 4.0 Leśniańska Agata 3 1 4:4 30:32 13.00
131 4.0 Kwaczyński Maciej 4 1 2:7 15:48 13.00
132 4.0 Zduniak Slawomir 3 1 2:4 27:32 11.00
133 4.0 Święcicki Jakub 3 1 2:5 20:34 11.00
134 4.0 Stawski Michał 3 1 2:5 12:34 11.00
135 4.5 Miętek Mariusz 5 0 1:10 31:66 11.00
136 4.0 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 2 1 3:2 23:13 10.00
137 4.5 Sypniewska Katarzyna 2 1 3:2 24:21 10.00
138 4.0 Kłos Jacek 5 0 0:10 23:60 10.00
139 4.0 Kosinski Andrzej 2 1 2:2 19:16 9.00
140 4.0 Wach Miłosława 4 0 1:8 24:53 9.00
141 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 2 1 2:2 19:18 9.00
142 4.0 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 2 1 2:2 16:16 9.00
143 4.0 Zatorski Maciek 2 1 2:2 19:20 9.00
144 4.0 Mojżeszek Maria 3 0 2:6 27:42 8.00
145 4.0 Alvarez Xabier 4 0 0:8 15:48 8.00
146 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
147 Pawłowski Maciej 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
148 4.0 Solnica Agnieszka 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
149 4.0 Korek Dariusz 1 1 2:0 12:8 7.00
150 4.0 Sypuła Łukasz 3 0 1:6 18:34 7.00
151 4.0 Rosół Marcin 3 0 0:6 19:38 6.00
152 4.5 Lutoborska Zofia 3 0 0:6 17:37 6.00
153 4.0 Sożyński Wojciech 3 0 0:6 10:36 6.00
154 4.0 Banicki Krzysztof 2 0 1:4 21:23 5.00
155 4.0 Olczak Przemysław 2 0 1:4 25:28 5.00
156 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 2 0 0:4 12:24 4.00
157 4.0 Smaga Arkadiusz 2 0 0:4 12:25 4.00
158 4.5 Wojciechowska Katarzyna 2 0 0:4 11:24 4.00
159 3.5 Machon Adam 2 0 0:4 7:24 4.00
160 4.5 Węklar Alex 2 0 0:4 5:24 4.00
161 4.0 Olszewski Daniel 2 0 0:4 4:24 4.00
162 4.0 Srebrny Michał 1 0 1:2 11:11 3.00
163 4.5 Bąkała Anna 1 0 1:2 11:12 3.00
164 4.0 Białożyt Wojciech 1 0 1:2 7:11 3.00
165 4.0 Tokarska Elżbieta 1 0 0:2 8:12 2.00
166 4.0 Czabańska Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
167 4.0 Bykowski Adam 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
168 4.5 Skupin Kaja 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
169 4.0 Piekarska Maria 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
170 4.0 Kłosiński Adam 1 0 0:2 2:9 2.00
171 4.0 Pągowska Anna 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
172 4.0 Bogusz Zuzanna 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
173 4.0 Soboń Karol 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
174 4.0 Guzek Grażyna 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
175 4.0 Niderla Andrzej 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
176 4.0 Statkiewicz Kamil 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
177 4.0 Belowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 4.5 Rajska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.0 Walewski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.0 Levitsky Sergey 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.0 Stas Nikolaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.0 Mitchell Allen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.5 Soczyński Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 4.0 Romański Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 4.0 Zhong Yanning 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 4.0 Shin Hongsoon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 4.0 Żuliński Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 4.0 Górski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 4.0 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 4.0 Wojda Ryszard 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 4.0 Zientara Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 4.5 Adamkiewicz Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 4.0 Binda Basia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 4.0 Łanowy Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 4.5 Piątkowska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 4.5 Koizumi Naoto 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 4.5 Hopko Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 4.5 Borowiec Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 4.5 Mikulski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 4.0 Zdunek Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 4.0 Borys Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 4.0 Pilch Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 4.5 Pokorova Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 4.5 Leśniak Krystian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 4.0 Pałyga Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 4.0 Zgorzyk Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 4.0 Lemoine Nicolas 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 4.0 Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 4.0 Bochenska Kasia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 4.5 Ciesielski Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 4.0 Kuc Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 4.5 Gultan Levent 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 4.0 Tylec Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 4.5 Lasota Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 4.0 Daniluk Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 4.0 Zacharjasiewicz Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 4.0 Ludwiczak Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 4.0 Kaźmierska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 4.0 Jaśkiewicz Izabela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 4.0 Kusnierz Manuel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 4.5 Dawidczyk Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 4.0 Smajdor Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 4.0 Gruszka Jean Marc 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 4.0 Kowalska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 4.0 Petri Maksymilian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 4.0 Falęcki Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
232 4.0 Mańkowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
233 4.0 Talarowski Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
234 4.0 Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
235 4.0 Sławiński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
236 4.0 Bronisz Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
237 4.0 Nehring Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
238 4.5 Popadowska Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
239 4.0 Wojnicki Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 4.0 Gregorczyk Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 4.0 Bartkiewicz Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 4.0 Kulpa Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 4.0 Kułażyński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 4.0 Stańczyk Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 4.0 Strowski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 4.0 Kałuża Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 4.5 Kostrzewska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 4.5 Karsz-Piwko Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 4.5 Piatek Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 4.0 Madej Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 4.5 Urbańska Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 4.0 Barycka Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 4.0 Ostaszewska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 Raj Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 4.0 Wojciechowski Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 4.0 Robakiewicz Lukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 Pałka Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 4.5 Łęski Tymoteusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 4.0 Wareluk Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 4.0 Nowak Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.