Archiwum

SEZON IX Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Alivand Ami 44 275.00 44 275.00
2. Pyłka Paweł 51 203.00 51 203.00
3. Szymczykiewicz Michał 34 190.00 34 190.00
4. Jędral Paweł 29 186.00 29 186.00
5. Ryłko Wojciech 28 175.00 28 175.00
6. Szajna Maciej 27 171.00 27 171.00
7. Borzyszkowska Maria 32 170.00 32 170.00
8. Mrozek Jarosław 39 169.00 39 169.00
9. Malawski Jan 26 168.00 26 168.00
10. Wysoczański Maciej 33 164.00 33 164.00
11. Frankowska Małgorzata 27 163.00 27 163.00
12. Magnuszewski Przemysław 28 155.00 28 155.00
13. Kisiel Patryk 31 152.00 31 152.00
14. Szabłowski Tomasz 28 143.00 28 143.00
15. Janota Paweł 28 142.00 28 142.00
16. Kołcz Gabriela 29 139.00 29 139.00
17. Wasilewicz Iga 25 138.00 25 138.00
18. Komorowski Marek 31 136.00 31 136.00
19. Świt Małgorzata 22 135.00 22 135.00
20. Łuczyńska Anna 34 134.00 34 134.00
21. Michalczuk Paweł 31 134.00 31 134.00
22. Strugacz Jakub 25 134.00 25 134.00
23. Żółtowska Aleksandra 32 133.00 32 133.00
24. Frączek Piotr 22 129.00 22 129.00
25. Dalewska Ewa 21 129.00 21 129.00
26. Jabłońska Joanna 21 128.00 21 128.00
27. Otręba Tomasz 28 128.00 28 128.00
28. Movchan Alex 27 128.00 27 128.00
29. Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 27 125.00 27 125.00
30. Cieślikowska Agata 38 125.00 38 125.00
31. Migdał Aleksandra 26 125.00 26 125.00
32. Szczepaniak Justyna 25 121.00 25 121.00
33. Janek Alicja 26 118.00 26 118.00
34. Zielińska Dana 28 114.00 28 114.00
35. Karłowska Alicja 27 112.00 27 112.00
36. Łukaszewicz Marcin 25 106.00 25 106.00
37. Katarzyna Litniewska 22 100.00 22 100.00
38. Chaber Mariusz 21 94.00 21 94.00
39. Makowska-Janiak Sylwia 20 87.00 20 87.00
40. Michta Jakub 21 81.00 21 81.00
41. Błaszczak Iwona 22 79.00 22 79.00
42. Madej Marcin 17 78.00 17 78.00
43. Procki Kacper 16 77.00 16 77.00
44. Sobstyl Ines 20 72.00 20 72.00
45. Adamczak Robert 17 72.00 17 72.00
46. Cheatham Robert 15 71.00 15 71.00
47. Katarzyński Maciej 15 70.00 15 70.00
48. Szymańczak Paweł 12 70.00 12 70.00
49. Woś Katarzyna 14 66.00 14 66.00
50. Warmiński Łukasz 17 64.00 17 64.00
51. Krausse Mateusz 11 64.00 11 64.00
52. Rybicki Jarosław 13 63.00 13 63.00
53. Micek Mirka 15 61.00 15 61.00
54. Kordaczuk Andrzej 12 61.00 12 61.00
55. Florek Mateusz 14 57.00 14 57.00
56. Pogłód Franciszek 10 57.00 10 57.00
57. Szendzielarz Bożena 14 56.00 14 56.00
58. Leszczyński Kamil 14 51.00 14 51.00
59. Dobrzycki Cyprian 8 51.00 8 51.00
60. Pasternak Mariusz 10 51.00 10 51.00
61. Michta Mateusz 16 50.00 16 50.00
62. Beaupre Iwona 11 49.00 11 49.00
63. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 13 48.00 13 48.00
64. Szubski Michał 9 44.00 9 44.00
65. Gawęda Michał 7 44.00 7 44.00
66. Skiendzielewski Szymon 7 44.00 7 44.00
67. Jer Przemek 9 43.00 9 43.00
68. Opaliński Marcin 8 42.00 8 42.00
69. Chojecka Ewa 6 42.00 6 42.00
70. Aleksander Ewelina 10 40.00 10 40.00
71. Zakrzewski Pawel 12 39.00 12 39.00
72. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 12 36.00 12 36.00
73. Kolczyńska Zofia 10 36.00 10 36.00
74. Janota Bartosz 7 35.00 7 35.00
75. Mikołajczuk Konrad 11 35.00 11 35.00
76. Jędrszczyk Ewa 7 34.00 7 34.00
77. Taka Agun 9 34.00 9 34.00
78. Kucharska Katarzyna 6 34.00 6 34.00
79. Gregorowicz Anna 10 33.00 10 33.00
80. Kujawa Maciej 10 33.00 10 33.00
81. Wilgat Jerzy 6 32.00 6 32.00
82. Rot Tomasz 8 32.00 8 32.00
83. Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 6 32.00 6 32.00
84. Kozłowska Hanna 10 30.00 10 30.00
85. Majchrzak Katarzyna 7 30.00 7 30.00
86. Filiks Adam 5 30.00 5 30.00
87. Wojciechowski Łukasz 5 30.00 5 30.00
88. Kominiak Ewa 7 29.00 7 29.00
89. Dudzik Kamil 7 29.00 7 29.00
90. Bednarek Ireneusz 7 29.00 7 29.00
91. Wachnicki Zbigniew 6 28.00 6 28.00
92. Fedenko Anna 6 28.00 6 28.00
93. Paluch Wojciech 6 28.00 6 28.00
94. Chaturvedi Vinayak 4 28.00 4 28.00
95. Guzowski Leszek 4 28.00 4 28.00
96. Badowski Krzysztof 4 28.00 4 28.00
97. Malinowski #1 Michał 4 28.00 4 28.00
98. Łapiński Maciej 11 27.00 11 27.00
99. Ewy Joanna 8 27.00 8 27.00
100. Sztulpa Klaudia 7 26.00 7 26.00
101. Polański Jakub 5 26.00 5 26.00
102. Kotarski Marcin 7 25.00 7 25.00
103. Herman Piotr 5 25.00 5 25.00
104. Standera Radosław 7 24.00 7 24.00
105. Milczarek Mateusz 4 23.00 4 23.00
106. Jagielski Maciej 4 23.00 4 23.00
107. Badurowicz Jagna 10 22.00 10 22.00
108. Kalamus Aleksander 6 22.00 6 22.00
109. Wilińska Joanna 8 21.00 8 21.00
110. Janiak Łukasz 3 21.00 3 21.00
111. Rzepliński Jakub 3 21.00 3 21.00
112. Senderowicz Julia 3 21.00 3 21.00
113. Jędrzejak Witosław 5 20.00 5 20.00
114. Niwiński Bartosz 4 20.00 4 20.00
115. Zawłocki Jacek 4 18.00 4 18.00
116. Saczuk Anna 4 18.00 4 18.00
117. Świtalski Łukasz 8 17.00 8 17.00
118. Pratt Patryk 8 17.00 8 17.00
119. Niemiec Tomasz 5 17.00 5 17.00
120. Załuska Liliana 7 17.00 7 17.00
121. Gajdul Piotr 5 16.00 5 16.00
122. Grzybowski Michał 3 16.00 3 16.00
123. Budzalek Aneta 5 16.00 5 16.00
124. Kostera Łukasz 3 16.00 3 16.00
125. Zielińska Małgorzata 3 16.00 3 16.00
126. Krawczyńska Hanna 3 16.00 3 16.00
127. Dyderska Agnieszka 3 16.00 3 16.00
128. Ulanowski Hubert 2 14.00 2 14.00
129. Sagański Piotr 2 14.00 2 14.00
130. Kwaczyński Maciej 4 13.00 4 13.00
131. Leśniańska Agata 3 13.00 3 13.00
132. Stawski Michał 3 11.00 3 11.00
133. Miętek Mariusz 5 11.00 5 11.00
134. Święcicki Jakub 3 11.00 3 11.00
135. Zduniak Slawomir 3 11.00 3 11.00
136. Kłos Jacek 5 10.00 5 10.00
137. Sypniewska Katarzyna 2 10.00 2 10.00
138. Wrzosek Bartłomiej 2 10.00 2 10.00
139. Zatorski Maciek 2 9.00 2 9.00
140. Kluczkowska Katarzyna 2 9.00 2 9.00
141. Kosinski Andrzej 2 9.00 2 9.00
142. Hinz Krzysztof 2 9.00 2 9.00
143. Wach Miłosława 4 9.00 4 9.00
144. Alvarez Xabier 4 8.00 4 8.00
145. Mojżeszek Maria 3 8.00 3 8.00
146. Sypuła Łukasz 3 7.00 3 7.00
147. Kotfis Andrzej 1 7.00 1 7.00
148. Korek Dariusz 1 7.00 1 7.00
149. Solnica Agnieszka 1 7.00 1 7.00
150. Pawłowski Maciej 1 7.00 1 7.00
151. Sożyński Wojciech 3 6.00 3 6.00
152. Rosół Marcin 3 6.00 3 6.00
153. Lutoborska Zofia 3 6.00 3 6.00
154. Olczak Przemysław 2 5.00 2 5.00
155. Banicki Krzysztof 2 5.00 2 5.00
156. Węklar Alex 2 4.00 2 4.00
157. Olszewski Daniel 2 4.00 2 4.00
158. Machon Adam 2 4.00 2 4.00
159. Wojciechowska Katarzyna 2 4.00 2 4.00
160. Kowalska Iwona 2 4.00 2 4.00
161. Smaga Arkadiusz 2 4.00 2 4.00
162. Białożyt Wojciech 1 3.00 1 3.00
163. Srebrny Michał 1 3.00 1 3.00
164. Bąkała Anna 1 3.00 1 3.00
165. Soboń Karol 1 2.00 1 2.00
166. Bogusz Zuzanna 1 2.00 1 2.00
167. Guzek Grażyna 1 2.00 1 2.00
168. Niderla Andrzej 1 2.00 1 2.00
169. Pągowska Anna 1 2.00 1 2.00
170. Statkiewicz Kamil 1 2.00 1 2.00
171. Tokarska Elżbieta 1 2.00 1 2.00
172. Czabańska Katarzyna 1 2.00 1 2.00
173. Bykowski Adam 1 2.00 1 2.00
174. Skupin Kaja 1 2.00 1 2.00
175. Piekarska Maria 1 2.00 1 2.00
176. Kłosiński Adam 1 2.00 1 2.00