Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 56 30 66:60 565:522 266.00
2 4.5 Siadaczka Marcin 31 30 61:4 381:106 212.00
3 4.0 Kłoda Michał 41 23 56:45 462:429 205.00
4 4.5 Tomoń Mirosław 22 21 44:9 301:178 150.00
5 5.0 Wojciechowski Paweł 23 18 40:12 270:172 139.00
6 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 35 13 32:51 314:374 139.00
7 4.0 Movchan Alex 40 9 26:65 265:432 133.00
8 5.0 Bogiel Marcin 20 18 41:5 264:92 132.00
9 4.5 Szymański Dominik 20 18 45:7 283:123 131.00
10 4.0 Mokrzycki Piotr 20 17 38:7 248:145 125.00
11 3.5 Cieślikowska Agata 25 14 30:26 241:230 122.00
12 4.5 Goławski Cezary 17 16 32:3 196:39 114.00
13 4.0 Rot Tomasz 30 10 23:43 235:307 113.00
14 4.0 Zientara Adam 18 15 36:10 241:161 112.00
15 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 20 14 32:15 235:174 112.00
16 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 22 13 26:22 206:216 109.00
17 4.0 Si Mati 25 11 25:33 221:265 108.00
18 4.0 Kazoń Krzysztof 21 13 28:22 226:205 107.00
19 4.0 Bieńkowski Piotr 18 13 29:12 211:139 104.00
20 4.0 Malawski Jan 20 12 29:18 228:174 104.00
21 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 29 9 24:44 225:311 103.00
22 3.5 Adamus Paweł 16 13 34:7 229:130 98.00
23 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 25 9 21:36 204:273 98.00
24 4.5 Rajtar-Klepuszewska Anna 19 13 27:17 212:145 97.00
25 3.5 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 23 8 21:33 215:260 91.00
26 4.0 Ewy Joanna 18 10 20:18 157:155 86.00
27 4.0 Siczek Michał 20 8 19:31 191:255 83.00
28 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 19 9 20:21 190:186 82.00
29 4.0 Lemur Moryc 15 10 21:13 158:125 81.00
30 3.5 Boryń Agnieszka 17 8 24:20 180:167 81.00
31 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 22 6 19:34 176:240 81.00
32 4.0 Duda Katarzyna 21 8 17:29 173:235 80.00
33 4.0 Mitura Anna 14 10 21:11 149:131 79.00
34 4.5 Kustra Artur 13 10 22:7 140:88 78.00
35 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 15 9 21:13 166:128 78.00
36 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 13 9 20:11 145:120 73.00
37 3.5 Załuska Liliana 20 6 16:29 172:231 72.00
38 4.5 Kimski Włodek 10 10 20:1 128:29 70.00
39 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 16 7 16:23 169:179 69.00
40 4.0 Żółtowska Aleksandra 12 8 17:11 129:123 65.00
41 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 18 5 14:30 168:227 65.00
42 4.0 Procki Kacper 16 6 14:22 126:174 64.00
43 4.0 Janik Przemysław 14 6 17:16 149:157 62.00
44 3.5 Opaliński Marcin 10 8 16:4 116:65 60.00
45 3.5 Michta Jakub 14 4 10:24 104:172 50.00
46 3.5 Krawczyńska Hanna 11 5 11:15 101:104 48.00
47 4.0 Węgrzynowska Martyna 12 4 8:19 98:138 44.00
48 4.0 Ossolinska Marianna 14 2 9:25 110:177 43.00
49 3.5 Żuchowski Bartosz 10 4 10:16 101:116 42.00
50 3.5 Czyżo Sebastian 11 3 9:18 102:127 40.00
51 3.5 Lasecki Marcin 6 5 11:2 72:35 38.00
52 4.0 Dentkowski Jacek 6 5 11:3 74:40 38.00
53 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 9 4 8:11 76:86 38.00
54 3.5 Osewska Magdalena 11 3 7:20 94:141 38.00
55 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 15 1 5:28 109:179 38.00
56 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 13 2 6:22 86:152 36.00
57 5.0 Łęski Tymoteusz 5 5 10:0 63:26 35.00
58 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 5 5 10:1 65:34 35.00
59 3.5 Porczyk Zbigniew 9 3 8:12 77:84 35.00
60 4.5 Steier Magdalena 6 4 9:5 69:52 33.00
61 3.5 Hebda Ewelina 9 3 6:13 68:99 33.00
62 3.5 Goławska Agnieszka 9 2 5:15 46:101 29.00
63 4.5 Czabański Jacek 4 4 8:0 49:20 28.00
64 4.0 Klicka Katarzyna 4 4 8:1 51:23 28.00
65 4.5 Saczuk Anna 7 2 8:11 68:76 28.00
66 4.0 Bochenska Kasia 8 2 5:14 64:94 27.00
67 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 8 2 5:14 49:100 27.00
68 4.5 Bąkała Anna 5 3 7:6 46:45 26.00
69 3.5 Be Janek 7 2 6:13 62:100 26.00
70 4.5 Czajka Adam 5 3 7:5 60:48 25.00
71 4.0 Wolanski Tomasz 5 3 6:5 48:39 25.00
72 4.0 Król Anna 7 2 5:11 58:85 25.00
73 4.0 Dave Krzysztof 4 3 8:2 58:33 24.00
74 3.5 Majchrzak Katarzyna 7 2 4:10 51:73 24.00
75 3.5 Wach Miłosława 8 2 4:14 49:94 24.00
76 4.5 Zientara Piotr 4 3 6:2 42:27 23.00
77 3.5 Grodecka Ola 4 3 6:3 43:34 23.00
78 4.5 Rytel Adam 6 2 4:9 54:63 22.00
79 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 11 0 0:22 37:132 22.00
80 5.0 Kamieńska Agata 3 3 6:0 36:11 21.00
81 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 3 3 6:0 39:19 21.00
82 4.5 Kłos Kamil 3 3 6:1 36:22 21.00
83 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 5 2 5:7 37:44 21.00
84 4.0 Zięba Dawid 5 2 4:6 44:55 20.00
85 4.0 Tomoń Dariusz 6 1 5:11 57:78 20.00
86 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 4 2 4:5 35:40 18.00
87 3.5 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 4 2 4:5 32:45 18.00
88 3.5 Białożyt Wojciech 6 1 3:11 43:69 18.00
89 3.5 Kolasa Monika 6 1 3:11 36:72 18.00
90 3.5 Wasilewicz Iga 3 2 5:3 38:35 17.00
91 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 5 1 4:8 40:52 17.00
92 5.0 Machnicki Tomasz 6 1 2:11 48:75 17.00
93 4.0 Ono Yoshua 3 2 4:3 33:30 16.00
94 4.5 Chmielewski Sławomir 3 2 4:4 31:28 16.00
95 3.5 Wysocka Aleksandra 4 1 4:7 52:60 15.00
96 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 7 0 1:16 28:100 15.00
97 4.5 Szczerbiński Cezary 2 2 4:0 24:6 14.00
98 4.0 Stelmach Agata 4 1 3:6 40:49 14.00
99 5.0 Jasieński Ryszard 4 1 3:7 35:43 14.00
100 3.5 Gurdziel Małgorzata 4 1 2:7 27:44 13.00
101 3.5 Gawia Jarek 3 1 2:4 13:28 11.00
102 4.5 Szendzielarz Bożena 3 1 2:5 25:34 11.00
103 4.0 Pociej Piotr 2 1 3:2 22:12 10.00
104 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 2 1 3:2 22:12 10.00
105 4.0 Rosół Marcin 5 0 0:11 25:66 10.00
106 4.0 Sapek Paweł 2 1 2:2 17:14 9.00
107 4.0 Mocek Krzysiek 2 1 2:2 16:16 9.00
108 4.5 Lutoborska Zofia 2 1 2:2 16:20 9.00
109 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 2 1 2:3 24:26 9.00
110 3.5 Hyunjun Kim 2 1 2:3 19:25 9.00
111 5.0 Mitura Robert 4 0 1:8 28:53 9.00
112 3.5 Belowska Anna 5 1 1:9 32:59 8.00
113 3.5 Baranowska Kinga 4 0 0:8 13:48 8.00
114 4.5 Groblewski Jan 1 1 3:0 18:6 7.00
115 5.0 Sarzyńska Justyna 1 1 2:0 12:1 7.00
116 5.0 Grabowska Bożena 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
117 4.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
118 5.0 Markowski Maciej 1 1 2:0 13:6 7.00
119 4.0 Koszela Anna 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
120 4.0 Olszewski Daniel 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
121 5.0 Bednarz Leszek 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
122 5.5 Słowik Bożena 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
123 4.5 Wojtasiewicz Sebastian 1 1 2:0 12:8 7.00
124 4.5 Makarski Darek 1 1 2:1 10:12 7.00
125 4.0 Gruchal Grzegorz 1 1 2:1 8:10 7.00
126 4.0 Adamski Jakub 3 0 1:6 24:36 7.00
127 3.5 Rybicki Jarosław 3 0 1:6 11:39 7.00
128 4.0 Malarz Piotr 3 0 0:6 17:36 6.00
129 4.0 Leśniańska Agata 3 0 0:6 17:37 6.00
130 4.0 Rezner Wojciech 3 0 0:6 13:37 6.00
131 4.5 Mironowicz Igor 2 0 1:5 12:28 5.00
132 4.0 Matejko Krzysztof 2 0 0:4 14:25 4.00
133 4.5 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 2 0 0:4 10:25 4.00
134 4.0 Czekała Ewa 1 0 1:2 11:13 3.00
135 4.0 Hahn Emilia 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
136 4.0 Ambroziewicz Agata 1 0 0:2 8:13 2.00
137 3.5 Sosińska Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
138 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 1 0 0:2 6:13 2.00
139 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
140 3.5 Kubiak Monika 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
141 4.0 Gabrylewicz Andrzej 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
142 4.5 Łoziński Max 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
143 3.5 Krzemiński Marcin 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
144 4.5 Żak Anna 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
145 4.0 Cieliczko Maciej 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
146 Odrowąż Andrzej 1 0 0:3 4:18 2.00
147 4.0 Wielec Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 4.0 Wiszniewski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 4.0 Wichrowski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 4.5 Chlebuś Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 4.5 Rajska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 4.0 Wiśniewska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 4.0 Wojciechowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 3.5 Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 5.0 Konstantynowicz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 3.5 Cieliczko Magda 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 5.0 Rybiński Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 4.5 Lis Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 5.0 Piechotka Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.0 Groblewski Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 3.5 Molenda Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 5.0 Dejneka Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 4.0 Oleksy Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 4.0 Brandys Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 5.0 Wac Radek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 3.5 Żymańczyk Mariola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 4.5 Mińkowski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 5.0 Smorszczewski Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 4.5 Ancewicz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.0 Buze Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 4.5 Carbol Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.5 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.5 Drzał Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.5 Kalinowska Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 4.5 Okolski Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 4.0 Koenig Regina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 3.5 Kudła Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.5 Falęcki Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 3.5 Lesiak Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 4.0 Wilk Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 3.5 Daniluk Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.5 Pogorzelski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 Tomaszunas Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.