Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 50 31 70:39 529:417 263.00
2 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 31 22 51:26 384:253 177.00
3 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 37 19 44:45 403:381 175.00
4 4.0 Movchan Alex 37 15 35:50 329:384 154.00
5 4.5 Szendzielarz Bożena 27 19 41:21 297:243 152.00
6 4.5 Kustra Artur 24 19 42:14 280:189 146.00
7 4.0 Procki Kacper 25 18 37:20 288:245 141.00
8 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 26 17 36:24 272:229 139.00
9 4.5 Jędrych Leszek 26 16 41:22 296:208 137.00
10 4.0 Malawski Jan 19 18 36:11 236:149 128.00
11 4.5 Czajka Adam 22 15 32:18 213:166 121.00
12 4.5 Wojciechowski Paweł 18 16 34:10 231:124 118.00
13 4.0 Żółtowska Aleksandra 22 14 30:20 218:169 116.00
14 4.0 Adamus Paweł 24 11 34:27 294:232 110.00
15 3.5 Rybicki Jarosław 28 10 23:43 251:311 109.00
16 4.5 Adamczak Paweł 22 12 29:27 258:260 108.00
17 3.5 Cieślikowska Agata 21 13 27:19 212:197 108.00
18 4.0 Kłoda Michał 22 11 28:25 255:254 105.00
19 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 18 13 30:12 219:153 105.00
20 4.0 Mitura Anna 18 13 27:11 202:148 102.00
21 3.5 Boryń Agnieszka 20 11 28:20 211:184 100.00
22 4.0 Ewy Joanna 26 8 24:40 217:295 100.00
23 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 21 11 25:24 210:204 100.00
24 3.5 Załuska Liliana 23 10 23:29 212:228 99.00
25 3.5 Belowska Anna 23 9 23:30 225:243 96.00
26 3.5 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 23 9 21:33 222:262 94.00
27 4.5 Rajska Monika 16 12 24:8 172:96 92.00
28 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 17 11 25:13 189:134 92.00
29 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 21 9 23:27 203:220 92.00
30 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 23 8 21:31 207:240 91.00
31 4.0 Zięba Dawid 17 11 25:18 198:176 90.00
32 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 19 10 20:23 154:184 88.00
33 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 15 11 24:12 172:129 87.00
34 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 19 9 20:25 168:199 85.00
35 4.0 Dentkowski Jacek 11 10 21:4 136:71 73.00
36 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 19 6 17:27 171:204 73.00
37 4.0 Wasilewicz Iga 13 7 15:15 131:120 62.00
38 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 15 6 13:23 112:177 61.00
39 3.5 Wach Miłosława 16 5 11:24 132:177 58.00
40 3.5 Wolanski Tomasz 9 7 16:5 112:67 54.00
41 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 11 6 14:13 103:104 54.00
42 4.0 Węgrzynowska Martyna 18 3 9:31 120:207 54.00
43 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 11 6 12:13 115:109 52.00
44 3.5 Łuczyńska Anna 14 4 11:21 119:150 51.00
45 3.5 Mulić Ewa 14 4 11:24 105:164 51.00
46 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 11 5 13:14 106:108 50.00
47 3.5 Siczek Roman 9 6 12:7 85:76 48.00
48 3.5 Levitsky Sergey 11 5 12:15 112:130 48.00
49 3.5 Grzybowski Michał 10 5 12:12 108:104 47.00
50 3.5 Paprocka Wioletta 13 4 9:19 84:139 47.00
51 3.5 Czyżo Sebastian 10 4 11:12 94:104 43.00
52 4.0 Uściński Paweł 8 5 11:7 90:73 42.00
53 3.5 Osewska Magdalena 15 2 6:28 86:179 42.00
54 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 16 1 5:30 106:201 40.00
55 3.5 Majchrzak Katarzyna 14 2 6:26 93:160 40.00
56 4.0 Walewski Piotr 9 4 10:11 95:95 40.00
57 4.5 Szczerbiński Cezary 6 5 13:2 84:17 38.00
58 3.5 Michta Jakub 11 3 6:17 67:118 37.00
59 3.5 Be Janek 8 4 8:10 75:93 36.00
60 3.5 Czabańska Katarzyna 7 4 8:9 77:89 34.00
61 4.0 Bąkała Anna 6 4 9:5 74:54 33.00
62 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 7 3 11:9 101:80 33.00
63 3.5 Hajdamowicz Hanna 6 4 8:5 61:57 32.00
64 4.5 Pogorzelski Karol 5 4 9:2 58:34 30.00
65 3.5 Żandarowska Magda 5 4 8:2 54:31 30.00
66 4.0 Piętowski Ireneusz 7 3 7:10 75:90 30.00
67 3.5 Hebda Ewelina 7 3 6:8 71:69 29.00
68 4.0 Guzowski Leszek 4 4 8:1 47:12 28.00
69 3.5 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 6 3 7:8 68:70 28.00
70 3.5 Lasecki Marcin 6 3 6:7 50:53 27.00
71 4.0 Duda Katarzyna 8 2 5:14 60:95 27.00
72 4.0 Frankowska Małgorzata 7 2 6:11 74:88 26.00
73 3.5 Żuchowski Bartosz 7 2 6:11 61:86 26.00
74 3.5 Białożyt Wojciech 6 2 6:9 64:76 24.00
75 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 8 1 5:14 72:96 24.00
76 4.0 Gruszka Jean Marc 4 3 6:3 43:34 23.00
77 4.0 Jędrzejczyk Małgorzata 6 2 5:9 68:72 23.00
78 4.5 Mokrzycki Piotr 3 3 7:0 42:11 21.00
79 5.0 Tomoń Mirosław 3 3 6:1 40:21 21.00
80 4.5 Chlebuś Grzegorz 3 3 6:1 38:22 21.00
81 4.5 Rajtar-Klepuszewska Anna 3 3 6:1 36:26 21.00
82 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 5 2 4:6 36:46 20.00
83 4.5 Rot Tomasz 6 1 5:10 64:73 20.00
84 4.0 Rosół Marcin 4 2 5:6 41:52 19.00
85 4.0 Klicka Katarzyna 4 2 4:4 41:33 18.00
86 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 4 2 4:5 38:41 18.00
87 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 9 0 0:18 26:109 18.00
88 3.5 Skowron-Moszkowicz Grzegorz 6 1 2:10 29:68 17.00
89 3.5 Sobczyk Anna 8 0 1:16 37:97 17.00
90 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 3 2 4:2 32:21 16.00
91 4.5 Krajnik Bartek 3 2 5:3 39:32 16.00
92 3.5 Hyunjun Kim 3 2 4:3 39:34 16.00
93 3.5 Duk Cezary 3 2 4:3 28:28 16.00
94 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 2 2 5:0 31:12 14.00
95 4.5 Rytel Adam 2 2 4:1 34:27 14.00
96 3.5 Porczyk Zbigniew 4 1 3:6 41:43 14.00
97 3.5 Chrobok Sylwia 4 1 3:7 33:51 14.00
98 3.5 Szurmiak Kinga 6 0 2:12 41:67 14.00
99 4.0 Wójcik Ada 4 1 2:7 15:44 13.00
100 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 3 1 3:4 33:31 12.00
101 4.0 Greń Krystian 3 1 3:4 31:32 11.00
102 3.5 Daniluk Krzysztof 3 1 2:5 28:40 11.00
103 4.5 Lutoborska Zofia 5 0 0:11 21:66 10.00
104 4.0 Ciuraba Szymon 2 1 2:3 18:19 9.00
105 3.5 Grodecka Ola 3 0 2:6 18:43 8.00
106 3.5 Kolasa Monika 4 0 0:8 19:48 8.00
107 4.0 Stelmach Agata 1 1 3:0 23:16 7.00
108 4.0 Traczyk Marek 1 1 2:0 12:0 7.00
109 5.0 Dejneka Mariusz 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
110 4.5 Goławski Cezary 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
111 4.0 Bochenska Kasia 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
112 4.0 Kazoń Krzysztof 1 1 2:1 12:9 7.00
113 3.5 Kalinowska Paulina 3 0 0:6 4:36 6.00
114 3.5 Sadowski Karol 2 0 1:4 18:30 5.00
115 4.0 Zambrzycka Magdalena 2 0 0:4 9:24 4.00
116 4.0 Leśniańska Agata 2 0 0:4 6:24 4.00
117 3.5 Krakowiak Adela 2 0 0:4 5:24 4.00
118 3.5 Malocco Monika 2 0 0:4 2:24 4.00
119 4.5 Kwiatkowska Patrycja 1 0 1:2 8:11 3.00
120 4.0 Lemur Moryc 1 0 1:2 9:12 3.00
121 5.0 Bednarz Leszek 1 0 1:2 18:22 3.00
122 4.0 Ossolinska Marianna 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
123 4.0 Cieliczko Maciej 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
124 3.5 Twardowska Justyna 1 0 0:2 7:12 2.00
125 3.5 Kiryluk Ula 1 0 0:2 8:13 2.00
126 3.5 Drzał Jakub 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
127 4.5 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
128 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
129 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
130 4.0 Palczuk Dorota 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
131 5.0 Jasieński Ryszard 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 4.0 Janik Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 5.0 Kamieńska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 4.0 Matejko Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 5.0 Sarzyńska Justyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 4.5 Szymański Dominik 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 4.5 Sobieszek Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 4.5 Zientara Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 4.0 Tomoń Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 4.0 Wiśniewska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 3.5 Krawczyńska Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 5.0 Konstantynowicz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 4.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 3.5 Cieliczko Magda 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 5.0 Rybiński Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 5.5 Słowik Bożena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 4.0 Sapek Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 4.0 Molenda Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 4.0 Adamski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 3.5 Żymańczyk Mariola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 4.0 Król Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 4.0 Si Mati 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 4.0 Rezner Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 4.0 Gruchal Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 4.0 Buze Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 3.5 Goławska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 3.5 Wysocka Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 3.5 Kubiak Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 4.0 Koenig Regina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 4.0 Dave Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 3.5 Kudła Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 3.5 Gawia Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 3.5 Lesiak Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 4.5 Łęska-Badowska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 4.0 Koszela Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 4.5 Falęcki Igor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 4.5 Wojtasiewicz Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 4.0 Olszewski Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 4.0 Malarz Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 4.0 Mocek Krzysiek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.5 Jędrzejczyk Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 4.5 Ruta Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 4.0 Czekała Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 4.0 Wojciechowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 4.0 Cabaj Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 4.0 Kwiek Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 3.5 Wieczorek Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 4.0 Dawidowska Ola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 4.0 Olesiński Kornel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 3.5 Nowak Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 3.5 Mikulski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 4.5 Ćwiek Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 4.0 Marcinkowska Paola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 4.0 Barska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 3.5 Bystrek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 4.5 Szostak Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 5.0 Kozak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 3.5 Gronek Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 4.5 Zbyrowski Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 Chmielewski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 4.0 Habib Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 4.0 Kuć Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 3.5 Hinz Ilona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 Żardecki Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 4.0 Dziurda Maja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 4.0 Sajko Dominik 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 4.5 Kałas Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 4.0 Sobkowicz Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 Skwarczowski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 4.0 Koniczek Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.