Ranking generalny

SEZON VII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Klauda Piotr 42 237.00 42 237.00
2. Oryl Jan 38 219.00 38 219.00
3. Alivand Ami 42 195.00 42 195.00
4. Hinz Krzysztof 29 186.00 29 186.00
5. Pogłód Franciszek 34 182.00 34 182.00
6. Rybicki Jarosław 36 180.00 36 180.00
7. Kałas Filip 28 177.00 28 177.00
8. Żuliński Artur 40 168.00 40 168.00
9. Frączek Piotr 32 168.00 32 168.00
10. Walczak Filip 26 166.00 26 166.00
11. Jędral Paweł 35 166.00 35 166.00
12. Dąbrowski Olaf 27 163.00 27 163.00
13. Urbanowski Piotr 26 160.00 26 160.00
14. Wilgat Jerzy 31 158.00 31 158.00
15. Banicki Krzysztof 29 157.00 29 157.00
16. Malawski Jan 25 156.00 25 156.00
17. Adamkiewicz Mateusz 27 152.00 27 152.00
18. Frankowska Małgorzata 26 151.00 26 151.00
19. Mularczyk Damian 26 146.00 26 146.00
20. Łuczyńska Anna 43 143.00 43 143.00
21. Movchan Alex 34 143.00 34 143.00
22. Szymczykiewicz Michał 32 142.00 32 142.00
23. Borzyszkowska Maria 26 139.00 26 139.00
24. Zhong Yanning 36 138.00 36 138.00
25. Milczarek Mateusz 27 138.00 27 138.00
26. Szendzielarz Bożena 26 137.00 26 137.00
27. Wasilewicz Iga 25 134.00 25 134.00
28. Kordonowska-Birulia Sara 21 127.00 21 127.00
29. Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 29 126.00 29 126.00
30. Naskrecki Piotr 18 126.00 18 126.00
31. Mitura Anna 22 125.00 22 125.00
32. Kotfis Andrzej 21 124.00 21 124.00
33. Żółtowska Aleksandra 33 120.00 33 120.00
34. Rajska Monika 21 119.00 21 119.00
35. Pryshlyak Olha 22 116.00 22 116.00
36. Ewy Joanna 21 114.00 21 114.00
37. Pyłka Paweł 33 114.00 33 114.00
38. Sobieszek Małgorzata 29 110.00 29 110.00
39. Jabłońska Joanna 22 107.00 22 107.00
40. Radecka Katarzyna 18 107.00 18 107.00
41. Stas Nikolaj 28 102.00 28 102.00
42. Leszczyński Kamil 21 98.00 21 98.00
43. Opaliński Marcin 22 98.00 22 98.00
44. Dymko Tomasz 14 98.00 14 98.00
45. Kozłowski Artur 22 97.00 22 97.00
46. Białożyt Wojciech 28 94.00 28 94.00
47. Kostecki Bartosz 18 94.00 18 94.00
48. Zgierski Jakub 21 91.00 21 91.00
49. Wach Miłosława 25 89.00 25 89.00
50. Cieślikowska Agata 22 87.00 22 87.00
51. Bąkała Anna 14 81.00 14 81.00
52. Różyk Aleksandra 20 78.00 20 78.00
53. Bagdzinski Tomasz 18 78.00 18 78.00
54. Wysoczański Maciej 18 71.00 18 71.00
55. Błaszczak Iwona 22 68.00 22 68.00
56. Wyszyński Dariusz 15 67.00 15 67.00
57. Niwiński Bartosz 16 64.00 16 64.00
58. Paprocka Wioletta 12 62.00 12 62.00
59. Procki Kacper 13 62.00 13 62.00
60. Kopa Mariusz 13 59.00 13 59.00
61. Kutnik Aleksander 9 58.00 9 58.00
62. Bartkiewicz Adam 11 57.00 11 57.00
63. Mitchell Allen 11 55.00 11 55.00
64. Kołcz Gabriela 18 53.00 18 53.00
65. Stebnicka Joanna 14 51.00 14 51.00
66. Levitsky Sergey 10 51.00 10 51.00
67. Szymańczak Paweł 14 49.00 14 49.00
68. Dalewska Ewa 8 47.00 8 47.00
69. Trzmielewski Dominik 10 46.00 10 46.00
70. Świt Małgorzata 8 46.00 8 46.00
71. Cheatham Robert 16 45.00 16 45.00
72. Sobstyl Ines 14 45.00 14 45.00
73. Skiendzielewski Szymon 9 45.00 9 45.00
74. Kustra Artur 6 42.00 6 42.00
75. Parczewski Patryk 7 41.00 7 41.00
76. Drągowski Łukasz 14 41.00 14 41.00
77. Romański Daniel 15 38.00 15 38.00
78. Chaber Mariusz 11 36.00 11 36.00
79. Matuszewski Damian 7 34.00 7 34.00
80. Smaga Arkadiusz 12 32.00 12 32.00
81. Szubski Michał 13 31.00 13 31.00
82. Boryń Agnieszka 7 31.00 7 31.00
83. Soczyński Mariusz 5 31.00 5 31.00
84. Kaleta Agnieszka 9 29.00 9 29.00
85. Wojciechowski Paweł 6 29.00 6 29.00
86. Shin Hongsoon 6 29.00 6 29.00
87. Krawczyńska Hanna 6 29.00 6 29.00
88. Majchrzak Katarzyna 12 29.00 12 29.00
89. Gutkiewicz Jarosław 4 28.00 4 28.00
90. Jankowski Adam 4 28.00 4 28.00
91. Wilk Sylwia 4 28.00 4 28.00
92. Wojda Ryszard 11 27.00 11 27.00
93. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 8 27.00 8 27.00
94. Wrzosek Bartłomiej 8 27.00 8 27.00
95. Kłoda Michał 4 23.00 4 23.00
96. Markiewicz Kamil 4 23.00 4 23.00
97. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 11 22.00 11 22.00
98. Jaskulska Magdalena 6 22.00 6 22.00
99. Śledziński Tobiasz 6 22.00 6 22.00
100. Beaupre Iwona 7 21.00 7 21.00
101. Walewski Piotr 7 20.00 7 20.00
102. Otręba Tomasz 9 20.00 9 20.00
103. Żandarowska Magda 8 18.00 8 18.00
104. Zientara Adam 5 17.00 5 17.00
105. Pyk Małgorzata 3 17.00 3 17.00
106. Łukaszewicz Marcin 5 16.00 5 16.00
107. Minda Monika 5 16.00 5 16.00
108. Feng Joey 5 15.00 5 15.00
109. Dalewski Rafał 4 15.00 4 15.00
110. Piętowski Ireneusz 2 14.00 2 14.00
111. Kotarski Marcin 7 14.00 7 14.00
112. Paluch Wojciech 4 14.00 4 14.00
113. Skórski Piotr 2 14.00 2 14.00
114. Demianiuk Marta 2 14.00 2 14.00
115. Binda Basia 6 13.00 6 13.00
116. Łanowy Michał 3 12.00 3 12.00
117. Adamus Paweł 3 12.00 3 12.00
118. Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 5 11.00 5 11.00
119. Kozłowska Anna 5 11.00 5 11.00
120. Salska Anna 3 11.00 3 11.00
121. Janek Alicja 5 10.00 5 10.00
122. Dudek Jan 2 10.00 2 10.00
123. Wrona Łukasz 2 10.00 2 10.00
124. Rosół Marcin 2 9.00 2 9.00
125. Czekała Ewa 2 9.00 2 9.00
126. Belowska Anna 3 6.00 3 6.00
127. Mińkowski Marcin 2 5.00 2 5.00
128. Śmigielska Melania 2 4.00 2 4.00
129. Daniluk Krzysztof 1 3.00 1 3.00
130. Kowalska Iwona 1 3.00 1 3.00
131. Mironowicz Igor 1 3.00 1 3.00
132. Beer Daniel 1 3.00 1 3.00
133. Jarmoliński Jakub 1 3.00 1 3.00
134. Jagielski Maciej 1 2.00 1 2.00
135. Grodecka Aleksandra 1 2.00 1 2.00
136. Leszczyński Robert 1 2.00 1 2.00
137. Dłużniewski Marcin 1 2.00 1 2.00
138. Adamczak Paweł 1 2.00 1 2.00