Ranking generalny

SEZON VIII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Frankowska Małgorzata 44 240.00 44 240.00
2. Mikulski Łukasz 54 217.00 54 217.00
3. Jędral Paweł 30 182.00 30 182.00
4. Ulanowski Hubert 29 165.00 29 165.00
5. Borzyszkowska Maria 28 158.00 28 158.00
6. Ryłko Wojciech 26 154.00 26 154.00
7. Alivand Ami 33 152.00 33 152.00
8. Jabłońska Joanna 28 152.00 28 152.00
9. Żuliński Artur 32 150.00 32 150.00
10. Oryl Jan 25 148.00 25 148.00
11. Szymczykiewicz Michał 31 143.00 31 143.00
12. Walczak Filip 22 141.00 22 141.00
13. Borowiec Filip 23 140.00 23 140.00
14. Adamkiewicz Mateusz 22 131.00 22 131.00
15. Grobelny Mikołaj 20 127.00 20 127.00
16. Kołcz Gabriela 24 121.00 24 121.00
17. Zakrzewski Pawel 25 120.00 25 120.00
18. Katarzyński Maciej 23 115.00 23 115.00
19. Pyłka Paweł 38 110.00 38 110.00
20. Dąbrowski Olaf 18 108.00 18 108.00
21. Koizumi Naoto 17 106.00 17 106.00
22. Błaszczak Iwona 20 98.00 20 98.00
23. Jankowski Adam 17 97.00 17 97.00
24. Rek Radomir 15 96.00 15 96.00
25. Kozłowski Artur 18 95.00 18 95.00
26. Otręba Tomasz 21 88.00 21 88.00
27. Szymańczak Paweł 16 88.00 16 88.00
28. Migdał Aleksandra 16 84.00 16 84.00
29. Borys Jacek 15 84.00 15 84.00
30. Świt Małgorzata 15 80.00 15 80.00
31. Szajna Maciej 18 79.00 18 79.00
32. Wysoczański Maciej 20 73.00 20 73.00
33. Niemiec Tomasz 15 72.00 15 72.00
34. Leszczyński Kamil 16 70.00 16 70.00
35. Wasilewicz Iga 14 68.00 14 68.00
36. Wilgat Jerzy 13 66.00 13 66.00
37. Hinz Krzysztof 10 65.00 10 65.00
38. Łuczyńska Anna 20 64.00 20 64.00
39. Lasota Magdalena 9 63.00 9 63.00
40. Żółtowska Aleksandra 23 62.00 23 62.00
41. Wojda Ryszard 16 60.00 16 60.00
42. Szendzielarz Bożena 17 59.00 17 59.00
43. Bąkała Anna 9 53.00 9 53.00
44. Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 15 51.00 15 51.00
45. Wrzosek Bartłomiej 12 50.00 12 50.00
46. Paluch Wojciech 9 50.00 9 50.00
47. Korek Dariusz 16 48.00 16 48.00
48. Cieślikowska Agata 9 48.00 9 48.00
49. Beaupre Iwona 13 47.00 13 47.00
50. Kluczkowska Katarzyna 8 46.00 8 46.00
51. Hopko Rafał 8 46.00 8 46.00
52. Ludwiczak Hanna 9 45.00 9 45.00
53. Ewy Joanna 12 45.00 12 45.00
54. Gawęda Michał 7 45.00 7 45.00
55. Boryń Agnieszka 7 44.00 7 44.00
56. Levitsky Sergey 14 43.00 14 43.00
57. Sobstyl Ines 14 43.00 14 43.00
58. Majchrzak Katarzyna 17 42.00 17 42.00
59. Lemoine Nicolas 7 39.00 7 39.00
60. Stas Nikolaj 8 38.00 8 38.00
61. Romański Daniel 16 37.00 16 37.00
62. Kozłowska Anna 10 37.00 10 37.00
63. Dudek Jan 6 37.00 6 37.00
64. Piatkowski Szymon 5 35.00 5 35.00
65. Smajdor Karol 6 33.00 6 33.00
66. Rybicki Jarosław 8 32.00 8 32.00
67. Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 8 31.00 8 31.00
68. Olczak Przemysław 9 30.00 9 30.00
69. Banicki Krzysztof 9 30.00 9 30.00
70. Procki Kacper 6 30.00 6 30.00
71. Gregorowicz Anna 9 29.00 9 29.00
72. Smaga Arkadiusz 7 29.00 7 29.00
73. Łukaszewicz Marcin 10 28.00 10 28.00
74. Opaliński Marcin 6 27.00 6 27.00
75. Skiendzielewski Szymon 5 27.00 5 27.00
76. Tokarska Elżbieta 8 26.00 8 26.00
77. Mitchell Allen 5 26.00 5 26.00
78. Micek Mirka 5 25.00 5 25.00
79. Skórski Piotr 5 25.00 5 25.00
80. Aminoff Henrik 8 24.00 8 24.00
81. Zhong Yanning 8 23.00 8 23.00
82. Kaleta Agnieszka 6 23.00 6 23.00
83. Soczyński Mariusz 4 23.00 4 23.00
84. Jędrzejak Witosław 6 23.00 6 23.00
85. Chojecka Ewa 5 22.00 5 22.00
86. Niwiński Bartosz 7 21.00 7 21.00
87. Guzowski Leszek 3 21.00 3 21.00
88. Wilk Mateusz 3 21.00 3 21.00
89. Walewski Piotr 5 20.00 5 20.00
90. Sroczyński Wojciech 4 20.00 4 20.00
91. Sobieszek Małgorzata 4 18.00 4 18.00
92. Chaber Mariusz 4 18.00 4 18.00
93. Kuc Daniel 3 17.00 3 17.00
94. Krawczyńska Hanna 3 16.00 3 16.00
95. Cheatham Robert 7 16.00 7 16.00
96. Shin Hongsoon 5 16.00 5 16.00
97. Gruszka Jean Marc 4 14.00 4 14.00
98. Sobczyk Anna 7 14.00 7 14.00
99. Białożyt Wojciech 4 14.00 4 14.00
100. Korzeb Joanna 2 14.00 2 14.00
101. Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 4 14.00 4 14.00
102. Rajska Monika 2 14.00 2 14.00
103. Rot Tomasz 4 13.00 4 13.00
104. Wach Miłosława 4 13.00 4 13.00
105. Wojciechowski Łukasz 3 11.00 3 11.00
106. Ciesielski Jarek 3 11.00 3 11.00
107. Senderowicz Julia 3 11.00 3 11.00
108. Różyk Aleksandra 3 11.00 3 11.00
109. Pilch Maciej 2 10.00 2 10.00
110. Badurowicz Jagna 4 9.00 4 9.00
111. Janek Alicja 4 9.00 4 9.00
112. Belowska Anna 2 9.00 2 9.00
113. Sikorska Marta 2 9.00 2 9.00
114. Kotfis Andrzej 1 7.00 1 7.00
115. Pryshlyak Olha 1 7.00 1 7.00
116. Kałas Filip 1 7.00 1 7.00
117. Żandarowska Magda 1 7.00 1 7.00
118. Frączek Piotr 1 7.00 1 7.00
119. Zacharjasiewicz Michał 3 6.00 3 6.00
120. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 3 6.00 3 6.00
121. Malinowski Leszek 3 6.00 3 6.00
122. Kalamus Aleksander 2 5.00 2 5.00
123. Binda Basia 2 4.00 2 4.00
124. Kłos Jacek 2 4.00 2 4.00
125. Grzybowski Michał 2 4.00 2 4.00
126. Brandys Tomasz 2 4.00 2 4.00
127. Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 2 4.00 2 4.00
128. Jagielski Maciej 2 4.00 2 4.00
129. Adamczak Robert 1 3.00 1 3.00
130. Tylec Łukasz 1 3.00 1 3.00
131. Mularz Dariusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
132. Olszewski Daniel 1 2.00 1 2.00
133. Wyszyński Dariusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
134. Bąk Weronika 1 2.00 1 2.00
135. Magnuszewski Przemysław 1 2.00 1 2.00
136. Bochenska Kasia 1 2.00 1 2.00
137. Gerlach Radosław 1 2.00 1 2.00
138. Łanowy Michał 1 2.00 1 2.00
139. Daniluk Krzysztof 1 2.00 1 2.00
140. Michta Mateusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
141. Michalczuk Paweł 1 2.00 1 2.00