Najwięcej rozegranych spotkań

# Nazwisko i imię 2019-062019-072019-082019-092019-102019-11 Suma
1 Łuczyńska Anna 4138393 40
2 Klauda Piotr 587762 35
3 Alivand Ami 454984 34
4 Movchan Alex 31012710 33
5 Żuliński Artur 316887 33
6 Oryl Jan 498415 31
7 Stas Nikolaj 466642 28
8 Pogłód Franciszek 4104154 28
9 Zhong Yanning 0271252 28
10 Żółtowska Aleksandra 084582 27
11 Rybicki Jarosław 234882 27
12 Frączek Piotr 264492 27
13 Mularczyk Damian 075383 26
14 Białożyt Wojciech 359432 26
15 Wilgat Jerzy 0126052 25
16 Sobieszek Małgorzata 433564 25
17 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 344077 25
18 Urbanowski Piotr 002986 25
19 Pyłka Paweł 0003148 25
20 Milczarek Mateusz 467125 25
21 Wasilewicz Iga 256353 24
22 Szendzielarz Bożena 087440 23
23 Jędral Paweł 073283 23
24 Banicki Krzysztof 347432 23
25 Wach Miłosława 374144 23
26 Kałas Filip 231674 23
27 Szymczykiewicz Michał 143365 22
28 Walczak Filip 453154 22
29 Dąbrowski Olaf 058720 22
30 Kozłowski Artur 0003118 22
31 Kotfis Andrzej 597000 21
32 Leszczyński Kamil 253812 21
33 Zgierski Jakub 0154101 21
34 Frankowska Małgorzata 435242 20
35 Mitura Anna 246341 20
36 Różyk Aleksandra 375122 20
37 Borzyszkowska Maria 100496 20
38 Kordonowska-Birulia Sara 245332 19
39 Ewy Joanna 430255 19
40 Rajska Monika 042346 19
41 Cieślikowska Agata 150571 19
42 Błaszczak Iwona 400843 19
43 Kostecki Bartosz 6110100 18
44 Opaliński Marcin 343431 18
45 Adamkiewicz Mateusz 000873 18
46 Pryshlyak Olha 044343 18
47 Jabłońska Joanna 022274 17
48 Kołcz Gabriela 135521 17
49 Hinz Krzysztof 001843 16
50 Cheatham Robert 421450 16
51 Niwiński Bartosz 324241 16
52 Malawski Jan 212073 15
53 Dymko Tomasz 301910 14
54 Bagdzinski Tomasz 013352 14
55 Sobstyl Ines 144212 14
56 Stebnicka Joanna 082310 14
57 Drągowski Łukasz 650300 14
58 Bąkała Anna 044500 13
59 Wysoczański Maciej 000085 13
60 Kopa Mariusz 034600 13
61 Radecka Katarzyna 022252 13
62 Szymańczak Paweł 000552 12
63 Procki Kacper 314220 12
64 Szubski Michał 031341 12
65 Wyszyński Dariusz 243120 12
66 Bartkiewicz Adam 191000 11
67 Paprocka Wioletta 022340 11
68 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 024410 11
69 Chaber Mariusz 062110 10
70 Trzmielewski Dominik 046000 10
71 Majchrzak Katarzyna 312220 10
72 Mitchell Allen 311311 10
73 Levitsky Sergey 232120 10
74 Skiendzielewski Szymon 115110 9
75 Kaleta Agnieszka 242100 9
76 Kutnik Aleksander 035100 9
77 Wojda Ryszard 030231 9
78 Dalewska Ewa 053000 8
79 Świt Małgorzata 152000 8
80 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 060020 8
81 Romański Daniel 000062 8
82 Smaga Arkadiusz 000053 8
83 Żandarowska Magda 212101 7
84 Otręba Tomasz 241000 7
85 Boryń Agnieszka 113110 7
86 Matuszewski Damian 005200 7
87 Beaupre Iwona 000331 7
88 Parczewski Patryk 240100 7
89 Kotarski Marcin 033000 6
90 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 000024 6
91 Binda Basia 000141 6
92 Shin Hongsoon 050010 6
93 Śledziński Tobiasz 321000 6
94 Walewski Piotr 121200 6
95 Krawczyńska Hanna 301011 6
96 Wojciechowski Paweł 321000 6
97 Zientara Adam 003002 5
98 Jaskulska Magdalena 010121 5
99 Feng Joey 032000 5
100 Minda Monika 030011 5
101 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 010004 5
102 Soczyński Mariusz 131000 5
103 Łukaszewicz Marcin 200020 4
104 Dalewski Rafał 112000 4
105 Kłoda Michał 310000 4
106 Wilk Sylwia 000012 3
107 Paluch Wojciech 000021 3
108 Pyk Małgorzata 000300 3
109 Janek Alicja 001110 3
110 Adamus Paweł 201000 3
111 Salska Anna 001101 3
112 Kozłowska Anna 000021 3
113 Belowska Anna 001011 3
114 Markiewicz Kamil 000011 2
115 Łanowy Michał 000020 2
116 Śmigielska Melania 000020 2
117 Czekała Ewa 020000 2
118 Piętowski Ireneusz 010100 2
119 Mińkowski Marcin 200000 2
120 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 020000 2
121 Rosół Marcin 110000 2
122 Skórski Piotr 100100 2
123 Kowalska Iwona 000010 1
124 Beer Daniel 001000 1
125 Jarmoliński Jakub 000100 1
126 Leszczyński Robert 001000 1
127 Dłużniewski Marcin 000010 1
128 Grodecka Aleksandra 010000 1
129 Adamczak Paweł 001000 1
130 Jagielski Maciej 010000 1