Najwięcej rozegranych spotkań

# Nazwisko i imię 2020-012020-022020-03 Suma
1 Mikulski Łukasz 6214 31
2 Żuliński Artur 7106 23
3 Borowiec Filip 7141 22
4 Jędral Paweł 894 21
5 Borzyszkowska Maria 3115 19
6 Koizumi Naoto 1061 17
7 Romański Daniel 3103 16
8 Wysoczański Maciej 673 16
9 Zakrzewski Pawel 196 16
10 Szymczykiewicz Michał 385 16
11 Katarzyński Maciej 473 14
12 Wojda Ryszard 761 14
13 Pyłka Paweł 464 14
14 Oryl Jan 382 13
15 Borys Jacek 643 13
16 Alivand Ami 481 13
17 Błaszczak Iwona 273 12
18 Frankowska Małgorzata 561 12
19 Adamkiewicz Mateusz 453 12
20 Żółtowska Aleksandra 453 12
21 Jabłońska Joanna 353 11
22 Szendzielarz Bożena 281 11
23 Kołcz Gabriela 371 11
24 Szymańczak Paweł 542 11
25 Ryłko Wojciech 073 10
26 Leszczyński Kamil 460 10
27 Ulanowski Hubert 253 10
28 Migdał Aleksandra 172 10
29 Walczak Filip 262 10
30 Lasota Magdalena 063 9
31 Łukaszewicz Marcin 180 9
32 Levitsky Sergey 153 9
33 Majchrzak Katarzyna 441 9
34 Paluch Wojciech 333 9
35 Niemiec Tomasz 351 9
36 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 261 9
37 Hopko Rafał 161 8
38 Stas Nikolaj 341 8
39 Cieślikowska Agata 440 8
40 Banicki Krzysztof 161 8
41 Kozłowski Artur 053 8
42 Ewy Joanna 322 7
43 Wilgat Jerzy 142 7
44 Smaga Arkadiusz 241 7
45 Rek Radomir 033 6
46 Tokarska Elżbieta 051 6
47 Grobelny Mikołaj 231 6
48 Zhong Yanning 330 6
49 Kozłowska Anna 240 6
50 Wasilewicz Iga 051 6
51 Jankowski Adam 321 6
52 Olczak Przemysław 321 6
53 Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 231 6
54 Dąbrowski Olaf 024 6
55 Szajna Maciej 033 6
56 Korek Dariusz 032 5
57 Łuczyńska Anna 230 5
58 Lemoine Nicolas 032 5
59 Mitchell Allen 041 5
60 Beaupre Iwona 122 5
61 Sobczyk Anna 050 5
62 Piatkowski Szymon 230 5
63 Sobstyl Ines 112 4
64 Ludwiczak Hanna 031 4
65 Soczyński Mariusz 040 4
66 Shin Hongsoon 121 4
67 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 013 4
68 Bąkała Anna 022 4
69 Kaleta Agnieszka 121 4
70 Gregorowicz Anna 211 4
71 Świt Małgorzata 031 4
72 Sroczyński Wojciech 004 4
73 Cheatham Robert 211 4
74 Białożyt Wojciech 202 4
75 Procki Kacper 211 4
76 Niwiński Bartosz 121 4
77 Wach Miłosława 004 4
78 Sobieszek Małgorzata 220 4
79 Ciesielski Jarek 030 3
80 Micek Mirka 021 3
81 Kuc Daniel 210 3
82 Zacharjasiewicz Michał 030 3
83 Hinz Krzysztof 012 3
84 Senderowicz Julia 021 3
85 Walewski Piotr 120 3
86 Skiendzielewski Szymon 030 3
87 Guzowski Leszek 030 3
88 Malinowski Leszek 111 3
89 Różyk Aleksandra 030 3
90 Rybicki Jarosław 110 2
91 Janek Alicja 200 2
92 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 200 2
93 Gawęda Michał 020 2
94 Pilch Maciej 110 2
95 Belowska Anna 110 2
96 Opaliński Marcin 020 2
97 Rot Tomasz 020 2
98 Binda Basia 002 2
99 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 200 2
100 Otręba Tomasz 020 2
101 Jędrzejak Witosław 110 2
102 Jagielski Maciej 020 2
103 Dudek Jan 010 1
104 Mularz Dariusz 010 1
105 Żandarowska Magda 010 1
106 Krawczyńska Hanna 100 1
107 Kalamus Aleksander 001 1
108 Chaber Mariusz 100 1
109 Wyszyński Dariusz 100 1
110 Tylec Łukasz 010 1
111 Rajska Monika 010 1
112 Łanowy Michał 100 1