Archiwum

Grupa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 3.5 Movchan Alex 35 29 62:16 422:236 219.00
2 3.5 Dobrzycki Cyprian 35 28 58:24 429:311 211.00
3 3.5 Michalczuk Paweł 41 23 59:41 477:408 210.00
4 3.0 Mrozek Jarosław 38 24 53:40 439:396 201.00
5 3.5 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 55 17 47:86 442:573 200.00
6 3.0 Simionato Ernesto 38 23 50:35 405:361 195.00
7 3.5 Bednarek Ireneusz 29 25 52:12 344:177 184.00
8 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 42 18 42:54 404:449 178.00
9 3.5 Szubski Michał 31 22 48:23 349:244 176.00
10 3.5 Szabłowski Tomasz 26 24 50:9 338:202 174.00
11 3.0 Przybył Filip 38 18 41:45 353:360 171.00
12 3.5 Srebrny Michał 26 23 50:11 353:213 169.00
13 3.0 Makarski Tomasz 31 20 43:23 336:265 165.00
14 3.5 Trybusz Michał 43 14 35:73 383:526 163.00
15 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 34 17 39:43 319:346 158.00
16 3.0 Warmiński Łukasz 29 19 41:22 320:265 155.00
17 3.5 Kordaczuk Andrzej 26 20 41:13 280:166 153.00
18 3.5 Zielińska Dana 31 17 40:33 348:320 153.00
19 4.0 Krausse Mateusz 24 20 44:11 294:160 148.00
20 3.5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz 43 10 25:69 300:459 141.00
21 3.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 24 16 34:18 259:205 130.00
22 3.5 Sztulpa Klaudia 27 16 32:27 276:230 128.00
23 3.0 Woś Katarzyna 22 16 33:17 266:222 125.00
24 3.5 Szczepaniak Justyna 21 13 28:21 225:187 109.00
25 3.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 23 12 27:28 265:256 108.00
26 3.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 20 12 29:17 245:188 105.00
27 3.5 Michta Jakub 18 13 28:14 217:161 102.00
28 3.0 Wilińska Joanna 16 12 26:11 190:133 94.00
29 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 22 9 23:28 199:205 94.00
30 3.0 Kijewska Karolina 21 10 21:26 177:203 93.00
31 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 20 10 22:22 184:193 92.00
32 3.5 Karłowska Alicja 16 11 25:14 197:155 90.00
33 3.5 Sadowski Karol 17 10 24:21 230:225 88.00
34 3.0 Całun Ilona 20 9 23:26 200:221 88.00
35 3.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 20 8 18:24 182:195 82.00
36 3.0 Zawłocki Jacek 14 10 23:9 170:109 81.00
37 3.5 Łapiński Maciej 18 7 19:24 178:186 76.00
38 3.0 Nojszewski Oskar 25 4 12:43 161:290 74.00
39 3.0 Budzalek Aneta 18 7 16:23 196:205 73.00
40 3.5 Michta Mateusz 15 8 18:17 176:182 72.00
41 3.5 Lejk Anna 22 5 13:36 147:243 72.00
42 3.5 Kozłowska Hanna 16 7 19:21 163:161 71.00
43 3.0 Leleniewska Marta 14 7 19:14 158:140 68.00
44 3.0 Kniaź Mikołaj 11 8 17:6 122:77 63.00
45 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 15 6 15:21 140:171 63.00
46 3.0 Pasternak Mariusz 13 7 14:16 113:131 61.00
47 3.5 Bizan Aleksy 14 6 14:17 126:132 60.00
48 3.0 Leckos Andrzej 14 5 11:19 120:151 54.00
49 3.5 Sokolik Ewa 11 6 12:12 108:113 52.00
50 3.5 Nowak Jacek 9 6 15:7 103:65 51.00
51 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 9 6 14:8 108:98 50.00
52 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 12 4 10:17 97:122 46.00
53 3.0 Łasowska Karolina 7 6 13:2 80:30 45.00
54 3.0 Ożóg Katarzyna 11 3 7:18 100:136 38.00
55 3.5 Wielec Magdalena 7 4 9:7 62:56 35.00
56 3.5 Gudawajtys Mateusz 6 4 9:6 83:67 33.00
57 3.0 Marchetti Alessio 10 3 6:15 70:112 33.00
58 3.5 Janiszewski Maciej 7 3 9:8 83:75 32.00
59 3.0 Sosnowski Bartosz 8 3 6:11 56:91 31.00
60 3.0 Nowicka Kasia 8 2 8:13 85:91 30.00
61 3.5 Kostera Łukasz 6 3 8:7 68:66 29.00
62 3.0 Wróblewska Dorota 8 2 6:12 55:77 28.00
63 3.0 Nowak Beata 11 1 3:20 47:123 28.00
64 3.0 Szozda Grażyna 7 2 7:12 62:75 27.00
65 3.0 Bęza Mateusz 8 2 4:13 71:86 26.00
66 3.0 Kisiel Piotr 6 2 7:10 62:68 25.00
67 2.5 Libelt Marcin 10 1 2:18 48:112 25.00
68 3.0 Sobolewska Magda 7 2 4:10 36:64 24.00
69 3.0 Salamon Małgorzata 7 2 4:11 40:74 24.00
70 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 9 1 2:17 63:116 23.00
71 3.5 Jagielski Maciej 6 2 4:8 42:53 22.00
72 3.5 Tokarska Elżbieta 3 3 7:0 42:11 21.00
73 3.0 Haratym-Rojek Anna 5 2 5:6 43:46 21.00
74 3.0 Niemiec Kasia 5 2 4:7 44:51 20.00
75 3.0 Żuchowski Bartosz 5 2 4:7 45:57 20.00
76 2.5 Kubicki Tomasz 4 2 5:4 41:36 19.00
77 2.5 Nowakowski Robert 7 1 2:13 34:90 19.00
78 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 4 2 4:4 31:28 18.00
79 3.5 Załuska Liliana 4 2 4:4 33:34 18.00
80 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 4 2 4:5 28:42 18.00
81 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 6 1 3:10 41:71 18.00
82 3.5 Jer Przemek 3 2 5:4 35:31 17.00
83 3.0 Oryl Halina 6 1 2:10 29:66 17.00
84 3.0 Głodkowska Elżbieta 8 0 1:16 35:100 17.00
85 3.5 Szurmiak Kinga 5 1 3:8 37:55 16.00
86 3.0 Grętkiewicz Marta 4 1 4:7 43:48 15.00
87 3.0 Jakacka Tatiana 5 1 3:9 35:60 15.00
88 3.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 5 1 2:8 25:50 15.00
89 3.0 Pawłowski Mirosław 2 2 4:0 24:6 14.00
90 3.5 Olczak Przemysław 2 2 4:0 24:8 14.00
91 3.5 Standera Radosław 2 2 4:0 25:13 14.00
92 2.5 Szerszeń Krzysztof 4 1 2:6 27:46 13.00
93 3.5 Skubalska Katarzyna 3 1 3:5 19:38 12.00
94 3.5 Dawidowska Ola 5 0 2:10 44:67 12.00
95 3.0 Strutyńska Aneta 6 0 0:13 24:78 12.00
96 3.0 Braun Jarek 3 1 2:4 17:25 11.00
97 3.5 Barbosa Nuno 3 1 2:5 31:40 11.00
98 3.0 Filipowska Anna 3 1 2:5 22:38 11.00
99 2.5 Nowak Piotr 5 0 0:10 11:60 10.00
100 3.5 Bąk Weronika 2 1 2:2 22:22 9.00
101 3.5 Derleta Anna 2 1 2:2 14:16 9.00
102 3.0 Czarnota Małgorzata 2 1 2:2 12:14 9.00
103 3.0 Potakowski Michał 2 1 2:2 15:18 9.00
104 3.0 Tobiasz Agnieszka 4 0 1:8 23:48 9.00
105 2.5 Kwiatkowski Dariusz 4 0 0:8 18:48 8.00
106 3.5 Prachniak Michał 1 1 2:1 17:15 7.00
107 3.0 Kabat Małgorzata 3 0 1:6 18:37 7.00
108 3.0 Marciniak Agnieszka 3 0 1:6 17:38 7.00
109 3.5 Bonelli Enrico 3 0 0:6 15:36 6.00
110 3.0 Lisowski Marcin 4 0 0:7 15:42 6.00
111 3.0 Krzemiński Marcin 2 0 1:4 28:34 5.00
112 3.0 Kubiak Monika 2 0 1:4 16:30 5.00
113 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 2 0 0:4 11:24 4.00
114 2.5 Nurkowska Aneta 2 0 0:5 5:30 4.00
115 3.0 Nowotarski Jakub 1 0 1:2 20:20 3.00
116 Przybyłowski Mateusz 1 0 1:2 9:9 3.00
117 3.0 Świtała Artur 1 0 1:2 9:11 3.00
118 3.5 Jurys Jacek 1 0 1:2 14:16 3.00
119 3.5 Twardowska Justyna 1 0 1:2 9:12 3.00
120 3.5 Kalinowski Jacek Tadeusz 1 0 1:2 12:19 3.00
121 3.5 Mulić Ewa 1 0 0:2 8:13 2.00
122 3.0 Pastewka Mateusz 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
123 3.0 Władziński Wojciech 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
124 3.5 Florek Mateusz 1 0 0:2 6:12 2.00
125 3.5 Rosa Anna 1 0 0:2 7:13 2.00
126 3.0 Kubaszewski Michał 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
127 3.0 Laskowska Paulina 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
128 3.0 Czerwiński Adam 1 0 0:2 3:12 2.00
129 3.0 Bystrek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
130 3.0 Gembarzewski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
131 3.5 Marcinkowska Paula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
132 3.0 Dec Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
133 3.0 Dymek Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
134 3.0 Kovchan Dennis 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
135 3.0 Mierzejewska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
136 3.0 Wierzbicka Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
137 3.0 Gołębiowski Ksawery 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
138 3.0 Niziałek Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
139 2.5 Kolczyńska Ada 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
140 3.0 Tarnawski Wiktor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
141 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
142 3.5 Konarski Seweryn 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
143 3.0 Nowak Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
144 3.5 Kiryluk Ula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
145 3.0 Wojciechowska Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
146 3.0 Romanowska Izabela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
147 3.0 Radzymiński Błażej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
148 3.0 Krit Maksym 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
149 3.0 Sroczyński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
150 3.0 Kamiński Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
151 3.5 Mętrak-Moczulska Renata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
152 2.5 Chojecka Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
153 2.5 Kosiarski Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
154 2.5 Orłowska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
155 2.5 Dyras Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
156 2.5 Bakalarski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
157 2.5 Bober Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
158 3.0 Perz Patrycja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 3.5 Cudna-Cyran Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 3.5 Maksymenko Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 2.5 Należyty Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 2.5 Mazur Roman 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 3.5 Hoang Viet 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 3.0 Choynowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 3.5 Wićko Marzena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 3.0 Zając Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 3.5 Wójcik Eliza 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 3.5 Kuźmiak Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.5 Urbański Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.5 Dubrule Tibo 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 3.5 Kalamus Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.0 Robakiewicz Lukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 2.5 Zaborowski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.0 Tang Pierce 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.5 Socha Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 3.5 Szafran Kajetan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 3.0 Adamiak Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 3.5 Annusewicz Olgierd 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 3.0 Warzocha Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 3.5 Nitsze Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 3.0 Skibiński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 3.0 Khier Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 3.0 Kujawa Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 3.0 Mierzwicki Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 3.5 Walczak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 2.0 Czajkowska Lena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 2.5 Bogdanowska Helena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 2.0 Czajka Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 3.0 Choromańska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 3.0 Mazur Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 3.5 Barański Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 3.5 Piotrowska Maja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 3.5 Fryckowska Marzena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 4.0 Kulpa Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 2.5 Madej Sara 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 2.5 Szelc Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 3.5 Borkenhagen Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 2.5 Bolek Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 2.5 Owsiany Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 3.0 Zając Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 Dziula Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 3.5 Tetianec Gabriela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 2.5 Brudzyński Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 2.5 Chłopaś Klaudia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 3.0 Franaszek Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 3.0 Mrówka Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 3.0 Gniewosz Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 3.0 Wólczyńska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 3.5 Zięba Milan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 3.5 Łukasiak Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 3.5 Drzewicka Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 3.5 Wyszyński Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 3.0 Grzegdala Nikodem 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 3.0 Święcicki Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 2.5 Barański Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 3.0 Małaszkiewicz Janek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 3.0 Zyskowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 3.0 Pilich Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 2.5 Olchowska Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 3.0 Brotoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 2.5 Długokęcki Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 3.5 Czaczkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 2.5 Kokoszka Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 3.5 Kuźmicki Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 3.5 Kominiak Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 Gałązka Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 Sochacki Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 Dec Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 Godlewski Janusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.