Archiwum

Grupa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Wojciechowski Filip 63 57 121:17 821:340 416.00
2 3.5 Wyszyński Andrzej 54 39 91:43 710:489 310.00
3 3.0 Kucinski Andrzej 59 26 64:75 585:648 260.00
4 3.5 Simionato Ernesto 46 28 62:43 521:469 238.00
5 3.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 40 28 58:32 440:314 222.00
6 3.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 36 29 62:20 446:294 221.00
7 3.5 Strowski Jan 35 29 61:15 428:248 218.00
8 3.5 Machon Adam 33 29 60:14 400:234 213.00
9 4.0 Ono Yoshua 40 25 58:42 443:403 213.00
10 3.0 Pływacz Radosław 32 27 58:11 387:215 203.00
11 3.5 Niziałek Dawid 32 26 53:22 399:287 195.00
12 3.0 Kijewska Karolina 43 21 45:51 378:404 194.00
13 3.5 Przybył Filip 35 23 53:29 380:278 192.00
14 3.0 Mozol Mateusz 49 17 42:72 411:544 190.00
15 3.0 Wieczorek Jarek 29 24 49:13 344:164 178.00
16 3.0 Gałązka Joanna 37 19 41:40 350:355 172.00
17 3.0 Bęza Mateusz 34 20 43:35 364:340 171.00
18 3.0 Gniewosz Tomasz 34 19 43:36 400:325 168.00
19 3.0 Nojszewski Oskar 41 16 37:54 367:421 166.00
20 3.5 Lejk Anna 35 15 37:45 304:347 152.00
21 3.0 Leleniewska Marta 35 14 34:46 310:356 146.00
22 3.0 Ożóg Katarzyna 26 18 41:22 280:215 143.00
23 3.5 Bizan Aleksy 31 15 36:36 325:329 141.00
24 3.5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz 38 12 25:55 255:405 137.00
25 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 25 16 36:23 277:215 134.00
26 3.5 Urbański Karol 31 13 31:39 289:321 132.00
27 3.0 Kowalczyk Wiktor 30 13 34:36 288:282 131.00
28 3.5 Mińkowski Marcin 19 18 38:2 236:109 129.00
29 3.5 Skubalska Katarzyna 24 14 33:22 272:215 123.00
30 3.0 Franaszek Krzysztof 30 12 27:40 253:325 123.00
31 3.0 Czarnota Małgorzata 33 10 25:51 253:359 121.00
32 3.0 Gac Jakub 38 8 21:68 267:486 121.00
33 3.5 Wareluk Justyna 25 13 31:25 252:209 120.00
34 3.0 Piasecki Dawid 34 8 27:53 330:408 119.00
35 4.0 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 26 13 27:29 258:259 118.00
36 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 26 12 31:35 282:275 118.00
37 3.0 Szozda Grażyna 22 14 28:18 210:170 114.00
38 2.5 Best Bradley 35 8 20:57 213:391 114.00
39 3.5 Zięba #1 Marcin 25 12 25:29 217:208 111.00
40 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 30 9 23:45 268:340 110.00
41 3.5 Trybusz Michał 26 10 25:39 250:301 107.00
42 3.0 Kabat Małgorzata 22 12 25:21 203:190 105.00
43 3.0 Bujalski Łukasz 18 13 29:13 207:158 102.00
44 3.5 Leckos Andrzej 21 11 27:21 214:182 101.00
45 1.0 Szerszeń Krzysztof 24 9 22:31 213:234 96.00
46 3.5 Wielec Magdalena 17 12 25:13 168:133 95.00
47 3.5 Nowacki Marcin 21 10 23:23 205:187 95.00
48 2.0 Nowak Piotr 30 6 15:52 178:343 93.00
49 3.0 Makarski Tomasz 21 9 22:28 212:229 91.00
50 3.5 Kopeć Jarosław 25 8 17:38 168:278 91.00
51 3.5 Rosa Anna 20 9 21:27 184:193 88.00
52 3.0 Całun Ilona 23 8 18:30 178:220 88.00
53 3.0 Dymek Piotr 17 9 20:18 166:164 80.00
54 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 15 9 20:13 139:108 77.00
55 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 23 6 13:36 149:240 77.00
56 3.5 Konarska Aleksandra 13 9 21:10 147:112 74.00
57 3.0 Pietrzyk Bartosz 12 10 21:4 132:40 73.00
58 3.0 Kniaź Mikołaj 14 8 19:14 152:128 71.00
59 3.5 Święcicki Jakub 12 9 20:9 145:94 71.00
60 3.0 Stopyra Diana 22 4 12:40 146:272 67.00
61 3.5 Biedacha Agata 17 5 13:26 133:179 62.00
62 3.0 Misiano Emanuele 10 8 16:5 107:61 60.00
63 3.5 Nowak Jacek 9 8 17:5 105:62 59.00
64 2.5 Długokęcki Michał 25 1 5:52 139:329 58.00
65 3.0 Brotoń Krzysztof 14 5 11:19 96:141 54.00
66 3.5 Czabańska Katarzyna 8 7 14:7 130:103 51.00
67 3.5 Socha Małgorzata 14 4 11:20 110:144 51.00
68 3.5 Guzek Grażyna 15 4 10:22 128:167 51.00
69 3.0 Górny Grzegorz 12 5 11:14 96:110 50.00
70 3.0 Romański Daniel 14 4 10:22 116:156 50.00
71 3.0 Frichot Axel 7 7 14:0 85:31 49.00
72 3.5 Janik Bartosz 11 5 10:14 89:112 47.00
73 3.0 Iwińska Magda 18 1 8:35 116:234 47.00
74 3.5 Dąbrowski Bogdan 11 4 12:17 150:172 46.00
75 3.5 Jurys Jacek 7 6 12:4 83:49 44.00
76 3.0 Korczak Błażej 12 4 8:17 104:132 44.00
77 3.0 Knaflewska Alina 13 3 8:20 99:138 43.00
78 3.0 Lisowski Marcin 9 4 10:12 93:105 40.00
79 Zwierzchowski Tomasz 9 4 9:13 82:103 39.00
80 3.0 Pokrzywnicki Tomasz 11 3 8:17 85:127 39.00
81 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 7 4 10:8 75:64 36.00
82 3.0 Małaszkiewicz Janek 5 5 11:2 77:46 35.00
83 3.0 Braun Jarek 7 4 9:7 77:68 35.00
84 4.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 7 4 9:7 67:63 35.00
85 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 8 3 8:11 74:93 33.00
86 3.0 Wacowska Alicja 9 3 6:13 63:99 33.00
87 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 6 4 8:4 61:42 32.00
88 3.5 Borkenhagen Aleksandra 5 4 9:2 58:43 31.00
89 3.5 Kubicki Tomasz 7 3 8:9 74:81 31.00
90 3.5 Karolewski Marcin 7 3 6:8 58:63 29.00
91 3.0 Nowicka Kasia 9 2 5:14 76:103 29.00
92 3.5 Bryłka Krzysztof 4 4 8:0 49:28 28.00
93 3.5 Kucharska Katarzyna 4 4 8:2 48:30 28.00
94 3.0 Czekalski Michał 6 3 7:8 66:66 28.00
95 2.5 Dembek Kacper 8 1 7:14 97:115 26.00
96 3.0 Popyk Taras 5 3 6:4 50:37 25.00
97 3.0 Wawrzyńczak Michał 5 3 6:4 43:36 25.00
98 3.5 Gotkiewicz Dorota 4 3 7:2 44:16 24.00
99 4.0 Mrozek Jarosław 4 3 6:2 42:24 23.00
100 3.0 Grętkiewicz Marta 4 3 6:3 43:32 23.00
101 3.5 Godlewski Janusz 4 3 6:3 41:36 23.00
102 3.0 Gliszczyński Mateusz 6 2 5:9 52:69 23.00
103 3.0 Głodkowska Elżbieta 6 2 4:8 35:63 22.00
104 3.0 Sidor Lidia 6 2 4:12 46:79 22.00
105 3.5 Sokolik Ewa 8 1 3:14 52:87 22.00
106 3.0 Chojecka Anna 8 1 3:15 47:97 22.00
107 3.0 Majewski Mateusz 3 3 6:0 36:12 21.00
108 2.5 Pawlicki Michał 5 2 5:7 41:52 21.00
109 2.5 Bartosiak Jacek 5 2 4:7 37:50 20.00
110 3.5 Trusińska Anastazja 5 2 4:8 40:59 20.00
111 3.0 Urbanek Wiktor 4 2 5:4 43:36 19.00
112 3.5 Sadowski Karol 4 2 5:4 42:41 19.00
113 3.0 Oryl Halina 6 1 3:10 30:68 18.00
114 3.5 Kudrycki Kamil 6 1 2:10 39:70 17.00
115 3.0 Drewnowski Rafał 6 1 2:11 38:72 17.00
116 2.0 Dariusz Dariusz 3 2 4:2 30:20 16.00
117 3.5 Florczak Paweł 3 2 4:2 31:25 16.00
118 2.5 Kwiatkowski Dariusz 5 1 2:8 25:55 15.00
119 3.0 Pilich Bartosz 2 2 4:0 25:7 14.00
120 3.5 Makowska-Janiak Sylwia 2 2 4:0 24:6 14.00
121 3.5 Madej Iwona 2 2 4:0 25:7 14.00
122 3.0 Kraszewska Katarzyna 4 1 3:6 35:41 14.00
123 3.0 Tobiasz Agnieszka 4 1 3:6 32:41 14.00
124 2.5 Woźniak Małgorzata 3 1 3:4 27:30 12.00
125 3.0 Nowak Beata 3 1 3:5 28:40 12.00
126 3.0 Pastewka Mateusz 3 1 2:4 22:27 11.00
127 2.5 Olchowska Magdalena 3 1 2:5 24:35 11.00
128 Remiszewski Marcin 2 1 3:3 26:18 10.00
129 3.0 Karpinski Szymon 2 1 3:3 22:20 10.00
130 3.5 Woś Katarzyna 2 1 3:3 29:35 10.00
131 3.0 Babiarz Beata 5 0 0:10 20:60 10.00
132 3.0 Mrówka Marta 2 1 2:2 21:17 9.00
133 3.0 Zawłocki Jacek 2 1 2:2 15:13 9.00
134 3.0 Golonko Sylwia 2 1 2:3 19:20 9.00
135 3.0 Śliwczyńska #1 Bożena 2 1 2:3 14:28 9.00
136 3.5 Sochacki Damian 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
137 3.0 Polański Jakub 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
138 3.5 Srebrny Michał 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
139 3.5 Zarski Maciej 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
140 3.0 Nowak Natalia 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
141 3.0 Haratym-Rojek Anna 1 1 2:0 12:7 7.00
142 3.5 Kłosiński Adam 1 1 2:0 13:8 7.00
143 3.5 Karłowska Alicja 1 1 2:1 17:12 7.00
144 3.5 Standera Radosław 1 1 2:1 18:17 7.00
145 3.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 1 1 2:1 8:8 7.00
146 2.5 Libelt Marcin 3 0 1:6 27:40 7.00
147 2.5 Kokoszka Anna 3 0 0:6 14:38 6.00
148 3.0 Filipowska Anna 3 0 0:6 8:36 6.00
149 3.0 Bystrek Anna 3 0 0:6 4:36 6.00
150 3.5 Janiszewski Maciej 2 0 1:4 20:27 5.00
151 3.5 Mulić Ewa 2 0 1:4 12:23 5.00
152 3.0 Sobolewska Magda 2 0 0:4 8:24 4.00
153 3.0 Wasilewska Joanna 2 0 0:4 8:24 4.00
154 3.0 Grzyb Karol 2 0 0:4 7:24 4.00
155 3.5 Dec Magdalena 2 0 0:4 6:24 4.00
156 2.5 Świtalski Przemysław 2 0 0:4 5:24 4.00
157 3.5 Marciniak Grzegorz 1 0 1:2 15:13 3.00
158 3.5 Kuźmiak Robert 1 0 1:2 11:13 3.00
159 3.5 Węklar Alex 1 0 1:2 13:17 3.00
160 2.5 Arciszewska Anna 1 0 0:2 5:12 2.00
161 3.5 Radzanowski Chris 1 0 0:2 4:12 2.00
162 3.5 Sałek Agata 1 0 0:2 2:12 2.00
163 3.0 Marciniak Agnieszka 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
164 Dragan Dawid 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
165 3.0 Skrzypiec Ewa 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
166 3.0 Łozowska Dorota 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
167 3.0 Strutyńska Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 3.0 Żuchowski Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.5 Smolarek Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.0 Marchetti Alessio 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 3.5 Kordaczuk Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.5 Derleta Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 3.0 Świtała Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.0 Kisiel Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 3.0 Wierzbicka Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 3.5 Krajczyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 3.0 Wojciechowska Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 3.0 Jakacka Tatiana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 3.5 Wićko Marzena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 3.5 Dawidowska Ola 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 3.5 Socha Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 3.5 Kalinowski Jacek Tadeusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 3.0 Warzocha Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 3.5 Nitsze Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 3.5 Gudawajtys Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 3.5 Niewinowska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 3.5 Bonelli Enrico 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 2.5 Bogdanowska Helena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 3.0 Choromańska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 3.0 Mazur Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 3.0 Kubiak Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 3.0 Krzemiński Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 3.5 Bąk Weronika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 3.5 Barański Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 3.0 Kubaszewski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 3.5 Michalczuk Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 3.5 Fryckowska Marzena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 2.5 Madej Sara 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 2.5 Szelc Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 3.0 Nowotarski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 2.5 Bolek Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 3.0 Sosnowski Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 3.0 Dziula Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 3.5 Szurmiak Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 3.5 Tetianec Gabriela 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 2.5 Brudzyński Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 3.0 Wróblewska Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 3.0 Potakowski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 3.5 Przybyłowski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 2.5 Nowakowski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 3.0 Łasowska Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 3.0 Władziński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 3.0 Pawłowski Mirosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 3.0 Niemiec Kasia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 3.0 Czerwiński Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 2.5 Nurkowska Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 3.5 Prachniak Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 3.0 Wólczyńska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 3.5 Zięba Milan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 3.5 Łukasiak Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 3.5 Drzewicka Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 3.0 Grzegdala Nikodem 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 2.5 Barański Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 3.0 Zyskowski Marek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 3.5 Czaczkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 3.5 Kuźmicki Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 3.0 Gilewicz Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 3.5 Kosińska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 3.0 Machaj Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
232 3.0 Miernowska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
233 3.0 Romanchuk Andriy 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
234 3.0 Piekarska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
235 3.5 Radzymiński Błażej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
236 3.0 Dec Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
237 3.0 Świtalski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
238 3.0 Zborowski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
239 3.5 Tomoń Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 3.5 Małysz Wojtek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 3.0 Mazurek Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 3.5 Kravchenko Dmytro 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 3.5 Leblan Etienne 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 Łaski #1 Konrad 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 Madej Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 3.0 Lizak Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 2.5 Zarkadoulas Nikos 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 Popowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 Sułek Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 3.5 Kolasa Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 Ferenc-Dominik Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 3.0 Stiller-Romanowski Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 2.5 Roguski Stanley 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 3.5 Siek Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 3.5 Słowik Roman 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 3.5 Daczko Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 3.5 Brewczuk Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 2.5 Antolak Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 3.0 Makarewicz Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
261 2.5 Dąbrowski Maciek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
262 2.5 Skulich Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
263 3.5 Kaliszewski Michal 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
264 Łuczyński Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
265 3.5 Mączewska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
266 Miller Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
267 Kozerawska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
268 Adamczyk Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
269 3.5 Zieliński Michał 1 0 0:2 0:12 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.