Ranking generalny

Sezon VIII Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Michalczuk Paweł 39 201.00 39 201.00
2. Mędelski-Guz Marcin 53 195.00 53 195.00
3. Simionato Ernesto 35 188.00 35 188.00
4. Movchan Alex 30 184.00 30 184.00
5. Dobrzycki Cyprian 29 179.00 29 179.00
6. Mrozek Jarosław 32 174.00 32 174.00
7. Przybył Filip 36 166.00 36 166.00
8. Bednarek Ireneusz 24 159.00 24 159.00
9. Adamczewski Tobiasz 33 156.00 33 156.00
10. Sławiński Jakub 36 156.00 36 156.00
11. Makarski Tomasz 28 154.00 28 154.00
12. Szabłowski Tomasz 23 153.00 23 153.00
13. Trybusz Michał 40 151.00 40 151.00
14. Warmiński Łukasz 26 149.00 26 149.00
15. Kordaczuk Andrzej 24 149.00 24 149.00
16. Krausse Mateusz 24 148.00 24 148.00
17. Szubski Michał 26 145.00 26 145.00
18. Srebrny Michał 22 145.00 22 145.00
19. Zielińska Dana 29 144.00 29 144.00
20. Sztulpa Klaudia 26 126.00 26 126.00
21. Wojtowicz Grzegorz 39 123.00 39 123.00
22. Mężykowski Mateusz 23 108.00 23 108.00
23. Kucharska Katarzyna 20 106.00 20 106.00
24. Michta Jakub 18 102.00 18 102.00
25. Woś Katarzyna 18 97.00 18 97.00
26. Szczepaniak Justyna 18 93.00 18 93.00
27. Mokrzecka Marzena 17 89.00 17 89.00
28. Sadowski Karol 17 88.00 17 88.00
29. Całun Ilona 18 84.00 18 84.00
30. Pastryk Katarzyna 19 83.00 19 83.00
31. Zaworski Grzegorz 19 80.00 19 80.00
32. Wilińska Joanna 13 78.00 13 78.00
33. Gilewska Katarzyna 17 76.00 17 76.00
34. Kijewska Karolina 16 73.00 16 73.00
35. Nojszewski Oskar 24 71.00 24 71.00
36. Budzalek Aneta 17 71.00 17 71.00
37. Łapiński Maciej 17 69.00 17 69.00
38. Karłowska Alicja 13 69.00 13 69.00
39. Kozłowska Hanna 14 67.00 14 67.00
40. Michta Mateusz 13 63.00 13 63.00
41. Leleniewska Marta 12 62.00 12 62.00
42. Lejk Anna 19 61.00 19 61.00
43. Bizan Aleksy 14 60.00 14 60.00
44. Zawłocki Jacek 11 60.00 11 60.00
45. Chodkiewicz Paulina 14 56.00 14 56.00
46. Kniaź Mikołaj 10 56.00 10 56.00
47. Leckos Andrzej 14 54.00 14 54.00
48. Pasternak Mariusz 12 54.00 12 54.00
49. Sokolik Ewa 11 52.00 11 52.00
50. Nowak Jacek 9 51.00 9 51.00
51. Krajczyński Piotr 9 50.00 9 50.00
52. Odrowąż Andrzej 12 46.00 12 46.00
53. Łasowska Karolina 7 45.00 7 45.00
54. Ożóg Katarzyna 11 38.00 11 38.00
55. Wielec Magdalena 7 35.00 7 35.00
56. Marchetti Alessio 10 33.00 10 33.00
57. Gudawajtys Mateusz 6 33.00 6 33.00
58. Janiszewski Maciej 7 32.00 7 32.00
59. Sosnowski Bartosz 8 31.00 8 31.00
60. Kostera Łukasz 6 29.00 6 29.00
61. Nowicka Kasia 7 28.00 7 28.00
62. Nowak Beata 11 28.00 11 28.00
63. Wróblewska Dorota 8 28.00 8 28.00
64. Szozda Grażyna 7 27.00 7 27.00
65. Bęza Mateusz 8 26.00 8 26.00
66. Libelt Marcin 10 25.00 10 25.00
67. Kisiel Piotr 6 25.00 6 25.00
68. Salamon Małgorzata 7 24.00 7 24.00
69. Sobolewska Magda 7 24.00 7 24.00
70. Szysz Agnieszka 9 23.00 9 23.00
71. Jagielski Maciej 6 22.00 6 22.00
72. Tokarska Elżbieta 3 21.00 3 21.00
73. Żuchowski Bartosz 5 20.00 5 20.00
74. Niemiec Kasia 5 20.00 5 20.00
75. Nowakowski Robert 7 19.00 7 19.00
76. Kubicki Tomasz 4 19.00 4 19.00
77. Smolarek Marcin 6 18.00 6 18.00
78. Niewinowska Monika 4 18.00 4 18.00
79. Mojżeszek Malgorzata 4 18.00 4 18.00
80. Załuska Liliana 4 18.00 4 18.00
81. Głodkowska Elżbieta 8 17.00 8 17.00
82. Oryl Halina 6 17.00 6 17.00
83. Jer Przemek 3 17.00 3 17.00
84. Szurmiak Kinga 5 16.00 5 16.00
85. Dyderska Agnieszka 5 15.00 5 15.00
86. Jakacka Tatiana 5 15.00 5 15.00
87. Grętkiewicz Marta 4 15.00 4 15.00
88. Haratym-Rojek Anna 4 14.00 4 14.00
89. Olczak Przemysław 2 14.00 2 14.00
90. Pawłowski Mirosław 2 14.00 2 14.00
91. Szerszeń Krzysztof 4 13.00 4 13.00
92. Strutyńska Aneta 6 12.00 6 12.00
93. Dawidowska Ola 5 12.00 5 12.00
94. Skubalska Katarzyna 3 12.00 3 12.00
95. Barbosa Nuno 3 11.00 3 11.00
96. Braun Jarek 3 11.00 3 11.00
97. Tobiasz Agnieszka 4 9.00 4 9.00
98. Potakowski Michał 2 9.00 2 9.00
99. Bąk Weronika 2 9.00 2 9.00
100. Derleta Anna 2 9.00 2 9.00
101. Kwiatkowski Dariusz 4 8.00 4 8.00
102. Kabat Małgorzata 3 7.00 3 7.00
103. Prachniak Michał 1 7.00 1 7.00
104. Lisowski Marcin 4 6.00 4 6.00
105. Bonelli Enrico 3 6.00 3 6.00
106. Kubiak Monika 2 5.00 2 5.00
107. Krzemiński Marcin 2 5.00 2 5.00
108. Nurkowska Aneta 2 4.00 2 4.00
109. Zawistowska Aleksandra 2 4.00 2 4.00
110. Marciniak Agnieszka 2 4.00 2 4.00
111. Kalinowski Jacek Tadeusz 1 3.00 1 3.00
112. Świtała Artur 1 3.00 1 3.00
113. Twardowska Justyna 1 3.00 1 3.00
114. Przybyłowski Mateusz 1 3.00 1 3.00
115. Nowotarski Jakub 1 3.00 1 3.00
116. Kubaszewski Michał 1 2.00 1 2.00
117. Laskowska Paulina 1 2.00 1 2.00
118. Czerwiński Adam 1 2.00 1 2.00
119. Filipowska Anna 1 2.00 1 2.00
120. Mulić Ewa 1 2.00 1 2.00
121. Pastewka Mateusz 1 2.00 1 2.00
122. Władziński Wojciech 1 2.00 1 2.00
123. Florek Mateusz 1 2.00 1 2.00