Ranking generalny

Sezon X Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Best Bradley 26 99.00 26 99.00
2. Karolewski Marcin 13 89.00 13 89.00
3. Korczak Błażej 13 70.00 13 70.00
4. Gac Jakub 21 67.00 21 67.00
5. Reiman Harri 9 63.00 9 63.00
6. Zięba #1 Marcin 10 52.00 10 52.00
7. Romański Daniel 9 50.00 9 50.00
8. Kaliszewski Michal 10 47.00 10 47.00
9. Pastewka Marcin 7 42.00 7 42.00
10. Pawlicki Michał 9 41.00 9 41.00
11. Zgierski Jakub 6 41.00 6 41.00
12. Franaszek Krzysztof 6 40.00 6 40.00
13. Socha Małgorzata 10 37.00 10 37.00
14. Ożóg Katarzyna 5 34.00 5 34.00
15. Antosik Paweł 10 32.00 10 32.00
16. Górny Grzegorz 6 32.00 6 32.00
17. Mozol Mateusz 7 30.00 7 30.00
18. Bujalski Łukasz 5 30.00 5 30.00
19. Kowalczyk Wiktor 5 29.00 5 29.00
20. Tuderek Rafał 6 28.00 6 28.00
21. Misiano Emanuele 4 28.00 4 28.00
22. Koper Dawid 9 25.00 9 25.00
23. Pływacz Radosław 4 24.00 4 24.00
24. Wyszyński Andrzej 5 23.00 5 23.00
25. Nojszewski Oskar 5 21.00 5 21.00
26. Pierwsza Małgorzata 3 21.00 3 21.00
27. Słowik Jakub 6 18.00 6 18.00
28. Wawrzyńczak Michał 4 17.00 4 17.00
29. Koćmiel Szymon 3 17.00 3 17.00
30. Całun Ilona 4 16.00 4 16.00
31. Bryłka Krzysztof 3 16.00 3 16.00
32. Guzek Grażyna 4 16.00 4 16.00
33. Bohdan Hanna 4 16.00 4 16.00
34. Czarnota Małgorzata 3 15.00 3 15.00
35. Pilich Bartosz 3 15.00 3 15.00
36. Żołądkiewicz Justyna 3 15.00 3 15.00
37. Kucinski Andrzej 6 14.00 6 14.00
38. Kozerawska Agata 6 14.00 6 14.00
39. Piątkowska Monika 3 14.00 3 14.00
40. Kabat Małgorzata 2 14.00 2 14.00
41. Smółkowski Grzegorz 2 14.00 2 14.00
42. Knaflewska Alina 2 14.00 2 14.00
43. Piasecki Dawid 6 13.00 6 13.00
44. Kopeć Jarosław 3 12.00 3 12.00
45. Jastrzębska Elżbieta 3 11.00 3 11.00
46. Krzemińska Iwona 4 10.00 4 10.00
47. Dąbrowski Bogdan 2 10.00 2 10.00
48. Sidor Lidia 4 9.00 4 9.00
49. Dąbrowski Maciek 3 9.00 3 9.00
50. Iwińska Magda 3 9.00 3 9.00
51. Koziarski Dariusz 2 8.00 2 8.00
52. Zwoliński Daniel 3 8.00 3 8.00
53. Leckos Andrzej 2 8.00 2 8.00
54. Bizan Aleksy 2 8.00 2 8.00
55. Pokrzywnicki Tomasz 1 7.00 1 7.00
56. Długokęcki Michał 7 7.00 7 7.00
57. Pawinska-Guzewicz Katarzyna 1 7.00 1 7.00
58. Szewczyk Wojciech 2 7.00 2 7.00
59. Kniaź Mikołaj 1 7.00 1 7.00
60. Mojżeszek Malgorzata 1 7.00 1 7.00
61. Braun Jarek 1 7.00 1 7.00
62. Zwierzchowski Tomasz 1 7.00 1 7.00
63. Adamczewski Tobiasz 4 6.00 4 6.00
64. Wojtowicz Grzegorz 6 6.00 6 6.00
65. Dembek Kacper 2 6.00 2 6.00
66. Roguski Stanley 1 6.00 1 6.00
67. Zieliński Michał 1 6.00 1 6.00
68. Myśliński Rafał 1 6.00 1 6.00
69. Kijewska Karolina 3 5.00 3 5.00
70. Odrowąż Andrzej 2 4.00 2 4.00
71. Wojtasiński Jacek 3 3.00 3 3.00
72. Hilbrycht Michał 3 3.00 3 3.00
73. Skulich Elżbieta 3 3.00 3 3.00
74. Hydzik Władysław 3 3.00 3 3.00
75. Makarewicz Anna 3 3.00 3 3.00
76. Miller Szymon 1 3.00 1 3.00
77. Kotecki Mateusz 3 3.00 3 3.00
78. Dudzic Beata 2 2.00 2 2.00
79. Niewiński Kamil 2 2.00 2 2.00
80. Wysmyk Paweł 2 2.00 2 2.00
81. Kłosiński Adam 1 1.00 1 1.00
82. Łozowska Dorota 1 1.00 1 1.00
83. Górski #1 Michał 1 1.00 1 1.00
84. Mulić Ewa 1 1.00 1 1.00
85. Biedacha Agata 1 1.00 1 1.00
86. Lejk Małgorzata 1 1.00 1 1.00
87. Chojecka Anna 1 1.00 1 1.00
88. Mężykowski Mateusz 1 1.00 1 1.00