Archiwum

Grupa Pro

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 5.0 Naumowicz Piotr 36 32 67:15 451:265 235.00
2 6.0 Bess Damian 29 27 56:12 387:218 195.00
3 5.5 Gorloff Filip 29 23 48:16 334:194 175.00
4 5.5 Bogiel Marcin 29 21 46:21 350:262 167.00
5 5.0 Rząsa Daniel 31 14 32:34 296:305 136.00
6 5.5 Jonczyk Radosław 25 16 37:22 288:204 135.00
7 5.0 Szkopek Krzysztof 29 15 32:33 268:275 135.00
8 5.0 Opioła Wojciech 27 15 33:30 287:281 132.00
9 5.5 Czepiel Łukasz 24 16 35:22 281:241 131.00
10 5.0 Szymański Dominik 25 15 35:25 314:278 130.00
11 5.0 Zaremba Michał 31 12 30:45 335:385 128.00
12 5.5 Kamiński Łukasz 23 15 34:20 265:199 124.00
13 5.5 Hys Bartek 20 16 36:12 264:175 123.00
14 5.0 Bieńkowski Piotr 29 12 29:38 290:310 123.00
15 5.0 Jędrych Leszek 44 6 16:77 248:503 122.00
16 5.0 Mitura Robert 27 12 29:35 286:325 119.00
17 5.5 Kudła Piotr 23 13 31:24 266:218 116.00
18 5.0 Tauzowski Tomasz 27 10 24:39 224:324 108.00
19 5.0 Gluskin Jack 21 11 24:21 206:217 98.00
20 5.0 Majchrzak Piotr 22 9 21:29 220:244 92.00
21 5.0 Dentkowski Jacek 16 8 21:18 175:170 76.00
22 5.0 Demianiuk Marta 14 8 16:14 147:140 68.00
23 5.0 Pogorzelski Karol 17 3 9:30 134:199 52.00
24 5.0 Siadaczka Marcin 7 7 14:0 84:13 49.00
25 5.0 Bąkała Marek 11 5 12:14 114:121 49.00
26 5.0 Makarski Darek 11 4 11:14 110:117 45.00
27 5.0 Boguszewicz Monika 10 4 9:15 93:109 41.00
28 5.0 Wac Radek 8 4 10:10 109:114 38.00
29 5.0 Czabański Jacek 11 3 7:19 96:131 38.00
30 5.0 Kustra Artur 13 2 6:24 111:167 38.00
31 5.0 Brabin Philip 6 5 11:4 75:50 37.00
32 5.0 Koenig Marcin 10 3 7:15 93:116 36.00
33 5.0 Grabiński Adam 8 3 10:11 88:88 35.00
34 5.0 Machnicki Tomasz 10 3 6:15 67:106 35.00
35 5.0 Rytel Adam 13 0 2:26 58:157 28.00
36 5.0 Bek Michał 5 3 8:4 56:48 27.00
37 5.0 Ciepłucha Marcin 6 2 4:9 47:65 22.00
38 5.0 Szczerbiński Cezary 5 1 4:8 51:66 17.00
39 5.5 Maciocha Marcin 3 2 4:2 31:21 16.00
40 5.0 Jarosz Daniel 6 0 2:12 44:81 14.00
41 5.5 Dziubanii Karolina 2 1 3:2 22:18 10.00
42 5.0 Rutkowski Krzysztof 2 1 3:2 29:25 10.00
43 5.0 Mironowicz Igor 5 0 0:10 26:62 10.00
44 5.0 Rudnicki Igor 2 1 2:2 22:18 9.00
45 5.0 Dałek Małgorzata 2 1 2:2 15:12 9.00
46 5.0 Niewiadomski Marek 2 1 2:2 18:17 9.00
47 5.0 Matuszewski Damian 4 0 1:8 13:53 9.00
48 5.0 Orliński Stanisław 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
49 5.0 Szczap Rafa 2 0 0:4 16:26 4.00
50 5.0 Kaczmara Jakub 3 0 0:6 9:36 4.00
51 5.0 Majczyna Barbara 1 0 1:2 9:14 3.00
52 5.5 Sanchez-Molla Carlos 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
53 5.0 Kamieńska Agata 2 0 0:4 7:24 2.00
54 5.0 Leszczyński Rafał 2 0 0:4 4:24 2.00
55 6.0 Jasieński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
56 5.5 Kania Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
57 5.0 Kozak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
58 5.0 Bojar Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
59 5.0 Mokrzycki Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
60 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
61 5.5 Kowalski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
62 5.0 Detko Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
63 5.0 Hopko Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
64 5.0 Gierada Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
65 6.0 Zawadka Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
66 5.0 Pączek Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
67 5.0 Szczurek Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
68 5.0 Dejneka Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
69 5.0 Płatek Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
70 5.5 Tolstykh Ivan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
71 5.0 Groblewski Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
72 5.0 Giacon Stefano 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
73 5.5 Chowaniec Luke 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
74 5.5 Kusowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
75 5.0 Kimski Włodek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
76 5.0 Nowak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
77 5.5 Russeau Ludovic 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
78 5.5 Wesołowski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
79 5.0 Kurak Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
80 6.0 Stech Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
81 5.0 Naskrecki Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
82 5.0 Jankowski Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
83 6.0 Radomska Weronika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
84 5.5 Leone Jacopo 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
85 5.0 Ulanowski Hubert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
86 5.0 Bieliński Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0pkt.