Archiwum

Grupa Pro

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 5.0 Jędrych Leszek 41 18 41:47 362:362 177.00
2 5.5 Dowbor Maciej 39 17 38:50 399:424 167.00
3 5.0 Siadaczka Marcin 23 22 45:2 281:100 157.00
4 5.5 Urbanowicz Jakub 21 20 42:4 276:141 143.00
5 5.5 Hys Bartek 21 20 44:2 274:106 142.00
6 5.5 Naumowicz Piotr 22 19 39:6 251:143 140.00
7 5.0 Kamiński Marcin 27 17 34:27 272:264 139.00
8 5.0 Rząsa Daniel 28 16 34:27 299:250 138.00
9 5.0 Naskrecki Piotr 21 19 38:7 256:140 135.00
10 6.0 Bess Damian 20 18 37:10 270:176 131.00
11 5.0 Skórski Piotr 29 13 28:35 262:316 125.00
12 5.0 Ulanowski Hubert 31 11 30:43 294:362 125.00
13 5.5 Bogiel Marcin 21 16 33:14 258:183 123.00
14 5.0 Janiak Łukasz 25 14 30:27 268:256 122.00
15 5.0 Wilk Mateusz 21 14 30:18 230:170 114.00
16 5.5 Kozanecki Krzysztof 21 13 27:17 207:193 108.00
17 5.0 Walczak Filip 13 11 22:5 154:89 81.00
18 5.0 Dąbrowski Olaf 19 8 18:24 186:204 80.00
19 5.0 Wilk Sylwia 26 5 10:44 176:294 77.00
20 5.0 Kozłowski Artur 13 9 19:11 139:106 72.00
21 5.0 Mikulski Łukasz 24 3 8:43 162:296 65.00
22 5.0 Gluskin Jack 11 8 16:9 124:93 62.00
23 5.0 Jankowski Adam 14 6 16:17 139:142 62.00
24 5.0 Pogorzelski Karol 15 6 14:21 150:170 62.00
25 5.0 Piatkowski Szymon 10 8 16:8 117:98 60.00
26 5.0 Skubalski Adam 11 7 16:10 125:112 58.00
27 5.0 Czepiel Łukasz 11 6 15:11 128:115 55.00
28 5.0 Wroński Artur 10 6 14:8 103:75 52.00
29 5.0 Kustra Artur 14 4 9:21 109:160 49.00
30 5.5 Kraska Marcin 8 6 13:4 89:38 47.00
31 5.5 Sołtys-Matera Marta 9 5 12:8 103:71 45.00
32 5.0 Bogucki Robert 10 4 8:15 91:119 40.00
33 5.5 Kowalski Michał 9 4 9:10 78:76 39.00
34 5.0 Rek Radomir 9 4 9:11 77:94 39.00
35 5.0 Dudek Jan 6 5 10:3 62:50 37.00
36 5.5 Pieczyrak Paweł 8 4 9:9 97:90 37.00
37 5.0 Czabański Jacek 11 2 7:19 108:142 35.00
38 5.0 Oryl Jan 9 3 7:13 62:101 34.00
39 5.0 Grygorowicz Krzysztof 8 3 8:11 74:90 33.00
40 5.0 Bek Michał 6 4 8:6 71:69 32.00
41 5.5 Kamiński Łukasz 10 2 6:16 94:126 32.00
42 5.5 Detko Adam 8 3 7:10 68:78 32.00
43 5.0 Sroczyński Wojciech 8 3 6:11 63:86 31.00
44 5.0 Rytel Adam 8 3 6:11 69:81 31.00
45 5.0 Klauda Piotr 10 2 5:17 74:117 31.00
46 5.0 Sadowski Przemysław 10 2 5:16 76:114 31.00
47 5.0 Dąbrowski Oskar 6 3 8:6 73:60 29.00
48 5.0 Grobelny Mikołaj 7 3 6:9 60:70 29.00
49 5.0 Mironowicz Igor 14 0 1:28 92:183 29.00
50 5.0 Radecka Katarzyna 8 2 6:14 79:111 28.00
51 5.0 Szymczak Jan 6 2 5:8 42:68 23.00
52 5.0 Urbanowski Piotr 6 2 5:9 64:81 23.00
53 5.0 Dentkowski Jacek 9 1 2:17 47:108 23.00
54 5.0 Godlewski Piotr 4 2 5:5 47:40 19.00
55 5.0 Opioła Wojciech 4 2 4:4 33:39 18.00
56 5.0 Demianiuk Marta 5 1 3:8 47:58 16.00
57 5.0 Bieńkowski Piotr 4 1 4:6 42:49 15.00
58 5.0 Brandys Tomasz 7 0 1:14 49:91 15.00
59 5.0 Makarski Darek 2 2 4:0 24:7 14.00
60 5.0 Mokrzycki Piotr 4 1 3:6 41:49 14.00
61 5.0 Szczap Rafa 3 1 3:4 28:36 12.00
62 5.5 Kudła Piotr 3 1 3:5 38:38 12.00
63 5.0 Węklar Alex 6 0 0:12 14:73 12.00
64 5.0 Machnicki Tomasz 3 1 2:4 28:34 11.00
65 5.0 Naskręcki Szymon 4 0 2:8 43:64 10.00
66 5.0 Karasek Janka 4 0 1:8 19:44 9.00
67 5.0 Brabin Philip 2 1 2:3 13:26 7.00
68 5.0 Niewiadomski Marek 3 0 1:6 25:43 7.00
69 5.0 Pryshlyak Olha 3 0 0:6 7:36 6.00
70 5.0 Saczuk Anna 3 0 0:6 7:36 6.00
71 5.0 Remi Henio 2 0 0:4 16:25 4.00
72 5.5 Płatek Bartosz 2 0 0:4 12:24 4.00
73 5.0 Reit Paweł 1 0 1:2 11:15 3.00
74 5.5 Maciocha Marcin 1 0 1:2 14:20 3.00
75 5.0 Gurbisz Maksymilian 1 0 1:2 13:22 3.00
76 5.0 Szkopek Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 1:12 2.00
77 5.0 Krajnik Bartek 1 0 0:2 0:12 2.00
78 5.0 Kozak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
79 5.5 Sanchez-Molla Carlos 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
80 5.0 Bojar Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
81 5.5 Gorloff Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
82 5.0 Majchrzak Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
83 5.0 Pączek Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
84 5.0 Boguszewicz Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
85 5.0 Giacon Stefano 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
86 5.0 Szczerbiński Cezary 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
87 5.0 Orliński Stanisław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
88 5.0 Kimski Włodek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
89 5.0 Rutkowski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
90 5.5 Russeau Ludovic 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
91 6.0 Stech Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
92 5.0 Dałek Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
93 5.5 Leone Jacopo 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
94 5.0 Jesionek Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
95 5.5 Chmielewski Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
96 5.0 Zientara Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
97 5.0 Kałas Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
98 5.0 Markiewicz Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
99 5.5 Pieniak Waldemar 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
100 5.0 Gierada Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
101 5.0 Pelc Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
102 5.0 Leszczyński Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
103 5.0 Greg Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
104 3.0 Drewnowski Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
105 5.0 Przybyła Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
106 5.5 Gregorczyk Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
107 5.0 Rogman Wojtek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
108 5.0 Czereszko Maurycy 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
109 5.0 Łomicz Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
110 5.0 Ryszkiewicz Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
111 5.0 Zakrzewski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
112 5.0 Voigt Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
113 5.5 Ciepłucha Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
114 5.0 Wąsiewicz Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
115 5.0 Madej Kacper 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
116 5.0 Zaremba Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 3:2 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 2:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 2.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.