Ranking generalny

SEZON IX Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Jędrych Leszek 39 173.00 39 173.00
2. Dowbor Maciej 38 165.00 38 165.00
3. Siadaczka Marcin 21 143.00 21 143.00
4. Hys Bartek 20 140.00 20 140.00
5. Urbanowicz Jakub 20 136.00 20 136.00
6. Naskrecki Piotr 20 133.00 20 133.00
7. Rząsa Daniel 26 129.00 26 129.00
8. Kamiński Marcin 25 125.00 25 125.00
9. Janiak Łukasz 25 122.00 25 122.00
10. Skórski Piotr 27 121.00 27 121.00
11. Ulanowski Hubert 29 120.00 29 120.00
12. Bess Damian 18 117.00 18 117.00
13. Wilk Mateusz 20 112.00 20 112.00
14. Naumowicz Piotr 18 112.00 18 112.00
15. Bogiel Marcin 18 107.00 18 107.00
16. Kozanecki Krzysztof 20 106.00 20 106.00
17. Walczak Filip 13 81.00 13 81.00
18. Dąbrowski Olaf 19 80.00 19 80.00
19. Wilk Sylwia 26 77.00 26 77.00
20. Kozłowski Artur 13 72.00 13 72.00
21. Mikulski Łukasz 24 65.00 24 65.00
22. Jankowski Adam 14 62.00 14 62.00
23. Pogorzelski Karol 15 62.00 15 62.00
24. Gluskin Jack 11 62.00 11 62.00
25. Piatkowski Szymon 10 60.00 10 60.00
26. Skubalski Adam 11 58.00 11 58.00
27. Czepiel Łukasz 10 53.00 10 53.00
28. Wroński Artur 10 52.00 10 52.00
29. Kustra Artur 14 49.00 14 49.00
30. Kraska Marcin 8 47.00 8 47.00
31. Sołtys-Matera Marta 9 45.00 9 45.00
32. Bogucki Robert 10 40.00 10 40.00
33. Rek Radomir 9 39.00 9 39.00
34. Kowalski Michał 9 39.00 9 39.00
35. Pieczyrak Paweł 8 37.00 8 37.00
36. Dudek Jan 6 37.00 6 37.00
37. Czabański Jacek 11 35.00 11 35.00
38. Oryl Jan 9 34.00 9 34.00
39. Grygorowicz Krzysztof 8 33.00 8 33.00
40. Bek Michał 6 32.00 6 32.00
41. Detko Adam 8 32.00 8 32.00
42. Kamiński Łukasz 10 32.00 10 32.00
43. Sadowski Przemysław 10 31.00 10 31.00
44. Klauda Piotr 10 31.00 10 31.00
45. Sroczyński Wojciech 8 31.00 8 31.00
46. Rytel Adam 8 31.00 8 31.00
47. Mironowicz Igor 14 29.00 14 29.00
48. Grobelny Mikołaj 7 29.00 7 29.00
49. Dąbrowski Oskar 6 29.00 6 29.00
50. Radecka Katarzyna 8 28.00 8 28.00
51. Dentkowski Jacek 9 23.00 9 23.00
52. Urbanowski Piotr 6 23.00 6 23.00
53. Szymczak Jan 6 23.00 6 23.00
54. Godlewski Piotr 4 19.00 4 19.00
55. Opioła Wojciech 4 18.00 4 18.00
56. Demianiuk Marta 5 16.00 5 16.00
57. Brandys Tomasz 7 15.00 7 15.00
58. Bieńkowski Piotr 4 15.00 4 15.00
59. Mokrzycki Piotr 4 14.00 4 14.00
60. Makarski Darek 2 14.00 2 14.00
61. Węklar Alex 6 12.00 6 12.00
62. Kudła Piotr 3 12.00 3 12.00
63. Szczap Rafa 3 12.00 3 12.00
64. Machnicki Tomasz 3 11.00 3 11.00
65. Naskręcki Szymon 4 10.00 4 10.00
66. Karasek Janka 4 9.00 4 9.00
67. Niewiadomski Marek 3 7.00 3 7.00
68. Brabin Philip 2 7.00 2 7.00
69. Pryshlyak Olha 3 6.00 3 6.00
70. Saczuk Anna 3 6.00 3 6.00
71. Płatek Bartosz 2 4.00 2 4.00
72. Remi Henio 2 4.00 2 4.00
73. Gurbisz Maksymilian 1 3.00 1 3.00
74. Reit Paweł 1 3.00 1 3.00
75. Maciocha Marcin 1 3.00 1 3.00
76. Krajnik Bartek 1 2.00 1 2.00
77. Szkopek Krzysztof 1 2.00 1 2.00