Ranking generalny

SEZON X Suma
M. Zawodnik M.PKT. M.PKT.
1. Dowbor Maciej 53 271.00 53 271.00
2. Mikulski Łukasz 54 145.00 54 145.00
3. Siadaczka Marcin 16 112.00 16 112.00
4. Dębiec Roman 26 110.00 26 110.00
5. Naumowicz Piotr 19 102.00 19 102.00
6. Szymczak Jan 21 99.00 21 99.00
7. Gierada Paweł 16 94.00 16 94.00
8. Szymański Dominik 18 93.00 18 93.00
9. Dentkowski Jacek 25 87.00 25 87.00
10. Frankowski Wojciech 13 84.00 13 84.00
11. Zaremba Michał 20 83.00 20 83.00
12. Jędrych Leszek 23 82.00 23 82.00
13. Naskrecki Piotr 12 81.00 12 81.00
14. Rudnicki Igor 14 76.00 14 76.00
15. Kamiński Marcin 17 72.00 17 72.00
16. Dmoch Andrzej 13 72.00 13 72.00
17. Rząsa Daniel 13 70.00 13 70.00
18. Kustra Artur 19 68.00 19 68.00
19. Kamiński Łukasz 12 64.00 12 64.00
20. Ryłko Wojciech 13 55.00 13 55.00
21. Oryl Jan 10 54.00 10 54.00
22. Szymczykiewicz Michał 15 52.00 15 52.00
23. Urbanowski Piotr 9 50.00 9 50.00
24. Walczak Filip 7 48.00 7 48.00
25. Demicki Andrzej 8 47.00 8 47.00
26. Ulanowski Hubert 13 46.00 13 46.00
27. Janiak Łukasz 9 46.00 9 46.00
28. Hys Bartek 8 45.00 8 45.00
29. Wilk Mateusz 7 43.00 7 43.00
30. Otręba Tomasz 17 42.00 17 42.00
31. Bess Damian 6 40.00 6 40.00
32. Dąbrowski Olaf 11 39.00 11 39.00
33. Kudła Piotr 8 39.00 8 39.00
34. Mokrzycki Piotr 6 38.00 6 38.00
35. Wiktorowicz Paweł 9 36.00 9 36.00
36. Dąbrowski Oskar 9 34.00 9 34.00
37. Lemeshevsky Vladislav 6 34.00 6 34.00
38. Nieroda Kuba 7 32.00 7 32.00
39. Malawski Jan 5 30.00 5 30.00
40. Kałas Filip 8 28.00 8 28.00
41. Byrczak Maciej 5 28.00 5 28.00
42. Bieńkowski Piotr 9 26.00 9 26.00
43. Rek Radomir 6 24.00 6 24.00
44. Skórski Piotr 12 21.00 12 21.00
45. Makarski Darek 4 21.00 4 21.00
46. Anusiewicz Kinga 3 21.00 3 21.00
47. Bek Michał 3 21.00 3 21.00
48. Mironowicz Igor 16 20.00 16 20.00
49. Rogman Wojtek 4 20.00 4 20.00
50. Molenda Adam 5 19.00 5 19.00
51. Russeau Ludovic 5 19.00 5 19.00
52. Czepiel Łukasz 5 19.00 5 19.00
53. Brandys Tomasz 7 17.00 7 17.00
54. Dudek Jan 4 17.00 4 17.00
55. Naskrecki Adam 4 17.00 4 17.00
56. Sroczyński Wojciech 3 16.00 3 16.00
57. Piatkowski Szymon 4 15.00 4 15.00
58. Zaręba Maciej 3 15.00 3 15.00
59. Czabański Jacek 4 14.00 4 14.00
60. Szczerbiński Cezary 5 13.00 5 13.00
61. Mitura Robert 4 13.00 4 13.00
62. Mielechow Piotr 2 13.00 2 13.00
63. Jędral Paweł 6 12.00 6 12.00
64. Tauzowski Tomasz 4 12.00 4 12.00
65. Niewiadomski Marek 4 12.00 4 12.00
66. Czepiel Jan 3 11.00 3 11.00
67. Adamkiewicz Mateusz 4 10.00 4 10.00
68. Maciocha Marcin 2 9.00 2 9.00
69. Klauda Piotr 8 8.00 8 8.00
70. Opioła Wojciech 2 8.00 2 8.00
71. Rytel Adam 4 8.00 4 8.00
72. Żuliński Artur 7 7.00 7 7.00
73. Kraska Marcin 1 7.00 1 7.00
74. Wilk Sylwia 4 6.00 4 6.00
75. Kamieńska Agata 1 6.00 1 6.00
76. Jaromin Piotr 5 5.00 5 5.00
77. Sadowski Przemysław 5 5.00 5 5.00
78. Wroński Artur 3 5.00 3 5.00
79. Piatek Sebastian 3 5.00 3 5.00
80. Grygorowicz Krzysztof 3 5.00 3 5.00
81. Hellich Ryszard 3 3.00 3 3.00
82. Tsvihun Roman 1 3.00 1 3.00
83. Skubalski Adam 1 3.00 1 3.00
84. Machnicki Tomasz 2 2.00 2 2.00
85. Zheravin Bohdan 2 2.00 2 2.00
86. Remi Henio 2 2.00 2 2.00
87. Majchrzak Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00
88. Jarosz Daniel 1 1.00 1 1.00
89. Pelc Adam 1 1.00 1 1.00
90. Malinowski Michał 1 1.00 1 1.00
91. Zieli Eryk 1 1.00 1 1.00
92. Godlewski Piotr 1 1.00 1 1.00