Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.0 Jonczyk Piotr 46 39 81:18 561:310 282.00
2 4.0 Okonek Kamil 38 37 74:6 460:205 256.00
3 4.0 Popiołek Marcin 37 33 69:8 446:176 241.00
4 4.0 Smoderek Mariusz 37 32 69:12 449:185 237.00
5 4.0 Pratt Patryk 35 33 67:7 415:159 232.00
6 4.0 Jaworski Krzysztof 43 31 65:34 474:343 225.00
7 4.0 Zięba Marcin 42 29 60:27 408:250 219.00
8 4.0 Siudek Kamil 33 30 62:13 418:264 210.00
9 4.0 Adamus Paweł 36 28 61:20 410:207 210.00
10 4.0 Mrozek Jarosław 48 24 58:51 480:447 209.00
11 4.0 Pływacz Radosław 33 27 59:14 393:185 203.00
12 4.0 Nowacki Marcin 42 27 57:37 413:348 203.00
13 4.0 Pałka Grzegorz 38 29 59:30 406:329 202.00
14 4.5 Szubski Michał 36 27 58:23 406:239 201.00
15 4.0 Okuniewicz Tomasz 32 29 59:15 386:209 199.00
16 4.0 Grzymowicz Grzegorz 42 25 55:38 419:362 198.00
17 4.0 Pastewka Marcin 42 26 56:41 442:417 197.00
18 4.0 Magnuszewski Przemysław 36 25 53:24 378:262 190.00
19 4.0 Simionato Ernesto 50 21 51:63 426:476 189.00
20 4.0 Movchan Alex 38 22 49:38 381:341 174.00
21 4.0 Korczak Błażej 39 19 50:45 391:350 172.00
22 4.0 Maliszewska Marta 25 19 41:13 277:153 144.00
23 4.0 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 41 16 38:55 341:400 144.00
24 4.0 Wyszyński Andrzej 37 15 39:49 340:361 140.00
25 4.0 Socha Magda 26 18 39:21 287:218 135.00
26 4.0 Urbański Paweł 20 18 36:7 241:142 125.00
27 4.0 Wareluk Justyna 22 16 35:14 248:171 122.00
28 4.0 Tomczyk Joanna 26 14 32:25 249:196 117.00
29 4.0 Kaźmierska Małgorzata 25 15 33:25 254:257 116.00
30 4.0 Taka Agun 25 14 33:28 247:234 113.00
31 4.0 Kijewska Karolina 33 12 29:46 288:357 111.00
32 4.0 Pierwsza Małgorzata 22 13 29:19 224:190 105.00
33 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 33 11 26:46 287:367 105.00
34 4.0 Baryłowski Krzysztof 26 11 28:32 272:253 102.00
35 4.0 Skubalska Katarzyna 22 12 27:22 219:193 98.00
36 4.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 21 12 27:21 198:187 96.00
37 4.0 Cichoń Katarzyna 18 13 27:13 200:156 95.00
38 4.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 20 12 26:18 205:181 94.00
39 4.0 Rosa Anna 22 11 26:25 230:197 93.00
40 4.0 Reiman Harri 14 13 26:2 170:59 92.00
41 4.0 Lidwin Weronika 20 11 23:19 195:184 87.00
42 3.5 Kucinski Andrzej 27 9 23:40 230:302 87.00
43 4.0 Katarzyński Maciej 16 11 25:12 190:134 86.00
44 4.0 Mastalerz Paweł 18 11 24:16 171:141 86.00
45 4.0 Ożóg Katarzyna 18 11 25:18 185:159 86.00
46 4.0 Gidziński Marcin 19 10 25:21 203:177 86.00
47 4.0 Szczepaniak Justyna 18 11 23:17 190:176 83.00
48 4.0 Komorowski Marek 17 10 23:15 167:133 82.00
49 4.0 Piątkowska Monika 16 10 23:13 174:123 81.00
50 4.0 Leckos Andrzej 22 9 20:28 178:211 78.00
51 4.0 Szabłowski Tomasz 18 10 21:20 173:175 76.00
52 3.5 Franaszek Krzysztof 25 8 19:37 189:271 76.00
53 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 13 10 21:8 135:89 73.00
54 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 15 9 21:14 160:136 73.00
55 4.0 Dymek Piotr 20 7 19:28 185:226 70.00
56 4.0 Spinek Michał 13 9 19:10 141:115 67.00
57 4.0 Bailey Brendan 13 8 19:11 144:97 66.00
58 3.5 Antosik Paweł 16 7 18:20 171:168 64.00
59 4.0 Jabłońska Joanna 14 8 18:15 139:113 63.00
60 4.0 Doktor Marc 14 7 17:14 153:139 62.00
61 4.0 Chodkiewicz Paulina 19 7 17:29 141:200 62.00
62 4.0 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 13 8 17:12 145:113 61.00
63 4.0 Siedlewska Marianna 12 8 17:10 126:101 60.00
64 3.5 Bujalski Łukasz 15 7 16:17 148:155 60.00
65 4.0 Michalczuk Paweł 13 8 16:14 124:125 56.00
66 3.5 Nojszewski Oskar 26 4 12:46 158:303 56.00
67 4.0 Romański Daniel 28 4 10:48 150:304 56.00
68 3.5 Zwoliński Daniel 11 8 17:12 117:114 55.00
69 4.0 Jędrzejak Witosław 11 6 16:11 120:95 52.00
70 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 14 6 14:18 121:157 52.00
71 4.0 Piotrowicz Michal 21 5 12:35 145:235 52.00
72 4.0 Chojecka Ewa 9 6 15:7 112:76 50.00
73 4.0 Plesiński Piotr 10 6 15:10 108:100 50.00
74 4.0 Kordaczuk Andrzej 12 6 13:13 104:105 49.00
75 4.0 Ewy Joanna 12 6 13:13 109:116 49.00
76 4.0 Kalamus Aleksander 10 6 13:9 107:84 47.00
77 4.0 Bykowski Adam 11 5 13:12 105:87 47.00
78 4.0 Stebnicka Joanna 11 6 13:12 101:95 47.00
79 4.0 Pochrzęst Maciej 17 4 12:28 139:194 47.00
80 3.5 Budzalek Aneta 12 6 12:14 103:134 46.00
81 4.0 Trybusz Michał 19 3 12:36 132:219 46.00
82 4.0 Konarska Aleksandra 11 5 13:14 103:106 45.00
83 3.5 Farancewicz Dariusz 11 5 13:15 109:126 44.00
84 3.5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz 35 1 4:69 146:423 44.00
85 4.0 Mańkowski Piotr 8 6 12:5 84:56 43.00
86 4.0 Szymelfejnik Tomasz 12 5 11:15 94:105 43.00
87 3.5 Janiszewska Agnieszka 12 5 11:15 95:121 43.00
88 4.0 Koćmiel Szymon 13 5 11:18 111:127 42.00
89 3.5 Kępa Radosław 13 5 10:18 108:140 41.00
90 4.0 Maijenburg Sander 9 5 11:9 88:74 40.00
91 3.5 Grygieńć Tomek 15 4 10:25 110:182 40.00
92 3.5 Szajewska Agnieszka 22 2 7:40 121:250 40.00
93 3.5 Kowalska Ola 16 4 8:25 113:177 39.00
94 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 16 3 8:26 107:173 38.00
95 4.0 Jastrzębska Elżbieta 18 3 7:31 114:205 37.00
96 4.0 Machon Adam 8 5 10:8 75:64 36.00
97 4.0 Bryłka Krzysztof 10 4 10:14 93:104 36.00
98 3.5 Czarnota Małgorzata 25 1 4:48 124:297 35.00
99 4.0 Sidor Lidia 7 5 10:7 69:64 34.00
100 3.5 Świderski Marcin 10 4 9:14 78:95 34.00
101 4.0 Knaflewska Alina 11 4 8:15 84:114 34.00
102 4.0 Bednarek Ireneusz 7 4 9:7 64:63 32.00
103 4.0 Arciszewska Anna 8 4 9:10 76:77 32.00
104 4.0 Jer Przemek 7 4 9:8 62:63 31.00
105 4.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 6 4 8:4 54:43 30.00
106 3.5 Hervas Antonio 5 4 8:2 55:28 29.00
107 4.0 Ozóg Sławomir 16 2 5:29 82:187 29.00
108 4.0 Zatorski Maciek 5 4 9:4 64:60 29.00
109 4.0 Gawryszewska Julia 6 4 8:5 52:40 29.00
110 3.5 Misiano Emanuele 11 3 6:16 85:111 29.00
111 4.0 Pyłka Paweł 10 3 7:15 76:100 29.00
112 4.0 Stelmach Agata 8 3 7:10 63:75 28.00
113 3.5 Bizan Aleksy 10 3 7:16 67:111 28.00
114 4.0 Bąkała Anna 4 4 8:1 48:20 27.00
115 4.0 Przybył Filip 8 3 7:11 68:78 27.00
116 4.0 Szozda Grażyna 9 3 7:14 88:107 27.00
117 3.5 Górny Grzegorz 9 3 7:14 70:104 27.00
118 4.0 Pastewka Mateusz 10 3 6:15 90:107 27.00
119 3.5 Szewczuk Konstantin 13 2 5:22 90:147 27.00
120 4.0 Urbańska Marta 6 3 7:6 60:55 26.00
121 4.0 Truba Michał 7 3 7:10 68:81 25.00
122 4.0 Góra Michał 9 3 6:14 63:97 25.00
123 4.0 Bęza Mateusz 7 3 6:9 55:76 24.00
124 4.0 Żuraw Michał 8 3 6:12 58:88 24.00
125 4.0 Kuźmiak Robert 13 2 4:23 68:154 24.00
126 4.0 Świderski Jacek 7 3 6:10 56:76 23.00
127 3.5 Geller Sergiusz 11 1 5:20 75:136 23.00
128 4.0 Dwojak Michał 4 3 6:2 40:21 22.00
129 4.0 Załuska Liliana 8 2 5:12 55:89 22.00
130 4.0 Świderek Maciej 3 3 6:0 36:7 21.00
131 4.0 Vaitkus Zygimantas 3 3 6:0 36:9 21.00
132 4.0 Mińkowski Marcin 3 3 6:0 36:12 21.00
133 4.0 Pawelec Alex 4 3 6:3 40:24 21.00
134 4.0 Lisogurski Olek 7 2 5:10 53:83 21.00
135 4.0 Czyż Karolina 3 3 6:1 37:13 20.00
136 4.0 Szymańczyk-Łukasiak Karolina 5 2 5:6 43:47 19.00
137 4.0 Smajdor Karol 4 2 5:4 43:35 18.00
138 4.0 Smaga Arkadiusz 4 2 5:4 38:33 18.00
139 4.0 Słojewska Karolina 5 2 5:7 47:52 18.00
140 3.5 Jewtuch Rafał 7 2 4:11 56:79 18.00
141 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 5 2 4:7 45:50 16.00
142 4.0 Zając-Pietrzkiewicz Karolina 8 1 3:14 47:97 16.00
143 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 4 2 5:6 28:48 16.00
144 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 5 2 4:7 41:54 16.00
145 4.0 Yarmolovich Alexey 5 2 4:7 37:51 16.00
146 Iwińska Magda 9 1 2:16 41:101 15.00
147 Mrozowski Jakub 2 2 4:0 24:9 14.00
148 3.5 Masny Hanna 3 2 4:3 27:24 14.00
149 4.0 Miszewski Mariusz 5 1 4:9 55:72 14.00
150 4.0 Wielec Magdalena 5 1 4:9 37:57 14.00
151 4.0 Kostera Łukasz 8 1 2:14 36:93 14.00
152 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 9 1 2:17 47:107 14.00
153 4.0 Chełmecki Patryk 2 2 4:1 27:18 13.00
154 3.5 Barbosa Nuno 5 1 3:8 34:50 13.00
155 4.0 Zakrzewski Pawel 5 1 3:8 35:56 13.00
156 4.0 Arciszewski Piotr 4 1 3:6 29:43 12.00
157 4.0 Nowak Jacek 6 1 2:10 43:64 12.00
158 3.5 Baran Aleksandra 6 1 2:10 28:64 12.00
159 3.5 Mulić Ewa 10 0 1:20 32:124 12.00
160 4.0 Janusz Norbert 12 0 0:24 44:145 12.00
161 4.0 Golonko Sylwia 3 1 3:4 31:31 11.00
162 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 3 1 3:4 25:27 11.00
163 4.0 Kozłowska Hanna 3 1 3:5 31:32 10.00
164 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 2 1 3:3 27:19 9.00
165 4.0 Sztulpa Klaudia 3 1 2:4 30:29 9.00
166 4.0 Hilt Elżbieta 3 1 2:4 27:26 9.00
167 4.0 Lejk Anna 7 0 1:14 32:82 9.00
168 4.0 Rosół Marcin 2 1 2:2 23:19 8.00
169 4.0 Pogoda Mariusz 2 1 2:2 20:17 8.00
170 4.0 Sieczkiewicz Karol 2 1 2:2 18:15 8.00
171 4.0 Adamczyk Marta 2 1 2:2 12:15 8.00
172 3.5 Nieroda Kamila 2 1 2:2 16:20 8.00
173 3.5 Kubań Agnieszka 3 1 2:5 18:36 8.00
174 3.5 Kotecki Mateusz 6 0 1:12 38:73 8.00
175 4.0 Szamatowicz Marcin 1 1 2:0 12:1 7.00
176 4.0 Wojciechowski Łukasz 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
177 4.0 Wilińska Joanna 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
178 4.0 Bryszewski Michał 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
179 3.5 Kabat Małgorzata 1 1 2:0 13:6 7.00
180 4.0 Molnar Inaki 1 1 2:0 13:7 7.00
181 3.5 Żak Edyta 1 1 2:0 12:7 7.00
182 3.5 Daczko Michał 2 1 2:3 23:24 7.00
183 3.5 Ćwik Łukasz 2 1 2:3 15:23 7.00
184 4.0 Gawia Jarek 2 1 2:3 15:26 7.00
185 4.0 Kanter Ben 3 1 2:5 19:38 7.00
186 4.0 Sokolik Ewa 5 0 1:10 24:62 7.00
187 3.5 Jezutek Tomasz 5 0 1:10 19:59 7.00
188 3.5 Duraj Michał 7 0 0:14 23:85 7.00
189 4.0 Zawłocki Jacek 1 1 2:1 16:9 6.00
190 4.0 Ciesielski Lukasz 1 1 2:1 10:6 6.00
191 3.5 Kastsiuchuk Andrei 1 1 2:1 19:15 6.00
192 3.5 Smółkowski Grzegorz 2 0 2:4 24:33 6.00
193 4.0 Kłos Jacek 4 0 1:8 20:49 6.00
194 3.5 Socha Małgorzata 5 0 1:10 23:63 6.00
195 3.5 Kosiorkiewicz Monika 6 0 0:12 25:73 6.00
196 4.0 Wierusz-Hajdacka Weronika 6 0 0:12 17:72 6.00
197 3.5 Mozol Mateusz 3 0 1:6 21:37 5.00
198 3.5 Kaliszewski Michal 5 0 0:10 16:60 5.00
199 3.5 Szysz Agnieszka 5 0 0:10 15:60 5.00
200 4.0 Zasowski Jan 5 0 0:10 7:60 5.00
201 4.0 Wojciechowska Katarzyna 2 0 1:4 19:26 4.00
202 3.5 Khoury Wiktor 2 0 1:4 11:24 4.00
203 Kurczab Marcin 4 0 0:8 19:49 4.00
204 3.5 Walecka Monika 4 0 0:8 17:49 4.00
205 3.5 Łukaszewicz Iwona 4 0 0:8 10:48 4.00
206 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 1 0 1:2 16:15 3.00
207 4.0 Siek Krzysztof 1 0 1:2 11:12 3.00
208 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 1 0 1:2 13:15 3.00
209 4.0 Święcicki Jakub 1 0 1:2 11:16 3.00
210 4.0 Sypniewska Katarzyna 3 0 0:6 14:36 3.00
211 4.0 Kubicki Tomasz 3 0 0:6 13:36 3.00
212 3.5 Walenczak Magdalena 3 0 0:6 13:37 3.00
213 3.5 Magiera Paulina 3 0 0:6 9:36 3.00
214 4.0 Malinowski Leszek 3 0 0:6 9:37 3.00
215 3.5 Kniaź Mikołaj 3 0 0:6 5:36 3.00
216 4.0 Zając Tomasz 2 0 0:4 13:24 2.00
217 4.0 Żemajtis Agnieszka 2 0 0:4 11:25 2.00
218 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 2 0 0:4 11:25 2.00
219 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 2 0 0:4 9:24 2.00
220 3.5 Guzek Grażyna 2 0 0:4 10:25 2.00
221 4.0 Łapiński Maciej 2 0 0:4 8:24 2.00
222 3.5 Brzozowski Karol 2 0 0:4 6:24 2.00
223 4.0 Bednarczyk Wioleta 2 0 0:4 4:24 2.00
224 3.0 Golawska Milena 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
225 3.5 Banaszak Maciej 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
226 4.0 Wach Miłosława 1 0 0:2 6:12 1.00
227 4.0 Jurys Jacek 1 0 0:2 6:12 1.00
228 4.0 Zaborowska Marta 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
229 3.5 Żarski Maciej 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
230 4.0 Badurowicz Jagna 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
231 3.5 Karłowski Tomasz 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
232 4.0 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.00
233 4.0 Rasz Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.00
234 4.0 Więckowski Adam 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.00
235 4.0 Weinikke Victoria 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
236 4.0 Chmielak Krzysztof 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
237 4.0 Oldakowski Hubert 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
238 4.0 Stelmaszczyk Agnieszka 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
239 4.0 Solnica Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 4.0 Białożyt Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 4.0 Leszczyński Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 4.0 Banicki Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 4.0 Chaber Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 4.0 Gutkiewicz Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 4.0 Szymańczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 4.0 Gawęda Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 4.0 Piekarska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 4.0 Madej Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 4.0 Kujawa Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 4.0 Krausse Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 4.0 Michta Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 4.0 Miętek Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 4.0 Zielińska Dana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 4.0 Dobrzycki Cyprian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 4.0 Woś Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 4.0 Kominiak Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 4.0 Polański Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
261 4.0 Standera Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
262 4.0 Kułażyński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
263 4.0 Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
264 4.0 Zduniak Slawomir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
265 4.0 Stańczyk Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
266 4.0 Mikołajczuk Konrad 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
267 4.0 Mojżeszek Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
268 4.0 Filiks Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
269 4.0 Olczak Przemysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
270 4.0 Wachnicki Zbigniew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
271 4.0 Madej Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
272 4.0 Fedenko Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
273 3.5 Dyderska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
274 4.0 Soboń Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
275 4.0 Ostaszewska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
276 4.0 Sadowski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
277 4.0 Makarski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
278 4.0 Janik Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
279 4.0 Orzech Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
280 4.0 Ganeczko Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
281 4.0 Mitchell Allen 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
282 4.0 Gniewosz Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
283 4.0 Bogdalin Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
284 4.0 Paczoska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
285 4.0 Czabańska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
286 4.0 Czabańska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
287 4.0 Gotkiewicz Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
288 4.0 Bartkiewicz Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
289 4.0 Czekała Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
290 4.0 Sałek Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
291 4.0 Pawłowski Aleksander 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
292 4.0 Wieczorek Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
293 4.0 Dobrowolski Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
294 4.0 Kopacz Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
295 4.0 Sowiński Janusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
296 4.0 Sobczyk Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
297 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
298 4.0 Szumski Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
299 4.0 Romański Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
300 4.0 Goławska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
301 4.0 Minda Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
302 4.0 Jeleński Konstanty 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
303 4.0 Cebulak Kaja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
304 4.0 Koprowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
305 4.0 Majewski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
306 4.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
307 4.0 Śliwka Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
308 4.0 Leleniewska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
309 4.0 Szurmiak Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
310 4.0 Listopad Greg 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
311 4.0 Pac Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
312 Sakalus Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
313 4.0 Synowiec Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
314 4.0 Cebulak Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
315 4.0 Wajdemajer Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
316 4.0 Erbel Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
317 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
318 4.0 Meder Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
319 Fabisiak Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
320 4.0 Nawara Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
321 4.0 Popowicz Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
322 4.0 Wasilewski Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
323 4.0 Norek Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
324 4.0 Pietrasiński Witold 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
325 4.0 Dąbrowski Przemyslaw 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
326 4.0 Król Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
327 4.0 Basiak Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
328 Kurowski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
329 4.0 Stola Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
330 Krzyżanowski Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
331 4.0 Stec Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
332 3.5 Bądzyński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
333 4.0 Bohdan Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
334 3.5 Bonelli Enrico 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
335 Dąbrowski Bogdan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
336 3.5 Dojnikowski Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
337 3.5 Gałązka Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
338 Gudawajtys Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
339 Hydzik Władysław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
340 Kaczyńska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
341 Karasek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
342 Kolasa Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
343 Kopeć Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
344 Koper Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
345 Langer Lucyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
346 Michalski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
347 4.0 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
348 Mrówka Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
349 3.5 Pawinska-Guzewicz Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
350 Pawłowski Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
351 Petryk Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
352 Pilich Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
353 Sasak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
354 Sienkiewicz Edyta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
355 Smolarz Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
356 Sobieska Barbara 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
357 3.5 Sochacki Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
358 Stocka Ala 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
359 Szewczyk Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
360 Ślęzak Paula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
361 Turowska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
362 Tyszkiewicz Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
363 3.0 Witkowska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
364 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
365 3.5 Życzyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
366 3.5 Żyrek Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
367 4.0 Szewczyk Wera 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
368 3.5 Sławiński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
369 3.5 Lemieszek Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
370 4.0 Statkiewicz Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
371 4.0 Trawińska-Wilk Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
372 3.5 Haratym-Rojek Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
373 Marjański Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
374 Kowalczyk Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
375 4.0 Adamczak Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
376 Oktawiec Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
377 3.5 Palejko-Podrecka Barbara 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
378 3.5 Milczarczyk Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
379 4.0 Myśliński Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
380 4.0 Madej Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
381 3.5 Klimas Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
382 3.5 Skubiszewska Hanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
383 Włodarczyk Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
384 4.0 Morawski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
385 3.5 Matecki Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
386 4.0 Barlik Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
387 4.0 Walicka Kinga 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
388 Karlsbad Maksymilian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
389 Szczepanski Miroslaw 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
390 4.0 Florek Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
391 3.5 Kubecki Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
392 3.5 Dzedzej Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
393 4.0 Dębicka Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
394 3.5 Oleszczuk Jarek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
395 3.5 Kuczmaszewski Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
396 4.0 Mikicki Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
397 4.0 Sanchez-Torres Juan Julian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
398 4.0 Roszczyniała Milena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
399 3.5 Kuźmak Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
400 3.5 Staniszewska Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
401 4.0 Taczanowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
402 4.0 Czyżycka Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
403 4.0 Kowalczyk Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
404 3.5 Niesterczuk Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
405 4.0 Koguc Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
406 3.5 Macieńko Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
407 4.0 Kowalski Sławomir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
408 4.0 Budziak Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
409 4.0 Finkowska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
410 4.0 Skałba Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
411 4.0 Kamil Pańczyk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
412 3.5 Mazurek Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
413 4.0 Umiastowski Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
414 4.0 Lis Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
415 4.0 Malec Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
416 3.5 Michailowski Anton 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
417 3.5 Marcinkowska Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
418 3.5 Janicki Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
419 4.0 Leiko Dmytro 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
420 4.0 Samarcew-Krawczak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
421 4.0 Rodziewicz Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
422 4.0 Hulewicz Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
423 Poradowski Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
424 4.0 Hulewicz Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.

Wyróżnione oferty