Archiwum

Grupa A

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 4.5 Wojciechowski Filip 52 46 97:17 625:266 333.00
2 4.0 Zheravin Bohdan 43 31 71:36 566:438 235.00
3 4.5 Krop Andrzej 50 30 65:46 545:475 234.00
4 4.0 Wachnicki Zbigniew 38 30 64:22 485:348 220.00
5 4.5 Alivand Ami 34 25 56:21 398:266 193.00
6 4.5 Maliszewska Marta 34 25 55:22 397:280 190.00
7 4.0 Movchan Alex 42 24 52:40 417:357 190.00
8 4.0 Adamus Paweł 30 23 47:22 331:255 162.00
9 4.5 Pogłód Franciszek 27 21 47:16 345:231 159.00
10 4.0 Kisiel Patryk 33 20 45:31 361:328 158.00
11 4.0 Michta Jakub 35 19 44:35 375:337 158.00
12 4.5 Frankowska Małgorzata 28 21 46:20 359:243 156.00
13 4.5 Siudek Kamil 25 20 43:12 295:201 149.00
14 4.0 Komorowski Marek 33 18 39:34 308:313 143.00
15 4.5 Rybicki Jarosław 27 18 42:25 316:268 140.00
16 4.0 Warmiński Łukasz 36 17 37:41 317:331 140.00
17 4.0 Jędrzejak Witosław 30 19 39:31 335:284 137.00
18 4.0 Bartkiewicz Adam 28 18 38:24 295:244 136.00
19 4.0 Simionato Ernesto 35 15 36:44 367:391 133.00
20 4.0 Smajdor Karol 25 17 36:20 286:233 127.00
21 4.5 Wasilewicz Iga 24 16 36:19 289:235 125.00
22 4.5 Procki Kacper 26 16 36:28 274:261 122.00
23 4.0 Chaber Mariusz 26 15 33:26 287:267 118.00
24 4.0 Bęza Mateusz 34 11 31:52 327:418 112.00
25 4.0 Wrzosek Bartłomiej 25 14 30:24 253:227 111.00
26 4.0 Fedenko Anna 19 15 32:13 241:163 108.00
27 4.5 Dalewska Ewa 16 15 30:4 197:103 104.00
28 4.0 Janik Bartosz 30 11 28:43 275:343 103.00
29 4.0 Wareluk Justyna 21 13 29:20 243:208 101.00
30 4.5 Król Tomasz 16 14 29:7 202:137 99.00
31 4.0 Florek Mateusz 18 13 29:14 213:158 98.00
32 4.0 Kalamus Aleksander 23 12 27:26 232:219 97.00
33 4.0 Mińkowski Marcin 17 12 26:11 191:129 92.00
34 4.5 Świt Małgorzata 17 12 26:11 186:144 92.00
35 4.0 Katarzyna Litniewska 25 11 25:34 246:290 91.00
36 4.5 Wysoczański Maciej 22 9 26:28 244:230 90.00
37 4.0 Gniewosz Tomasz 17 11 25:13 204:171 88.00
38 4.5 Kołcz Gabriela 19 9 23:20 210:175 83.00
39 4.0 Siek Krzysztof 16 10 23:15 163:140 79.00
40 4.0 Skubalska Katarzyna 18 10 21:19 167:184 77.00
41 4.0 Łukaszewicz Marcin 20 9 20:23 166:167 77.00
42 4.0 Dobrzycki Cyprian 15 11 22:13 183:161 76.00
43 4.0 Mitchell Allen 16 9 21:15 169:148 75.00
44 4.0 Górska-Niwińska Małgorzata 20 9 19:23 172:181 75.00
45 4.5 Jaromin Piotr 22 8 18:28 185:222 74.00
46 4.5 Bąkała Anna 11 10 20:3 134:72 70.00
47 4.0 Zatorski Maciek 13 9 20:12 179:145 67.00
48 4.0 Pasternak Mariusz 17 8 17:20 142:171 65.00
49 4.0 Cieślikowska Agata 19 7 17:26 174:192 65.00
50 4.5 Pałka Grzegorz 16 8 18:20 174:179 64.00
51 4.0 Micek Mirka 13 8 17:11 125:113 62.00
52 4.5 Madej Marcin 15 7 17:17 149:150 62.00
53 4.5 Rot Tomasz 19 7 16:27 161:197 62.00
54 4.5 Żółtowska Aleksandra 28 5 13:48 152:303 62.00
55 4.0 Leszczyński Kamil 10 8 18:5 127:76 61.00
56 4.0 Wieczorek Jarek 12 9 18:11 135:101 61.00
57 4.0 Zakrzewski Pawel 11 8 17:8 119:93 59.00
58 4.0 Mokrzecka Marzena 13 8 17:12 137:124 59.00
59 4.0 Szymelfejnik Tomasz 19 6 15:29 163:227 58.00
60 4.0 Mrozek Jarosław 23 5 13:37 179:260 58.00
61 4.5 Śliwiński Witold 9 8 17:4 107:54 57.00
62 4.0 Dymek Piotr 21 5 14:34 171:251 57.00
63 4.0 Szabłowski Tomasz 15 7 15:19 143:161 56.00
64 4.5 Mielechow Piotr 8 8 16:1 101:31 55.00
65 4.0 Chojecka Ewa 9 8 16:4 106:56 55.00
66 4.0 Kucharska Katarzyna 19 6 13:28 142:201 55.00
67 4.5 Madej Karolina 13 6 13:15 122:123 50.00
68 4.5 Skiendzielewski Szymon 8 7 14:3 94:52 49.00
69 4.0 Adamczak Robert 11 5 15:14 130:124 49.00
70 4.0 Pratt Patryk 12 6 13:14 121:111 48.00
71 4.0 Woś Katarzyna 12 6 13:16 131:131 47.00
72 4.5 Aleksander Ewelina 15 5 12:24 124:168 45.00
73 4.0 Kordaczuk Andrzej 12 5 11:15 103:114 43.00
74 4.0 Trybusz Michał 22 3 9:41 148:273 43.00
75 4.0 Michta Mateusz 16 4 11:27 152:202 43.00
76 4.5 Łęski Tymoteusz 7 6 13:4 85:60 43.00
77 4.0 Białożyt Wojciech 12 4 12:18 112:125 42.00
78 4.0 Katarzyński Maciej 13 4 11:19 114:132 42.00
79 4.0 Smoderek Mariusz 8 6 12:7 80:66 41.00
80 4.0 Zaworski Grzegorz 15 4 10:24 142:172 41.00
81 4.0 Szumski Bartosz 16 4 10:27 125:194 41.00
82 4.0 Romański Daniel 19 3 9:34 122:217 41.00
83 4.0 Senderowicz Julia 7 5 11:4 73:38 39.00
84 4.5 Kotfis Andrzej 10 5 10:11 100:85 39.00
85 4.5 Kozłowski Artur 6 5 10:2 70:29 36.00
86 4.0 Migdał Aleksandra 10 4 9:12 92:87 36.00
87 4.0 Ostaszewska Ewa 10 4 9:14 90:109 34.00
88 4.0 Szczepaniak Justyna 13 3 7:20 94:145 33.00
89 4.0 Łuczyńska Anna 21 2 5:40 121:256 33.00
90 4.0 Magnuszewski Przemysław 10 3 8:14 89:106 32.00
91 4.0 Mędelski-Guz Marcin 16 2 7:30 123:198 32.00
92 4.0 Kopacz Mariusz 5 4 9:2 59:29 31.00
93 4.0 Gawęda Michał 5 4 9:2 52:28 31.00
94 4.0 Bryłka Krzysztof 7 4 9:8 73:66 31.00
95 4.0 Konarska Aleksandra 8 3 8:11 81:87 29.00
96 4.0 Rosół Marcin 9 3 7:12 68:89 29.00
97 4.0 Sadowski Karol 9 3 8:14 83:100 29.00
98 4.0 Lejk Anna 16 2 6:30 87:194 29.00
99 4.0 Michalczuk Paweł 7 3 8:9 84:76 28.00
100 4.0 Okuniewicz Tomasz 8 3 7:10 74:77 28.00
101 4.0 Orzech Paweł 5 3 7:5 53:46 24.00
102 4.0 Szymańczak Paweł 5 3 6:4 43:36 23.00
103 4.0 Sobstyl Ines 6 3 6:8 51:60 22.00
104 4.0 Soboń Karol 6 2 6:8 51:61 22.00
105 4.5 Janota Paweł 3 3 6:0 37:11 21.00
106 4.0 Rzepliński Jakub 3 3 6:0 36:12 21.00
107 4.0 Pogoda Mariusz 4 3 6:3 44:27 21.00
108 4.5 Tsvihun Roman 4 3 6:3 45:37 21.00
109 3.0 Betlejewski Rafał 5 3 7:6 77:53 21.00
110 4.0 Grzymowicz Grzegorz 7 2 5:10 56:68 21.00
111 4.0 Banicki Krzysztof 4 3 6:5 47:42 19.00
112 4.0 Ewy Joanna 5 2 5:6 41:47 19.00
113 4.0 Sowiński Janusz 5 2 6:8 41:53 19.00
114 4.0 Łapiński Maciej 4 2 5:4 43:34 18.00
115 4.0 Taka Agun 8 1 4:14 45:90 18.00
116 4.0 Piotrowicz Michal 14 0 2:28 86:174 18.00
117 4.5 Stebnicki Bartosz 3 2 5:2 35:14 17.00
118 4.0 Krawczyńska Hanna 4 2 5:5 32:39 17.00
119 4.0 Nowak Jacek 10 1 3:19 55:118 17.00
120 4.0 Majewski Mateusz 4 1 5:6 50:44 16.00
121 4.0 Beaupre Iwona 5 2 4:7 45:57 16.00
122 4.0 Bryszewski Michał 6 2 4:10 50:71 16.00
123 4.0 Szozda Grażyna 8 1 3:14 56:91 16.00
124 4.0 Machon Adam 5 1 4:8 42:47 15.00
125 4.0 Bykowski Adam 5 1 4:8 52:71 15.00
126 4.0 Rosa Anna 6 1 4:11 45:80 15.00
127 4.0 Wilińska Joanna 9 1 2:16 40:99 15.00
128 4.0 Żuraw Michał 9 0 3:18 71:117 15.00
129 4.5 Jankowski Adam 2 2 4:0 24:5 14.00
130 4.0 Meder Maciej 2 2 4:0 25:6 14.00
131 4.0 Przybył Filip 2 2 4:0 25:18 14.00
132 4.0 Zaborowska Marta 3 2 4:3 37:34 14.00
133 4.0 Szendzielarz Bożena 3 2 4:3 28:26 14.00
134 4.0 Cebulak Kaja 7 1 3:13 35:82 14.00
135 4.0 Kluczkowska Katarzyna 2 2 4:1 24:18 13.00
136 4.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 5 0 4:10 60:82 13.00
137 4.0 Stelmach Agata 6 1 3:11 32:66 13.00
138 4.0 Mojżeszek Maria 6 1 3:11 42:82 13.00
139 4.0 Zielińska Dana 3 1 4:5 39:40 12.00
140 4.0 Mikołajczuk Konrad 4 1 3:6 36:41 12.00
141 4.0 Strowski Jan 4 1 3:6 38:47 12.00
142 4.0 Sobieszek Małgorzata 5 1 3:9 32:60 12.00
143 4.5 Skupin Kaja 3 1 3:4 26:26 11.00
144 4.0 Paluch Wojciech 3 1 3:4 27:29 11.00
145 4.5 Komosińska Małgorzata 2 1 3:2 30:20 10.00
146 4.0 Paczoska Małgorzata 2 1 3:2 20:20 10.00
147 4.0 Sztulpa Klaudia 2 1 3:2 20:21 10.00
148 4.0 Cebulak Magdalena 4 1 2:6 22:38 10.00
149 4.0 Majchrzak Katarzyna 5 1 2:9 34:66 10.00
150 4.0 Krausse Mateusz 2 1 2:2 22:20 8.00
151 4.5 Robakiewicz Lukasz 2 1 2:2 19:18 8.00
152 4.0 Kozłowska Anna 2 1 2:2 17:19 8.00
153 4.5 Sykulak Lidia 2 1 2:2 16:19 8.00
154 4.0 Jer Przemek 4 0 2:8 38:56 8.00
155 4.5 Nieroda Kuba 1 1 2:0 12:2 7.00
156 4.5 Piątkowska Marta 1 1 2:0 12:3 7.00
157 4.5 Malinowski Krzysztof 1 1 2:0 12:4 7.00
158 4.5 Hinz Krzysztof 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
159 4.5 Gultan Levent 1 1 2:0 12:6 7.00
160 4.5 Finkowska Katarzyna 1 1 2:0 13:9 7.00
161 4.0 Sokolik Ewa 2 1 2:3 20:24 7.00
162 4.0 Bednarek Ireneusz 2 1 2:3 20:26 7.00
163 4.5 Mitura Anna 2 1 2:3 16:22 7.00
164 4.0 Lewanty Franek 2 1 2:3 15:28 7.00
165 4.0 Romański Paweł 3 0 2:6 30:41 7.00
166 4.0 Plesiński Piotr 3 0 2:6 33:46 7.00
167 4.5 Pyka Łukasz 1 1 2:1 13:10 6.00
168 4.0 Dębicka Anna 1 1 2:1 12:11 6.00
169 4.5 Pryshlyak Olha 1 1 2:1 8:10 6.00
170 4.0 Strzałkowska-Kominiak Iwona 4 0 1:8 27:53 6.00
171 4.0 Sobczyk Anna 4 0 1:8 19:56 6.00
172 4.0 Błaszczak Iwona 3 0 1:6 25:46 5.00
173 4.0 Sałek Agata 3 0 1:6 21:42 5.00
174 4.0 Adamowicz Marta 3 0 1:6 19:40 5.00
175 4.0 Standera Radosław 5 0 0:10 19:60 5.00
176 4.5 Popowski Tomasz 2 0 1:4 22:26 4.00
177 4.5 Kamenshcikov Yevhenii 2 0 1:4 14:23 4.00
178 4.0 Załuska Liliana 4 0 0:8 19:49 4.00
179 4.0 Świderski Jacek 4 0 0:8 16:48 4.00
180 4.0 Kitlińska-Zduniak Anna 4 0 0:8 14:48 4.00
181 4.5 Lisogurski Olek 4 0 0:8 11:49 4.00
182 4.0 Kozłowska Hanna 1 0 1:2 13:19 3.00
183 4.0 Smaga Arkadiusz 3 0 0:6 13:37 3.00
184 4.0 Maijenburg Sander 3 0 0:6 11:36 3.00
185 4.0 Minda Monika 3 0 0:6 10:36 3.00
186 4.0 Dobrowolski Mikołaj 3 0 0:6 9:36 3.00
187 4.0 Drągowski Łukasz 3 0 0:6 9:36 3.00
188 4.0 Pawłowski Aleksander 3 0 0:6 5:36 3.00
189 4.0 Czekała Ewa 2 0 0:4 20:27 2.00
190 4.0 Bogdalin Mateusz 2 0 0:4 15:25 2.00
191 4.0 Koprowski Tomasz 2 0 0:4 15:25 2.00
192 4.0 Wojciechowska Katarzyna 2 0 0:4 10:24 2.00
193 4.0 Olczak Przemysław 2 0 0:4 10:24 2.00
194 4.5 Badurowicz Jagna 2 0 0:4 8:24 2.00
195 4.5 Saczuk Anna 2 0 0:4 7:24 2.00
196 4.0 Wolosz Zuzanna 2 0 0:4 7:24 2.00
197 4.0 Bohdan Hanna 2 0 0:4 5:24 2.00
198 4.0 Leleniewska Marta 2 0 0:4 3:24 2.00
199 4.0 Szurmiak Kinga 2 0 0:4 1:24 2.00
200 4.0 Gutkiewicz Jarosław 1 0 0:2 9:13 1.00
201 4.0 Kominiak Ewa 1 0 0:2 9:13 1.00
202 4.0 Szubski Michał 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
203 4.5 Krochmalski Piotr 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
204 4.0 Jeleński Konstanty 1 0 0:2 8:13 1.00
205 4.0 Wnuk-Czerniej Katarzyna 1 0 0:2 7:13 1.00
206 4.0 Piekarska Maria 1 0 0:2 6:12 1.00
207 4.0 Polański Jakub 1 0 0:2 7:13 1.00
208 4.0 Różyk Aleksandra 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
209 4.0 Dyderska Agnieszka 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
210 4.0 Czabańska Marta 1 0 0:2 5:12 1.00
211 4.0 Wielec Magdalena 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
212 4.0 Kułażyński Wojciech 1 0 0:2 3:12 1.00
213 4.0 Miętek Mariusz 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
214 4.5 Jędrszczyk Ewa 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
215 4.5 Gr Mateusz 1 0 0:2 0:12 1.00
216 4.5 Jabłońska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 4.0 Niwiński Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 4.0 Borzyszkowska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 4.0 Opaliński Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 4.0 Solnica Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 4.0 Wilgat Jerzy 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 4.5 Rajska Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 4.0 Otręba Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 4.0 Milczarek Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 4.0 Cheatham Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 4.0 Wach Miłosława 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 4.0 Kotarski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 4.0 Wojda Ryszard 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 4.0 Janek Alicja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 4.0 Kowalska Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 4.0 Zdunek Robert 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
232 4.5 Leśniak Krystian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
233 4.0 Zgorzyk Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
234 4.0 Niemiec Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
235 4.0 Tylec Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
236 4.0 Guzowski Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
237 4.5 Ryłko Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
238 4.0 Tokarska Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
239 4.0 Zacharjasiewicz Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 4.0 Wojciechowski Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 4.0 Kłos Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 4.0 Grzybowski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 4.0 Mańkowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 4.5 Chaturvedi Vinayak 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 4.0 Kujawa Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 4.0 Kosinski Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 4.0 Gajdul Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 4.0 Alvarez Xabier 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 4.0 Budzalek Aneta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 4.0 Olszewski Daniel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 4.0 Kwaczyński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 4.0 Kostera Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 4.0 Kulpa Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 4.0 Sożyński Wojciech 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 4.0 Zawłocki Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 4.0 Jagielski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 4.0 Zielińska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 4.0 Zduniak Slawomir 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 4.5 Janota Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 4.0 Sypuła Łukasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
261 4.0 Stańczyk Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
262 4.5 Lutoborska Zofia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
263 4.5 Sypniewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
264 4.5 Pawłowski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
265 4.5 Dudzik Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
266 4.5 Statkiewicz Kamil 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
267 4.0 Kałuża Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
268 4.0 Filiks Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
269 4.0 Makowska-Janiak Sylwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
270 4.0 Bogusz Zuzanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
271 4.5 Kostrzewska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
272 4.5 Badowski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
273 4.0 Madej Iwona 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
274 4.5 Urbańska Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
275 4.0 Sagański Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
276 4.0 Niderla Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
277 4.0 Barycka Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
278 4.0 Raj Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
279 4.0 Makarski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
280 4.0 Wąsiewicz Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
281 4.0 Ganeczko Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
282 4.0 Lewanty Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
283 4.0 Rogóski Patryk 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
284 4.0 Miałkowski Adrian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
285 4.0 Czabańska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
286 4.0 Gotkiewicz Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
287 4.0 Kubicki Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
288 4.0 Radwanski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
289 4.5 Lubaszewski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
290 4.0 Ono Yoshua 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
291 4.5 Lewczuk Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
292 4.5 Wadach Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
293 4.5 Kazoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
294 4.0 Szymański Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
295 4.0 Kawczyński Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
296 4.0 Goławska Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
297 4.5 Pokorova Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
298 4.0 Walczak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
299 4.0 Świderski Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
300 4.0 Reiman Harri 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
301 4.5 Bruhn Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
302 4.0 Śliwka Sebastian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
303 4.5 Rutkowski Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
304 4.0 Listopad Greg 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
305 4.0 Pac Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
306 4.0 Nieroda Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
307 Sakalus Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
308 4.0 Synowiec Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
309 4.0 Wajdemajer Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
310 4.0 Weinikke Victoria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
311 4.5 Urbaniak Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
312 4.0 Erbel Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
313 4.5 Makatrewicz Andrew 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
314 4.5 Łabuz Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
315 4.5 Kowalska Agata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
316 Fabisiak Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
317 4.5 Sokołowski Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
318 4.5 Bąk Adam 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
319 4.0 Nawara Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
320 4.0 Barwaniec Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
321 4.0 Popowicz Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
322 4.0 Wasilewski Bartek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
323 4.0 Norek Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
324 Rasz Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
325 4.0 Pietrasiński Witold 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
326 4.0 Dąbrowski Przemyslaw 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
327 4.0 Król Jarosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
328 4.0 Basiak Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
329 4.5 Hołownia Andrzej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
330 Vaitkus Zygimantas 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
331 Kurowski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
332 4.0 Stola Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
333 4.0 Bailey Brendan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
334 4.0 Pawelec Alex 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
335 Krzyżanowski Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
336 4.0 Stec Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
337 Cichoń Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
338 4.0 Jaworski Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
339 Gawryszewska Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
340 4.5 Miszewski Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
341 4.0 Słojewska Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.