Archiwum

Grupa B

# Zawodnik M. W. SETY GEMY PKT.
1 3.0 Korczak Błażej 64 52 110:33 751:460 379.00
2 2.5 Gac Jakub 85 30 75:118 723:904 287.00
3 3.0 Best Bradley 80 30 69:110 676:824 266.00
4 3.5 Karolewski Marcin 37 36 72:6 456:162 249.00
5 3.5 Zięba Marcin 41 31 64:21 447:240 230.00
6 3.0 Gidziński Marcin 43 28 58:40 428:360 205.00
7 3.5 Wyszyński Andrzej 37 25 53:27 400:285 190.00
8 3.0 Tuderek Rafał 34 25 55:23 399:261 189.00
9 3.5 Bohdan Hanna 41 23 52:38 407:352 189.00
10 3.5 Koper Dawid 47 22 52:56 464:476 189.00
11 3.5 Pływacz Radosław 27 25 52:4 326:120 181.00
12 3.5 Kijewska Karolina 37 24 50:33 390:349 178.00
13 3.5 Pastewka Marcin 35 23 52:36 445:383 173.00
14 2.5 Pawlicki Michał 38 22 48:39 352:323 171.00
15 3.5 Ożóg Katarzyna 34 22 46:28 345:293 166.00
16 3.5 Żyrek Piotr 32 22 47:25 356:263 165.00
17 3.5 Koćmiel Szymon 28 22 47:16 318:219 162.00
18 3.0 Franaszek Krzysztof 32 22 46:28 332:264 160.00
19 3.5 Zgierski Jakub 27 22 47:16 322:207 159.00
20 3.5 Piątkowska Monika 28 21 46:20 340:212 156.00
21 3.5 Pierwsza Małgorzata 27 20 42:15 304:186 150.00
22 3.5 Czyz Karolina 24 20 41:10 276:153 144.00
23 3.5 Bujalski Łukasz 28 18 41:25 325:263 141.00
24 3.5 Socha Małgorzata 38 15 36:49 353:397 137.00
25 3.0 Górny Grzegorz 28 18 38:25 312:264 135.00
26 3.5 Sidor Lidia 38 13 35:58 370:439 126.00
27 3.5 Antosik Paweł 34 14 34:46 348:387 124.00
28 3.0 Kwiecień Bartłomiej 22 14 32:17 228:177 113.00
29 3.0 Krzemińska Iwona 33 11 26:46 269:336 105.00
30 3.5 Guzek Grażyna 22 13 27:20 214:184 100.00
31 3.5 Chodkiewicz Paulina 22 13 28:23 223:216 99.00
32 3.5 Leckos Andrzej 19 12 27:14 210:153 95.00
33 3.5 Zwoliński Daniel 18 13 28:15 210:189 95.00
34 3.0 Wawrzyńczak Michał 22 11 26:25 237:208 93.00
35 3.5 Kowalska Ola 18 11 24:15 176:139 87.00
36 3.5 Kaliszewski Michal 22 11 24:27 198:224 87.00
37 3.0 Mozol Mateusz 16 11 25:14 184:161 84.00
38 3.0 Kowalczyk Wiktor 18 10 25:18 212:190 84.00
39 3.5 Pawinska-Guzewicz Katarzyna 19 10 24:22 202:199 83.00
40 3.0 Żołądkiewicz Justyna 22 9 23:29 200:214 83.00
41 3.5 Kotecki Mateusz 19 10 22:19 166:176 82.00
42 3.0 Socha Magda 20 9 23:24 188:179 82.00
43 3.5 Gałązka Joanna 21 10 22:24 204:207 82.00
44 3.5 Pawłowski Patryk 13 10 23:7 152:71 78.00
45 3.0 Knaflewska Alina 16 10 21:15 149:145 75.00
46 3.5 Nojszewski Oskar 19 9 21:22 179:173 75.00
47 3.5 Jastrzębska Elżbieta 21 8 19:26 184:215 75.00
48 3.5 Czarnota Małgorzata 30 6 17:49 221:347 74.00
49 3.5 Szewczyk Wojciech 15 9 22:16 190:160 73.00
50 3.5 Reiman Harri 10 10 20:0 120:12 70.00
51 3.0 Iwińska Magda 27 6 16:43 200:291 70.00
52 3.0 Całun Ilona 20 8 17:26 189:208 68.00
53 3.5 Bizan Aleksy 13 9 19:10 143:114 67.00
54 3.5 Kabat Małgorzata 14 9 18:12 138:107 66.00
55 3.0 Masztalski Piotr 16 7 17:18 137:153 64.00
56 3.0 Grygieńć Tomek 19 6 16:28 175:208 61.00
57 3.5 Adamczewski Tobiasz 17 7 15:22 142:184 59.00
58 3.0 Romański Daniel 10 8 17:7 108:59 57.00
59 3.0 Kłosiński Adam 14 6 14:18 116:141 52.00
60 3.5 Kuźmiak Robert 26 3 11:48 175:314 52.00
61 3.5 Mojżeszek Malgorzata 9 7 15:5 101:69 52.00
62 2.5 Kozerawska Agata 27 3 10:49 151:320 52.00
63 3.5 Golawska Milena 9 7 14:4 96:50 51.00
64 3.0 Feder Marek 14 6 13:17 126:137 51.00
65 3.5 Misiano Emanuele 8 7 14:2 91:54 50.00
66 3.0 Zwierzchowski Tomasz 10 7 14:8 107:72 50.00
67 3.0 Piasecki Dawid 14 5 13:20 145:159 48.00
68 3.5 Słowik Jakub 15 4 12:23 115:159 46.00
69 3.0 Myśliński Rafał 12 6 12:15 116:137 45.00
70 3.0 Pastewka Mateusz 9 6 12:7 97:73 44.00
71 3.5 Bryłka Krzysztof 7 6 13:4 86:60 43.00
72 3.0 Gała Karol 11 4 12:16 121:131 41.00
73 3.5 Biedacha Agata 13 5 10:18 106:139 41.00
74 3.5 Wojtowicz Grzegorz 24 3 6:44 137:286 41.00
75 3.5 Dąbrowski Bogdan 7 5 12:5 87:73 40.00
76 3.5 Odrowąż Andrzej 10 5 11:13 94:117 39.00
77 3.5 Kucinski Andrzej 15 3 9:24 99:148 39.00
78 3.0 Braun Jarek 10 4 10:13 74:97 37.00
79 3.5 Popiołek Marcin 5 5 10:0 61:20 35.00
80 3.0 Pokrzywnicki Tomasz 8 4 9:8 62:69 34.00
81 3.0 Kurowski Mariusz 6 4 10:6 67:49 32.00
82 3.5 Kopeć Jarosław 8 3 10:12 75:85 32.00
83 3.5 Witkowska Joanna 13 3 6:21 78:139 30.00
84 3.5 Wojtasiński Jacek 25 1 2:49 112:301 30.00
85 3.5 Pilich Bartosz 5 4 8:2 52:31 29.00
86 2.5 Stolarczyk Paweł 6 4 8:5 60:54 29.00
87 3.0 Betlejewski Rafał 4 4 8:0 48:8 28.00
88 3.0 Kniaź Mikołaj 8 3 7:10 64:73 28.00
89 3.0 Kępa Radosław 7 3 7:8 66:66 27.00
90 3.0 Chojecka Anna 9 3 7:14 86:108 27.00
91 2.5 Tałasiewicz Konrad 19 1 3:37 86:234 26.00
92 3.0 Smolarek Marcin 5 3 7:4 49:39 25.00
93 3.0 Wiercigroch Dariusz 9 2 6:15 86:111 24.00
94 3.5 Karasek Anna 4 3 7:3 44:28 23.00
95 3.0 Kuzioła Piotr 5 3 6:4 51:48 23.00
96 3.0 Krzemiński Marcin 6 3 6:7 59:63 23.00
97 3.0 Niewiński Kamil 8 2 5:12 47:88 22.00
98 3.0 Karlsbad Maksymilian 3 3 6:0 36:10 21.00
99 3.0 Czajkowski Miko 4 3 6:3 46:41 21.00
100 3.5 Smółkowski Grzegorz 4 2 5:4 47:43 18.00
101 3.0 Dudzic Beata 9 1 3:16 52:101 17.00
102 3.0 Sotkiewicz Karolina 9 1 3:16 52:109 16.00
103 3.5 Ślęzak Paula 10 1 2:18 53:111 16.00
104 3.5 Gudawajtys Mateusz 3 2 4:2 33:19 15.00
105 3.0 Roguski Stanley 4 2 4:5 40:38 15.00
106 3.0 Haratym-Rojek Anna 4 2 4:5 29:36 15.00
107 3.0 Cedro Kordian 8 1 3:15 53:92 15.00
108 3.5 Nieroda Kamila 3 2 4:3 35:28 14.00
109 3.5 Pastryk Katarzyna 6 1 3:10 46:72 14.00
110 3.0 Jasińska Ewa 2 2 4:1 26:20 13.00
111 3.0 Makarewicz Anna 5 1 3:8 32:53 13.00
112 3.0 Topolski Wojciech 6 1 2:10 42:67 12.00
113 3.0 Romanchuk Andriy 8 0 2:16 43:99 12.00
114 3.0 Zieliński Michał 4 1 3:7 34:48 11.00
115 3.0 Braksal Maciej 5 1 2:8 34:59 11.00
116 3.0 Miller Szymon 2 1 3:2 19:15 10.00
117 3.5 Świderski Marcin 3 1 3:5 30:40 10.00
118 3.0 Pyszyńska Zuzanna 4 1 2:6 29:42 10.00
119 2.5 Dąbrowski Maciek 3 1 2:4 26:32 9.00
120 3.0 Lejk Małgorzata 4 1 2:7 29:52 9.00
121 2.5 Nowak Piotr 4 1 2:8 19:52 9.00
122 3.5 Brzozowski Karol 9 0 0:18 33:103 9.00
123 3.0 Kosiarski Daniel 2 1 2:2 18:16 8.00
124 3.0 Koziarski Dariusz 2 1 2:2 23:25 8.00
125 3.5 Dwojak Michał 2 1 2:2 19:22 8.00
126 2.5 Barański Kacper 3 1 2:5 29:35 8.00
127 3.0 Wrzesińska Agata 4 0 2:8 29:49 8.00
128 2.5 Skulich Elżbieta 8 0 0:16 21:96 8.00
129 3.5 Dojnikowski Jacek 1 1 2:0 12:5 7.00
130 3.0 Remiszewski Marcin 2 1 2:2 12:14 7.00
131 2.5 Wysmyk Paweł 5 0 1:10 26:61 7.00
132 3.0 Hilbrycht Michał 7 0 0:14 39:87 7.00
133 3.0 Łozowska Dorota 7 0 0:14 9:84 7.00
134 2.5 Długokęcki Michał 7 0 0:15 30:90 7.00
135 2.5 Dembek Kacper 2 0 2:4 28:30 6.00
136 3.0 Górski Michał 4 0 1:8 18:46 6.00
137 3.0 Kuca Łukasz 6 0 0:12 13:72 6.00
138 2.5 Pudło Monika 6 0 0:12 3:67 6.00
139 2.5 Woźniak Małgorzata 3 0 1:6 22:39 5.00
140 3.5 Żemajtis Agnieszka 2 0 1:4 19:23 4.00
141 3.5 Hydzik Władysław 4 0 0:8 4:48 4.00
142 3.5 Golonko Sylwia 3 0 0:6 18:37 3.00
143 3.0 Głodkowska Elżbieta 3 0 0:6 9:36 3.00
144 2.5 Kulesza Katarzyna 2 0 0:4 11:25 2.00
145 Dyrka Pawel 2 0 0:4 9:25 2.00
146 3.0 Jakacka Tatiana 2 0 0:4 6:24 2.00
147 3.5 Kaczyńska Marta 2 0 0:4 3:24 2.00
148 3.5 Kolasa Monika 1 0 0:2 6:12 1.00
149 3.5 Chojnacki Jacek 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
150 2.5 Libelt Marcin 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
151 2.5 Wyka Karol 1 0 0:2 4:12 1.00
152 3.0 Mężykowski Mateusz 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
153 3.0 Bystrek Anna 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
154 3.5 Mulić Ewa 1 0 0:2 2:12 1.00
155 3.0 Grzyb Karol 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
156 3.5 Arciszewska Anna 1 0 0:2 1:12 1.00
157 3.0 Banaszak Maciej 1 0 0:3 3:18 1.00
158 3.5 Nowak Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
159 3.0 Tobiasz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
160 3.0 Szysz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
161 3.5 Urbański Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
162 3.5 Kalinowski Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
163 3.5 Nitsze Elżbieta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
164 3.0 Sobolewska Magda 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
165 3.0 Grętkiewicz Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
166 2.5 Kwiatkowski Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
167 3.5 Gilewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
168 3.5 Borkenhagen Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
169 3.0 Nowak Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
170 3.0 Wróblewska Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
171 3.0 Łasowska Karolina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
172 3.0 Oryl Halina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
173 3.0 Marciniak Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
174 3.5 Mrówka Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
175 3.0 Gniewosz Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
176 3.5 Jurys Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
177 3.0 Małaszkiewicz Janek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
178 2.5 Olchowska Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
179 3.0 Brotoń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
180 3.5 Sochacki Damian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
181 3.5 Dec Magdalena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
182 2.5 Szerszeń Krzysztof 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
183 3.0 Machaj Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
184 3.0 Miernowska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
185 3.0 Pietrzyk Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
186 3.0 Czekalski Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
187 3.0 Gliszczyński Mateusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
188 3.0 Stopyra Diana 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
189 3.0 Zborowski Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
190 3.5 Niziałek Dawid 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
191 3.0 Wasilewska Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
192 3.0 Kraszewska Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
193 3.0 Drewnowski Rafał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
194 3.0 Wacowska Alicja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
195 3.0 Nowak Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
196 3.0 Babiarz Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
197 2.5 Bartosiak Jacek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
198 3.5 Kravchenko Dmytro 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
199 3.0 Śliwczyńska Bożena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
200 3.5 Radzanowski Chris 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
201 3.0 Karpinski Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
202 3.5 Nowacki Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
203 3.5 Florczak Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
204 3.5 Magdziarz Kamila 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
205 3.5 Trusińska Anastazja 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
206 3.0 Skrzypiec Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
207 3.5 Węklar Alex 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
208 3.0 Urbanek Wiktor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
209 3.0 Łaski Konrad 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
210 3.5 Madej Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
211 3.0 Lizak Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
212 3.0 Zarkadoulas Nikos 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
213 3.0 Popyk Taras 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
214 3.0 Sułek Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
215 3.5 Marciniak Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
216 3.0 Ferenc-Dominik Julia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
217 3.0 Stiller-Romanowski Kuba 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
218 3.5 Żarski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
219 3.5 Słowik Roman 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
220 3.5 Brewczuk Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
221 2.5 Antolak Katarzyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
222 3.0 Łuczyński Mikołaj 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
223 3.5 Mączewska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
224 3.0 Adamczyk Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
225 3.5 Zawistowska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
226 3.5 Ostaszewska Ewa 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
227 3.0 Kowalczuk Arkadiusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
228 3.0 Kiryluk Ula 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
229 3.5 Sobański Szymon 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
230 3.5 Wcisło Marcin 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
231 3.5 Kozieł Joanna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
232 3.5 Sosnowska Beata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
233 2.5 Bogdanowska Helena 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
234 3.5 Gondek Dariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
235 3.5 Birov Stanislav 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
236 3.0 Moczydłowska Eliza 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
237 2.5 Kuśmirek Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
238 3.5 Daczko Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
239 3.0 Torz Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
240 3.5 Bonelli Enrico 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
241 3.0 Kalisiak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
242 3.0 Lesik Marcel 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
243 2.5 Rudek Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
244 3.0 Szelc Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
245 3.5 Sobieska Barbara 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
246 3.5 Adamiak Leszek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
247 3.0 Świtała Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
248 3.0 Krupiński Radosław 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
249 3.5 Tyszkiewicz Natalia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
250 3.0 Walczewski Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
251 3.0 Pietrzak Monika 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
252 3.0 Walczewska Aleksandra 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
253 3.0 Gąsiorowska Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
254 3.5 Smolarz Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
255 3.5 Dmuchowski Bartosz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
256 3.5 Turowska Małgorzata 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
257 2.5 Sztarbała Grzegorz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
258 3.0 Kubań Agnieszka 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
259 3.5 Stocka Ala 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
260 3.5 Langer Lucyna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
261 3.0 Guzewska Maria 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
262 2.5 Stelmach Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
263 3.5 Khoury Wiktor 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
264 3.5 Życzyński Piotr 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
265 3.5 Sienkiewicz Edyta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
266 Sławiński Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
267 3.5 Szewczyk Wera 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
268 2.5 Borowiec Dorota 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
269 3.0 Grzywacz Mariusz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
270 Siemiaszko Oliwia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
271 3.5 Magiera Paulina 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
272 Oleszczuk Filip 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
273 3.5 Sasak Anna 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
274 Klak Olek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
275 3.0 Wickel Tomasz 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
276 3.5 Bądzyński Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
277 3.0 Kopczyński Adrian 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
278 3.5 Michalski Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
279 3.0 Kołodziejski Paweł 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
280 2.5 Skiba Artur 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
281 3.5 Petryk Karol 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
282 2.5 Brzezińska Marta 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
283 Kaczmarski Dominik 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
284 3.0 Sokołowski Waldek 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
285 2.5 Baczyński Michał 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
286 Ożóg Tysia 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
287 Szymański Maciej 0 0 0:0 0:0 0.00
  • Punktacja:
  • 3:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:0 w/o - 7.00 pkt.
  • 2:1 - 6.00 pkt.
  • 1:3 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 1:2 - 3.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:3 - 1.00 pkt.
  • 0:2 w/o - 0.00 pkt.